Licensed to Fox Valley Swim Team   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/30/2012 09:39 AM
             29th Annual Circle City Classic, Sanction #: IN 11051             
                   IUPUI Natatorium 1/27-1/29 2011 25 Yards                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:29.09  AAAA
       18:18.99  AAA
       19:08.99  AA
       19:58.89  A
       21:38.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  21:38.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabbie Stecker      16 BPVA-IA             17:30.06   16:54.61 AAAA    20  
  2 Dorothy Halmy       14 WEST-WI             17:11.97   17:01.74 AAAA    17  
  3 Olivia Johnson      13 BA-IN               17:43.16   17:29.24 AAA     16  
  4 Sara Wanasek        15 WEST-WI             17:59.76   17:38.26 AAA     15  
  5 Chelsea Abbott      17 BBA-MI              17:21.20   17:42.29 AAA     14  
  6 Serena Wanasek      16 WEST-WI             17:22.61   17:55.76 AAA     13  
  7 Cara Lopiano        17 Swamp Things-IL     18:26.63   18:10.66 AAA     12  
  8 Jennifer Weigand    17 Lyons-IL            18:30.96   18:13.02 AAA     11  
  9 Madison Taylor      16 MCA-MI              18:08.98   18:13.41 AAA      9  
 10 Mary Pilibosian     15 MCA-MI              17:53.31   18:17.32 AAA      7  
 11 Lauren Rosenberger  16 Lyons-IL            18:14.62   18:40.04 AA       6  
 12 Natalie Gallamore   12 FLY-MI              20:20.18   19:01.14 AA       5  
 13 Mallory Moore       17 BBA-MI              18:38.79   19:06.09 AA       4  
 14 Erika Willson       15 GLT-MI              18:58.44   19:12.24 A        3  
 15 Addie Wallace       15 BBD-MI              19:35.52   19:14.15 A        2  
 16 Caitlin Aylmer      13 FLY-MI              19:45.30   19:20.63 A        1  
 17 Michelle Cernauske  17 Swamp Things-IL     18:33.40   19:27.89 A      
 18 Emma Ryan           14 RIV-IN              20:04.53   19:46.08 A      
 19 Megan Palazzolo     16 GLT-MI              18:48.60   19:53.40 A      
 20 Jacqueline Miller   14 PKWY-OZ             21:11.06   20:28.59 BB     
 
Event 2  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:26.99  AAAA
       17:13.99  AAA
       18:00.99  AA
       18:47.99  A
       20:21.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  20:21.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Girdler        15 BBA-MI              16:36.40   16:22.65 AAAA    20  
  2 Troy Chen           15 Kingfish-MI         16:20.87   16:41.56 AAA     17  
  3 Timothy Flavin      15 PKWY-OZ             17:11.00   16:55.77 AAA     16  
  4 Michael Pellechia   17 WEST-WI             16:56.00   17:00.17 AAA     15  
  5 Garrett Procunier   17 FLY-MI              16:44.43   17:08.22 AAA     14  
  6 Jayson Hansen       17 FLY-MI              16:38.99   17:13.81 AAA     13  
  7 Tommy Christensen   16 PKWY-OZ             17:56.56   17:27.23 AA      12  
  8 Kian Quigley        15 PKWY-OZ             17:56.33   17:30.54 AA      11  
  9 Cody Bailey         15 Saluki-OZ           18:03.40   17:30.79 AA       9  
 10 Joe Myhre           14 BBSC-IN             18:34.97   17:59.91 AA       7  
 11 Alessandro Guttill  14 MCA-MI              18:03.47   18:00.59 AA       6  
 12 Vince Partlow       14 BBSC-IN             20:17.10   18:25.41 A        5  
 13 Aric Plamondon      13 FLY-MI              19:00.93   18:31.51 A        4  
 14 Jimmy Fox           14 MAVS-IL             19:07.69   18:59.98 BB       3  
 15 Spencer Walker      12 Lyons-IL            20:20.60   19:58.70 BB       2  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.79  AAAA
        5:23.49  AAA
        5:38.29  AA
        5:52.99  A
        6:22.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  6:22.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda Tucker      14 PCC-MI               5:12.99    5:06.50 AAAA    20  
  2 Lauryn Parrish      13 FAST-IN              5:10.29    5:07.51 AAAA    17  
  3 Maddy Loniewski     14 PCC-MI               5:16.69    5:10.90 AAA     16  
  4 Maggie Jahns        13 FAST-IN              5:09.16    5:12.92 AAA     15  
  5 Addison Skogman     14 WEST-WI              5:21.11    5:13.52 AAA     14  
  6 Linda Zhang         13 PCC-MI               5:23.65    5:14.83 AAA     13  
  7 Lizzy Pfeifer       13 FAST-IN              5:09.12    5:16.17 AAA     12  
  8 Jordan Ries         14 PAWW-IL              5:15.74    5:20.21 AAA     11  
  9 Maddie Umberger     14 LAC-MI               5:27.61    5:21.50 AAA      9  
 10 Claire Green        14 PCC-MI               5:13.78    5:21.75 AAA      7  
 11 Sydney McKay        14 MCA-MI               5:06.93    5:22.26 AAA      6  
 12 Ryan Dulaney        13 FOX-IL               5:27.93    5:23.61 AA       5  
 13 Lisa Zhang          13 PCC-MI               5:26.91    5:24.50 AA       4  
 14 Alli Eppinga        14 PCC-MI               5:33.80    5:25.36 AA       3  
 15 Anuschka Sambel     13 MCA-MI               5:26.60    5:26.99 AA       2  
 16 Alexa Earls         14 PCC-MI               5:23.85    5:27.33 AA       1  
 17 Morgan Jones        13 SAC-MI               5:34.85    5:27.71 AA     
 18 Ashton Ehrecke      14 BPVA-IA              5:37.38    5:30.42 AA     
 19 Zoe Cochran         14 FAST-IN              5:35.88    5:30.83 AA     
 20 Claire Denny        13 FAST-IN              5:35.51    5:30.87 AA     
 21 Kaitlyn Housenga    13 BPVA-IA              5:35.69    5:30.88 AA     
 22 Mackenna Dunn       14 Lyons-IL             5:38.69    5:31.67 AA     
 23 Elisabeth Peskin    14 FAST-IN              5:37.07    5:31.88 AA     
 24 Amelia Armstrong-G  13 PCC-MI               5:23.66    5:32.06 AA     
 25 Olivia Wanasek      13 WEST-WI              5:36.40    5:32.07 AA     
 26 Alicia Beam         13 WEST-WI              5:35.90    5:32.14 AA     
 27 Anna Metlushko      14 MAVS-IL              5:31.44    5:33.54 AA     
 28 Natalie Zainea      13 LL-MI                5:39.90    5:34.48 AA     
 29 Kate Canfield       14 FOX-IL               5:34.34    5:36.75 AA     
 30 Haley McDonald      13 WEST-WI              5:40.10    5:37.51 AA     
 31 Hannah Booth        14 FAST-IN              5:36.17    5:38.55 A      
 32 Megan Aylmer        14 FLY-MI               5:41.49    5:40.19 A      
 33 Annie Patterson     13 PCC-MI               5:38.57    5:40.81 A      
 34 Katie Poedtke       13 FOX-IL               5:37.07    5:41.47 A      
 35 Madison Vestal      14 PAWW-IL              5:35.49    5:43.18 A      
 36 Michelle Wang       13 MCA-MI               5:37.86    5:43.21 A      
 37 Hadley Wallace      13 BBD-MI               5:43.17    5:43.54 A      
 38 Joanne Tan          13 MCA-MI               5:39.93    5:46.06 A      
 39 Lauren Carey        13 BBD-MI               5:38.33    5:59.65 BB     
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:53.29  AAAA
        5:07.29  AAA
        5:21.29  AA
        5:35.19  A
        6:03.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  6:03.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Chen        14 Kingfish-MI          4:48.57    4:48.29 AAAA    20  
  2 Curtis Hsu          14 MCA-MI               5:00.13    5:03.53 AAA     17  
  3 Jack Russell        14 BBD-MI               4:58.08    5:05.71 AAA     16  
  4 Brendan Gatward     14 BBD-MI               5:13.34    5:07.05 AAA     15  
  5 Kyle Baney          14 BBSC-IN              5:18.81    5:07.54 AA      14  
  6 Nathan Lazor        13 BBA-MI               5:09.99    5:10.99 AA      13  
  7 Bobby Powrie        13 BBD-MI               5:06.85    5:11.37 AA      12  
  8 Joe Myhre           14 BBSC-IN              5:21.39    5:13.87 AA      11  
  9 Aric Plamondon      13 FLY-MI               5:24.88    5:15.90 AA       9  
 10 Ben Walling         14 NOW-MI               5:21.99    5:16.14 AA       7  
 11 Kevin Kluge         13 MAVS-IL              5:39.10    5:16.26 AA       6  
 12 Jacob Stone         14 Saluki-OZ            5:16.35    5:16.42 AA       5  
 13 Luke Christensen    13 PKWY-OZ              5:37.47    5:16.68 AA       4  
 14 Ryan Johnston       13 FLY-MI               5:32.29    5:17.33 AA       3  
 15 Vince Partlow       14 BBSC-IN              5:24.10    5:17.84 AA       2  
 16 Luke Ingram         13 FAST-IN              5:16.60    5:20.60 AA       1  
 17 Alessandro Guttill  14 MCA-MI               5:08.19    5:21.09 AA     
 18 Danny Larson        13 WEST-WI              5:22.68    5:21.64 A      
 19 Sam Neaveill        13 PAWW-IL              5:21.65    5:21.66 A      
 20 Cooper Williams     13 BA-IN                5:22.95    5:22.32 A      
 21 Weston Credit       13 Lyons-IL             5:27.37    5:24.25 A      
 22 Michael Schwers     13 FOX-IL               5:23.00    5:24.68 A      
 23 Charles Vaughan     13 BA-IN                5:19.99    5:26.55 A      
 24 Cam Gidlow          13 MAVS-IL              5:41.76    5:26.71 A      
 25 AJ Quinn            13 FOX-IL               5:42.30    5:26.97 A      
 26 Shinya Wai          14 FAST-IN              5:37.22    5:29.50 A      
 27 Jack Schroedter     14 MAVS-IL              5:32.27    5:30.22 A      
 28 Kyle Jackson        13 MAVS-IL              5:28.66    5:33.49 A      
 29 Zack Crampton       14 BA-IN                5:38.39    5:33.92 A      
 30 Major Belli         13 Gcsto-OH             5:43.01    5:34.99 A      
 31 Dylan Warren        13 Gcsto-OH             5:38.57    5:35.58 BB     
 32 Joshua Zimmerman    13 PKWY-OZ              5:46.81    5:36.59 BB     
 33 Whoneeoh Ratze      13 Akitas-MI            5:41.17    5:36.73 BB     
 34 Giorgio DelGrosso   13 BBD-MI               5:43.72    5:37.29 BB     
 35 Jasper Brown        14 HSC-IL               5:36.61    5:39.69 BB     
 36 Matt Ciezczak       14 FOX-IL               5:49.16    5:41.66 BB     
 37 Jarrell Gamilla     13 MAVS-IL              5:42.17    5:42.55 BB     
 38 Patrick Olmsted     13 BBD-MI               5:38.99    5:44.76 BB     
 39 Bebe Wang           13 FOX-IL               5:48.99    5:44.79 BB     
 40 Jimmy Fox           14 MAVS-IL              5:35.48    5:46.35 BB     
 
Event 5  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:03.99  AAAA
        5:18.49  AAA
        5:32.89  AA
        5:47.39  A
        6:16.29  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  6:16.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Skenandore    18 WEST-WI              4:54.78    4:58.70 AAAA    20  
  2 Mollie Pulte        15 MCA-MI               5:13.42    5:06.91 AAA     17  
  3 Sara Wanasek        15 WEST-WI              5:07.62    5:08.56 AAA     16  
  4 Kate Rogers         15 PCC-MI               5:14.17    5:08.84 AAA     15  
  5 Alysse Fischer      15 MCA-MI               5:12.03    5:10.71 AAA     14  
  6 Melanie Schroeder   16 PCC-MI               5:08.55    5:10.94 AAA     13  
  7 Julia Roller        17 MAVS-IL              4:57.39    5:12.86 AAA     12  
  8 Gina Matsumoto      17 Akitas-MI            5:10.79    5:13.36 AAA     11  
  9 Jennifer Weigand    17 Lyons-IL             5:06.40    5:14.02 AAA      9  
 10 Abigail King        18 HSC-IL               4:59.29    5:14.05 AAA      7  
 11 Kristen Kaiser      17 WEST-WI              5:05.96    5:14.19 AAA      6  
 12 Julia Suriano       15 PCC-MI               5:16.32    5:14.70 AAA      5  
 13 Serena Wanasek      16 WEST-WI              4:58.71    5:14.96 AAA      4  
 14 Ashleigh Shanley    17 PCC-MI               5:24.32    5:15.05 AAA      3  
 15 Hannah Kopydlowski  16 LL-MI                5:16.20    5:16.75 AAA      2  
 16 Jaynie Pulte        18 MCA-MI               5:12.30    5:18.00 AAA      1  
 17 Madison Taylor      16 MCA-MI               5:06.17    5:18.55 AA     
 18 Clare Nienstedt     15 MCA-MI               5:13.72    5:19.89 AA     
 19 Anna Gomez          17 WEST-WI              5:15.85    5:21.50 AA     
 20 Anna Larson         15 WEST-WI              5:21.74    5:21.51 AA     
 21 Elizabeth Baertlei  15 WEST-WI              5:17.83    5:21.52 AA     
 22 Emme Reasoner       16 BBD-MI               5:14.26    5:22.39 AA     
 23 Emily Frederick     15 GLT-MI               5:10.81    5:23.35 AA     
 24 Olivia Rath         17 FFYS-MI              5:24.05    5:24.43 AA     
 25 Hannah Fisher       16 PAWW-IL              5:21.71    5:24.57 AA     
 26 Maison Moore        15 BBA-MI               5:17.81    5:24.99 AA     
 27 Skyler Muzichuk     15 GLT-MI               5:08.50    5:25.48 AA     
 28 Lara Kokubo         15 BBD-MI               5:23.56    5:26.26 AA     
 29 Stephanie Jackson   17 MAVS-IL              5:26.44    5:26.58 AA     
 30 Megan Andersen      16 WEST-WI              5:13.91    5:26.70 AA     
 31 Mallory Moore       17 BBA-MI               5:20.44    5:28.12 AA     
 32 Kaleigh Mullen      17 NOW-MI               5:21.66    5:28.26 AA     
 33 Rosalie Yockey      15 Delphinus-MI         5:26.81    5:28.46 AA     
 34 Mandy Washko        15 SAC-MI               5:22.92    5:29.12 AA     
 35 Alison Darby        16 FLY-MI               5:25.31    5:31.11 AA     
 36 Theresa Riviera     15 LL-MI                5:20.94    5:31.13 AA     
 37 Ella Waechter       15 BBA-MI               5:09.74    5:31.68 AA     
 38 Bridget Morgan      16 PCC-MI               5:15.67    5:31.69 AA     
 39 Hannah Kaufmann     16 Express-IL           5:22.26    5:35.82 A      
 40 Grace Soltys        15 FOX-IL               5:14.40    5:37.49 A      
 41 Allie Dvorchak      18 FOX-IL               5:23.13    5:46.24 A      
 
Event 6  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:43.79  AAAA
        4:57.29  AAA
        5:10.79  AA
        5:24.29  A
        5:51.29  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  5:51.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Girdler        15 BBA-MI               4:40.78    4:46.75 AAA     20  
  2 Troy Chen           15 Kingfish-MI          4:47.72    4:49.44 AAA     17  
  3 Ryan Ley            18 PKWY-OZ              4:40.80    4:51.81 AAA     16  
  4 Jayson Hansen       17 FLY-MI               4:46.46    4:54.76 AAA     15  
  5 Timothy Regan       15 PKWY-OZ              4:53.18    4:56.44 AAA     14  
  6 Vaughn Holmes       16 Delphinus-MI         5:01.33    4:57.50 AA      13  
  7 Conrad Polys        16 PKWY-OZ              4:57.27    4:57.70 AA      12  
  8 Garrett Procunier   17 FLY-MI               4:59.32    4:58.14 AA      11  
  9 Darwin Hsu          17 MCA-MI               4:59.09    4:58.73 AA       9  
 10 Max Eden            15 FAST-IN              4:54.80    4:58.76 AA       7  
 11 Danny Girdler       17 BBA-MI               4:52.42    5:00.24 AA       6  
 12 Stephen Cohen       19 Saluki-OZ            5:00.59    5:04.35 AA       5  
 13 Mitchell Bohr       16 Akitas-MI            5:10.07    5:05.91 AA       4  
 14 Hao Wang            15 Delphinus-MI         5:08.84    5:06.34 AA       3  
 15 William Tener       16 Akitas-MI            5:28.53    5:06.68 AA       2  
 16 David Kirtek        15 FLY-MI               5:14.38    5:07.03 AA       1  
 17 Charles Emmert      16 FLY-MI               5:32.88    5:08.06 AA     
 18 Cody Bailey         15 Saluki-OZ            5:04.68    5:08.12 AA     
 19 Tommy Christensen   16 PKWY-OZ              4:56.41    5:13.79 A      
 20 Ryan Hall           17 Saluki-OZ            5:06.42    5:14.72 A      
 21 Baxter Wennlund     16 MAVS-IL              5:17.76    5:25.40 BB     
 22 Josh Lay            15 PKWY-OZ              5:17.89    5:39.10 BB     
 23 Tyler Holmes        18 Delphinus-MI         5:42.93    5:45.40 BB     
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:23.09  AAAA
        5:38.49  AAA
        5:53.89  AA
        6:09.29  A
        6:40.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  6:40.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Russell       12 BBD-MI               5:28.60    5:29.97 AAA     20  
  2 Claire Russell      12 MAVS-IL              5:43.42    5:32.58 AAA     17  
  3 Natalie Gallamore   12 FLY-MI               5:33.03    5:36.19 AAA     16  
  4 Kendall Goit        12 PCC-MI               5:41.43    5:37.53 AAA     15  
  5 Ava Suchara Suchar  12 BBD-MI               5:34.97    5:39.39 AA      14  
  6 Carissa Schneider   12 FAST-IN              5:38.98    5:39.53 AA      13  
  7 Sarah Hennings      12 LL-MI                5:42.60    5:39.59 AA      12  
  8 Ashton Amerman      11 PAWW-IL              5:43.21    5:40.46 AA      11  
  9 Nicki Pumper        12 PCC-MI               5:43.36    5:40.49 AA       9  
 10 Addy DeTassanyi     11 PCC-MI               5:58.24    5:40.89 AA       7  
 11 Ally Sperring       12 FAST-IN              5:39.90    5:41.55 AA       6  
 12 Gracie Rogowski     11 HOSC-IL              5:45.56    5:44.06 AA       5  
 13 Natalie Hey         12 MAVS-IL              6:00.77    5:44.41 AA       4  
 14 Emma Noonan         12 PCC-MI               5:51.39    5:46.85 AA       3  
 15 AJ Moll             12 BBSC-IN              6:00.38    5:48.66 AA       2  
 16 Mya Loniewski       11 PCC-MI               5:53.31    5:49.58 AA       1  
 17 Paige Mitchell      12 Lyons-IL             5:57.02    5:50.09 AA     
 18 Adrienne Goins      12 LL-MI                5:56.86    5:50.18 AA     
 19 Camille Rochaix     11 BBD-MI               5:50.31    5:51.38 AA     
 20 Katie Minnich       12 BBD-MI               5:56.58    5:52.07 AA     
 21 Spencer Ingamells   12 NOW-MI               6:01.89    5:52.83 AA     
 22 Peyton Lienhart     11 HOSC-IL              5:57.70    5:53.43 AA     
 23 Melanie Housenga    11 BPVA-IA              5:55.60    5:53.60 AA     
 24 Bridget Muns        11 LL-MI                6:03.81    5:54.27 A      
 25 Emily Schlabach     11 MCA-MI               6:08.50    5:55.43 A      
 26 Rebekah Irwin       12 MCA-MI               6:05.07    5:55.44 A      
 27 Miya Wai            11 FAST-IN              6:09.20    5:56.02 A      
 28 Isha Ganguli        12 PCC-MI               5:49.99    5:56.23 A      
 29 Bailey LaPaugh      11 BBSC-IN              6:03.35    5:57.76 A      
 30 Megan Beam          11 WEST-WI              5:57.25    5:58.15 A      
 31 Alex Knutte         11 HOSC-IL              6:05.90    5:59.42 A      
 32 Holly Weilbaker     12 BA-IN                6:16.02    6:02.56 A      
 33 Maggie Ferguson     12 Lyons-IL             6:09.26    6:03.33 A      
 34 Adrianna Waack      12 LL-MI                6:11.20    6:04.45 A      
 35 Kayce Ingram        12 FAST-IN              6:07.83    6:06.00 A      
 36 Lauren Hammond      12 FLY-MI               6:02.66    6:06.31 A      
 37 Claire Schenden     11 NOW-MI               6:06.53    6:06.40 A      
 38 Beth Vetter         12 Express-IL           6:04.14    6:10.55 BB     
 39 Claire Landman      12 Lyons-IL             6:07.12    6:14.81 BB     
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.09  AAAA
        5:34.29  AAA
        5:49.49  AA
        6:04.69  A
        6:35.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  6:35.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camden Murphy       12 SAC-MI               5:33.28    5:09.66 AAAA    20  
  2 Phillip Sajaev      12 MAVS-IL              5:25.04    5:10.78 AAAA    17  
  3 Maxwell Chen        11 Kingfish-MI          5:17.81    5:11.00 AAAA    16  
  4 Jack LeVant         12 FOX-IL               5:25.61    5:11.33 AAAA    15  
  5 Ethan Morse         12 FOX-IL               5:31.81    5:18.18 AAAA    14  
  6 Matthew Wooten      12 MAVS-IL              5:33.71    5:19.80 AAA     13  
  7 John Roop           12 BA-IN                5:43.23    5:29.09 AAA     12  
  8 Tin Le              12 Gcsto-OH             6:04.61    5:33.47 AAA     11  
  9 Spencer Walker      12 Lyons-IL             5:43.79    5:36.57 AA       9  
 10 Graham Miotke       11 NOW-MI               5:36.18    5:37.39 AA       7  
 11 AJ Waltermann       11 FAST-IN              5:42.06    5:37.74 AA       6  
 12 Keegan Riggs        12 MAVS-IL              5:37.99    5:37.81 AA       5  
 13 Benjamin McAteer    12 FAST-IN              5:48.55    5:38.01 AA       4  
 14 Eric Weng           12 FOX-IL               5:48.70    5:38.04 AA       3  
 15 Daniel Frederick    11 GLT-MI               5:45.19    5:39.94 AA       2  
 16 Benjamin Forbes     12 MAVS-IL              6:20.34    5:40.69 AA       1  
 17 Will Myhre          11 BBSC-IN              5:51.10    5:42.01 AA     
 18 Jack Franzman       12 BBSC-IN              6:12.98    5:42.29 AA     
 19 Jake Kusterer       12 NOW-MI               5:54.80    5:42.50 AA     
 20 Nolan Yorkman       12 FAST-IN              5:43.10    5:42.68 AA     
 21 Will Threlkeld      12 BBD-MI               5:45.39    5:43.11 AA     
 22 Victor Halmy        12 WEST-WI              5:49.21    5:44.50 AA     
 23 Jacob Cunningham    12 FOX-IL               5:49.48    5:44.63 AA     
 24 Conrad Farrell      12 WEST-WI              5:48.37    5:44.81 AA     
 25 Billy Leader        12 HOSC-IL              5:53.38    5:48.14 AA     
 26 Peyton Dewaelsche   12 FAST-IN              6:01.09    5:53.64 A      
 27 Maxwell Chesno      11 HOSC-IL              5:59.17    5:54.37 A      
 28 Michael Fischer     12 MCA-MI               6:26.91    5:57.27 A      
 29 Joe Moser           12 FAST-IN              6:11.10    6:00.56 A      
 30 David Rak           12 Lyons-IL             6:21.50    6:05.98 BB     
 31 Henry Claesson      12 Lyons-IL             6:22.51    6:08.42 BB     
 32 Andrew Fulwider     12 BBSC-IN              6:12.88    6:08.77 BB     
 33 Andrew Biskup       12 BBD-MI               6:20.53    6:08.93 BB     
 34 Mitchell Lucky      12 FLY-MI               6:19.92    6:10.64 BB     
 35 Jonathan Walling    11 NOW-MI               6:32.08    6:12.47 BB     
 36 Cooper Prue         12 FLY-MI               6:21.81    6:18.73 BB     
 37 Patrick McCafferty  12 Gcsto-OH             6:18.03    6:22.10 BB     
 38 Alex Levashkevich   11 FLY-MI               6:19.10    6:23.97 BB     
 39 Charlie Jones       11 Akitas-MI            6:34.27    6:29.57 BB     
 40 Luke Johnson        11 BA-IN                6:37.98    6:34.20 BB     
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.69  AAAA
        2:40.39  AAA
        2:48.19  AA
        2:55.99  A
        3:19.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  3:19.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Connolly   10 LL-MI                2:30.46    2:29.79 AAAA    20  
  2 Callahan Dunn       10 Lyons-IL             2:39.48    2:31.38 AAAA    17  
  3 Bella Snyder        10 Saluki-OZ            2:41.21    2:33.65 AAA     16  
  4 Corinne Yorkman      9 FAST-IN              2:39.92    2:35.37 AAA     15  
  5 Julia Kral          10 Lyons-IL             2:41.00    2:37.04 AAA     14  
  6 Halle Wanless       10 Lyons-IL             2:47.38    2:39.45 AAA     13  
  7 Claire Abbasse      10 LL-MI                2:43.32    2:39.65 AAA     12  
  8 Fer Camacho Castro  10 LL-MI                2:39.00    2:40.54 AA      11  
  9 Julia Larson        10 WEST-WI              2:46.19    2:41.12 AA       9  
 10 Gabriella Bunting   10 RIV-IN               2:48.08    2:42.19 AA       7  
 11 Claire Fanning      10 MCA-MI               2:47.11    2:44.44 AA       6  
 12 Anisa Jones         10 Gcsto-OH             2:54.29    2:45.10 AA       5  
 13 Katie Miller        10 LL-MI                2:44.69    2:45.22 AA       4  
 14 Katie Mitchell      10 Lyons-IL             2:48.36    2:45.65 AA       3  
 15 Athena Salafatinos  10 MAVS-IL              2:44.01    2:48.53 A        2  
 16 Kylie Goit           9 PCC-MI               2:51.81    2:48.75 A        1  
 17 Nidhi Chetan        10 FOX-IL               2:56.00    2:50.01 A      
 18 Jillian Erlechman   10 FOX-IL               2:54.54    2:50.52 A      
 19 Rebecca Beam        10 WEST-WI              2:47.16    2:50.58 A      
 20 McKENNA Greaves     10 Akitas-MI            2:59.06    2:51.15 A      
 21 Alex Waack          10 LL-MI                2:50.38    2:51.38 A      
 22 Delaney Gibbons     10 Lyons-IL             3:00.27    2:52.24 A      
 23 Libby Geisness      10 WEST-WI              2:54.69    2:52.45 A      
 24 Emma Kash           10 MAVS-IL              3:03.25    2:55.67 A      
 25 Emily Rundahl       10 WEST-WI              2:57.25    2:56.51 BB     
 26 Grace Credit        10 Lyons-IL             3:01.43    2:56.91 BB     
 27 Leah Molenda        10 Lyons-IL             3:03.56    2:57.95 BB     
 28 Abby Jahns           9 FAST-IN              3:05.59    2:58.31 BB     
 29 Leighton Miotke     10 NOW-MI               3:07.24    2:59.07 BB     
 30 Lauren Gillette     10 BBA-MI               3:06.75    2:59.35 BB     
 31 Tiffanie Ruan        9 FOX-IL               3:04.79    3:00.60 BB     
 32 Lindsey Case         9 PCC-MI               3:04.26    3:00.73 BB     
 33 Isabella Harder     10 FOX-IL               3:00.96    3:00.80 BB     
 34 Faith Mordach       10 FOX-IL               3:07.13    3:01.63 BB     
 35 Hailey Vandenbosch  10 HOSC-IL              2:57.84    3:02.90 BB     
 36 Emma Inch           10 Akitas-MI            3:07.19    3:03.54 BB     
 37 Evann Chadd         10 BBSC-IN              3:05.90    3:06.33 BB     
 38 Arya Ziegler        10 BBSC-IN              3:06.74    3:06.52 BB     
 39 Taylor Warren       10 Gcsto-OH             3:00.60    3:08.77 BB     
 -- Reese McCorry       10 LL-MI                2:42.66         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.49  AAAA
        2:40.09  AAA
        2:47.69  AA
        2:55.29  A
        3:18.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  3:18.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aayush Deshpande    10 FOX-IL               2:46.12    2:36.59 AAA     20  
  2 Adam Vlasic          9 BBA-MI               2:43.12    2:42.80 AA      17  
  3 David Skogman       10 WEST-WI              2:45.64    2:43.46 AA      16  
  4 Johnny Belli        10 Gcsto-OH             2:57.35    2:44.84 AA      15  
  5 Austin Martinson    10 MAVS-IL              2:55.34    2:47.28 AA      14  
  6 Matthew Townsend    10 FOX-IL               2:48.10    2:52.28 A       13  
  7 Pierce Salafatinos  10 MAVS-IL              2:52.93    2:55.04 A       12  
  8 Will Hess           10 Lyons-IL             3:07.56    2:55.64 BB      11  
  9 Nate Gaver           9 Gcsto-OH             3:00.22    2:56.03 BB       9  
 10 Alec LaPlant        10 BA-IN                2:58.31    2:56.09 BB       7  
 11 Gavin Taylor        10 BBA-MI               3:11.66    2:57.32 BB       6  
 12 Brady Quinlan        9 FOX-IL               3:01.30    2:58.05 BB       5  
 13 Jack O'Leary        10 BBA-MI               3:03.62    2:58.27 BB       4  
 14 David Grand         10 BBD-MI               2:56.14    2:59.24 BB       3  
 15 Lucas LeVant         9 FOX-IL               3:01.99    3:02.41 BB       2  
 16 Colin Flynn          9 MAVS-IL              3:15.43    3:03.74 BB       1  
 17 Dallin Jackson       9 BA-IN                3:18.69    3:07.13 BB     
 -- Jacob Stukas        10 HOSC-IL              2:43.45         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:38.09  AAAA
        4:51.29  AAA
        5:04.59  AA
        5:17.79  A
        5:44.29  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  5:44.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda Tucker      14 PCC-MI               4:33.16    4:26.76 AAAA    20  
  2 Dorothy Halmy       14 WEST-WI              4:33.16    4:29.95 AAAA    17  
  3 Olivia Johnson      13 BA-IN                4:39.88    4:32.81 AAAA    16  
  4 Maddy Loniewski     14 PCC-MI               4:31.74    4:33.56 AAAA    15  
  5 Linda Zhang         13 PCC-MI               4:42.24    4:36.99 AAAA    14  
  6 Maggie Jahns        13 FAST-IN              4:40.89    4:40.27 AAA     13  
  7 Lizzy Pfeifer       13 FAST-IN              4:44.42    4:43.17 AAA     12  
  8 Maddie Umberger     14 LAC-MI               4:38.75    4:43.41 AAA     11  
  9 Lauryn Parrish      13 FAST-IN              4:54.53    4:45.85 AAA      9  
 10 Alexa Earls         14 PCC-MI               4:53.57    4:46.92 AAA      7  
 11 Lisa Zhang          13 PCC-MI               4:47.12    4:47.06 AAA      6  
 12 Jordan Ries         14 PAWW-IL              4:48.51    4:49.05 AAA      5  
 13 Claire Green        14 PCC-MI               4:41.41    4:49.57 AAA      4  
 14 Michelle Wang       13 MCA-MI               4:54.44    4:51.85 AA       3  
 15 Kit Hanley          13 RIV-IN               4:56.53    4:53.54 AA       2  
 16 Kari Balson         14 WEST-WI              4:57.75    4:54.57 AA       1  
 17 Anuschka Sambel     13 MCA-MI               4:56.10    4:54.93 AA     
 18 Katie Poedtke       13 FOX-IL               4:54.87    4:56.52 AA     
 19 Caitlin Aylmer      13 FLY-MI               5:03.40    4:56.79 AA     
 20 Emma Baertlein      13 WEST-WI              5:15.12    4:57.56 AA     
 21 Annie Patterson     13 PCC-MI               5:03.73    4:58.46 AA     
 22 Anna Metlushko      14 MAVS-IL              4:54.22    4:59.05 AA     
 23 Ryan Dulaney        13 FOX-IL               4:59.61    5:00.97 AA     
 24 Joanne Tan          13 MCA-MI               5:04.26    5:01.29 AA     
 25 Molly Rowe          13 PCC-MI               5:11.09    5:01.41 AA     
 26 Elisabeth Peskin    14 FAST-IN              5:01.25    5:02.28 AA     
 27 Hannah Booth        14 FAST-IN              5:00.73    5:02.92 AA     
 28 Kaitlyn Housenga    13 BPVA-IA              5:07.44    5:02.97 AA     
 29 Mackenna Dunn       14 Lyons-IL             5:03.40    5:04.03 AA     
 30 Taylor Miller       14 BBD-MI               5:10.23    5:04.24 AA     
 31 Madison Ribordy     13 PAWW-IL              5:07.73    5:05.11 A      
 32 Zoe Cochran         14 FAST-IN              5:04.22    5:05.50 A      
 33 Emily Huff          13 MAVS-IL              5:09.44    5:08.21 A      
 34 Emily Garza         13 MAVS-IL              5:07.20    5:08.58 A      
 35 Claire Denny        13 FAST-IN              5:02.78    5:08.65 A      
 36 Caitlin Guccione    13 MAVS-IL              5:14.27    5:09.87 A      
 37 Cassandra Balson    14 WEST-WI              5:14.78    5:14.02 A      
 38 Melanie Carlson     14 WEST-WI              5:00.62    5:14.97 A      
 39 Molly Anderson      13 FOX-IL               5:09.97    5:20.00 BB     
 -- Kristen Young       14 Lyons-IL             5:11.99         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms - breast
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:22.89  AAAA
        4:35.49  AAA
        4:47.99  AA
        5:00.49  A
        5:25.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Chen        14 Kingfish-MI          4:15.78    4:09.92 AAAA    20  
  2 Evan Burke          14 BBA-MI               4:29.38    4:27.48 AAA     17  
  3 Curtis Hsu          14 MCA-MI               4:28.83    4:28.41 AAA     16  
  4 Kyle Baney          14 BBSC-IN              5:00.37    4:35.83 AA      15  
  5 Landon Shively      14 NOW-MI               4:47.95    4:38.69 AA      14  
  6 Luke Christensen    13 PKWY-OZ              4:43.31    4:39.38 AA      13  
  7 Mitch Buccalo       14 BBD-MI               4:32.14    4:41.24 AA      12  
  8 Scott Piper         14 MAVS-IL              4:38.20    4:41.75 AA      11  
  9 Charles Vaughan     13 BA-IN                4:42.99    4:44.20 AA       9  
 10 Ryan Johnston       13 FLY-MI               4:48.67    4:44.59 AA       7  
 11 Luke Ingram         13 FAST-IN              4:39.17    4:45.40 AA       6  
 12 Michael Schwers     13 FOX-IL               4:51.03    4:46.99 AA       5  
 13 Shinya Wai          14 FAST-IN              4:54.76    4:47.55 AA       4  
 14 Max Threlkeld       14 BBD-MI               5:00.21    4:52.02 A        3  
 15 Andrew Bonnett      13 PKWY-OZ              5:00.14    4:52.43 A        2  
 16 Aric Plamondon      13 FLY-MI               4:57.62    4:53.41 A        1  
 17 AJ Quinn            13 FOX-IL               4:55.94    4:53.45 A      
 18 Nick Walker         14 MAVS-IL              4:53.12    4:53.50 A      
 19 Kyle Jackson        13 MAVS-IL              4:58.32    4:55.20 A      
 20 Joshua Zimmerman    13 PKWY-OZ              5:24.40    4:55.56 A      
 21 Jarrell Gamilla     13 MAVS-IL              5:13.50    4:57.48 A      
 22 Vince Partlow       14 BBSC-IN              4:58.34    4:59.86 A      
 23 Bebe Wang           13 FOX-IL               5:08.25    5:00.90 BB     
 24 Weston Credit       13 Lyons-IL             4:56.93    5:01.08 BB     
 25 Jimmy Morgan        13 PCC-MI               5:01.89    5:01.47 BB     
 26 Michael Peters      13 FOX-IL               5:25.49    5:01.68 BB     
 27 Collin Obrien       13 PAWW-IL              5:04.83    5:01.85 BB     
 28 Joe Myhre           14 BBSC-IN              4:56.76    5:01.86 BB     
 29 Jared Tyre          14 PAWW-IL              5:18.30    5:01.98 BB     
 30 Billy Nienstedt     13 BBA-MI               5:24.55    5:02.09 BB     
 31 Sam Neaveill        13 PAWW-IL              5:11.90    5:04.23 BB     
 32 Patrick Olmsted     13 BBD-MI               5:08.52    5:05.24 BB     
 33 Jacob Reichert      14 FAST-IN              5:17.98    5:05.42 BB     
 34 Zack Crampton       14 BA-IN                5:17.02    5:05.83 BB     
 35 Whoneeoh Ratze      13 Akitas-MI            5:18.42    5:11.65 BB     
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:31.19  AAAA
        4:44.09  AAA
        4:56.99  AA
        5:09.89  A
        5:35.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Annie Lazor         17 BBA-MI               4:20.59    4:29.55 AAAA    20  
  2 Gabbie Stecker      16 BPVA-IA              4:39.35    4:31.04 AAAA    17  
  3 Gia Dalesandro      16 FOX-IL               4:31.75    4:34.06 AAA     16  
  4 Ashleigh Shanley    17 PCC-MI               4:34.65    4:34.32 AAA     15  
  5 Julia Roller        17 MAVS-IL              4:28.50    4:36.35 AAA     14  
  6 Marina Borri        17 FFYS-MI              4:30.95    4:38.59 AAA     13  
  7 Mary Pilibosian     15 MCA-MI               4:39.04    4:38.80 AAA     12  
  8 Gina Matsumoto      17 Akitas-MI            4:49.38    4:39.84 AAA     11  
  9 Sara Wujciak        15 FLY-MI               4:37.65    4:42.67 AAA      9  
 10 Gabriele Serniute   15 Express-IL           4:45.73    4:44.05 AAA      7  
 11 Courtney Taylor     17 FOX-IL               4:32.52    4:45.44 AA       6  
 12 Alison Darby        16 FLY-MI               4:41.43    4:46.19 AA       5  
 13 Stephanie Jackson   17 MAVS-IL              4:41.76    4:46.71 AA       4  
 14 Haley Shaw          16 FLY-MI               4:49.72    4:46.99 AA       3  
 15 Madeline Hunt       15 FOX-IL               4:49.00    4:47.04 AA       2  
 16 Whitney Whitehead   17 FLY-MI               4:50.96    4:47.88 AA       1  
 17 Gina Sancricca      16 FLY-MI               4:43.73    4:48.84 AA     
 18 Hannah Fisher       16 PAWW-IL              4:52.74    4:49.31 AA     
 19 Liz Penrod          16 BA-IN                4:58.92    4:49.48 AA     
 20 Emily Frederick     15 GLT-MI               4:49.55    4:49.87 AA     
 21 Eliza Gross         16 HSC-IL               4:49.65    4:50.39 AA     
 22 Megan Childs        16 FOX-IL               4:47.79    4:50.72 AA     
 23 Nicole Oppel        15 BPVA-IA              5:01.27    4:50.95 AA     
 23 Kristen Kaiser      17 WEST-WI              4:40.59    4:50.95 AA     
 25 Katie Xu            12 PCC-MI               4:55.77    4:51.11 AA     
 26 Jessica Avery       15 GLT-MI               5:01.28    4:51.32 AA     
 27 Emily Shallman      16 LL-MI                4:45.29    4:51.66 AA     
 28 Kate Joyce          15 Express-IL           4:44.12    4:51.92 AA     
 29 Lauren Rosenberger  16 Lyons-IL             4:46.55    4:53.26 AA     
 30 Monica Gorgas       15 LL-MI                4:52.64    4:53.50 AA     
 31 Julia Wright        15 MCA-MI               5:14.32    4:56.25 AA     
 32 Erin McCurry        17 SAC-MI               5:08.78    4:57.41 A      
 33 Bridget Morgan      16 PCC-MI               4:46.33    4:58.42 A      
 34 Skyler Muzichuk     15 GLT-MI               5:05.87    4:58.49 A      
 35 Allison Susin       17 MAVS-IL              5:03.64    4:59.92 A      
 36 Maggie Miles        15 PAWW-IL              4:58.83    5:02.08 A      
 37 Kenzie Dugas        16 PCC-MI               5:12.36    5:02.24 A      
 38 Magnolia Pearce     16 FLY-MI               5:07.44    5:08.02 A      
 39 Emily Toro          15 PCC-MI               4:42.63    5:10.27 BB     
 -- Madison Taylor      16 MCA-MI               4:52.71        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:11.89  AAAA
        4:23.89  AAA
        4:35.79  AA
        4:47.79  A
        5:11.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troy Chen           15 Kingfish-MI          4:13.42    4:11.60 AAAA    20  
  2 Darwin Hsu          17 MCA-MI               4:22.54    4:22.64 AAA     17  
  3 Jayson Hansen       17 FLY-MI               4:16.05    4:23.97 AA      16  
  4 Hao Wang            15 Delphinus-MI         4:25.70    4:25.54 AA      15  
  5 Joe Finn            16 Akitas-MI            4:30.98    4:26.81 AA      14  
  6 Christopher Szymcz  15 FFYS-MI              4:34.72    4:27.29 AA      13  
  7 Derek Mielke        16 PKWY-OZ              4:34.34    4:29.76 AA      12  
  8 Garrett Procunier   17 FLY-MI               4:22.74    4:30.23 AA      11  
  9 Danny Girdler       17 BBA-MI               4:25.18    4:33.92 AA       9  
 10 Max Eden            15 FAST-IN              4:30.54    4:37.39 A        7  
 11 Vaughn Holmes       16 Delphinus-MI         4:35.66    4:37.50 A        6  
 12 Charles Emmert      16 FLY-MI               4:48.49    4:38.49 A        5  
 13 David Kirtek        15 FLY-MI               4:51.87    4:38.60 A        4  
 14 Ryan Hall           17 Saluki-OZ            4:31.51    4:39.38 A        3  
 15 Maxwell Chen        11 Kingfish-MI          4:43.82    4:41.73 A        2  
 16 Evan Gorgas         17 LL-MI                4:49.50    4:50.67 BB       1  
 17 Baxter Wennlund     16 MAVS-IL              4:41.74    4:54.64 BB     
 18 Lucas Kokubo        12 BBD-MI               5:07.08    5:06.99 BB     
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  AAAA
        2:17.89  AAA
        2:24.19  AA
        2:30.49  A
        2:42.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maddie Umberger     14 LAC-MI               2:13.26    2:08.31 AAAA    20  
  2 Dorothy Halmy       14 WEST-WI              2:12.77    2:08.98 AAAA    17  
  3 Olivia Johnson      13 BA-IN                2:13.68    2:11.43 AAAA    16  
  4 Natalie Clausen     14 WEST-WI              2:14.08    2:12.55 AAA     15  
  5 Lisa Zhang          13 PCC-MI               2:12.62    2:12.76 AAA     14  
  6 Claire Wiley        13 PKWY-OZ              2:16.09    2:15.51 AAA     13  
  7 Michelle Wang       13 MCA-MI               2:16.16    2:15.71 AAA     12  
  8 Lauryn Parrish      13 FAST-IN              2:16.15    2:16.79 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Kate Canfield       14 FOX-IL               2:18.41    2:13.81 AAA      9  
 10 Addison Skogman     14 WEST-WI              2:17.34    2:15.07 AAA      7  
 11 Kelly McNamara      14 Swamp Things-IL      2:17.21    2:16.27 AAA      6  
 12 Lizzy Pfeifer       13 FAST-IN              2:18.56    2:16.79 AAA      5  
 13 Katie Poedtke       13 FOX-IL               2:18.75    2:17.34 AAA      4  
 14 Nicole Pape         13 BBD-MI               2:17.28    2:17.53 AAA      3  
 15 Anuschka Sambel     13 MCA-MI               2:19.61    2:18.76 AA       2  
 16 Rachel Hawken       14 HOSC-IL              2:17.76    2:19.03 AA       1  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  AAAA
        2:17.89  AAA
        2:24.19  AA
        2:30.49  A
        2:42.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lisa Zhang                13 PCC-MI               2:13.19    2:12.62 qAAA   
  2 Dorothy Halmy             14 WEST-WI              2:09.42    2:12.77 qAAA   
  3 Maddie Umberger           14 LAC-MI               2:07.33    2:13.26 qAAA   
  4 Olivia Johnson            13 BA-IN                2:11.65    2:13.68 qAAA   
  5 Natalie Clausen           14 WEST-WI              2:09.06    2:14.08 qAAA   
  6 Claire Wiley              13 PKWY-OZ              2:19.59    2:16.09 qAAA   
  7 Lauryn Parrish            13 FAST-IN              2:15.78    2:16.15 qAAA   
  8 Michelle Wang             13 MCA-MI               2:19.08    2:16.16 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly McNamara            14 Swamp Things-IL      2:21.61    2:17.21 qAAA   
 10 Nicole Pape               13 BBD-MI               2:18.05    2:17.28 qAAA   
 11 Addison Skogman           14 WEST-WI              2:17.31    2:17.34 qAAA   
 12 Rachel Hawken             14 HOSC-IL              2:18.73    2:17.76 qAAA   
 13 Kate Canfield             14 FOX-IL               2:19.33    2:18.41 qAA    
 14 Lizzy Pfeifer             13 FAST-IN              2:13.43    2:18.56 qAA    
 15 Katie Poedtke             13 FOX-IL               2:16.80    2:18.75 qAA    
 16 Anuschka Sambel           13 MCA-MI               2:20.25    2:19.61 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirstyn Abbasse           13 LL-MI                2:19.99    2:19.79 AA     
 18 Alicia Beam               13 WEST-WI              2:16.81    2:20.12 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caitlin Ahern             14 PAWW-IL              2:24.47    2:20.56 AA     
 20 Kendall Smith             14 WEST-WI              2:18.89    2:20.74 AA     
 21 Sydney McKay              14 MCA-MI               2:18.28    2:20.81 AA     
 22 Claire Green              14 PCC-MI               2:15.45    2:20.88 AA     
 23 Emma Baertlein            13 WEST-WI              2:25.06    2:21.39 AA     
 24 Kit Hanley                13 RIV-IN               2:22.51    2:21.58 AA     
 25 Caitlin Aylmer            13 FLY-MI               2:21.65    2:22.03 AA     
 26 Jordan Ries               14 PAWW-IL              2:16.83    2:22.04 AA     
 27 Morgan Jones              13 SAC-MI               2:23.09    2:22.44 AA     
 28 Amelia Armstrong-Grant    13 PCC-MI               2:26.63    2:22.67 AA     
 29 Mackenna Dunn             14 Lyons-IL             2:19.30    2:22.90 AA     
 30 Krystal Karas             14 LL-MI                2:24.82    2:22.96 AA     
 31 Alexa Steffl              14 FOX-IL               2:23.62    2:22.97 AA     
 31 Rebecca Eckblad           14 FLY-MI               2:20.41    2:22.97 AA     
 33 Emma Roehrdanz            13 FAST-IN              2:19.89    2:23.13 AA     
 34 Joanne Tan                13 MCA-MI               2:22.39    2:23.24 AA     
 35 Anna Metlushko            14 MAVS-IL              2:22.12    2:23.25 AA     
 36 Miranda Mathus            13 PAWW-IL              2:24.50    2:23.75 AA     
 37 Alexa Earls               14 PCC-MI               2:17.05    2:23.79 AA     
 38 Ryan Dulaney              13 FOX-IL               2:22.93    2:23.95 AA     
 39 Stephanie Solterman       14 PCC-MI               2:25.83    2:23.99 AA     
 40 Mackenzie Hornstra        14 FOX-IL               2:25.38    2:24.86 A      
 41 Annie Patterson           13 PCC-MI               2:27.86    2:25.28 A      
 42 Emily Baumgartner         14 FAST-IN              2:25.87    2:25.29 A      
 43 Kaitlyn Housenga          13 BPVA-IA              2:26.82    2:25.63 A      
 44 Emily Garza               13 MAVS-IL              2:21.20    2:25.88 A      
 45 Kari Balson               14 WEST-WI              2:18.15    2:25.90 A      
 46 Callie Ruffener           13 Gcsto-OH             2:30.14    2:25.92 A      
 47 Hannah Booth              14 FAST-IN              2:18.95    2:26.44 A      
 48 Taylor Miller             14 BBD-MI               2:23.02    2:26.52 A      
 49 Caitlin Guccione          13 MAVS-IL              2:25.16    2:26.72 A      
 50 Zoe Cochran               14 FAST-IN              2:29.52    2:26.79 A      
 51 Elisabeth Peskin          14 FAST-IN              2:26.11    2:26.82 A      
 52 Grace Hennessy            13 HOSC-IL              2:35.73    2:27.16 A      
 53 Haley McDonald            13 WEST-WI              2:26.21    2:27.32 A      
 54 Molly Rowe                13 PCC-MI               2:26.84    2:27.33 A      
 55 Kalee Lohr                13 Gcsto-OH             2:30.99    2:27.35 A      
 56 Emily Huff                13 MAVS-IL              2:26.60    2:27.44 A      
 57 Claire Denny              13 FAST-IN              2:25.92    2:27.77 A      
 58 Irene Frederick           13 PKWY-OZ              2:25.37    2:28.00 A      
 59 Sara Heines               13 LL-MI                2:29.41    2:28.06 A      
 60 Nicole Marcus             13 MAVS-IL              2:30.96    2:28.46 A      
 61 Patricia Freitag          13 PCC-MI               2:33.06    2:28.83 A      
 62 Laura Mathews             14 FOX-IL               2:30.17    2:28.96 A      
 63 Madison Vestal            14 PAWW-IL              2:31.27    2:29.23 A      
 64 Meredith Conway           13 MAVS-IL              2:33.96    2:29.84 A      
 65 Natalie Zainea            13 LL-MI                2:30.54    2:30.04 A      
 66 Paula Nolte               13 Swamp Things-IL      2:23.73    2:30.10 A      
 66 Annie Plamondon           14 FLY-MI               2:29.01    2:30.10 A      
 68 Emma Boddy                13 MAVS-IL              2:25.02    2:30.24 A      
 69 Megan Aylmer              14 FLY-MI               2:27.42    2:30.33 A      
 70 Lauren Jenkins            13 PAWW-IL              2:31.39    2:30.54 BB     
 71 Hannah Hunt               13 FOX-IL               2:33.71    2:30.62 BB     
 72 Melanie Carlson           14 WEST-WI              2:23.77    2:30.78 BB     
 73 Victoria Frank            14 Express-IL           2:39.94    2:30.93 BB     
 74 Olivia Wanasek            13 WEST-WI              2:29.27    2:31.05 BB     
 75 Sam Marlott               14 Swamp Things-IL      2:32.67    2:31.22 BB     
 76 Jacqueline Miller         14 PKWY-OZ              2:30.13    2:31.32 BB     
 77 Sarah Kirtek              13 FLY-MI               2:40.10    2:31.40 BB     
 78 Cassidy Sargent           13 PCC-MI               2:37.92    2:31.42 BB     
 79 Jamie Miller              13 NOW-MI               2:34.34    2:31.44 BB     
 80 Julia Borri               13 FFYS-MI              2:34.58    2:31.81 BB     
 81 Jazmin Shenouda           13 HSC-IL               2:31.47    2:32.58 BB     
 82 Grace Walther             13 HOSC-IL              2:38.44    2:33.12 BB     
 83 Christiana Buterakos      13 FFYS-MI              2:32.40    2:33.14 BB     
 84 Abbie Marton              14 NOW-MI               2:36.47    2:33.28 BB     
 85 Emily Derezinski          13 HSC-IL               2:34.63    2:33.33 BB     
 86 Sydney Lydon              14 Express-IL           2:31.64    2:33.40 BB     
 86 Hannah Gallamore          14 FLY-MI               2:40.63    2:33.40 BB     
 88 Meghan Koterba            13 Swamp Things-IL      2:36.78    2:33.55 BB     
 89 Rowan Olson               13 FOX-IL               2:36.68    2:33.85 BB     
 90 Grace Zablocki            13 MAVS-IL              2:36.98    2:33.97 BB     
 91 Hadley Wallace            13 BBD-MI               2:35.11    2:34.05 BB     
 92 Candace Pietryga          13 Akitas-MI            2:37.23    2:34.56 BB     
 93 Hannah Flynn              14 Lyons-IL             2:34.45    2:34.64 BB     
 93 Anna Levashkevich         14 FLY-MI               2:38.80    2:34.64 BB     
 95 Maddie Welsh              13 LL-MI                2:32.56    2:34.77 BB     
 96 Maya McPartlin            13 BBA-MI               2:35.65    2:35.08 BB     
 97 Megan Phillips            13 MAVS-IL              2:35.45    2:35.30 BB     
 98 Bridget Pavlick           13 BASH-OH              2:35.80    2:35.46 BB     
 99 Samantha Dickie           14 PCC-MI               2:31.91    2:35.49 BB     
100 Toni Strausser            13 HOSC-IL              2:36.45    2:35.51 BB     
101 Riley McDaniel            14 Express-IL           2:33.84    2:35.53 BB     
102 Ava Stukas                13 HOSC-IL              2:34.39    2:35.62 BB     
103 Elizabeth Mordach         13 FOX-IL               2:30.59    2:35.84 BB     
104 Olivia Neff               13 Gcsto-OH             2:38.45    2:36.03 BB     
105 Ellen Wegener             13 NOW-MI               2:41.73    2:36.21 BB     
106 Brenna Wayne              13 PCC-MI               2:38.37    2:36.72 BB     
107 Casey Becker              13 BASH-OH              2:42.24    2:36.89 BB     
108 Alex Harter               13 FOX-IL               2:35.91    2:36.99 BB     
109 Marlene McGarrity         13 HSC-IL               2:36.39    2:37.11 BB     
110 Acadia Gaver              14 Gcsto-OH             2:38.20    2:37.26 BB     
111 Gillian Gagnard           13 HSC-IL               2:39.47    2:38.00 BB     
112 Madison Dugas             13 PCC-MI               2:38.87    2:38.10 BB     
113 Sarina Kao                13 Swamp Things-IL      2:40.03    2:38.78 BB     
113 Claire Molenda            14 Lyons-IL             2:39.61    2:38.78 BB     
113 Megan Phipps              14 MAVS-IL              2:40.94    2:38.78 BB     
116 Jillian Lawrence          14 BBD-MI               2:35.63    2:39.13 BB     
117 Brittany Lake             14 FAST-IN              2:40.06    2:39.22 BB     
118 Tiffani Steenson          14 LL-MI                2:35.73    2:39.29 BB     
119 Hannah Wessel             13 MAVS-IL              2:30.95    2:39.47 BB     
120 Annie Naughton            14 Lyons-IL             2:36.83    2:39.56 BB     
121 Kenzie Maurice            14 PCC-MI               2:38.68    2:39.59 BB     
122 Sammie Schmitz            14 MAVS-IL              2:41.63    2:40.18 BB     
123 Claire Penrose            14 FOX-IL               2:38.34    2:40.37 BB     
124 Erin Scudder              13 Lyons-IL             2:38.41    2:40.58 BB     
125 Kelley Powell             13 FOX-IL               2:42.70    2:41.09 BB     
126 Erin Judd                 14 BBD-MI               2:42.99    2:41.11 BB     
127 Annie Lee                 13 BA-IN                2:41.18    2:41.36 BB     
128 Mia Brock                 14 Lyons-IL             2:38.77    2:41.95 BB     
129 Julia Seitz               13 LL-MI                2:39.46    2:42.22 BB     
130 Claire Brady              14 FOX-IL               2:42.44    2:42.41 BB     
131 Emma Bradley              13 Akitas-MI            2:41.45    2:42.48 BB     
132 Sarah Anderson            14 FOX-IL               2:35.49    2:42.87 BB     
133 Maggie McDermott          13 Lyons-IL             2:40.38    2:43.42        
134 Hannah Bradbury           13 Lyons-IL             2:40.37    2:43.44        
135 Emily Henderson           13 BBD-MI               2:42.99    2:44.27        
136 Kayla Lang                13 BBD-MI               2:42.99    2:44.79        
137 Stephanie Ambre           13 FOX-IL               2:38.37    2:44.80        
138 Annika Gidley             14 FFYS-MI              2:39.55    2:45.02        
139 Julia Stege               13 FOX-IL               2:42.27    2:45.12        
140 Carrie Thompson           14 Saluki-OZ            2:42.51    2:45.20        
141 Lindsey Sieloff           13 FLY-MI               2:42.91    2:45.28        
142 Casey Wolfschlag          13 BA-IN                2:44.18    2:48.18        
143 Alyssa Alexander          13 BBSC-IN              3:10.39    3:10.98        
 -- Sydney Weeks              14 MAVS-IL              2:30.40         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Mary Margaret Fry         13 BASH-OH              2:30.93         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:02.79  AAAA
        2:08.59  AAA
        2:14.39  AA
        2:20.29  A
        2:31.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zachary Chen        14 Kingfish-MI          2:04.54    1:59.27 AAAA    20  
  2 Evan Burke          14 BBA-MI               2:03.75    2:01.45 AAAA    17  
  3 Curtis Hsu          14 MCA-MI               2:08.71    2:05.35 AAA     16  
  4 Bobby Powrie        13 BBD-MI               2:08.56    2:07.24 AAA     15  
  5 Alessandro Guttill  14 MCA-MI               2:10.56    2:09.31 AA      14  
  6 Charles Vaughan     13 BA-IN                2:12.34    2:10.84 AA      13  
  7 Max Threlkeld       14 BBD-MI               2:12.44    2:13.33 AA      12  
 -- Scott Piper         14 MAVS-IL              2:12.76         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
B - Final
  9 Kyle Baney          14 BBSC-IN              2:12.89    2:07.74 AAA      9  
 10 Brendan Gatward     14 BBD-MI               2:13.17    2:11.71 AA       7  
 11 Kyle Jackson        13 MAVS-IL              2:14.70    2:12.48 AA       6  
 12 Danny Larson        13 WEST-WI              2:14.43    2:12.69 AA       5  
 13 Landon Shively      14 NOW-MI               2:13.22    2:13.48 AA       4  
 14 Nick Walker         14 MAVS-IL              2:13.45    2:14.06 AA       3  
 15 Jacob Waters        13 BASH-OH              2:14.52    2:14.74 A        2  
 16 Ryan Johnston       13 FLY-MI               2:14.20    2:16.73 A        1  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:02.79  AAAA
        2:08.59  AAA
        2:14.39  AA
        2:20.29  A
        2:31.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evan Burke                14 BBA-MI               2:07.03    2:03.75 qAAA   
  2 Zachary Chen              14 Kingfish-MI          2:00.32    2:04.54 qAAA   
  3 Bobby Powrie              13 BBD-MI               2:06.60    2:08.56 qAAA   
  4 Curtis Hsu                14 MCA-MI               2:07.54    2:08.71 qAA    
  5 Alessandro Guttilla       14 MCA-MI               2:15.35    2:10.56 qAA    
  6 Charles Vaughan           13 BA-IN                2:09.85    2:12.34 qAA    
  7 Max Threlkeld             14 BBD-MI               2:14.11    2:12.44 qAA    
  8 Scott Piper               14 MAVS-IL              2:12.54    2:12.76 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kyle Baney                14 BBSC-IN              2:11.63    2:12.89 qAA    
 10 Brendan Gatward           14 BBD-MI               2:14.34    2:13.17 qAA    
 11 Landon Shively            14 NOW-MI               2:19.89    2:13.22 qAA    
 12 Nick Walker               14 MAVS-IL              2:16.57    2:13.45 qAA    
 13 Ryan Johnston             13 FLY-MI               2:16.84    2:14.20 qAA    
 14 Danny Larson              13 WEST-WI              2:14.63    2:14.43 qA     
 15 Jacob Waters              13 BASH-OH              2:17.66    2:14.52 qA     
 16 Kyle Jackson              13 MAVS-IL              2:15.89    2:14.70 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eric Gerlach              14 MAVS-IL              2:19.67    2:16.06 A      
 18 Luke Christensen          13 PKWY-OZ              2:23.04    2:16.34 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jacob Stone               14 Saluki-OZ            2:20.76    2:16.37 A      
 20 Luke Ingram               13 FAST-IN              2:13.24    2:17.22 A      
 21 Joe Myhre                 14 BBSC-IN              2:18.05    2:18.42 A      
 22 William Bowater           13 HOSC-IL              2:22.93    2:18.66 A      
 23 Myles Keener              14 BASH-OH              2:19.90    2:18.92 A      
 24 AJ Quinn                  13 FOX-IL               2:20.05    2:18.96 A      
 25 Jack Schroedter           14 MAVS-IL              2:19.88    2:19.37 A      
 26 Eric Joslyn               13 BPVA-IA              2:21.48    2:19.60 A      
 27 Jimmy Morgan              13 PCC-MI               2:24.15    2:19.78 A      
 28 Andrew Bonnett            13 PKWY-OZ              2:27.49    2:19.97 A      
 29 Weston Credit             13 Lyons-IL             2:21.32    2:20.17 A      
 30 Cooper Keener             14 BASH-OH              2:22.66    2:20.19 A      
 31 Vince Partlow             14 BBSC-IN              2:21.35    2:20.22 A      
 31 Jared Tyre                14 PAWW-IL              2:16.63    2:20.22 A      
 33 Joe Ross                  13 PKWY-OZ              2:22.53    2:21.11 BB     
 34 Nathan Lazor              13 BBA-MI               2:23.78    2:21.18 BB     
 35 Michael Schwers           13 FOX-IL               2:18.74    2:21.20 BB     
 36 Matt Linden               13 Lyons-IL             2:26.99    2:21.41 BB     
 37 Dylan Warren              13 Gcsto-OH             2:24.95    2:21.53 BB     
 38 Major Belli               13 Gcsto-OH             2:24.90    2:22.10 BB     
 39 Joshua Zimmerman          13 PKWY-OZ              2:28.61    2:22.30 BB     
 40 Brian Calabrese           14 MAVS-IL              2:23.26    2:22.42 BB     
 41 Billy Nienstedt           13 BBA-MI               2:27.17    2:22.62 BB     
 42 Zack Crampton             14 BA-IN                2:23.05    2:22.80 BB     
 43 Peyton Hamilton           13 Gcsto-OH             2:29.84    2:22.84 BB     
 44 Nate Goldfarb             13 Gcsto-OH             2:21.09    2:23.20 BB     
 45 Giorgio DelGrosso         13 BBD-MI               2:24.58    2:23.39 BB     
 46 Collin Obrien             13 PAWW-IL              2:21.11    2:23.47 BB     
 47 Michael Peters            13 FOX-IL               2:20.88    2:23.92 BB     
 48 Patrick Olmsted           13 BBD-MI               2:23.40    2:24.73 BB     
 49 Bebe Wang                 13 FOX-IL               2:24.75    2:25.36 BB     
 50 Christopher Seger         13 BASH-OH              2:30.58    2:25.47 BB     
 51 Will Evans                13 RIV-IN               2:29.42    2:26.17 BB     
 52 Evan Snyder               14 FLY-MI               2:28.42    2:26.27 BB     
 53 Cam Gidlow                13 MAVS-IL              2:27.65    2:26.65 BB     
 54 Aric Plamondon            13 FLY-MI               2:20.53    2:27.46 BB     
 55 Jimmy Fox                 14 MAVS-IL              2:26.54    2:27.53 BB     
 56 Kurtis Weatherford        13 PKWY-OZ              2:30.13    2:27.73 BB     
 56 Sam Neaveill              13 PAWW-IL              2:24.38    2:27.73 BB     
 58 Andrew Trunsky            13 BBD-MI               2:28.02    2:28.08 BB     
 59 Rhys Dickhudt             14 BBD-MI               2:31.90    2:28.43 BB     
 60 Nicholas Buehler          13 BA-IN                2:23.92    2:29.16 BB     
 61 Whoneeoh Ratze            13 Akitas-MI            2:31.99    2:29.32 BB     
 62 Zachary Messaglia         13 BBSC-IN              2:40.83    2:29.34 BB     
 63 Jasper Brown              14 HSC-IL               2:29.70    2:29.82 BB     
 64 Nathan Carlson            13 WEST-WI              2:34.42    2:31.51 BB     
 65 Matt Ciezczak             14 FOX-IL               2:31.89    2:32.56        
 66 Ben Vandenbosch           13 HOSC-IL              2:31.07    2:32.71        
 67 Austin Fischbach          13 PAWW-IL              2:30.92    2:33.85        
 68 Brandon Gorski            13 FOX-IL               2:31.72    2:38.16        
 69 Hudson Hutchinson         13 FLY-MI               2:31.88    2:43.45        
 70 Patches Millinoff         13 Akitas-MI            2:31.99    2:47.66        
 -- Trevor Franklin           13 Akitas-MI            2:31.99         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.69  AAAA
        2:14.79  AAA
        2:20.89  AA
        2:26.99  A
        2:39.29  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kate Rogers         15 PCC-MI               2:09.28    2:07.46 AAAA    20  
  2 Ashleigh Shanley    17 PCC-MI               2:10.86    2:09.52 AAA     17  
  3 Gia Dalesandro      16 FOX-IL               2:10.90    2:11.69 AAA     16  
  4 Abby Jagdfeld       15 WEST-WI              2:10.95    2:12.33 AAA     15  
  5 Maddy Sims          16 Express-IL           2:12.69    2:12.55 AAA     14  
  6 Courtney Taylor     17 FOX-IL               2:12.97    2:12.61 AAA     13  
  7 Sara Wujciak        15 FLY-MI               2:11.09    2:12.88 AAA     12  
  8 Mary Pilibosian     15 MCA-MI               2:11.60    2:12.91 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Julia Roller        17 MAVS-IL              2:15.34    2:12.60 AAA      9  
 10 Haley Kornburger    15 LL-MI                2:15.01    2:13.56 AAA      7  
 11 Haley Shaw          16 FLY-MI               2:14.09    2:13.93 AAA      6  
 12 Alysse Fischer      15 MCA-MI               2:14.36    2:14.19 AAA      5  
 13 Madeline Hunt       15 FOX-IL               2:14.62    2:14.55 AAA      4  
 14 Marina Borri        17 FFYS-MI              2:14.36    2:14.56 AAA      3  
 15 Megan Childs        16 FOX-IL               2:14.65    2:14.59 AAA      2  
 16 Hope Mitchell       18 Gcsto-OH             2:15.33    2:22.08 A        1  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.69  AAAA
        2:14.79  AAA
        2:20.89  AA
        2:26.99  A
        2:39.29  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kate Rogers               15 PCC-MI               2:07.56    2:09.28 qAAA   
  2 Ashleigh Shanley          17 PCC-MI               2:06.49    2:10.86 qAAA   
  3 Gia Dalesandro            16 FOX-IL               2:07.66    2:10.90 qAAA   
  4 Abby Jagdfeld             15 WEST-WI              2:08.86    2:10.95 qAAA   
  5 Sara Wujciak              15 FLY-MI               2:11.12    2:11.09 qAAA   
  6 Mary Pilibosian           15 MCA-MI               2:08.42    2:11.60 qAAA   
  7 Gabbie Stecker            16 BPVA-IA              2:09.79    2:11.63 qAAA   
  8 Hannah Kopydlowski        16 LL-MI                2:12.18    2:12.63 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maddy Sims                16 Express-IL           2:08.58    2:12.69 qAAA   
 10 Courtney Taylor           17 FOX-IL               2:06.26    2:12.97 qAAA   
 11 Haley Shaw                16 FLY-MI               2:15.62    2:14.09 qAAA   
 12 Alysse Fischer            15 MCA-MI               2:17.99    2:14.36 qAAA   
 12 Marina Borri              17 FFYS-MI              2:10.24    2:14.36 qAAA   
 14 Madeline Hunt             15 FOX-IL               2:13.94    2:14.62 qAAA   
 15 Megan Childs              16 FOX-IL               2:11.65    2:14.65 qAAA   
 16 Haley Kornburger          15 LL-MI                2:19.06    2:15.01 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hope Mitchell             18 Gcsto-OH             2:16.63    2:15.33 AA     
 18 Julia Roller              17 MAVS-IL              2:13.45    2:15.34 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chelsea Abbott            17 BBA-MI               2:11.32    2:15.85 AA     
 20 Lauren Folkert            16 FFYS-MI              2:15.86    2:15.92 AA     
 21 Kristen Kaiser            17 WEST-WI              2:11.59    2:16.09 AA     
 22 Emily Shallman            16 LL-MI                2:13.25    2:16.50 AA     
 23 Shannon Sullivan          17 Swamp Things-IL      2:19.28    2:16.88 AA     
 24 Jennifer Weigand          17 Lyons-IL             2:16.99    2:17.23 AA     
 25 Julia Suriano             15 PCC-MI               2:20.23    2:17.42 AA     
 26 Courtney McClear          16 LL-MI                2:08.26    2:17.61 AA     
 27 Alison Darby              16 FLY-MI               2:17.22    2:17.81 AA     
 28 Kayla Skenandore          18 WEST-WI              2:09.89    2:17.83 AA     
 29 Gina Sancricca            16 FLY-MI               2:14.87    2:17.91 AA     
 30 Maggie Miles              15 PAWW-IL              2:23.41    2:18.06 AA     
 31 Emily Frederick           15 GLT-MI               2:20.16    2:18.30 AA     
 32 Serena Wanasek            16 WEST-WI              2:14.71    2:18.35 AA     
 32 Clare Nienstedt           15 MCA-MI               2:15.26    2:18.35 AA     
 34 Sara Zemanovic            17 WEST-WI              2:13.39    2:18.45 AA     
 35 Bianca Tiberio            16 LL-MI                2:16.54    2:18.60 AA     
 36 Morgan McKay              16 MCA-MI               2:25.77    2:18.68 AA     
 37 Eliza Gross               16 HSC-IL               2:10.66    2:18.77 AA     
 38 Megan Sellers             18 MAVS-IL              2:20.70    2:18.90 AA     
 39 Madison Taylor            16 MCA-MI               2:16.02    2:19.00 AA     
 40 Dee Gerke                 16 SAC-MI               2:20.76    2:19.05 AA     
 41 Gabriele Serniute         15 Express-IL           2:14.04    2:19.61 AA     
 42 Mandy Washko              15 SAC-MI               2:16.72    2:19.73 AA     
 42 Natalie Schmitt           16 LL-MI                2:22.49    2:19.73 AA     
 44 Melanie Schroeder         16 PCC-MI               2:23.39    2:19.84 AA     
 45 Rosalie Yockey            15 Delphinus-MI         2:23.74    2:19.87 AA     
 46 Monica Gorgas             15 LL-MI                2:17.82    2:19.94 AA     
 46 Courtney Fleeger          15 BA-IN                2:20.75    2:19.94 AA     
 48 Jessica Avery             15 GLT-MI               2:20.51    2:20.06 AA     
 49 Katie Xu                  12 PCC-MI               2:20.46    2:20.34 AA     
 50 Erin McCurry              17 SAC-MI               2:13.90    2:20.47 AA     
 51 Nicole Oppel              15 BPVA-IA              2:27.18    2:20.69 AA     
 52 Whitney Whitehead         17 FLY-MI               2:15.91    2:20.79 AA     
 53 Hannah Fisher             16 PAWW-IL              2:20.37    2:20.85 AA     
 54 Miranda Shelly            16 FFYS-MI              2:17.05    2:21.11 A      
 55 Olivia Rath               17 FFYS-MI              2:16.73    2:21.30 A      
 56 Katie Querciagrossa       16 PAWW-IL              2:26.86    2:21.43 A      
 57 Abigail King              18 HSC-IL               2:18.45    2:21.44 A      
 58 Molly Kuenstler           16 Swamp Things-IL      2:26.46    2:21.45 A      
 59 Cara Lopiano              17 Swamp Things-IL      2:23.94    2:21.54 A      
 60 Merrill Watzman           15 BBD-MI                    NT    2:21.70 A      
 61 China Burke               15 LL-MI                2:24.45    2:21.80 A      
 62 Emily Parsons             17 BBA-MI               2:25.00    2:21.85 A      
 63 Skyler Muzichuk           15 GLT-MI               2:18.24    2:21.94 A      
 64 Marin McInerney           16 BBA-MI               2:25.51    2:22.03 A      
 65 Kelcie Plamondon          17 FLY-MI               2:18.99    2:22.04 A      
 66 Milon Crawford            18 FFYS-MI              2:23.69    2:22.08 A      
 67 Stephanie Jackson         17 MAVS-IL              2:15.19    2:22.24 A      
 68 Haley Ludwig              16 LL-MI                2:16.38    2:22.33 A      
 69 Hannah Nolte              15 Swamp Things-IL      2:21.98    2:22.48 A      
 70 Lillie Fehr               16 WEST-WI              2:20.50    2:22.57 A      
 71 Alexa Resetar             16 FFYS-MI              2:13.66    2:22.94 A      
 72 Sara Wanasek              15 WEST-WI              2:19.02    2:23.01 A      
 73 Maison Moore              15 BBA-MI               2:20.85    2:23.60 A      
 74 Jackie Burke              17 LL-MI                2:23.99    2:23.78 A      
 75 Kenzie Dugas              16 PCC-MI               2:29.74    2:23.92 A      
 76 Elaina Ricci              15 Express-IL           2:21.97    2:23.99 A      
 77 Grace Soltys              15 FOX-IL               2:21.27    2:24.09 A      
 78 Theresa Riviera           15 LL-MI                2:29.41    2:24.10 A      
 79 Hannah Kaufmann           16 Express-IL           2:20.00    2:24.12 A      
 80 Julia Wright              15 MCA-MI               2:19.49    2:24.15 A      
 81 Emily Toro                15 PCC-MI               2:13.60    2:24.20 A      
 82 Kendall Goit              12 PCC-MI               2:26.16    2:24.69 A      
 83 Kaleigh Mullen            17 NOW-MI               2:28.35    2:24.92 A      
 84 Emily Ross                16 PKWY-OZ              2:21.21    2:25.19 A      
 85 Rachel Morrow             15 GLT-MI               2:28.94    2:25.26 A      
 86 Lydia Mattar              15 LL-MI                2:30.85    2:25.28 A      
 87 Emme Reasoner             16 BBD-MI               2:16.50    2:25.48 A      
 88 Emily Mabrouk             16 MAVS-IL              2:17.13    2:25.92 A      
 89 Emma Borowiak             15 FLY-MI               2:29.40    2:25.94 A      
 90 Lia Nagata                17 SAC-MI               2:29.21    2:26.10 A      
 91 Megan Andersen            16 WEST-WI              2:25.87    2:26.18 A      
 92 Allison Susin             17 MAVS-IL              2:20.46    2:26.25 A      
 93 Lizzy Kosin               17 Lyons-IL             2:18.36    2:26.51 A      
 94 Michelle Cernauske        17 Swamp Things-IL      2:13.58    2:26.87 A      
 95 Stefanie Selvage          18 Express-IL           2:32.70    2:26.90 A      
 96 Kelley Garrow             16 Lyons-IL             2:25.53    2:26.91 A      
 97 Rachael Charlow           15 Delphinus-MI         2:25.13    2:27.43 BB     
 98 Emma Sutherland           16 FFYS-MI              2:26.53    2:28.15 BB     
 99 Kaitlyn Gorski            16 FOX-IL               2:26.16    2:28.46 BB     
100 Courtney Boomer           16 Delphinus-MI         2:27.78    2:28.47 BB     
101 Laura Sweatman            17 LAC-MI               2:31.43    2:28.76 BB     
102 Mary McSharry             15 MAVS-IL              2:26.99    2:28.91 BB     
103 Katie Buzzell             16 Lyons-IL             2:25.24    2:29.13 BB     
104 Alexa Graf                15 LL-MI                2:30.33    2:29.34 BB     
105 Emily Stroud              15 Saluki-OZ            2:26.37    2:29.36 BB     
106 Madison Brown             12 PKWY-OZ              2:20.74    2:29.46 BB     
107 Audra Kimble              15 Delphinus-MI         2:30.03    2:29.65 BB     
108 Allie Rollins             15 BOON-IN              2:33.99    2:29.88 BB     
108 Emily Beargie             15 MCA-MI               2:35.79    2:29.88 BB     
110 Elizabeth Arand           15 Express-IL           2:25.72    2:29.96 BB     
111 Lauren Pentzien           15 Unat-IL              2:26.84    2:30.18 BB     
112 Kelly Smith               15 HSC-IL               2:31.88    2:30.25 BB     
113 Elizabeth Clark           16 Lyons-IL             2:33.39    2:30.72 BB     
114 Lee Fleming               15 GLT-MI               2:28.18    2:30.88 BB     
115 Erika Willson             15 GLT-MI               2:36.67    2:31.32 BB     
116 Brittany Walenczyk        15 WEST-WI              2:29.85    2:32.48 BB     
117 Kayla Walker              15 Akitas-MI            2:34.32    2:32.49 BB     
117 Ashley Vaughan            17 SAC-MI               2:35.82    2:32.49 BB     
119 Addie Wallace             15 BBD-MI               2:33.55    2:32.88 BB     
120 Emma Yanakiev             15 MCA-MI               2:33.21    2:33.64 BB     
121 Liz Murphy                15 Lyons-IL             2:32.59    2:34.80 BB     
122 Erin Yang                 15 Lyons-IL             2:37.15    2:35.14 BB     
123 Claire Schoenberger       16 Express-IL           2:25.90    2:35.27 BB     
124 Cathy Clare               15 LAC-MI               2:34.13    2:35.58 BB     
125 Julia Cohen               15 Lyons-IL             2:34.66    2:35.60 BB     
126 Maura Towey               17 Express-IL           2:21.46    2:36.23 BB     
127 Emily Vana                17 Swamp Things-IL      2:34.29    2:36.44 BB     
128 Jess Sacksteder           17 Swamp Things-IL      2:36.25    2:36.48 BB     
129 Amanda Bila               17 Express-IL           2:39.29    2:37.62 BB     
130 Brittany Erickson         17 WEST-WI              2:27.60    2:38.14 BB     
131 Molly Wilson              15 Lyons-IL             2:36.27    2:38.94 BB     
132 Anna Pankau               16 Swamp Things-IL      2:35.46    2:40.25        
133 Almasa Duheric            15 Lyons-IL             2:37.37    2:42.32        
134 Silvia Martin             15 Express-IL           2:35.54    2:43.80        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:58.29  AAAA
        2:03.89  AAA
        2:09.49  AA
        2:15.09  A
        2:26.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darwin Hsu          17 MCA-MI               2:00.60    1:59.01 AAA     20  
  2 Troy Chen           15 Kingfish-MI          2:01.98    1:59.41 AAA     17  
  3 Stephen Cohen       19 Saluki-OZ            2:03.56    2:02.64 AAA     16  
  4 Zach Diener         16 LL-MI                2:04.92    2:02.96 AAA     15  
  5 Kian Quigley        15 PKWY-OZ              2:05.39    2:03.30 AAA     14  
  6 Connor Saeli        17 BBA-MI               2:05.93    2:04.35 AA      13  
  7 Garrett Procunier   17 FLY-MI               2:04.73    2:04.71 AA      12  
  8 Danny McNeece       15 FFYS-MI              2:04.91    2:07.27 AA      11  
B - Final
  9 Riley Brown         16 PKWY-OZ              2:06.72    2:03.92 AA       9  
 10 Christopher Szymcz  15 FFYS-MI              2:06.11    2:04.28 AA       7  
 11 Alec Girdler        15 BBA-MI               2:07.67    2:05.68 AA       6  
 12 Jack Kennedy        15 FFYS-MI              2:06.73    2:06.12 AA       5  
 13 Ryan Ley            18 PKWY-OZ              2:07.37    2:06.78 AA       4  
 14 Timothy Flavin      15 PKWY-OZ              2:06.47    2:07.25 AA       3  
 15 Conrad Polys        16 PKWY-OZ              2:06.83    2:08.03 AA       2  
 16 Derek Mielke        16 PKWY-OZ              2:05.95    2:08.70 AA       1  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:58.29  AAAA
        2:03.89  AAA
        2:09.49  AA
        2:15.09  A
        2:26.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darwin Hsu                17 MCA-MI               2:01.73    2:00.60 qAAA   
  2 Jongmin Kim               17 SAC-MI               2:05.64    2:00.95 qAAA   
  3 Troy Chen                 15 Kingfish-MI          1:58.99    2:01.98 qAAA   
  4 Stephen Cohen             19 Saluki-OZ            2:05.17    2:03.56 qAAA   
  5 Garrett Procunier         17 FLY-MI               2:01.91    2:04.73 qAA    
  6 Danny McNeece             15 FFYS-MI              2:07.95    2:04.91 qAA    
  7 Zach Diener               16 LL-MI                2:01.91    2:04.92 qAA    
  8 Kian Quigley              15 PKWY-OZ              2:04.02    2:05.39 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connor Saeli              17 BBA-MI               2:10.92    2:05.93 qAA    
 10 Derek Mielke              16 PKWY-OZ              2:10.11    2:05.95 qAA    
 11 Joe Finn                  16 Akitas-MI            2:08.54    2:06.05 qAA    
 12 Christopher Szymczak      15 FFYS-MI              2:05.10    2:06.11 qAA    
 13 Timothy Flavin            15 PKWY-OZ              2:07.57    2:06.47 qAA    
 14 Riley Brown               16 PKWY-OZ              2:04.58    2:06.72 qAA    
 15 Jack Kennedy              15 FFYS-MI              2:09.51    2:06.73 qAA    
 16 Conrad Polys              16 PKWY-OZ              2:07.31    2:06.83 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan Ley                  18 PKWY-OZ              2:07.28    2:07.37 AA     
 18 Alec Girdler              15 BBA-MI               2:04.48    2:07.67 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Timothy Regan             15 PKWY-OZ              2:06.53    2:07.96 AA     
 20 Tommy Christensen         16 PKWY-OZ              2:08.25    2:08.38 AA     
 21 Charles Emmert            16 FLY-MI               2:15.51    2:09.54 A      
 22 Vaughn Holmes             16 Delphinus-MI         2:09.46    2:10.59 A      
 23 Austin Reed               17 SAC-MI               2:16.62    2:11.36 A      
 24 David Kirtek              15 FLY-MI               2:07.92    2:11.57 A      
 25 Jon Withrow               17 BBD-MI               2:12.16    2:11.94 A      
 26 Ryan Hall                 17 Saluki-OZ            2:08.05    2:12.76 A      
 27 Max Eden                  15 FAST-IN              2:12.60    2:13.34 A      
 28 Baxter Wennlund           16 MAVS-IL              2:15.56    2:13.82 A      
 29 Evan Gorgas               17 LL-MI                2:16.22    2:14.51 A      
 30 Jordan Garcia             16 BBD-MI               2:23.12    2:15.31 BB     
 31 Toraki Maehata            15 SAC-MI               2:18.00    2:18.34 BB     
 32 Anthony Robbins           16 FLY-MI               2:20.50    2:18.50 BB     
 33 Michael Pellechia         17 WEST-WI              2:13.58    2:18.99 BB     
 34 Josh Lay                  15 PKWY-OZ              2:12.75    2:19.09 BB     
 35 Nathan Louie              15 SAC-MI               2:25.53    2:19.14 BB     
 36 Kent Kubani               15 FLY-MI               2:24.26    2:20.48 BB     
 37 Cody Bailey               15 Saluki-OZ            2:18.97    2:21.76 BB     
 38 Tyler Holmes              18 Delphinus-MI         2:26.39    2:29.17        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  AAAA
        1:11.19  AAA
        1:14.39  AA
        1:17.59  A
        1:24.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Linda Zhang         13 PCC-MI               1:06.57    1:06.28 AAAA    20  
  2 Olivia Johnson      13 BA-IN                1:10.22    1:08.02 AAA     17  
  3 Caitlin Ahern       14 PAWW-IL              1:08.01    1:08.78 AAA     15.5
  3 Maddy Loniewski     14 PCC-MI               1:09.17    1:08.78 AAA     15.5
  5 Kari Balson         14 WEST-WI              1:11.40    1:08.79 AAA     14  
  6 Mykala Arnold       14 MCA-MI               1:08.58    1:09.04 AAA     13  
  7 Ashton Ehrecke      14 BPVA-IA              1:10.76    1:09.26 AAA     12  
  8 Lisa Zhang          13 PCC-MI               1:09.79    1:10.22 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Alexa Steffl        14 FOX-IL               1:12.69    1:09.81 AAA      9  
 10 Sydney Weeks        14 MAVS-IL              1:11.59    1:10.78 AAA      7  
 11 Addison Skogman     14 WEST-WI              1:11.51    1:11.14 AAA      6  
 12 Kelly McNamara      14 Swamp Things-IL      1:11.44    1:11.16 AAA      5  
 13 Nicole Pape         13 BBD-MI               1:12.67    1:11.92 AA       4  
 14 Mackenzie Hornstra  14 FOX-IL               1:13.28    1:12.60 AA       3  
 15 Katie Poedtke       13 FOX-IL               1:13.15    1:12.78 AA       2  
 16 Emily Baumgartner   14 FAST-IN              1:13.50    1:13.67 AA       1  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  AAAA
        1:11.19  AAA
        1:14.39  AA
        1:17.59  A
        1:24.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linda Zhang               13 PCC-MI               1:07.40    1:06.57 qAAAA  
  2 Caitlin Ahern             14 PAWW-IL              1:09.40    1:08.01 qAAA   
  3 Mykala Arnold             14 MCA-MI               1:08.96    1:08.58 qAAA   
  4 Maddy Loniewski           14 PCC-MI               1:05.93    1:09.17 qAAA   
  5 Lisa Zhang                13 PCC-MI               1:10.87    1:09.79 qAAA   
  6 Olivia Johnson            13 BA-IN                1:08.61    1:10.22 qAAA   
  7 Ashton Ehrecke            14 BPVA-IA              1:08.13    1:10.76 qAAA   
  8 Kari Balson               14 WEST-WI              1:08.59    1:11.40 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly McNamara            14 Swamp Things-IL      1:13.77    1:11.44 qAA    
 10 Addison Skogman           14 WEST-WI              1:09.44    1:11.51 qAA    
 11 Sydney Weeks              14 MAVS-IL              1:09.92    1:11.59 qAA    
 12 Nicole Pape               13 BBD-MI               1:11.59    1:12.67 qAA    
 13 Alexa Steffl              14 FOX-IL               1:07.68    1:12.69 qAA    
 14 Katie Poedtke             13 FOX-IL               1:11.37    1:13.15 qAA    
 15 Mackenzie Hornstra        14 FOX-IL               1:11.15    1:13.28 qAA    
 16 Emily Baumgartner         14 FAST-IN              1:13.58    1:13.50 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor Miller             14 BBD-MI               1:11.80    1:14.03 AA     
 18 Paula Nolte               13 Swamp Things-IL      1:12.00    1:14.17 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Claire Green              14 PCC-MI               1:11.13    1:14.26 AA     
 20 Kalee Lohr                13 Gcsto-OH             1:15.06    1:14.40 A      
 21 Madison Clement           14 MCA-MI               1:16.88    1:14.94 A      
 22 Cassandra Balson          14 WEST-WI              1:14.71    1:15.06 A      
 23 Joanne Tan                13 MCA-MI               1:16.10    1:15.16 A      
 24 Emma Roehrdanz            13 FAST-IN              1:13.77    1:15.17 A      
 25 Kit Hanley                13 RIV-IN               1:15.30    1:15.20 A      
 26 Emily Garza               13 MAVS-IL              1:11.38    1:15.36 A      
 27 Hannah Hunt               13 FOX-IL               1:15.51    1:15.54 A      
 28 Emily Albrecht            14 Express-IL           1:20.21    1:15.70 A      
 29 Amelia Armstrong-Grant    13 PCC-MI               1:16.45    1:15.71 A      
 30 Lauren Harder             14 FOX-IL               1:15.03    1:15.82 A      
 31 Sophia Schott             13 BBD-MI               1:20.66    1:15.93 A      
 32 Maddie Welsh              13 LL-MI                1:14.64    1:16.02 A      
 33 Annie Naughton            14 Lyons-IL             1:16.14    1:16.13 A      
 34 Grace Walther             13 HOSC-IL              1:17.72    1:16.95 A      
 35 Hannah Booth              14 FAST-IN              1:11.57    1:17.05 A      
 36 Madison Kehr              13 BBSC-IN              1:18.33    1:17.09 A      
 37 Claire Wiley              13 PKWY-OZ              1:22.17    1:18.17 BB     
 38 Allison Kavanagh          14 BBD-MI               1:18.07    1:18.26 BB     
 39 Julia Borri               13 FFYS-MI              1:18.12    1:18.31 BB     
 40 Madison Ribordy           13 PAWW-IL              1:18.43    1:18.62 BB     
 41 Meredith Conway           13 MAVS-IL              1:17.61    1:18.86 BB     
 42 Lauren Carey              13 BBD-MI               1:18.76    1:18.95 BB     
 43 Riley McDaniel            14 Express-IL           1:19.16    1:19.03 BB     
 44 Sarah Kirtek              13 FLY-MI               1:19.51    1:19.18 BB     
 45 Sydney Lydon              14 Express-IL           1:18.15    1:19.72 BB     
 46 Emily Huff                13 MAVS-IL              1:20.00    1:19.75 BB     
 47 Maya McPartlin            13 BBA-MI               1:18.64    1:19.79 BB     
 48 Olivia Neff               13 Gcsto-OH             1:22.67    1:19.92 BB     
 49 Molly Rowe                13 PCC-MI               1:21.71    1:20.14 BB     
 49 Alex Harter               13 FOX-IL               1:23.67    1:20.14 BB     
 51 Grace Blankenburg         14 HSC-IL               1:19.77    1:20.41 BB     
 52 Emma Boddy                13 MAVS-IL              1:16.79    1:20.53 BB     
 53 Maryanne Roughton         13 LL-MI                1:19.21    1:20.69 BB     
 54 Claire Miller             14 Gcsto-OH             1:24.05    1:21.49 BB     
 55 Brenna Wayne              13 PCC-MI               1:23.54    1:21.51 BB     
 56 Hannah Flynn              14 Lyons-IL             1:20.57    1:21.66 BB     
 57 Hannah Wessel             13 MAVS-IL              1:17.36    1:21.69 BB     
 58 Natalie Costello          14 Express-IL           1:19.94    1:21.71 BB     
 59 Tiffani Steenson          14 LL-MI                1:22.04    1:21.77 BB     
 60 Annie Wagner              14 MAVS-IL              1:24.03    1:21.80 BB     
 61 Rowan Olson               13 FOX-IL               1:20.36    1:22.19 BB     
 62 Lauren Musgrave           13 MAVS-IL              1:22.08    1:22.55 BB     
 63 Sam Reed                  14 MAVS-IL              1:21.24    1:23.26 BB     
 64 Emily Henderson           13 BBD-MI               1:24.09    1:23.40 BB     
 65 Jenna Hansen              13 FLY-MI               1:23.88    1:23.63 BB     
 66 Emily Derezinski          13 HSC-IL               1:20.94    1:23.64 BB     
 67 Claire Penrose            14 FOX-IL               1:23.02    1:24.45        
 68 Madison Vestal            14 PAWW-IL              1:20.92    1:24.50        
 69 Julia Stege               13 FOX-IL               1:23.89    1:24.96        
 70 Casey Wolfschlag          13 BA-IN                1:27.88    1:25.73        
 71 Kelley Powell             13 FOX-IL               1:24.05    1:25.88        
 72 Camryn Lavelle            14 FLY-MI               1:24.01    1:26.06        
 73 Taylor Guagenti           13 Lyons-IL             1:23.32    1:27.89        
 74 Stephanie Ambre           13 FOX-IL               1:23.29    1:29.09        
 75 Gabby Koopmann            13 FOX-IL               1:23.79    1:31.35        
 76 Shelby Smith              13 BBSC-IN              1:33.53    1:31.58        
 77 Lydia Shook               13 BA-IN                1:40.32    1:35.99        
 78 Alyssa Alexander          13 BBSC-IN              1:38.77    1:40.31        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.09  AAAA
        1:06.09  AAA
        1:09.09  AA
        1:12.09  A
        1:18.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jack Russell        14 BBD-MI               1:01.82    1:01.61 AAAA    20  
  2 Evan Burke          14 BBA-MI               1:03.78    1:02.33 AAAA    17  
  3 Curtis Hsu          14 MCA-MI               1:07.17    1:04.86 AAA     16  
  4 Kyle Baney          14 BBSC-IN              1:07.80    1:06.96 AA      15  
  5 Charles Vaughan     13 BA-IN                1:08.56    1:07.43 AA      14  
  6 Nate Goldfarb       13 Gcsto-OH             1:09.85    1:07.54 AA      13  
  7 Cooper Williams     13 BA-IN                1:07.30    1:07.78 AA      12  
  8 Kyle Jackson        13 MAVS-IL              1:08.95    1:08.87 AA      11  
B - Final
  9 AJ Quinn            13 FOX-IL               1:11.24    1:09.41 A        9  
 10 Michael Peters      13 FOX-IL               1:10.92    1:10.19 A        7  
 11 Billy Nienstedt     13 BBA-MI               1:11.61    1:10.55 A        6  
 12 Jacob Stone         14 Saluki-OZ            1:10.50    1:10.81 A        5  
 13 Max Threlkeld       14 BBD-MI               1:10.47    1:11.30 A        4  
 14 Weston Credit       13 Lyons-IL             1:12.28    1:11.44 A        3  
 15 Myles Keener        14 BASH-OH              1:12.33    1:12.42 BB       2  
 16 Eric Joslyn         13 BPVA-IA              1:12.04    1:12.74 BB       1  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.09  AAAA
        1:06.09  AAA
        1:09.09  AA
        1:12.09  A
        1:18.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack Russell              14 BBD-MI               1:02.45    1:01.82 qAAAA  
  2 Evan Burke                14 BBA-MI               1:04.92    1:03.78 qAAA   
  3 Curtis Hsu                14 MCA-MI               1:05.58    1:07.17 qAA    
  4 Cooper Williams           13 BA-IN                1:08.09    1:07.30 qAA    
  5 Kyle Baney                14 BBSC-IN              1:08.64    1:07.80 qAA    
  6 Charles Vaughan           13 BA-IN                1:09.34    1:08.56 qAA    
  7 Kyle Jackson              13 MAVS-IL              1:10.55    1:08.95 qAA    
  8 Nate Goldfarb             13 Gcsto-OH             1:08.77    1:09.85 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Max Threlkeld             14 BBD-MI               1:09.88    1:10.47 qA     
 10 Jacob Stone               14 Saluki-OZ            1:10.25    1:10.50 qA     
 11 Michael Peters            13 FOX-IL               1:11.89    1:10.92 qA     
 12 AJ Quinn                  13 FOX-IL               1:12.75    1:11.24 qA     
 13 Billy Nienstedt           13 BBA-MI               1:15.08    1:11.61 qA     
 14 Eric Joslyn               13 BPVA-IA              1:13.34    1:12.04 qA     
 15 Weston Credit             13 Lyons-IL             1:10.73    1:12.28 qBB    
 16 Myles Keener              14 BASH-OH              1:12.04    1:12.33 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nathan Lazor              13 BBA-MI               1:16.45    1:12.56 BB     
 18 Giorgio DelGrosso         13 BBD-MI               1:12.74    1:12.71 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Collin Obrien             13 PAWW-IL                   NT    1:12.93 BB     
 20 Peyton Hamilton           13 Gcsto-OH             1:17.09    1:13.43 BB     
 21 Major Belli               13 Gcsto-OH             1:14.12    1:13.50 BB     
 22 Luke Ingram               13 FAST-IN              1:08.92    1:13.79 BB     
 23 Nicholas Buehler          13 BA-IN                1:14.08    1:13.91 BB     
 24 William Bowater           13 HOSC-IL              1:18.00    1:14.46 BB     
 25 Jeff Graf                 14 MAVS-IL              1:15.63    1:14.99 BB     
 26 Joshua Zimmerman          13 PKWY-OZ              1:15.21    1:15.02 BB     
 27 Chris Phillips            14 Lyons-IL             1:17.51    1:15.82 BB     
 28 Quinn Brewer              13 FOX-IL               1:16.72    1:15.83 BB     
 29 Max Greer                 13 Gcsto-OH             1:17.87    1:16.42 BB     
 30 Jacob Reichert            14 FAST-IN              1:17.85    1:16.89 BB     
 31 Kurtis Weatherford        13 PKWY-OZ              1:16.94    1:17.27 BB     
 32 Evan Snyder               14 FLY-MI               1:18.08    1:17.30 BB     
 33 Jonathan Hansen           13 FLY-MI               1:18.02    1:17.75 BB     
 34 Blake Woods               13 BBD-MI               1:17.10    1:18.77        
 35 Eli James                 13 BOON-IN              1:18.09    1:19.82        
 36 Joey Russell              14 BBD-MI               1:17.58    1:20.71        
 37 Sudesh Chilukuri          13 NOW-MI               1:18.09    1:24.24        
 38 Khory Scaife              13 BBSC-IN              1:27.88    1:26.37        
 39 Benjamin Ridding          14 BA-IN                     NT    1:30.26        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Annie Lazor         17 BBA-MI               1:05.96    1:04.61 BB      20  
  2 Ashleigh Shanley    17 PCC-MI               1:06.58    1:06.36 BB      17  
  3 Megan Sellers       18 MAVS-IL              1:08.41    1:07.07 BB      16  
  4 Hope Mitchell       18 Gcsto-OH             1:04.83    1:07.27 BB      15  
  5 Marina Borri        17 FFYS-MI              1:08.18    1:07.81 BB      14  
  6 Megan Childs        16 FOX-IL               1:08.62    1:08.62 BB      13  
  7 Hannah Kopydlowski  16 LL-MI                1:08.35    1:08.78 BB      12  
  8 Sara Wujciak        15 FLY-MI               1:08.75    1:10.13 BB      11  
B - Final
  9 Courtney Taylor     17 FOX-IL               1:09.45    1:08.77 BB       9  
 10 Natalie Pierce      16 BBA-MI               1:09.45    1:09.05 BB       7  
 11 Liz Penrod          16 BA-IN                1:09.57    1:09.06 BB       6  
 12 Julia Roller        17 MAVS-IL              1:11.22    1:09.07 BB       5  
 13 Riley Schroedter    16 MAVS-IL              1:09.62    1:09.70 BB       4  
 14 Mary Pilibosian     15 MCA-MI               1:10.42    1:10.65 BB       3  
 15 Sandra Johnson      17 FFYS-MI              1:11.31    1:12.24 BB       2  
 16 Maggie Pyett        15 BBD-MI               1:11.48    1:12.90 BB       1  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hope Mitchell             18 Gcsto-OH             1:03.64    1:04.83 qBB    
  2 Annie Lazor               17 BBA-MI               1:01.84    1:05.96 qBB    
  3 Ashleigh Shanley          17 PCC-MI               1:03.91    1:06.58 qBB    
  4 Marina Borri              17 FFYS-MI              1:05.73    1:08.18 qBB    
  5 Hannah Kopydlowski        16 LL-MI                1:07.12    1:08.35 qBB    
  6 Megan Sellers             18 MAVS-IL              1:04.47    1:08.41 qBB    
  7 Megan Childs              16 FOX-IL               1:05.70    1:08.62 qBB    
  8 Sara Wujciak              15 FLY-MI               1:09.66    1:08.75 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Natalie Pierce            16 BBA-MI               1:03.65    1:09.45 qBB    
  9 Courtney Taylor           17 FOX-IL               1:05.53    1:09.45 qBB    
 11 Liz Penrod                16 BA-IN                1:10.74    1:09.57 qBB    
 12 Riley Schroedter          16 MAVS-IL              1:08.53    1:09.62 qBB    
 13 Mary Pilibosian           15 MCA-MI               1:12.46    1:10.42 qBB    
 14 Erin McCurry              17 SAC-MI               1:07.80    1:10.91 qBB    
 15 Julia Roller              17 MAVS-IL              1:05.43    1:11.22 qBB    
 16 Sandra Johnson            17 FFYS-MI              1:11.84    1:11.31 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maggie Pyett              15 BBD-MI               1:06.96    1:11.48 BB     
 18 Jessica Avery             15 GLT-MI               1:09.28    1:11.60 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Courtney McClear          16 LL-MI                1:06.08    1:12.04 BB     
 20 Mya Brooks                15 PAWW-IL              1:12.66    1:12.41 BB     
 21 Gina Sancricca            16 FLY-MI               1:11.44    1:12.43 BB     
 22 Gina Matsumoto            17 Akitas-MI            1:08.79    1:12.49 BB     
 23 Mikayla Doepker           15 FFYS-MI              1:13.82    1:12.51 BB     
 24 China Burke               15 LL-MI                1:10.59    1:12.60 BB     
 25 Erin Stevens              16 Express-IL           1:15.37    1:12.66 BB     
 26 Monica Gorgas             15 LL-MI                1:10.35    1:12.67 BB     
 27 Lydia Mattar              15 LL-MI                1:11.56    1:13.25 BB     
 28 Brita Sharef              15 Akitas-MI            1:12.26    1:13.39 BB     
 29 Erica Hagen               15 Express-IL           1:16.04    1:13.52 BB     
 30 Courtney Fleeger          15 BA-IN                1:15.40    1:13.64 BB     
 31 Elizabeth Arand           15 Express-IL           1:10.92    1:13.97 BB     
 32 Liz Murphy                15 Lyons-IL             1:14.33    1:14.48 BB     
 33 Laura Sweatman            17 LAC-MI               1:16.43    1:14.63 BB     
 33 Rachel Green              16 SAC-MI               1:13.86    1:14.63 BB     
 35 Lillie Fehr               16 WEST-WI              1:13.26    1:14.76 BB     
 36 Emily Gomez               17 WEST-WI              1:12.82    1:14.81 BB     
 37 Elaina Ricci              15 Express-IL           1:12.59    1:14.82 BB     
 38 Morgan McKay              16 MCA-MI               1:11.76    1:14.88 BB     
 39 Gabriele Serniute         15 Express-IL           1:13.42    1:15.08 BB     
 40 Lizzie Hollopeter         18 MAVS-IL              1:12.79    1:15.09 BB     
 41 Lara Kokubo               15 BBD-MI               1:15.90    1:15.20 BB     
 42 Whitney Whitehead         17 FLY-MI               1:14.68    1:15.34 BB     
 43 Kaersten Meitz            16 WEST-WI              1:14.04    1:15.37 BB     
 44 Eliza Gross               16 HSC-IL               1:08.70    1:15.50 BB     
 45 Katie Xu                  12 PCC-MI               1:14.08    1:15.64 BB     
 46 Julia Wright              15 MCA-MI               1:10.70    1:15.78 BB     
 47 Allison Susin             17 MAVS-IL              1:14.19    1:16.82 BB     
 48 Allie Rollins             15 BOON-IN              1:18.83    1:16.97 BB     
 49 Stephanie Jackson         17 MAVS-IL              1:13.60    1:17.00 BB     
 50 Michelle Cernauske        17 Swamp Things-IL      1:15.52    1:17.02 BB     
 51 Magnolia Pearce           16 FLY-MI               1:15.61    1:17.26 BB     
 52 Claire Schoenberger       16 Express-IL           1:12.95    1:17.34 BB     
 53 Molly Kuenstler           16 Swamp Things-IL      1:21.52    1:17.42 BB     
 54 Sara Wanasek              15 WEST-WI              1:13.12    1:17.92 BB     
 55 Lauren Rosenberger        16 Lyons-IL             1:16.87    1:18.01 BB     
 56 Emily Toro                15 PCC-MI               1:10.66    1:18.18 BB     
 57 Kaitlyn Gorski            16 FOX-IL               1:17.65    1:18.37 BB     
 58 Kyra Hartley              15 MAVS-IL              1:18.32    1:18.81 BB     
 59 Emma Yanakiev             15 MCA-MI               1:16.46    1:19.06 BB     
 60 Brittany Erickson         17 WEST-WI              1:16.62    1:19.70 BB     
 61 Meredith Land             15 Lyons-IL             1:20.80    1:19.71 BB     
 62 Emily Ross                16 PKWY-OZ              1:21.84    1:20.36 BB     
 63 Julia Cohen               15 Lyons-IL             1:20.31    1:20.41 BB     
 64 Sarah Hadden              16 LL-MI                1:17.49    1:20.48 BB     
 65 Anna Gomez                17 WEST-WI              1:16.55    1:21.34 BB     
 66 Erica Carvell             17 MAVS-IL              1:20.30    1:22.43        
 67 Sarah Cordell             15 Lyons-IL             1:21.55    1:22.91        
 68 Emily Beargie             15 MCA-MI               1:21.19    1:23.13        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darwin Hsu          17 MCA-MI               1:01.38    1:00.25 BB      20  
  2 John Schihl         15 BBD-MI               1:01.44    1:00.54 BB      17  
  3 Stephen Cohen       19 Saluki-OZ            1:01.74    1:02.07 BB      16  
  4 Jayson Hansen       17 FLY-MI               1:01.40    1:02.15 BB      15  
  5 Nick Leshok         15 FFYS-MI              1:01.63    1:02.16 BB      14  
  6 Alexander Goggins   16 UN-MI-MI             1:03.48    1:03.28 BB      13  
  7 Connor Saeli        17 BBA-MI               1:04.36    1:03.92 BB      12  
  8 Jon Withrow         17 BBD-MI               1:05.28    1:04.78 BB      11  
B - Final
  9 Baxter Wennlund     16 MAVS-IL              1:05.37    1:03.77 BB       9  
 10 David Kirtek        15 FLY-MI               1:07.94    1:04.67 BB       7  
 11 Timothy Flavin      15 PKWY-OZ              1:05.96    1:04.69 BB       6  
 12 Derek Mielke        16 PKWY-OZ              1:05.81    1:06.86 BB       5  
 13 Evan Gorgas         17 LL-MI                1:07.47    1:07.59 BB       4  
 14 Kent Kubani         15 FLY-MI               1:07.17    1:08.53 BB       3  
 15 Kian Quigley        15 PKWY-OZ              1:07.35    1:09.22 BB       2  
 16 Addison Williams    16 BBD-MI               1:08.78    1:09.39 BB       1  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jongmin Kim               17 SAC-MI               1:00.32    1:00.99 qBB    
  2 Darwin Hsu                17 MCA-MI               1:01.82    1:01.38 qBB    
  3 Jayson Hansen             17 FLY-MI               1:00.26    1:01.40 qBB    
  4 John Schihl               15 BBD-MI               1:02.21    1:01.44 qBB    
  5 Nick Leshok               15 FFYS-MI              1:01.45    1:01.63 qBB    
  6 Stephen Cohen             19 Saluki-OZ            1:01.23    1:01.74 qBB    
  7 Alexander Goggins         16 UN-MI-MI             1:01.49    1:03.48 qBB    
  8 Connor Saeli              17 BBA-MI               1:03.93    1:04.36 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jon Withrow               17 BBD-MI               1:04.13    1:05.28 qBB    
 10 Baxter Wennlund           16 MAVS-IL              1:04.66    1:05.37 qBB    
 11 Derek Mielke              16 PKWY-OZ              1:05.55    1:05.81 qBB    
 12 Austin Reed               17 SAC-MI               1:06.54    1:05.95 qBB    
 13 Timothy Flavin            15 PKWY-OZ              1:06.13    1:05.96 qBB    
 14 Joe Finn                  16 Akitas-MI            1:06.82    1:06.76 qBB    
 15 Kent Kubani               15 FLY-MI               1:11.07    1:07.17 qBB    
 16 Kian Quigley              15 PKWY-OZ              1:11.16    1:07.35 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchell Bohr             16 Akitas-MI            1:07.56    1:07.39 BB     
 18 Evan Gorgas               17 LL-MI                1:07.84    1:07.47 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 David Kirtek              15 FLY-MI               1:03.52    1:07.94 BB     
 20 Addison Williams          16 BBD-MI               1:09.98    1:08.78 BB     
 21 Nathan Louie              15 SAC-MI               1:09.57    1:08.84 BB     
 22 Ryan Ley                  18 PKWY-OZ              1:09.37    1:10.56 BB     
 23 Josh Lay                  15 PKWY-OZ              1:06.91    1:11.28 BB     
 24 Paul Carrier              16 BBD-MI               1:09.59    1:12.51 BB     
 25 William Li                17 SAC-MI               1:14.50    1:16.89        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.89  AAAA
        2:14.99  AAA
        2:21.19  AA
        2:27.29  A
        2:39.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maddie Umberger     14 LAC-MI               2:08.71    2:05.52 AAAA    20  
  2 Kate Canfield       14 FOX-IL               2:12.03    2:06.62 AAAA    17  
  3 Miranda Tucker      14 PCC-MI               2:11.37    2:08.63 AAAA    16  
  4 Dorothy Halmy       14 WEST-WI              2:11.07    2:09.19 AAA     15  
  5 Claire Wiley        13 PKWY-OZ              2:11.79    2:09.44 AAA     14  
  6 Natalie Clausen     14 WEST-WI              2:10.34    2:09.72 AAA     13  
  7 Linda Zhang         13 PCC-MI               2:11.53    2:11.58 AAA     12  
  8 Alicia Beam         13 WEST-WI              2:11.59    2:12.00 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Maddy Loniewski     14 PCC-MI               2:12.05    2:07.24 AAAA     9  
 10 Alli Eppinga        14 PCC-MI               2:15.10    2:10.53 AAA      7  
 11 Lauryn Parrish      13 FAST-IN              2:12.24    2:11.70 AAA      6  
 12 Jenny Reimer        14 LAC-MI               2:14.82    2:13.37 AAA      5  
 13 Rachel Hawken       14 HOSC-IL              2:12.47    2:13.76 AAA      4  
 14 Michelle Wang       13 MCA-MI               2:13.05    2:15.77 AA       3  
 15 Rebecca Eckblad     14 FLY-MI               2:15.31    2:16.38 AA       2  
 16 Daria Wick          14 Express-IL           2:16.63    2:17.61 AA       1  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.89  AAAA
        2:14.99  AAA
        2:21.19  AA
        2:27.29  A
        2:39.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddie Umberger           14 LAC-MI               2:03.50    2:08.71 qAAAA  
  2 Natalie Clausen           14 WEST-WI              2:07.11    2:10.34 qAAA   
  3 Dorothy Halmy             14 WEST-WI              2:08.81    2:11.07 qAAA   
  4 Miranda Tucker            14 PCC-MI               2:13.33    2:11.37 qAAA   
  5 Linda Zhang               13 PCC-MI               2:11.84    2:11.53 qAAA   
  6 Alicia Beam               13 WEST-WI              2:08.71    2:11.59 qAAA   
  7 Claire Wiley              13 PKWY-OZ              2:10.82    2:11.79 qAAA   
  8 Kate Canfield             14 FOX-IL               2:08.86    2:12.03 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maddy Loniewski           14 PCC-MI               2:10.02    2:12.05 qAAA   
 10 Lauryn Parrish            13 FAST-IN              2:11.27    2:12.24 qAAA   
 11 Rachel Hawken             14 HOSC-IL              2:15.56    2:12.47 qAAA   
 12 Michelle Wang             13 MCA-MI               2:16.24    2:13.05 qAAA   
 13 Jenny Reimer              14 LAC-MI               2:13.03    2:14.82 qAAA   
 14 Alli Eppinga              14 PCC-MI               2:16.75    2:15.10 qAA    
 15 Rebecca Eckblad           14 FLY-MI               2:15.22    2:15.31 qAA    
 16 Daria Wick                14 Express-IL           2:20.88    2:16.63 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexa Earls               14 PCC-MI               2:17.83    2:16.67 AA     
 18 Kendall Smith             14 WEST-WI              2:14.98    2:17.39 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kirstyn Abbasse           13 LL-MI                2:18.71    2:17.69 AA     
 20 Olivia Johnson            13 BA-IN                2:13.71    2:18.40 AA     
 21 Mary Margaret Fry         13 BASH-OH              2:20.23    2:18.50 AA     
 22 Anuschka Sambel           13 MCA-MI               2:18.59    2:18.57 AA     
 23 Molly Rowe                13 PCC-MI               2:21.09    2:18.90 AA     
 24 Laura Mathews             14 FOX-IL               2:23.03    2:19.50 AA     
 25 Olivia Wanasek            13 WEST-WI              2:18.48    2:19.72 AA     
 26 Erin Emmert               13 FLY-MI               2:22.82    2:20.15 AA     
 27 Emily Meier               14 PCC-MI               2:17.81    2:20.35 AA     
 28 Molly Anderson            13 FOX-IL               2:21.81    2:20.66 AA     
 29 Sara Heines               13 LL-MI                2:18.52    2:20.87 AA     
 30 Annie Patterson           13 PCC-MI               2:20.57    2:20.93 AA     
 31 Jamie Miller              13 NOW-MI               2:26.75    2:20.94 AA     
 32 Stephanie Solterman       14 PCC-MI               2:25.60    2:21.75 A      
 33 Katie Horn                14 MAVS-IL              2:23.39    2:21.82 A      
 34 Haley McDonald            13 WEST-WI              2:20.00    2:22.34 A      
 35 Kristen Young             14 Lyons-IL             2:27.32    2:22.53 A      
 36 Emily Huff                13 MAVS-IL              2:21.19    2:22.82 A      
 37 Callie Ruffener           13 Gcsto-OH             2:28.29    2:22.87 A      
 38 Patricia Freitag          13 PCC-MI               2:29.60    2:23.45 A      
 39 Miranda Mathus            13 PAWW-IL              2:21.18    2:23.99 A      
 40 Rowan Olson               13 FOX-IL               2:32.33    2:24.54 A      
 40 Claire Green              14 PCC-MI               2:26.38    2:24.54 A      
 42 Jacqueline Miller         14 PKWY-OZ              2:25.17    2:24.97 A      
 43 Emily Baumgartner         14 FAST-IN              2:24.12    2:25.34 A      
 44 Jessica Woolfe            14 Swamp Things-IL      2:28.79    2:25.60 A      
 45 Elisabeth Peskin          14 FAST-IN              2:24.62    2:25.71 A      
 46 Madison Kehr              13 BBSC-IN              2:25.20    2:25.81 A      
 47 Samantha Dickie           14 PCC-MI               2:31.69    2:26.19 A      
 48 Zoe Cochran               14 FAST-IN              2:26.74    2:26.22 A      
 49 Elizabeth Mordach         13 FOX-IL               2:26.63    2:26.38 A      
 50 Grace Zablocki            13 MAVS-IL              2:28.76    2:26.88 A      
 51 Hannah Gallamore          14 FLY-MI               2:30.91    2:27.86 BB     
 52 Victoria Frank            14 Express-IL           2:39.22    2:28.44 BB     
 53 Lauren Carey              13 BBD-MI               2:25.20    2:28.45 BB     
 54 Claire Denny              13 FAST-IN              2:24.98    2:28.46 BB     
 55 Sam Marlott               14 Swamp Things-IL      2:34.76    2:28.56 BB     
 56 Cassidy Sargent           13 PCC-MI               2:36.88    2:28.62 BB     
 57 Claire Onchuck            14 HOSC-IL              2:33.94    2:28.65 BB     
 58 Ava Stukas                13 HOSC-IL              2:24.91    2:28.66 BB     
 59 Sammie Schmitz            14 MAVS-IL              2:33.19    2:30.39 BB     
 60 Molly Roberts             13 FLY-MI               2:38.98    2:30.48 BB     
 61 Jacquelyn Kurkjian        13 MAVS-IL              2:31.54    2:30.95 BB     
 62 Marlene McGarrity         13 HSC-IL               2:33.29    2:31.54 BB     
 63 Madison Dugas             13 PCC-MI               2:39.39    2:31.60 BB     
 64 Kenzie Maurice            14 PCC-MI               2:31.92    2:31.61 BB     
 65 Christiana Buterakos      13 FFYS-MI              2:36.33    2:31.91 BB     
 66 Casey Becker              13 BASH-OH              2:39.47    2:31.95 BB     
 67 Katie Lytle               14 PAWW-IL              2:31.03    2:32.04 BB     
 68 Danielle Pugh             13 MAVS-IL              2:32.91    2:32.20 BB     
 69 Ellen Wegener             13 NOW-MI               2:38.73    2:32.22 BB     
 70 Lily Retford              13 BASH-OH              2:37.72    2:32.29 BB     
 71 Megan Phipps              14 MAVS-IL              2:35.37    2:33.05 BB     
 72 Brittany Lake             14 FAST-IN              2:38.87    2:33.23 BB     
 73 Anna Levashkevich         14 FLY-MI               2:39.54    2:33.64 BB     
 74 Bridget Doherty           13 HOSC-IL              2:30.18    2:34.39 BB     
 75 Emma Ryan                 14 RIV-IN               2:33.97    2:35.61 BB     
 76 Annie Lee                 13 BA-IN                     NT    2:37.46 BB     
 77 Claire Brady              14 FOX-IL               2:39.37    2:38.39 BB     
 78 Katie Neilson             14 PAWW-IL              2:34.95    2:40.97        
 79 Mia Brock                 14 Lyons-IL             2:39.43    2:43.72        
 80 Lindsey Sieloff           13 FLY-MI               2:39.51    2:44.78        
 81 Sara Dains                13 PAWW-IL                   NT    2:52.72        
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:00.99  AAAA
        2:06.69  AAA
        2:12.49  AA
        2:18.19  A
        2:29.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zachary Chen        14 Kingfish-MI          2:02.38    1:57.30 AAAA    20  
  2 Mark Blinstrub      14 BBD-MI               2:06.24    2:02.06 AAA     17  
  3 Brendan Gatward     14 BBD-MI               2:09.17    2:08.43 AA      16  
  4 Landon Shively      14 NOW-MI               2:10.19    2:09.32 AA      15  
  5 Mitch Buccalo       14 BBD-MI               2:10.46    2:10.39 AA      14  
  6 Jared Tyre          14 PAWW-IL              2:11.24    2:12.19 AA      13  
  7 Scott Piper         14 MAVS-IL              2:09.37    2:13.20 A       12  
  8 Joe Myhre           14 BBSC-IN              2:10.41    2:15.07 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Cooper Keener       14 BASH-OH              2:13.83    2:12.07 AA       9  
 10 Ben Walling         14 NOW-MI               2:12.14    2:12.56 A        7  
 11 Kyle Jackson        13 MAVS-IL              2:14.51    2:13.74 A        6  
 12 Jarrell Gamilla     13 MAVS-IL              2:18.40    2:17.00 A        5  
 13 Ryan Johnston       13 FLY-MI               2:16.78    2:17.22 A        4  
 14 Kevin Kluge         13 MAVS-IL              2:18.11    2:18.21 BB       3  
 15 Andrew Gammon       13 PKWY-OZ              2:18.43    2:18.42 BB       2  
 16 Zack Crampton       14 BA-IN                2:17.22    2:18.79 BB       1  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:00.99  AAAA
        2:06.69  AAA
        2:12.49  AA
        2:18.19  A
        2:29.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zachary Chen              14 Kingfish-MI          1:57.65    2:02.38 qAAA   
  2 Mark Blinstrub            14 BBD-MI               2:03.84    2:06.24 qAAA   
  3 Brendan Gatward           14 BBD-MI               2:09.44    2:09.17 qAA    
  4 Scott Piper               14 MAVS-IL              2:10.35    2:09.37 qAA    
  5 Landon Shively            14 NOW-MI               2:12.60    2:10.19 qAA    
  6 Joe Myhre                 14 BBSC-IN              2:12.34    2:10.41 qAA    
  7 Mitch Buccalo             14 BBD-MI               2:10.26    2:10.46 qAA    
  8 Jared Tyre                14 PAWW-IL              2:09.21    2:11.24 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ben Walling               14 NOW-MI               2:21.73    2:12.14 qAA    
 10 Cooper Keener             14 BASH-OH              2:17.53    2:13.83 qA     
 11 Kyle Jackson              13 MAVS-IL              2:18.87    2:14.51 qA     
 12 Ryan Johnston             13 FLY-MI               2:15.57    2:16.78 qA     
 13 Zack Crampton             14 BA-IN                2:15.37    2:17.22 qA     
 14 Kevin Kluge               13 MAVS-IL              2:22.42    2:18.11 qA     
 15 Jarrell Gamilla           13 MAVS-IL              2:18.39    2:18.40 qBB    
 16 Andrew Gammon             13 PKWY-OZ              2:29.70    2:18.43 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrew Bonnett            13 PKWY-OZ              2:27.41    2:18.57 BB     
 18 Jake Best                 13 BBA-MI               2:23.49    2:19.38 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patrick Olmsted           13 BBD-MI               2:17.36    2:19.57 BB     
 20 Michael Schwers           13 FOX-IL               2:16.97    2:19.78 BB     
 21 Dylan Warren              13 Gcsto-OH             2:24.16    2:19.97 BB     
 22 Andrew Trunsky            13 BBD-MI               2:18.44    2:20.39 BB     
 23 Whoneeoh Ratze            13 Akitas-MI            2:28.62    2:20.42 BB     
 24 Luke Ingram               13 FAST-IN              2:15.54    2:20.58 BB     
 25 Bebe Wang                 13 FOX-IL               2:21.65    2:20.59 BB     
 26 Luke Christensen          13 PKWY-OZ              2:24.91    2:20.74 BB     
 27 Nate Goldfarb             13 Gcsto-OH             2:24.08    2:22.48 BB     
 28 Cooper Williams           13 BA-IN                2:21.09    2:22.71 BB     
 29 Matthew Lesniak           14 FOX-IL               2:29.62    2:24.24 BB     
 30 Aric Plamondon            13 FLY-MI               2:23.10    2:26.23 BB     
 31 Nathan Carlson            13 WEST-WI              2:29.63    2:27.05 BB     
 32 Peter Reventlow           13 Gcsto-OH             2:29.79    2:27.36 BB     
 33 Zachary Messaglia         13 BBSC-IN              2:29.01    2:27.80 BB     
 34 Jacob Reichert            14 FAST-IN              2:25.29    2:29.03 BB     
 35 Ryan Katulski             13 Akitas-MI            2:29.79    2:32.83        
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kate Rogers         15 PCC-MI               2:06.46    2:05.43 BB      20  
  2 Mollie Pulte        15 MCA-MI               2:09.19    2:07.95 BB      17  
  3 Gia Dalesandro      16 FOX-IL               2:06.48    2:08.19 BB      16  
  4 Annie Jongekrijg    17 LL-MI                2:10.38    2:08.54 BB      15  
  5 Melanie Schroeder   16 PCC-MI               2:10.24    2:09.13 BB      14  
  6 Jaynie Pulte        18 MCA-MI               2:07.83    2:09.69 BB      13  
  7 Lauren Folkert      16 FFYS-MI              2:10.59    2:10.55 BB      12  
  8 Madeline Hunt       15 FOX-IL               2:11.21    2:12.64 BB      11  
B - Final
  9 Mary Pilibosian     15 MCA-MI               2:11.34    2:08.57 BB       9  
 10 Ashleigh Shanley    17 PCC-MI               2:11.99    2:10.50 BB       7  
 11 Haley Shaw          16 FLY-MI               2:11.69    2:10.67 BB       6  
 12 Kate Joyce          15 Express-IL           2:11.45    2:11.04 BB       5  
 13 Julia Suriano       15 PCC-MI               2:11.57    2:11.71 BB       4  
 14 Sara Wujciak        15 FLY-MI               2:11.65    2:13.24 BB       3  
 15 Christine Edwards   15 BBD-MI               2:11.78    2:13.88 BB       2  
 16 Hanna Hunstad       16 BBD-MI               2:11.88    2:14.63 BB       1  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kate Rogers               15 PCC-MI               2:06.09    2:06.46 qBB    
  2 Gia Dalesandro            16 FOX-IL               2:01.35    2:06.48 qBB    
  3 Jaynie Pulte              18 MCA-MI               2:25.63    2:07.83 qBB    
  4 Mollie Pulte              15 MCA-MI               2:15.18    2:09.19 qBB    
  5 Melanie Schroeder         16 PCC-MI               2:09.89    2:10.24 qBB    
  6 Annie Jongekrijg          17 LL-MI                2:09.77    2:10.38 qBB    
  7 Lauren Folkert            16 FFYS-MI              2:07.73    2:10.59 qBB    
  8 Madeline Hunt             15 FOX-IL               2:11.71    2:11.21 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mary Pilibosian           15 MCA-MI               2:10.37    2:11.34 qBB    
 10 Kate Joyce                15 Express-IL           2:13.47    2:11.45 qBB    
 11 Julia Suriano             15 PCC-MI               2:12.57    2:11.57 qBB    
 12 Sara Wujciak              15 FLY-MI               2:09.63    2:11.65 qBB    
 13 Haley Shaw                16 FLY-MI               2:05.97    2:11.69 qBB    
 14 Christine Edwards         15 BBD-MI               2:09.56    2:11.78 qBB    
 15 Hanna Hunstad             16 BBD-MI               2:09.59    2:11.88 qBB    
 16 Ashleigh Shanley          17 PCC-MI               2:08.75    2:11.99 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alysse Fischer            15 MCA-MI               2:16.02    2:12.13 BB     
 18 Olivia Rath               17 FFYS-MI              2:09.85    2:12.24 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Madison Brown             12 PKWY-OZ              2:20.09    2:13.45 BB     
 20 Elizabeth Baertlein       15 WEST-WI              2:03.53    2:13.82 BB     
 21 Claire Pilarski           17 FLY-MI               2:28.00    2:13.85 BB     
 22 Kristen Kaiser            17 WEST-WI              2:16.31    2:13.88 BB     
 23 Alexa Resetar             16 FFYS-MI              2:09.93    2:15.32 BB     
 24 Jackie Burke              17 LL-MI                2:17.71    2:15.59 BB     
 25 Hannah Nolte              15 Swamp Things-IL      2:20.38    2:16.08 BB     
 26 Maggie Miles              15 PAWW-IL              2:20.12    2:16.20 BB     
 27 Alison Darby              16 FLY-MI               2:15.22    2:16.80 BB     
 28 Chelsea Abbott            17 BBA-MI               2:13.23    2:16.97 BB     
 29 Lizzie Hollopeter         18 MAVS-IL              2:15.19    2:17.13 BB     
 30 Maison Moore              15 BBA-MI               2:16.96    2:17.53 BB     
 31 Abigail King              18 HSC-IL               2:17.76    2:17.58 BB     
 32 Marin McInerney           16 BBA-MI               2:11.50    2:17.89 BB     
 33 Kelsie Walker             15 Saluki-OZ            2:17.50    2:18.15 BB     
 34 Megan Andersen            16 WEST-WI              2:11.87    2:18.58 BB     
 35 Eliza Gross               16 HSC-IL               2:17.15    2:18.63 BB     
 36 Madison Taylor            16 MCA-MI               2:14.23    2:18.65 BB     
 37 Rachel Morrow             15 GLT-MI               2:12.84    2:19.12 BB     
 38 Kaersten Meitz            16 WEST-WI              2:14.52    2:19.21 BB     
 39 Serena Wanasek            16 WEST-WI              2:13.72    2:19.35 BB     
 40 Theresa Riviera           15 LL-MI                2:22.69    2:19.74 BB     
 41 Lia Nagata                17 SAC-MI               2:13.57    2:19.84 BB     
 42 Emma Noonan               12 PCC-MI               2:24.36    2:20.04 BB     
 43 Mallory Moore             17 BBA-MI               2:23.34    2:20.43 BB     
 44 Katie Querciagrossa       16 PAWW-IL              2:22.96    2:20.84 BB     
 45 Kelcie Plamondon          17 FLY-MI               2:16.09    2:20.88 BB     
 46 Kelley Garrow             16 Lyons-IL             2:20.80    2:21.07 BB     
 47 Katie Cully               11 Saluki-OZ            2:20.95    2:21.09 BB     
 48 Emily Mabrouk             16 MAVS-IL              2:17.37    2:21.39 BB     
 49 Sydney Gathe              15 FOX-IL               2:18.85    2:21.41 BB     
 50 Bridget Morgan            16 PCC-MI               2:11.69    2:21.88 BB     
 51 Emily Gomez               17 WEST-WI              2:17.38    2:22.02 BB     
 52 Kenzie Dugas              16 PCC-MI               2:24.12    2:22.15 BB     
 52 Jessica Avery             15 GLT-MI               2:20.81    2:22.15 BB     
 54 Sarah Thomas              16 MAVS-IL              2:27.88    2:22.27 BB     
 55 Liz Penrod                16 BA-IN                     NT    2:22.28 BB     
 56 Anna Larson               15 WEST-WI              2:19.12    2:22.50 BB     
 57 Miranda Doepker           17 FFYS-MI              2:21.86    2:22.76 BB     
 58 Haley Ludwig              16 LL-MI                2:27.66    2:23.18 BB     
 59 Brita Sharef              15 Akitas-MI            2:21.72    2:23.46 BB     
 60 Kristine Rosenberger      17 Lyons-IL             2:23.12    2:24.03 BB     
 61 Kendall Goit              12 PCC-MI               2:23.75    2:24.09 BB     
 62 Emma Borowiak             15 FLY-MI               2:30.22    2:24.17 BB     
 63 Rachael Charlow           15 Delphinus-MI         2:24.91    2:24.27 BB     
 64 Emily Stroud              15 Saluki-OZ            2:23.36    2:24.36 BB     
 65 Allie Dvorchak            18 FOX-IL               2:19.75    2:25.52 BB     
 66 Stefanie Selvage          18 Express-IL           2:34.03    2:25.75 BB     
 67 Lizzie Ahern              17 BBA-MI               2:25.00    2:26.34 BB     
 68 Kelly Smith               15 HSC-IL               2:28.41    2:26.57 BB     
 69 Perri Brinkmeier          15 Swamp Things-IL      2:34.06    2:26.66 BB     
 69 Jessica Sanford           16 MAVS-IL              2:28.60    2:26.66 BB     
 71 Lizzy Wylly               16 MAVS-IL              2:26.31    2:26.74 BB     
 72 Elizabeth Clark           16 Lyons-IL             2:28.38    2:27.03 BB     
 73 Brittany Walenczyk        15 WEST-WI              2:29.57    2:27.43 BB     
 74 Maura Towey               17 Express-IL           2:23.05    2:27.93 BB     
 75 Elizabeth Arand           15 Express-IL           2:24.13    2:29.20 BB     
 76 Megan Palazzolo           16 GLT-MI               2:25.05    2:29.42 BB     
 77 Kyra Hartley              15 MAVS-IL              2:27.95    2:29.57 BB     
 78 Gabbie Ramos              15 MAVS-IL              2:27.39    2:30.80 BB     
 79 Emma Yanakiev             15 MCA-MI               2:29.23    2:31.78 BB     
 80 Lee Fleming               15 GLT-MI               2:30.90    2:32.06 BB     
 81 Destinee Barmore-Hicks    15 PCC-MI               2:25.42    2:32.68 BB     
 82 Colleen Clennon           16 FOX-IL               2:35.76    2:33.04 BB     
 83 Almasa Duheric            15 Lyons-IL             2:33.62    2:33.52 BB     
 84 Meredith Land             15 Lyons-IL             2:31.20    2:35.46 BB     
 85 Emily Vana                17 Swamp Things-IL      2:28.73    2:37.80        
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garrett Procunier   17 FLY-MI               1:58.63    1:56.59 BB      20  
  2 Christopher Szymcz  15 FFYS-MI              2:02.38    1:57.63 BB      17  
  3 Troy Chen           15 Kingfish-MI          2:02.19    1:58.14 BB      16  
  4 Riley Brown         16 PKWY-OZ              2:03.32    1:59.93 BB      15  
  5 Danny Girdler       17 BBA-MI               2:03.37    2:01.38 BB      14  
  6 Timothy Regan       15 PKWY-OZ              2:07.35    2:05.57 BB      13  
  7 Michael Pellechia   17 WEST-WI              2:08.28    2:07.52 BB      12  
  8 Hao Wang            15 Delphinus-MI         2:09.60    2:07.76 BB      11  
B - Final
  9 Max Eden            15 FAST-IN              2:17.60    2:09.60 BB       9  
 10 Ryan Hall           17 Saluki-OZ            2:10.81    2:09.70 BB       7  
 11 Charles Emmert      16 FLY-MI               2:12.71    2:10.95 BB       6  
 12 Jordan Garcia       16 BBD-MI               2:14.89    2:12.59 BB       5  
 13 Brent Scaife        16 BBSC-IN              2:24.00    2:18.85 BB       4  
 14 Chris Young         16 BBSC-IN              2:18.86    2:22.20 BB       3  
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett Procunier         17 FLY-MI               1:53.86    1:58.63 qBB    
  2 Troy Chen                 15 Kingfish-MI          1:56.47    2:02.19 qBB    
  3 Christopher Szymczak      15 FFYS-MI              1:56.46    2:02.38 qBB    
  4 Riley Brown               16 PKWY-OZ              2:01.94    2:03.32 qBB    
  5 Danny Girdler             17 BBA-MI               2:02.59    2:03.37 qBB    
  6 Timothy Regan             15 PKWY-OZ              2:08.31    2:07.35 qBB    
  7 Michael Pellechia         17 WEST-WI              2:03.65    2:08.28 qBB    
  8 Hao Wang                  15 Delphinus-MI         2:08.70    2:09.60 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan Hall                 17 Saluki-OZ            2:08.20    2:10.81 qBB    
 10 Charles Emmert            16 FLY-MI               2:15.94    2:12.71 qBB    
 11 Jordan Garcia             16 BBD-MI               2:22.86    2:14.89 qBB    
 12 Max Eden                  15 FAST-IN              2:11.24    2:17.60 qBB    
 13 William Tener             16 Akitas-MI            2:23.39    2:17.65 qBB    
 14 Chris Young               16 BBSC-IN              2:21.21    2:18.86 qBB    
 15 Brent Scaife              16 BBSC-IN              2:22.18    2:24.00 q      
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.39  AAAA
        1:02.19  AAA
        1:04.99  AA
        1:07.79  A
        1:13.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miranda Tucker      14 PCC-MI                 58.90      56.88 AAAA    20  
  2 Mykala Arnold       14 MCA-MI                 58.44      58.56 AAAA    17  
  3 Kelly McNamara      14 Swamp Things-IL        59.84      59.78 AAA     16  
  4 Daria Wick          14 Express-IL           1:01.23      59.99 AAA     15  
  5 Lizzy Pfeifer       13 FAST-IN              1:00.79    1:00.34 AAA     14  
  6 Lisa Zhang          13 PCC-MI               1:00.08    1:01.00 AAA     13  
  7 Krystal Karas       14 LL-MI                1:01.26    1:01.37 AAA     12  
  8 Kristen Young       14 Lyons-IL             1:01.62    1:01.47 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Katie Poedtke       13 FOX-IL               1:02.01      59.87 AAA      9  
 10 Sydney McKay        14 MCA-MI               1:02.09    1:00.66 AAA      7  
 11 Jordan Ries         14 PAWW-IL              1:02.16    1:00.82 AAA      6  
 12 Natalie Clausen     14 WEST-WI              1:03.21    1:02.30 AA       5  
 13 Jenny Reimer        14 LAC-MI               1:02.81    1:02.73 AA       4  
 14 Michelle Wang       13 MCA-MI               1:02.85    1:03.06 AA       3  
 15 Linda Zhang         13 PCC-MI               1:03.22    1:03.10 AA       2  
 16 Katy Kouvaris       13 BBD-MI               1:03.14    1:04.43 AA       1  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.39  AAAA
        1:02.19  AAA
        1:04.99  AA
        1:07.79  A
        1:13.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mykala Arnold             14 MCA-MI                 58.99      58.44 qAAAA  
  2 Miranda Tucker            14 PCC-MI                 59.52      58.90 qAAAA  
  3 Kelly McNamara            14 Swamp Things-IL      1:01.52      59.84 qAAA   
  4 Lisa Zhang                13 PCC-MI                 59.38    1:00.08 qAAA   
  5 Lizzy Pfeifer             13 FAST-IN              1:01.13    1:00.79 qAAA   
  6 Daria Wick                14 Express-IL           1:00.71    1:01.23 qAAA   
  7 Krystal Karas             14 LL-MI                1:04.35    1:01.26 qAAA   
  8 Kristen Young             14 Lyons-IL             1:04.63    1:01.62 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katie Poedtke             13 FOX-IL               1:00.60    1:02.01 qAAA   
 10 Sydney McKay              14 MCA-MI               1:01.35    1:02.09 qAAA   
 11 Jordan Ries               14 PAWW-IL                59.18    1:02.16 qAAA   
 12 Jenny Reimer              14 LAC-MI               1:02.04    1:02.81 qAA    
 13 Michelle Wang             13 MCA-MI               1:04.56    1:02.85 qAA    
 14 Katy Kouvaris             13 BBD-MI               1:05.71    1:03.14 qAA    
 15 Natalie Clausen           14 WEST-WI              1:01.43    1:03.21 qAA    
 16 Linda Zhang               13 PCC-MI               1:05.38    1:03.22 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ashton Ehrecke            14 BPVA-IA              1:01.34    1:03.52 AA     
 18 Alli Eppinga              14 PCC-MI               1:02.83    1:04.05 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nicole Marcus             13 MAVS-IL              1:03.41    1:04.14 AA     
 20 Ryan Dulaney              13 FOX-IL               1:03.67    1:04.58 AA     
 21 Morgan Jones              13 SAC-MI               1:07.08    1:04.86 AA     
 22 Caitlin Ahern             14 PAWW-IL              1:06.21    1:04.88 AA     
 23 Erin Emmert               13 FLY-MI               1:06.52    1:04.92 AA     
 24 Mackenna Dunn             14 Lyons-IL             1:03.22    1:04.95 AA     
 25 Irene Frederick           13 PKWY-OZ              1:03.13    1:05.13 A      
 26 Anna Metlushko            14 MAVS-IL              1:03.51    1:05.66 A      
 27 Anuschka Sambel           13 MCA-MI               1:06.60    1:05.85 A      
 28 Claire Denny              13 FAST-IN              1:05.28    1:05.98 A      
 29 Emily Meier               14 PCC-MI               1:06.01    1:06.03 A      
 30 Katie Horn                14 MAVS-IL              1:02.89    1:06.06 A      
 31 Caitlin Guccione          13 MAVS-IL              1:05.00    1:06.28 A      
 32 Emma Baertlein            13 WEST-WI              1:06.36    1:06.29 A      
 33 Natalie Zainea            13 LL-MI                1:08.26    1:06.38 A      
 34 Sam Marlott               14 Swamp Things-IL      1:07.70    1:06.46 A      
 35 Alexa Steffl              14 FOX-IL               1:00.48    1:06.73 A      
 36 Caitlin Aylmer            13 FLY-MI               1:06.68    1:06.93 A      
 37 Anne Marie Adams          14 BBD-MI               1:09.06    1:07.23 A      
 38 Joanne Tan                13 MCA-MI               1:07.97    1:07.41 A      
 39 Meredith Conway           13 MAVS-IL              1:07.84    1:07.48 A      
 40 Kaitlyn Housenga          13 BPVA-IA              1:07.05    1:07.49 A      
 41 Lauren Harder             14 FOX-IL               1:05.82    1:07.78 A      
 42 Megan Aylmer              14 FLY-MI               1:09.50    1:07.89 BB     
 43 Annie Patterson           13 PCC-MI               1:05.55    1:07.91 BB     
 44 Melanie Carlson           14 WEST-WI              1:05.08    1:07.94 BB     
 44 Lauren Jenkins            13 PAWW-IL              1:09.37    1:07.94 BB     
 46 Elisabeth Peskin          14 FAST-IN              1:07.05    1:08.18 BB     
 47 Samantha Dickie           14 PCC-MI               1:03.65    1:08.21 BB     
 48 Hannah Booth              14 FAST-IN              1:08.02    1:08.53 BB     
 49 Jessica Woolfe            14 Swamp Things-IL      1:10.78    1:08.70 BB     
 50 Alexa Earls               14 PCC-MI               1:05.80    1:08.90 BB     
 51 Jamie Miller              13 NOW-MI               1:12.00    1:08.93 BB     
 52 Sonali Singh              13 LL-MI                1:10.30    1:08.97 BB     
 53 Madison Ribordy           13 PAWW-IL              1:07.90    1:09.06 BB     
 54 Hadley Wallace            13 BBD-MI               1:07.95    1:09.25 BB     
 55 Natalie Costello          14 Express-IL           1:08.93    1:09.47 BB     
 56 Grace Hennessy            13 HOSC-IL              1:11.96    1:09.53 BB     
 57 Annie Plamondon           14 FLY-MI               1:10.97    1:09.92 BB     
 58 Emily Garza               13 MAVS-IL              1:09.94    1:09.93 BB     
 59 Brenna Wayne              13 PCC-MI               1:08.21    1:10.25 BB     
 60 Madison Clement           14 MCA-MI               1:05.21    1:10.30 BB     
 61 Erin Scudder              13 Lyons-IL             1:11.84    1:10.37 BB     
 62 Bridget Doherty           13 HOSC-IL              1:09.49    1:10.53 BB     
 63 Sarah Anderson            14 FOX-IL               1:09.71    1:10.57 BB     
 64 Julia Seitz               13 LL-MI                1:10.99    1:10.90 BB     
 65 Molly Roberts             13 FLY-MI               1:09.08    1:11.20 BB     
 66 Emily Albrecht            14 Express-IL           1:09.71    1:11.30 BB     
 67 Jazmin Shenouda           13 HSC-IL               1:09.39    1:11.48 BB     
 68 Cassandra Balson          14 WEST-WI              1:12.24    1:11.92 BB     
 69 Lily Retford              13 BASH-OH              1:09.61    1:11.94 BB     
 70 Annika Gidley             14 FFYS-MI              1:07.13    1:12.04 BB     
 71 Sydney Weeks              14 MAVS-IL              1:11.57    1:12.29 BB     
 72 Emma Bradley              13 Akitas-MI            1:11.94    1:12.70 BB     
 73 Taylor Miller             14 BBD-MI               1:12.73    1:13.06 BB     
 74 Bridget Pavlick           13 BASH-OH              1:13.04    1:13.11 BB     
 75 Molly Anderson            13 FOX-IL               1:05.53    1:14.33        
 76 Shelby Smith              13 BBSC-IN              1:18.83    1:15.31        
 77 Sarina Kao                13 Swamp Things-IL      1:12.10    1:16.76        
 78 Molly Michaels            14 Express-IL           1:13.49    1:19.63        
 79 Lydia Shook               13 BA-IN                1:29.24    1:28.38        
 -- Sara Dains                13 PAWW-IL                   NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.99  AAAA
          57.59  AAA
        1:00.29  AA
        1:02.89  A
        1:08.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtis Hsu          14 MCA-MI                 56.54      54.34 AAAA    20  
  2 Mark Blinstrub      14 BBD-MI                 57.73      55.95 AAA     17  
  3 Evan Burke          14 BBA-MI                 57.30      56.46 AAA     16  
  4 Bobby Powrie        13 BBD-MI                 57.72      57.72 AA      15  
  5 Mitch Buccalo       14 BBD-MI                 58.97      59.02 AA      14  
  6 Danny Larson        13 WEST-WI                59.22      59.65 AA      13  
  7 Scott Piper         14 MAVS-IL                59.28      59.66 AA      12  
  8 Jacob Waters        13 BASH-OH                59.72    1:00.22 AA      11  
B - Final
  9 Jack Schroedter     14 MAVS-IL              1:00.47      58.07 AA       9  
 10 Eric Gerlach        14 MAVS-IL              1:00.59      58.79 AA       7  
 11 Michael Schwers     13 FOX-IL               1:01.39      58.84 AA       6  
 12 Alessandro Guttill  14 MCA-MI                 59.76      58.85 AA       5  
 13 Vince Partlow       14 BBSC-IN                59.76      59.25 AA       4  
 14 Luke Christensen    13 PKWY-OZ              1:00.49    1:00.23 AA       3  
 15 Joe Ross            13 PKWY-OZ              1:00.88    1:01.03 A        2  
 16 Nick Walker         14 MAVS-IL              1:01.77    1:04.67 BB       1  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.99  AAAA
          57.59  AAA
        1:00.29  AA
        1:02.89  A
        1:08.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtis Hsu                14 MCA-MI                 56.52      56.54 qAAA   
  2 Evan Burke                14 BBA-MI               1:01.16      57.30 qAAA   
  3 Bobby Powrie              13 BBD-MI                 59.27      57.72 qAA    
  4 Mark Blinstrub            14 BBD-MI               1:00.34      57.73 qAA    
  5 Mitch Buccalo             14 BBD-MI                 59.01      58.97 qAA    
  6 Danny Larson              13 WEST-WI                59.61      59.22 qAA    
  7 Scott Piper               14 MAVS-IL                58.97      59.28 qAA    
  8 Jacob Waters              13 BASH-OH              1:01.25      59.72 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alessandro Guttilla       14 MCA-MI               1:01.63      59.76 qAA    
  9 Vince Partlow             14 BBSC-IN              1:01.29      59.76 qAA    
 11 Jack Schroedter           14 MAVS-IL              1:00.01    1:00.47 qA     
 12 Luke Christensen          13 PKWY-OZ              1:01.01    1:00.49 qA     
 13 Eric Gerlach              14 MAVS-IL              1:01.58    1:00.59 qA     
 14 Joe Ross                  13 PKWY-OZ              1:02.18    1:00.88 qA     
 15 Michael Schwers           13 FOX-IL               1:00.24    1:01.39 qA     
 16 Nick Walker               14 MAVS-IL              1:00.08    1:01.77 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aric Plamondon            13 FLY-MI               1:00.92    1:01.92 A      
 18 Max Threlkeld             14 BBD-MI               1:03.90    1:02.06 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jimmy Morgan              13 PCC-MI               1:03.25    1:03.14 BB     
 20 Sam Neaveill              13 PAWW-IL              1:04.95    1:03.19 BB     
 21 Ryan Johnston             13 FLY-MI               1:04.26    1:03.45 BB     
 22 Matt Linden               13 Lyons-IL             1:06.51    1:03.50 BB     
 23 Landon Shively            14 NOW-MI               1:04.20    1:03.51 BB     
 24 Andrew Bonnett            13 PKWY-OZ              1:04.44    1:04.45 BB     
 25 Christopher Seger         13 BASH-OH              1:05.21    1:04.77 BB     
 26 Matthew Lesniak           14 FOX-IL               1:07.63    1:04.88 BB     
 27 Jarrell Gamilla           13 MAVS-IL              1:05.26    1:05.00 BB     
 28 Arthur Shi                14 SAC-MI               1:08.02    1:05.03 BB     
 29 Myles Keener              14 BASH-OH              1:06.13    1:05.29 BB     
 30 Kevin Kluge               13 MAVS-IL              1:05.58    1:05.32 BB     
 31 AJ Quinn                  13 FOX-IL               1:05.74    1:05.36 BB     
 32 Blake Woods               13 BBD-MI               1:07.55    1:05.48 BB     
 33 Rhys Dickhudt             14 BBD-MI               1:06.25    1:07.03 BB     
 34 Andrew Gammon             13 PKWY-OZ              1:06.48    1:07.40 BB     
 35 Matt Ciezczak             14 FOX-IL               1:07.24    1:10.26        
 36 Ryan Katulski             13 Akitas-MI            1:08.09    1:19.68        
 37 Patches Millinoff         13 Akitas-MI            1:08.09    1:20.96        
 38 Trevor Franklin           13 Akitas-MI            1:08.09    1:25.27        
 -- Benjamin Ridding          14 BA-IN                     NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kayla Skenandore    18 WEST-WI                57.65      56.35 BB      20  
  2 Jaynie Pulte        18 MCA-MI                 57.85      56.67 BB      17  
  3 Gabbie Stecker      16 BPVA-IA                58.46      57.88 BB      16  
  4 Gia Dalesandro      16 FOX-IL                 58.64      58.20 BB      15  
  5 Haley Kornburger    15 LL-MI                  58.94      58.26 BB      14  
  6 Julia Roller        17 MAVS-IL                59.67      58.99 BB      13  
  7 Maddy Sims          16 Express-IL             59.80    1:00.47 BB      12  
  8 Emily Shallman      16 LL-MI                  59.70    1:01.30 BB      11  
B - Final
  9 Mollie Pulte        15 MCA-MI               1:00.11      58.88 BB       9  
 10 Annie Lazor         17 BBA-MI                 59.85      59.50 BB       7  
 11 Miranda Shelly      16 FFYS-MI              1:00.97      59.85 BB       6  
 12 Kristine Rosenberg  17 Lyons-IL             1:01.33      59.98 BB       5  
 13 Miranda Doepker     17 FFYS-MI              1:00.03    1:00.78 BB       4  
 14 Sara Zemanovic      17 WEST-WI              1:01.38    1:00.91 BB       3  
 15 Bianca Tiberio      16 LL-MI                1:00.80    1:01.01 BB       2  
 16 Kate Joyce          15 Express-IL             59.81    1:03.02 BB       1  
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Skenandore          18 WEST-WI                54.92      57.65 qBB    
  2 Jaynie Pulte              18 MCA-MI                 55.87      57.85 qBB    
  3 Gina Matsumoto            17 Akitas-MI              56.02      58.41 qBB    
  4 Gabbie Stecker            16 BPVA-IA                58.36      58.46 qBB    
  5 Gia Dalesandro            16 FOX-IL                 54.93      58.64 qBB    
  6 Haley Kornburger          15 LL-MI                  57.14      58.94 qBB    
  7 Julia Roller              17 MAVS-IL                56.80      59.67 qBB    
  8 Emily Shallman            16 LL-MI                  57.78      59.70 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maddy Sims                16 Express-IL             56.86      59.80 qBB    
 10 Kate Joyce                15 Express-IL           1:00.93      59.81 qBB    
 11 Annie Lazor               17 BBA-MI                 57.30      59.85 qBB    
 12 Miranda Doepker           17 FFYS-MI                59.38    1:00.03 qBB    
 13 Mollie Pulte              15 MCA-MI               1:01.29    1:00.11 qBB    
 14 Bianca Tiberio            16 LL-MI                  59.90    1:00.80 qBB    
 15 Miranda Shelly            16 FFYS-MI                58.88    1:00.97 qBB    
 16 Kristine Rosenberger      17 Lyons-IL             1:00.20    1:01.33 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sara Zemanovic            17 WEST-WI              1:00.87    1:01.38 BB     
 18 Haley Shaw                16 FLY-MI                 59.89    1:01.60 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emily Frederick           15 GLT-MI                 59.89    1:01.64 BB     
 20 Clare Nienstedt           15 MCA-MI                 59.63    1:01.69 BB     
 21 Cara Lopiano              17 Swamp Things-IL      1:05.38    1:01.97 BB     
 22 Whitney Whitehead         17 FLY-MI                 59.81    1:02.06 BB     
 23 Abby Jagdfeld             15 WEST-WI              1:00.61    1:02.16 BB     
 24 Shannon Sullivan          17 Swamp Things-IL      1:04.07    1:02.18 BB     
 25 Nicole Oppel              15 BPVA-IA              1:01.04    1:02.22 BB     
 26 Sarah Thomas              16 MAVS-IL              1:02.62    1:02.24 BB     
 27 Lizzy Kosin               17 Lyons-IL             1:00.07    1:02.37 BB     
 28 Emme Reasoner             16 BBD-MI                 59.28    1:02.50 BB     
 29 Liz Penrod                16 BA-IN                1:12.23    1:03.03 BB     
 30 Jennifer Weigand          17 Lyons-IL               58.86    1:03.04 BB     
 31 Erin Stevens              16 Express-IL           1:04.47    1:03.09 BB     
 32 Destinee Barmore-Hicks    15 PCC-MI               1:01.79    1:03.12 BB     
 33 Skyler Muzichuk           15 GLT-MI               1:02.81    1:03.17 BB     
 33 Milon Crawford            18 FFYS-MI              1:02.35    1:03.17 BB     
 35 Rachel Green              16 SAC-MI               1:03.66    1:03.25 BB     
 36 Alison Darby              16 FLY-MI               1:02.49    1:03.44 BB     
 37 Stephanie Jackson         17 MAVS-IL                58.92    1:03.65 BB     
 38 Magnolia Pearce           16 FLY-MI               1:02.28    1:03.69 BB     
 39 Kelsie Walker             15 Saluki-OZ            1:01.92    1:03.80 BB     
 40 Mandy Washko              15 SAC-MI               1:03.36    1:03.88 BB     
 41 Marina Borri              17 FFYS-MI              1:01.61    1:03.89 BB     
 42 Katie Xu                  12 PCC-MI               1:06.23    1:03.90 BB     
 43 Mya Brooks                15 PAWW-IL              1:03.21    1:03.92 BB     
 44 Maggie Miles              15 PAWW-IL              1:08.01    1:03.93 BB     
 45 Natalie Schmitt           16 LL-MI                1:05.42    1:03.96 BB     
 46 Monica Gorgas             15 LL-MI                1:03.28    1:04.02 BB     
 47 Courtney Fleeger          15 BA-IN                1:04.28    1:04.15 BB     
 48 Riley Schroedter          16 MAVS-IL              1:04.00    1:04.38 BB     
 49 Ella Waechter             15 BBA-MI               1:02.76    1:04.42 BB     
 50 Dee Gerke                 16 SAC-MI               1:04.51    1:04.46 BB     
 51 Merrill Watzman           15 BBD-MI                    NT    1:04.66 BB     
 52 Courtney Boomer           16 Delphinus-MI         1:04.56    1:04.80 BB     
 53 Gina Sancricca            16 FLY-MI               1:05.89    1:04.90 BB     
 54 Haley Ludwig              16 LL-MI                1:01.34    1:04.94 BB     
 55 Emily Gomez               17 WEST-WI              1:02.73    1:04.97 BB     
 56 Allie Dvorchak            18 FOX-IL               1:02.81    1:04.99 BB     
 57 Emma Noonan               12 PCC-MI               1:06.75    1:05.03 BB     
 58 Claire Pilarski           17 FLY-MI               1:08.45    1:05.30 BB     
 59 Grace Soltys              15 FOX-IL               1:03.42    1:05.53 BB     
 60 Emma Sutherland           16 FFYS-MI              1:03.97    1:05.58 BB     
 61 Mikayla Doepker           15 FFYS-MI              1:07.17    1:05.79 BB     
 62 Emily Mabrouk             16 MAVS-IL                59.55    1:05.82 BB     
 63 Anna Larson               15 WEST-WI              1:05.17    1:05.83 BB     
 64 Elizabeth Baertlein       15 WEST-WI                59.31    1:05.95 BB     
 65 Lara Kokubo               15 BBD-MI               1:05.62    1:06.07 BB     
 66 Lauren Rosenberger        16 Lyons-IL             1:02.61    1:06.08 BB     
 67 Rosalie Yockey            15 Delphinus-MI         1:07.95    1:06.09 BB     
 68 Kaleigh Mullen            17 NOW-MI               1:09.47    1:06.10 BB     
 69 Hannah Fisher             16 PAWW-IL              1:06.01    1:06.21 BB     
 70 Kelcie Plamondon          17 FLY-MI               1:02.88    1:06.24 BB     
 70 Emily Ross                16 PKWY-OZ              1:03.21    1:06.24 BB     
 72 Mary McSharry             15 MAVS-IL              1:07.79    1:06.39 BB     
 73 Allison Susin             17 MAVS-IL              1:05.30    1:06.40 BB     
 74 Natalie Pierce            16 BBA-MI               1:03.58    1:06.52 BB     
 75 Katie Cully               11 Saluki-OZ            1:06.33    1:06.71 BB     
 76 Emily Toro                15 PCC-MI               1:06.11    1:06.72 BB     
 77 Katie Buzzell             16 Lyons-IL             1:05.49    1:06.81 BB     
 78 Sarah Cordell             15 Lyons-IL             1:06.93    1:06.94 BB     
 79 Emma Borowiak             15 FLY-MI               1:07.17    1:07.70 BB     
 80 Lizzy Wylly               16 MAVS-IL              1:07.67    1:07.71 BB     
 81 Stormy Malarik            15 SAC-MI               1:06.04    1:07.85 BB     
 82 Sydney Gathe              15 FOX-IL               1:09.29    1:07.98 BB     
 83 Jessica Fox               15 MAVS-IL              1:11.67    1:08.00 BB     
 84 Erica Carvell             17 MAVS-IL              1:03.14    1:08.14 BB     
 84 Lauren Pentzien           15 Unat-IL              1:07.47    1:08.14 BB     
 86 Jessica Sanford           16 MAVS-IL              1:09.22    1:08.42 BB     
 87 Bridget Morgan            16 PCC-MI               1:06.01    1:08.52 BB     
 88 Addie Wallace             15 BBD-MI               1:08.02    1:08.73 BB     
 89 Erica Hagen               15 Express-IL           1:09.57    1:09.13 BB     
 90 Erin McCurry              17 SAC-MI               1:07.90    1:09.20 BB     
 91 Perri Brinkmeier          15 Swamp Things-IL      1:08.96    1:09.56 BB     
 92 Audra Kimble              15 Delphinus-MI         1:09.71    1:10.25 BB     
 93 Erin Yang                 15 Lyons-IL             1:10.81    1:10.46 BB     
 94 Meghan Judd               15 BBD-MI               1:11.79    1:10.89 BB     
 95 Hanna Hunstad             16 BBD-MI               1:04.87    1:11.02 BB     
 96 Silvia Martin             15 Express-IL           1:08.34    1:11.29 BB     
 97 Colleen Clennon           16 FOX-IL               1:11.70    1:11.37 BB     
 98 Gabbie Ramos              15 MAVS-IL              1:10.42    1:12.57        
 99 Kayla Walker              15 Akitas-MI            1:11.79    1:12.69        
100 Molly Wilson              15 Lyons-IL             1:11.79    1:13.30        
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Troy Chen           15 Kingfish-MI            53.75      53.06 BB      20  
  2 Vaughn Holmes       16 Delphinus-MI           55.73      54.74 BB      17  
  3 Miles MacDonald     17 BBD-MI                 55.21      54.86 BB      16  
  4 Nick Leshok         15 FFYS-MI                54.19      54.98 BB      15  
  5 Danny McNeece       15 FFYS-MI                54.18      55.02 BB      14  
  6 Gust Kouvaris       15 BBD-MI                 54.12      55.13 BB      13  
  7 Conrad Polys        16 PKWY-OZ                56.20      56.55 BB      12  
  8 Jack Kennedy        15 FFYS-MI                55.86      56.58 BB      11  
B - Final
  9 Zach Diener         16 LL-MI                  56.33      54.36 BB       9  
 10 Riley Brown         16 PKWY-OZ                56.38      55.90 BB       7  
 11 Tommy Christensen   16 PKWY-OZ                56.48      56.50 BB       5.5
 11 Garrett Procunier   17 FLY-MI                 56.39      56.50 BB       5.5
 13 Alexander Goggins   16 UN-MI-MI               58.07      56.86 BB       4  
 14 Jayson Hansen       17 FLY-MI                 57.12      57.42 BB       3  
 15 Alec Girdler        15 BBA-MI                 58.75      57.56 BB       2  
 16 Kian Quigley        15 PKWY-OZ                58.05      58.52 BB       1  
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Troy Chen                 15 Kingfish-MI            53.04      53.75 qBB    
  2 Mitchell Bohr             16 Akitas-MI              53.37      53.96 qBB    
  3 Gust Kouvaris             15 BBD-MI                 55.61      54.12 qBB    
  4 Danny McNeece             15 FFYS-MI                55.80      54.18 qBB    
  5 Nick Leshok               15 FFYS-MI                55.12      54.19 qBB    
  6 Miles MacDonald           17 BBD-MI                 52.50      55.21 qBB    
  7 Vaughn Holmes             16 Delphinus-MI           55.05      55.73 qBB    
  8 Jack Kennedy              15 FFYS-MI                57.91      55.86 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conrad Polys              16 PKWY-OZ                55.00      56.20 qBB    
 10 Zach Diener               16 LL-MI                  57.19      56.33 qBB    
 11 Riley Brown               16 PKWY-OZ                57.42      56.38 qBB    
 12 Garrett Procunier         17 FLY-MI                 55.14      56.39 qBB    
 13 Tommy Christensen         16 PKWY-OZ                55.30      56.48 qBB    
 14 Jayson Hansen             17 FLY-MI                 57.70      57.12 qBB    
 15 Kian Quigley              15 PKWY-OZ                55.86      58.05 qBB    
 16 Alexander Goggins         16 UN-MI-MI               59.55      58.07 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alec Girdler              15 BBA-MI               1:00.43      58.75 BB     
 18 Danny Girdler             17 BBA-MI               1:00.34      58.97 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 John Schihl               15 BBD-MI                 59.25      59.50 BB     
 20 Calvin Kopitz             18 FFYS-MI              1:01.93      59.59 BB     
 21 Ryan Hall                 17 Saluki-OZ              58.37    1:00.40 BB     
 22 Evan Gorgas               17 LL-MI                1:00.42    1:00.66 BB     
 23 Kyle Kilponen             16 SAC-MI               1:05.05    1:00.96 BB     
 24 Cody Bailey               15 Saluki-OZ              59.22    1:01.17 BB     
 25 John Heslop               16 SAC-MI               1:05.05    1:01.64 BB     
 26 Chris Young               16 BBSC-IN                59.78    1:02.08 BB     
 27 Josh Lay                  15 PKWY-OZ              1:03.90    1:02.86 BB     
 28 Anthony Robbins           16 FLY-MI               1:05.01    1:04.73 BB     
 29 Brent Scaife              16 BBSC-IN              1:02.08    1:04.94 BB     
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.39  AAAA
          56.99  AAA
          59.59  AA
        1:02.19  A
        1:07.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miranda Tucker      14 PCC-MI                 54.61      52.44 AAAA    20  
  2 Maddy Loniewski     14 PCC-MI                 54.35      53.09 AAAA    17  
  3 Mykala Arnold       14 MCA-MI                 53.57      53.32 AAAA    16  
  4 Maddie Umberger     14 LAC-MI                 55.26      53.72 AAAA    15  
  5 Dorothy Halmy       14 WEST-WI                54.63      54.37 AAAA    14  
  6 Ashton Ehrecke      14 BPVA-IA                55.15      54.72 AAA     13  
  7 Emily Albrecht      14 Express-IL             55.29      54.89 AAA     12  
  8 Lauryn Parrish      13 FAST-IN                54.75      54.93 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Alli Eppinga        14 PCC-MI                 56.33      54.22 AAAA     9  
 10 Sydney McKay        14 MCA-MI                 55.68      54.78 AAA      7  
 11 Kendall Smith       14 WEST-WI                56.32      54.83 AAA      6  
 12 Nicole Pape         13 BBD-MI                 55.52      55.33 AAA      5  
 13 Krystal Karas       14 LL-MI                  55.77      56.17 AAA      4  
 14 Jordan Ries         14 PAWW-IL                56.46      56.33 AAA      3  
 15 Amelia Armstrong-G  13 PCC-MI                 56.62      56.91 AAA      2  
 16 Rebecca Eckblad     14 FLY-MI                 56.48      57.24 AA       1  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.39  AAAA
          56.99  AAA
          59.59  AA
        1:02.19  A
        1:07.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mykala Arnold             14 MCA-MI                 53.98      53.57 qAAAA  
  2 Maddy Loniewski           14 PCC-MI                 53.51      54.35 qAAAA  
  3 Miranda Tucker            14 PCC-MI                 53.48      54.61 qAAA   
  4 Dorothy Halmy             14 WEST-WI                54.18      54.63 qAAA   
  5 Lauryn Parrish            13 FAST-IN                54.55      54.75 qAAA   
  6 Ashton Ehrecke            14 BPVA-IA                53.95      55.15 qAAA   
  7 Maddie Umberger           14 LAC-MI                 55.10      55.26 qAAA   
  8 Emily Albrecht            14 Express-IL             56.90      55.29 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicole Pape               13 BBD-MI                 55.87      55.52 qAAA   
 10 Sydney McKay              14 MCA-MI                 54.91      55.68 qAAA   
 11 Krystal Karas             14 LL-MI                  54.20      55.77 qAAA   
 12 Kendall Smith             14 WEST-WI                54.43      56.32 qAAA   
 13 Alli Eppinga              14 PCC-MI                 56.39      56.33 qAAA   
 14 Jordan Ries               14 PAWW-IL                57.18      56.46 qAAA   
 15 Rebecca Eckblad           14 FLY-MI                 55.35      56.48 qAAA   
 16 Amelia Armstrong-Grant    13 PCC-MI                 57.49      56.62 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kristen Young             14 Lyons-IL               58.19      56.81 AAA    
 18 Kirstyn Abbasse           13 LL-MI                  56.53      56.83 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daria Wick                14 Express-IL             55.43      56.87 AAA    
 20 Madison Clement           14 MCA-MI                 58.86      56.91 AAA    
 21 Addison Skogman           14 WEST-WI                56.37      57.28 AA     
 22 Mackenna Dunn             14 Lyons-IL               56.21      57.59 AA     
 23 Kit Hanley                13 RIV-IN                 57.87      57.63 AA     
 24 Kate Canfield             14 FOX-IL                 57.85      57.66 AA     
 25 Jenny Reimer              14 LAC-MI                 57.87      57.67 AA     
 26 Alicia Beam               13 WEST-WI                57.16      57.79 AA     
 27 Emily Meier               14 PCC-MI                 57.16      58.00 AA     
 28 Lizzy Pfeifer             13 FAST-IN                55.78      58.03 AA     
 29 Caitlin Aylmer            13 FLY-MI                 58.36      58.08 AA     
 30 Katy Kouvaris             13 BBD-MI               1:01.10      58.12 AA     
 31 Ryan Dulaney              13 FOX-IL                 57.73      58.14 AA     
 32 Rachel Hawken             14 HOSC-IL                56.98      58.19 AA     
 32 Madison Vestal            14 PAWW-IL                58.80      58.19 AA     
 34 Grace Hennessy            13 HOSC-IL              1:00.20      58.22 AA     
 35 Madison Ribordy           13 PAWW-IL                58.51      58.35 AA     
 36 Mackenzie Hornstra        14 FOX-IL                 59.54      58.37 AA     
 37 Miranda Mathus            13 PAWW-IL                56.93      58.38 AA     
 38 Sophia Schott             13 BBD-MI                 59.07      58.40 AA     
 39 Callie Ruffener           13 Gcsto-OH               58.99      58.54 AA     
 40 Emma Baertlein            13 WEST-WI                59.94      58.55 AA     
 41 Natalie Zainea            13 LL-MI                  58.61      58.68 AA     
 42 Madison Kehr              13 BBSC-IN                58.29      58.71 AA     
 43 Claire Onchuck            14 HOSC-IL              1:00.33      58.92 AA     
 44 Emma Roehrdanz            13 FAST-IN                58.38      58.99 AA     
 45 Melanie Carlson           14 WEST-WI                56.75      59.06 AA     
 46 Nicole Marcus             13 MAVS-IL                59.23      59.12 AA     
 47 Jillian Lawrence          14 BBD-MI                 59.76      59.39 AA     
 48 Claire Molenda            14 Lyons-IL               59.62      59.45 AA     
 49 Jessica Woolfe            14 Swamp Things-IL        58.12      59.50 AA     
 50 Victoria Frank            14 Express-IL             59.50      59.59 AA     
 51 Katie Horn                14 MAVS-IL                58.39      59.65 A      
 52 Stephanie Solterman       14 PCC-MI                 59.62      59.73 A      
 53 Morgan Jones              13 SAC-MI                 59.39      59.78 A      
 53 Haley McDonald            13 WEST-WI                59.48      59.78 A      
 55 Kari Balson               14 WEST-WI                57.52      59.81 A      
 56 Lauren Harder             14 FOX-IL                 58.49      59.95 A      
 57 Christina Schott          14 BBD-MI               1:02.84    1:00.00 A      
 58 Jazmin Shenouda           13 HSC-IL                 59.09    1:00.03 A      
 59 Hannah Gallamore          14 FLY-MI               1:00.87    1:00.04 A      
 60 Erin Emmert               13 FLY-MI               1:01.45    1:00.10 A      
 60 Kalee Lohr                13 Gcsto-OH             1:03.08    1:00.10 A      
 62 Laura Mathews             14 FOX-IL                 59.52    1:00.15 A      
 63 Anna Metlushko            14 MAVS-IL                58.54    1:00.24 A      
 64 Anne Marie Adams          14 BBD-MI               1:04.25    1:00.25 A      
 65 Kaitlyn Housenga          13 BPVA-IA              1:00.29    1:00.27 A      
 66 Zoe Cochran               14 FAST-IN              1:00.78    1:00.29 A      
 67 Hadley Wallace            13 BBD-MI               1:00.67    1:00.33 A      
 68 Patricia Freitag          13 PCC-MI               1:02.30    1:00.40 A      
 69 Gillian Gagnard           13 HSC-IL               1:03.72    1:00.43 A      
 70 Olivia Wanasek            13 WEST-WI                59.34    1:00.44 A      
 71 Irene Frederick           13 PKWY-OZ              1:00.39    1:00.49 A      
 72 Paula Nolte               13 Swamp Things-IL        59.92    1:00.56 A      
 73 Caitlin Guccione          13 MAVS-IL                59.96    1:00.77 A      
 74 Erin Judd                 14 BBD-MI               1:02.74    1:00.85 A      
 75 Pauly Camacho Castro      14 LL-MI                1:02.58    1:00.86 A      
 76 Allison Kavanagh          14 BBD-MI               1:00.91    1:00.95 A      
 77 Sara Heines               13 LL-MI                1:01.29    1:01.00 A      
 78 Cassandra Balson          14 WEST-WI                59.31    1:01.09 A      
 79 Bridget Doherty           13 HOSC-IL              1:00.79    1:01.31 A      
 80 Emma Boddy                13 MAVS-IL              1:00.67    1:01.41 A      
 81 Elizabeth Mordach         13 FOX-IL               1:03.00    1:01.47 A      
 82 Lauren Jenkins            13 PAWW-IL              1:01.08    1:01.52 A      
 83 Riley McDaniel            14 Express-IL           1:02.41    1:01.61 A      
 84 Molly Hill                14 Swamp Things-IL      1:04.00    1:01.66 A      
 85 Anna Levashkevich         14 FLY-MI               1:02.13    1:01.78 A      
 86 Bridget Pavlick           13 BASH-OH              1:02.67    1:01.99 A      
 86 Acadia Gaver              14 Gcsto-OH             1:05.49    1:01.99 A      
 88 Annika Gidley             14 FFYS-MI              1:01.81    1:02.03 A      
 89 Molly Anderson            13 FOX-IL                 57.91    1:02.05 A      
 90 Jacqueline Miller         14 PKWY-OZ              1:01.97    1:02.06 A      
 90 Abbie Marton              14 NOW-MI               1:02.50    1:02.06 A      
 92 Molly Michaels            14 Express-IL           1:02.06    1:02.17 A      
 92 Sarah Kirtek              13 FLY-MI               1:05.48    1:02.17 A      
 94 Julia Seitz               13 LL-MI                1:02.92    1:02.19 A      
 94 Hannah Flynn              14 Lyons-IL             1:04.06    1:02.19 A      
 96 Kayla Lang                13 BBD-MI               1:03.97    1:02.24 BB     
 97 Caro Lamarque             14 BPVA-IA              1:06.71    1:02.34 BB     
 98 Natalie Costello          14 Express-IL           1:02.45    1:02.36 BB     
 99 Julia Borri               13 FFYS-MI              1:03.78    1:02.37 BB     
100 Claire Brady              14 FOX-IL               1:03.45    1:02.40 BB     
101 Meghan Koterba            13 Swamp Things-IL      1:02.45    1:02.49 BB     
102 Lauren Carey              13 BBD-MI                 59.38    1:02.51 BB     
103 Sydney Lydon              14 Express-IL           1:00.96    1:02.58 BB     
104 Jacquelyn Kurkjian        13 MAVS-IL              1:01.24    1:02.73 BB     
105 Hannah Carroll            14 PAWW-IL              1:05.48    1:02.80 BB     
106 Megan Aylmer              14 FLY-MI                 58.82    1:02.84 BB     
107 Emily Derezinski          13 HSC-IL               1:03.15    1:02.89 BB     
108 Kenzie Maurice            14 PCC-MI               1:03.96    1:02.90 BB     
108 Cassidy Sargent           13 PCC-MI               1:03.88    1:02.90 BB     
110 Brittany Lake             14 FAST-IN              1:03.73    1:02.99 BB     
111 Winona Asher              13 Swamp Things-IL      1:05.97    1:03.05 BB     
112 Ava Stukas                13 HOSC-IL              1:05.19    1:03.08 BB     
113 Dana Kilponen             14 SAC-MI               1:03.19    1:03.12 BB     
114 Ally Tudor                14 NOW-MI               1:04.15    1:03.25 BB     
115 Ellen Wegener             13 NOW-MI               1:04.44    1:03.28 BB     
116 Annie Naughton            14 Lyons-IL             1:02.78    1:03.32 BB     
117 Mia Brock                 14 Lyons-IL             1:03.10    1:03.62 BB     
118 Toni Strausser            13 HOSC-IL              1:02.40    1:03.68 BB     
119 Annie Wagner              14 MAVS-IL              1:07.31    1:03.75 BB     
120 Christiana Buterakos      13 FFYS-MI              1:02.49    1:03.84 BB     
121 Megan Phillips            13 MAVS-IL              1:03.91    1:03.96 BB     
121 Sarina Kao                13 Swamp Things-IL      1:01.29    1:03.96 BB     
123 Maya McPartlin            13 BBA-MI               1:04.47    1:04.04 BB     
124 Annamarie Policht         14 MAVS-IL              1:03.76    1:04.05 BB     
125 Katie Phipps              13 MAVS-IL              1:06.81    1:04.18 BB     
125 Maryanne Roughton         13 LL-MI                1:02.72    1:04.18 BB     
127 Grace Walther             13 HOSC-IL              1:04.05    1:04.28 BB     
128 Taylor Guagenti           13 Lyons-IL             1:05.58    1:04.31 BB     
129 Casey Becker              13 BASH-OH              1:07.36    1:04.33 BB     
129 Megan Phipps              14 MAVS-IL              1:05.06    1:04.33 BB     
131 Sonali Singh              13 LL-MI                1:04.04    1:04.34 BB     
131 Lily Retford              13 BASH-OH              1:03.00    1:04.34 BB     
133 Maddie Welsh              13 LL-MI                1:02.85    1:04.35 BB     
134 Molly Roberts             13 FLY-MI               1:00.40    1:04.38 BB     
135 Julia Burroughs           13 RIV-IN               1:05.20    1:04.39 BB     
136 Hannah Bradbury           13 Lyons-IL             1:05.06    1:04.44 BB     
137 Tiffani Steenson          14 LL-MI                1:04.41    1:04.52 BB     
138 Lauren Musgrave           13 MAVS-IL              1:03.91    1:04.55 BB     
139 Grace Zablocki            13 MAVS-IL              1:06.15    1:04.67 BB     
140 Kimberly Hailmann         13 MAVS-IL              1:04.04    1:04.80 BB     
141 Annie Plamondon           14 FLY-MI               1:03.02    1:04.86 BB     
142 Erica Hackett             14 Swamp Things-IL      1:04.77    1:04.88 BB     
143 Maggie McDermott          13 Lyons-IL             1:03.52    1:04.89 BB     
144 Grace Blankenburg         14 HSC-IL               1:03.49    1:04.95 BB     
145 Olivia Neff               13 Gcsto-OH             1:05.60    1:04.99 BB     
146 Marlene McGarrity         13 HSC-IL               1:03.42    1:05.11 BB     
147 Madison Dugas             13 PCC-MI               1:05.14    1:05.13 BB     
148 Stephanie Ambre           13 FOX-IL               1:05.18    1:05.15 BB     
149 Carrie Thompson           14 Saluki-OZ            1:03.96    1:05.18 BB     
150 Erin Scudder              13 Lyons-IL             1:05.99    1:05.22 BB     
151 Hannah Wessel             13 MAVS-IL              1:02.15    1:05.26 BB     
152 Sarah Anderson            14 FOX-IL               1:04.45    1:05.31 BB     
153 Danielle Pugh             13 MAVS-IL              1:05.81    1:05.76 BB     
154 Casey Wolfschlag          13 BA-IN                1:06.77    1:05.81 BB     
154 Madison Drake             13 BBA-MI               1:07.28    1:05.81 BB     
156 Kelley Powell             13 FOX-IL               1:07.32    1:05.85 BB     
157 Sammie Schmitz            14 MAVS-IL              1:05.31    1:05.90 BB     
158 Emma Bradley              13 Akitas-MI            1:05.58    1:05.94 BB     
159 Katie Lytle               14 PAWW-IL              1:04.53    1:06.01 BB     
160 Claire Penrose            14 FOX-IL               1:05.51    1:06.17 BB     
161 Alex Stevens              13 NOW-MI               1:07.39    1:06.22 BB     
162 Lauren Hamp               13 HOSC-IL              1:06.42    1:06.75 BB     
163 Emily Henderson           13 BBD-MI               1:06.80    1:06.79 BB     
164 Shelby Smith              13 BBSC-IN              1:09.54    1:06.89 BB     
165 Annie Lee                 13 BA-IN                1:04.34    1:07.33 BB     
166 Kelly Leonard             13 MAVS-IL              1:07.39    1:07.41        
167 Hannah Hunt               13 FOX-IL               1:07.22    1:07.72        
168 Marisol Cowan             14 Lyons-IL             1:05.90    1:08.21        
169 Julia Stege               13 FOX-IL               1:07.39    1:08.48        
170 Jenna Hansen              13 FLY-MI               1:07.31    1:08.49        
171 Katie Neilson             14 PAWW-IL              1:06.51    1:08.81        
172 Camryn Lavelle            14 FLY-MI               1:07.31    1:08.91        
173 Gabby Koopmann            13 FOX-IL               1:06.61    1:09.37        
174 Sara Dains                13 PAWW-IL                   NT    1:11.27        
175 Sam Reed                  14 MAVS-IL              1:05.79    1:13.19        
176 Lydia Shook               13 BA-IN                1:10.96    1:13.38        
177 Alyssa Alexander          13 BBSC-IN              1:18.87    1:19.11        
 -- Charlotte Hoppen          14 BBD-MI               1:04.89         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.29  AAAA
          52.69  AAA
          55.09  AA
          57.39  A
        1:02.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zachary Chen        14 Kingfish-MI            49.97      49.11 AAAA    20  
  2 Jack Russell        14 BBD-MI                 51.18      50.99 AAA     17  
  3 Mark Blinstrub      14 BBD-MI                 52.52      51.04 AAA     16  
  4 Alessandro Guttill  14 MCA-MI                 52.74      51.60 AAA     15  
  5 Bobby Powrie        13 BBD-MI                 51.48      51.68 AAA     14  
  6 Eric Gerlach        14 MAVS-IL                51.75      51.77 AAA     13  
  7 Kyle Baney          14 BBSC-IN                52.80      51.83 AAA     12  
  8 Joe Myhre           14 BBSC-IN                52.52      52.24 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Jacob Stone         14 Saluki-OZ              54.56      52.18 AAA      9  
 10 Vince Partlow       14 BBSC-IN                54.14      52.86 AA       7  
 11 Elijah Skaggs       13 Gcsto-OH               53.40      53.19 AA       6  
 12 Nathan Lazor        13 BBA-MI                 54.21      53.55 AA       5  
 13 Charles Vaughan     13 BA-IN                  53.21      53.66 AA       4  
 14 Danny Larson        13 WEST-WI                53.35      53.88 AA       3  
 15 Jacob Waters        13 BASH-OH                54.78      55.09 AA       2  
 16 Jimmy Morgan        13 PCC-MI                 55.52      55.31 A        1  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.29  AAAA
          52.69  AAA
          55.09  AA
          57.39  A
        1:02.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zachary Chen              14 Kingfish-MI            52.50      49.97 qAAAA  
  2 Jack Russell              14 BBD-MI                 50.44      51.18 qAAA   
  3 Bobby Powrie              13 BBD-MI                 51.37      51.48 qAAA   
  4 Eric Gerlach              14 MAVS-IL                52.09      51.75 qAAA   
  5 Joe Myhre                 14 BBSC-IN                53.04      52.52 qAAA   
  5 Mark Blinstrub            14 BBD-MI                 51.67      52.52 qAAA   
  7 Alessandro Guttilla       14 MCA-MI                 53.75      52.74 qAA    
  8 Kyle Baney                14 BBSC-IN                54.44      52.80 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Charles Vaughan           13 BA-IN                  53.80      53.21 qAA    
 10 Danny Larson              13 WEST-WI                53.71      53.35 qAA    
 11 Elijah Skaggs             13 Gcsto-OH               55.65      53.40 qAA    
 12 Vince Partlow             14 BBSC-IN                54.59      54.14 qAA    
 13 Nathan Lazor              13 BBA-MI                 57.81      54.21 qAA    
 14 Jacob Stone               14 Saluki-OZ              52.86      54.56 qAA    
 15 Jacob Waters              13 BASH-OH                55.39      54.78 qAA    
 16 Jimmy Morgan              13 PCC-MI                 57.12      55.52 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jared Tyre                14 PAWW-IL                54.61      55.56 A      
 18 William Bowater           13 HOSC-IL                56.00      55.62 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matt Linden               13 Lyons-IL               56.66      55.63 A      
 20 Brian Calabrese           14 MAVS-IL                56.92      55.69 A      
 21 Ben Walling               14 NOW-MI                 56.52      55.76 A      
 22 Weston Credit             13 Lyons-IL               57.87      56.15 A      
 23 Collin Obrien             13 PAWW-IL                56.14      56.18 A      
 24 Arthur Shi                14 SAC-MI                 57.79      56.37 A      
 25 Nick Walker               14 MAVS-IL                55.07      56.40 A      
 26 Jarrell Gamilla           13 MAVS-IL                57.12      56.56 A      
 27 Cooper Williams           13 BA-IN                  56.32      56.59 A      
 28 Austin Fischbach          13 PAWW-IL                57.84      56.61 A      
 29 Sam Neaveill              13 PAWW-IL                56.51      56.62 A      
 30 Zack Crampton             14 BA-IN                  56.52      56.68 A      
 31 Dylan Warren              13 Gcsto-OH               57.07      56.98 A      
 32 Evan Snyder               14 FLY-MI                 56.29      57.08 A      
 33 Major Belli               13 Gcsto-OH               57.89      57.19 A      
 34 Jack Schroedter           14 MAVS-IL                57.13      57.25 A      
 35 Cam Gidlow                13 MAVS-IL              1:00.16      57.68 BB     
 36 Joe Ross                  13 PKWY-OZ                59.54      57.76 BB     
 37 Giorgio DelGrosso         13 BBD-MI                 58.96      57.83 BB     
 38 Zachary Messaglia         13 BBSC-IN              1:01.03      58.07 BB     
 39 Eric Joslyn               13 BPVA-IA                59.57      58.09 BB     
 40 Patrick Olmsted           13 BBD-MI                 58.86      58.25 BB     
 41 Andrew Gammon             13 PKWY-OZ              1:00.42      58.39 BB     
 42 Matt Ciezczak             14 FOX-IL                 58.37      58.43 BB     
 43 Billy Nienstedt           13 BBA-MI                 59.60      58.45 BB     
 44 Cooper Keener             14 BASH-OH                58.71      58.60 BB     
 45 Chris Phillips            14 Lyons-IL               59.36      58.61 BB     
 45 Jake Best                 13 BBA-MI                 58.32      58.61 BB     
 47 Ethan Wallace             14 Swamp Things-IL      1:00.85      58.63 BB     
 48 Jasper Brown              14 HSC-IL                 58.54      58.68 BB     
 49 Blake Woods               13 BBD-MI               1:00.03      59.03 BB     
 50 Kurtis Weatherford        13 PKWY-OZ                59.49      59.10 BB     
 51 Matthew Lesniak           14 FOX-IL               1:00.31      59.25 BB     
 52 Michael Peters            13 FOX-IL                 58.56      59.43 BB     
 52 Sam Wiedemann             13 Gcsto-OH             1:02.00      59.43 BB     
 54 Andrew Trunsky            13 BBD-MI                 59.83      59.47 BB     
 54 Trevor Franklin           13 Akitas-MI            1:01.42      59.47 BB     
 56 Nathan Carlson            13 WEST-WI                59.34      59.58 BB     
 57 Joshua Zimmerman          13 PKWY-OZ              1:00.14      59.65 BB     
 58 Bebe Wang                 13 FOX-IL               1:00.37      59.66 BB     
 59 Whoneeoh Ratze            13 Akitas-MI            1:02.19      59.69 BB     
 60 Nicholas Buehler          13 BA-IN                  58.77      59.79 BB     
 61 Cooper Lienhart           13 HOSC-IL              1:01.39      59.88 BB     
 62 Emmet Elisha              14 Express-IL           1:01.30      59.99 BB     
 63 Jimmy Fox                 14 MAVS-IL                59.93    1:00.22 BB     
 64 Christopher Seger         13 BASH-OH              1:01.52    1:00.47 BB     
 65 Kevin Kluge               13 MAVS-IL                57.66    1:00.54 BB     
 66 Peter Reventlow           13 Gcsto-OH             1:02.19    1:00.56 BB     
 67 Peyton Hamilton           13 Gcsto-OH             1:00.63    1:00.58 BB     
 68 Joey Russell              14 BBD-MI                 59.92    1:00.77 BB     
 69 Quinn Brewer              13 FOX-IL               1:01.00    1:00.85 BB     
 70 Rhys Dickhudt             14 BBD-MI               1:00.76    1:00.92 BB     
 71 Jake Purman               14 FLY-MI               1:01.52    1:01.03 BB     
 72 Matt Petrak               13 Lyons-IL             1:00.71    1:01.31 BB     
 73 Brandon Gorski            13 FOX-IL               1:01.90    1:01.72 BB     
 74 Ryan Katulski             13 Akitas-MI            1:01.26    1:02.13 BB     
 75 Jeff Graf                 14 MAVS-IL              1:01.05    1:02.75        
 76 Eli James                 13 BOON-IN              1:01.68    1:03.10        
 77 Sudesh Chilukuri          13 NOW-MI               1:02.19    1:03.81        
 78 Khory Scaife              13 BBSC-IN              1:07.00    1:06.69        
 79 Iain LeMaster             13 BA-IN                1:10.33    1:06.87        
 80 Patches Millinoff         13 Akitas-MI            1:02.19    1:06.93        
 81 Benjamin Ridding          14 BA-IN                     NT    1:07.04        
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jaynie Pulte        18 MCA-MI                 53.24      52.27 BB      20  
  2 Annie Jongekrijg    17 LL-MI                  53.06      52.35 BB      17  
  3 Mollie Pulte        15 MCA-MI                 53.35      52.38 BB      16  
  4 Kate Rogers         15 PCC-MI                 53.26      52.87 BB      15  
  5 Gabbie Stecker      16 BPVA-IA                53.48      53.08 BB      14  
  6 Abby Jagdfeld       15 WEST-WI                52.89      53.20 BB      13  
  7 Haley Kornburger    15 LL-MI                  53.54      53.56 BB      12  
  8 Lara Kokubo         15 BBD-MI                 53.54      54.26 BB      11  
B - Final
  9 Madeline Hunt       15 FOX-IL                 53.92      53.11 BB       9  
 10 Hannah Kopydlowski  16 LL-MI                  53.93      53.85 BB       7  
 11 Alysse Fischer      15 MCA-MI                 54.35      54.41 BB       6  
 12 Kaersten Meitz      16 WEST-WI                54.62      54.66 BB       5  
 13 Maison Moore        15 BBA-MI                 54.91      54.89 BB       4  
 14 Megan Childs        16 FOX-IL                 54.62      54.99 BB       3  
 15 Annie Lazor         17 BBA-MI                 54.92      55.19 BB       2  
 16 Bianca Tiberio      16 LL-MI                  54.93      55.38 BB       1  
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abby Jagdfeld             15 WEST-WI                51.69      52.89 qBB    
  2 Annie Jongekrijg          17 LL-MI                  52.27      53.06 qBB    
  3 Jaynie Pulte              18 MCA-MI                 51.97      53.24 qBB    
  4 Kate Rogers               15 PCC-MI                 52.22      53.26 qBB    
  5 Mollie Pulte              15 MCA-MI                 51.84      53.35 qBB    
  6 Gabbie Stecker            16 BPVA-IA                53.16      53.48 qBB    
  7 Lara Kokubo               15 BBD-MI                 54.02      53.54 qBB    
  7 Haley Kornburger          15 LL-MI                  53.97      53.54 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madeline Hunt             15 FOX-IL                 54.12      53.92 qBB    
 10 Hannah Kopydlowski        16 LL-MI                  53.03      53.93 qBB    
 11 Alysse Fischer            15 MCA-MI                 53.56      54.35 qBB    
 12 Kaersten Meitz            16 WEST-WI                53.46      54.62 qBB    
 12 Megan Childs              16 FOX-IL                 52.07      54.62 qBB    
 14 Rachel Green              16 SAC-MI                 53.46      54.90 qBB    
 15 Maison Moore              15 BBA-MI                 54.31      54.91 qBB    
 16 Annie Lazor               17 BBA-MI                 52.21      54.92 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bianca Tiberio            16 LL-MI                  55.03      54.93 BB     
 18 Sara Zemanovic            17 WEST-WI                52.90      54.97 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Molly Kuenstler           16 Swamp Things-IL        56.73      55.07 BB     
 20 Melanie Schroeder         16 PCC-MI                 55.05      55.09 BB     
 21 Shannon Sullivan          17 Swamp Things-IL        53.07      55.12 BB     
 22 Maddy Sims                16 Express-IL             53.69      55.21 BB     
 23 Emily Parsons             17 BBA-MI                 54.30      55.26 BB     
 24 Riley Schroedter          16 MAVS-IL                53.47      55.28 BB     
 25 Cara Lopiano              17 Swamp Things-IL        56.98      55.31 BB     
 26 Hannah Nolte              15 Swamp Things-IL        54.71      55.43 BB     
 27 Emily Shallman            16 LL-MI                  54.05      55.45 BB     
 28 Kristine Rosenberger      17 Lyons-IL               55.00      55.48 BB     
 28 Christine Edwards         15 BBD-MI                 53.73      55.48 BB     
 30 Maggie Pyett              15 BBD-MI                 53.30      55.52 BB     
 31 Serena Wanasek            16 WEST-WI                53.38      55.62 BB     
 32 Kristen Kaiser            17 WEST-WI                53.51      55.78 BB     
 33 Morgan McKay              16 MCA-MI                 56.62      55.92 BB     
 34 Kayla Skenandore          18 WEST-WI                51.48      55.95 BB     
 35 Destinee Barmore-Hicks    15 PCC-MI                 53.87      55.99 BB     
 36 Hope Mitchell             18 Gcsto-OH               56.91      56.03 BB     
 37 Sandra Johnson            17 FFYS-MI                54.82      56.04 BB     
 38 Madison Taylor            16 MCA-MI                 53.36      56.07 BB     
 39 Lillie Fehr               16 WEST-WI                54.75      56.22 BB     
 40 Anna Larson               15 WEST-WI                53.88      56.30 BB     
 40 Sarah Thomas              16 MAVS-IL                54.28      56.30 BB     
 42 Clare Nienstedt           15 MCA-MI                 53.74      56.35 BB     
 43 Lauren Pentzien           15 Unat-IL                54.01      56.47 BB     
 44 Kate Joyce                15 Express-IL             58.35      56.57 BB     
 44 Grace Soltys              15 FOX-IL                 54.80      56.57 BB     
 46 Courtney Taylor           17 FOX-IL                 53.59      56.61 BB     
 47 Natalie Schmitt           16 LL-MI                  57.21      56.63 BB     
 48 Rosalie Yockey            15 Delphinus-MI           56.64      56.78 BB     
 49 Courtney McClear          16 LL-MI                  52.87      56.79 BB     
 50 Kelsie Walker             15 Saluki-OZ              53.43      56.81 BB     
 51 Jennifer Weigand          17 Lyons-IL               53.00      56.82 BB     
 52 Elaina Ricci              15 Express-IL             56.15      56.95 BB     
 53 Skyler Muzichuk           15 GLT-MI                 57.71      57.02 BB     
 54 Gabriele Serniute         15 Express-IL             53.64      57.11 BB     
 55 Nicole Oppel              15 BPVA-IA                58.66      57.12 BB     
 56 Lia Nagata                17 SAC-MI                 55.79      57.16 BB     
 57 Stormy Malarik            15 SAC-MI                 53.97      57.18 BB     
 58 Anna Gomez                17 WEST-WI                56.44      57.23 BB     
 59 Dee Gerke                 16 SAC-MI                 54.43      57.31 BB     
 60 Kaleigh Mullen            17 NOW-MI                 58.55      57.32 BB     
 61 Jessica Sanford           16 MAVS-IL                57.56      57.33 BB     
 62 Lizzie Hollopeter         18 MAVS-IL                55.44      57.34 BB     
 63 Megan Sellers             18 MAVS-IL                56.94      57.38 BB     
 64 Katie Cully               11 Saluki-OZ              57.09      57.48 BB     
 65 Miranda Doepker           17 FFYS-MI                55.21      57.50 BB     
 66 Erin Stevens              16 Express-IL             57.60      57.51 BB     
 67 Marin McInerney           16 BBA-MI                 57.37      57.56 BB     
 68 Mandy Washko              15 SAC-MI                 55.38      57.61 BB     
 69 Gina Matsumoto            17 Akitas-MI              56.15      57.62 BB     
 70 Lauren Folkert            16 FFYS-MI                55.20      57.64 BB     
 71 Sara Wanasek              15 WEST-WI                55.10      57.67 BB     
 72 Alexa Graf                15 LL-MI                  59.32      57.73 BB     
 73 Sydney Gathe              15 FOX-IL                 56.21      57.76 BB     
 74 Stefanie Selvage          18 Express-IL             56.88      57.83 BB     
 75 Abigail King              18 HSC-IL                 54.09      57.87 BB     
 75 Hannah Kaufmann           16 Express-IL             54.40      57.87 BB     
 77 Megan Palazzolo           16 GLT-MI                 57.91      57.90 BB     
 78 Hanna Hunstad             16 BBD-MI                 56.59      58.01 BB     
 79 Emily Frederick           15 GLT-MI                 56.85      58.03 BB     
 80 Katie Querciagrossa       16 PAWW-IL                55.59      58.09 BB     
 81 Mya Brooks                15 PAWW-IL                58.61      58.12 BB     
 82 Chelsea Abbott            17 BBA-MI                 56.73      58.22 BB     
 83 Hannah Fisher             16 PAWW-IL                57.90      58.25 BB     
 84 Lauren Rosenberger        16 Lyons-IL               56.78      58.26 BB     
 85 Addie Wallace             15 BBD-MI                 57.69      58.29 BB     
 86 Miranda Shelly            16 FFYS-MI                58.01      58.34 BB     
 87 Lizzy Kosin               17 Lyons-IL               57.43      58.36 BB     
 88 Olivia Rath               17 FFYS-MI                56.10      58.45 BB     
 89 Megan Andersen            16 WEST-WI                56.69      58.53 BB     
 90 Erica Hagen               15 Express-IL             58.55      58.58 BB     
 91 Claire Pilarski           17 FLY-MI                 58.97      58.62 BB     
 92 Katie Buzzell             16 Lyons-IL               58.79      58.64 BB     
 93 Lizzie Ahern              17 BBA-MI                 54.74      58.80 BB     
 94 China Burke               15 LL-MI                1:00.60      58.84 BB     
 95 Maura Towey               17 Express-IL             56.96      58.89 BB     
 96 Perri Brinkmeier          15 Swamp Things-IL        59.33      58.90 BB     
 97 Rachel Morrow             15 GLT-MI                 58.01      59.18 BB     
 98 Julia Suriano             15 PCC-MI                 56.10      59.19 BB     
 99 Claire Schoenberger       16 Express-IL             59.22      59.22 BB     
100 Emily Stroud              15 Saluki-OZ              59.08      59.26 BB     
101 Alexa Resetar             16 FFYS-MI                56.14      59.33 BB     
102 Lizzy Wylly               16 MAVS-IL                59.48      59.44 BB     
102 Brittany Walenczyk        15 WEST-WI                58.48      59.44 BB     
104 Erika Willson             15 GLT-MI                 59.03      59.46 BB     
105 Elizabeth Baertlein       15 WEST-WI                55.10      59.52 BB     
106 Brita Sharef              15 Akitas-MI              58.78      59.54 BB     
107 Jessica Fox               15 MAVS-IL                59.34      59.62 BB     
108 Magnolia Pearce           16 FLY-MI                 58.79      59.64 BB     
109 Jackie Burke              17 LL-MI                  55.70      59.70 BB     
110 Mikayla Doepker           15 FFYS-MI                58.60      59.73 BB     
111 Emma Noonan               12 PCC-MI               1:00.46      59.75 BB     
112 Kendall Goit              12 PCC-MI               1:02.78      59.86 BB     
113 Kelly Smith               15 HSC-IL                 56.80      59.91 BB     
114 Bridget Morgan            16 PCC-MI                 57.54      59.94 BB     
115 Emma Sutherland           16 FFYS-MI                59.40      59.95 BB     
116 Ella Waechter             15 BBA-MI                 55.43      59.97 BB     
117 Amanda Bila               17 Express-IL             59.50    1:00.02 BB     
118 Sarah Cordell             15 Lyons-IL               58.84    1:00.14 BB     
119 Michelle Cernauske        17 Swamp Things-IL        59.98    1:00.23 BB     
120 Rachael Charlow           15 Delphinus-MI           58.98    1:00.26 BB     
120 Julia Wright              15 MCA-MI                 57.32    1:00.26 BB     
122 Kaitlyn Gorski            16 FOX-IL                 59.38    1:00.33 BB     
123 Lee Fleming               15 GLT-MI                 59.55    1:00.48 BB     
124 Mary McSharry             15 MAVS-IL              1:00.22    1:00.57 BB     
125 Kyra Hartley              15 MAVS-IL              1:00.46    1:00.62 BB     
126 Kayla Walker              15 Akitas-MI              58.53    1:00.77 BB     
127 Sarah Hadden              16 LL-MI                1:01.58    1:00.81 BB     
128 Kelley Garrow             16 Lyons-IL               58.92    1:00.95 BB     
129 Lydia Mattar              15 LL-MI                1:03.41    1:00.97 BB     
129 Kenzie Dugas              16 PCC-MI               1:02.20    1:00.97 BB     
131 Emily Beargie             15 MCA-MI                 57.95    1:01.05 BB     
132 Courtney Boomer           16 Delphinus-MI         1:00.51    1:01.06 BB     
133 Erica Carvell             17 MAVS-IL                56.51    1:01.09 BB     
134 Erin Yang                 15 Lyons-IL             1:02.44    1:01.10 BB     
135 Jess Sacksteder           17 Swamp Things-IL      1:01.53    1:01.13 BB     
136 Audra Kimble              15 Delphinus-MI         1:01.83    1:01.15 BB     
137 Gabbie Ramos              15 MAVS-IL                59.93    1:01.23 BB     
138 Laura Sweatman            17 LAC-MI               1:01.68    1:01.29 BB     
139 Allie Dvorchak            18 FOX-IL                 57.39    1:01.34 BB     
140 Allie Rollins             15 BOON-IN              1:03.45    1:01.50 BB     
141 Ashley Vaughan            17 SAC-MI               1:04.62    1:01.54 BB     
142 Liz Murphy                15 Lyons-IL             1:00.96    1:01.69 BB     
143 Julia Cohen               15 Lyons-IL             1:02.19    1:01.78 BB     
144 Mallory Moore             17 BBA-MI                 57.89    1:01.79 BB     
145 Anna Pankau               16 Swamp Things-IL      1:01.60    1:01.83 BB     
146 Sammi Jaquez              15 MAVS-IL              1:04.71    1:01.93 BB     
147 Allison Brodt             15 Swamp Things-IL      1:02.65    1:01.97 BB     
148 Meredith Land             15 Lyons-IL             1:02.95    1:02.56 BB     
149 Cathy Clare               15 LAC-MI               1:01.01    1:03.18 BB     
150 Almasa Duheric            15 Lyons-IL             1:02.80    1:03.41 BB     
151 Sophia Liebert            15 HSC-IL               1:03.30    1:03.50 BB     
152 Brittney Coblentz         17 MAVS-IL              1:04.64    1:03.52 BB     
153 Molly Wilson              15 Lyons-IL             1:05.32    1:03.68 BB     
154 Elizabeth Clark           16 Lyons-IL             1:03.99    1:03.77 BB     
155 Meghan Judd               15 BBD-MI               1:00.71    1:04.56 BB     
156 Rebecca Roughton          15 LL-MI                1:04.69    1:05.18 BB     
157 Brittany Erickson         17 WEST-WI              1:02.08    1:05.51 BB     
158 Emily Vana                17 Swamp Things-IL      1:04.63    1:05.64 BB     
159 Colleen Clennon           16 FOX-IL               1:03.69    1:05.72 BB     
160 Silvia Martin             15 Express-IL           1:03.62    1:06.25        
161 Sydney Meyer              15 Swamp Things-IL      1:05.25    1:06.84        
162 Shea Brennan              16 Express-IL           1:05.79    1:08.12        
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  59.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jayson Hansen       17 FLY-MI                 49.60      48.52 BB      20  
  2 Darwin Hsu          17 MCA-MI                 49.06      48.55 BB      17  
  3 Nick Leshok         15 FFYS-MI                48.24      48.77 BB      16  
  4 Gust Kouvaris       15 BBD-MI                 48.90      48.93 BB      15  
  5 Ryan Ley            18 PKWY-OZ                49.46      49.04 BB      14  
  6 Stephen Cohen       19 Saluki-OZ              49.04      49.11 BB      13  
  7 Zach Diener         16 LL-MI                  49.06      49.14 BB      12  
  8 Miles MacDonald     17 BBD-MI                 49.35      49.60 BB      11  
B - Final
  9 Addison Williams    16 BBD-MI                 50.19      50.04 BB       9  
 10 Alec Girdler        15 BBA-MI                 51.41      50.44 BB       7  
 11 Connor Saeli        17 BBA-MI                 50.36      50.47 BB       6  
 12 Alexander Goggins   16 UN-MI-MI               51.73      51.11 BB       4.5
 12 Derek Mielke        16 PKWY-OZ                51.18      51.11 BB       4.5
 14 Timothy Flavin      15 PKWY-OZ                52.04      51.39 BB       3  
 15 Jack Kennedy        15 FFYS-MI                50.26      52.13 BB       2  
 16 Conrad Polys        16 PKWY-OZ                51.98      52.91 BB       1  
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  59.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Leshok               15 FFYS-MI                48.12      48.24 qBB    
  2 Gust Kouvaris             15 BBD-MI                 48.67      48.90 qBB    
  3 Stephen Cohen             19 Saluki-OZ              49.24      49.04 qBB    
  4 Zach Diener               16 LL-MI                  48.04      49.06 qBB    
  4 Darwin Hsu                17 MCA-MI                 49.83      49.06 qBB    
  6 Miles MacDonald           17 BBD-MI                 48.20      49.35 qBB    
  7 Ryan Ley                  18 PKWY-OZ                47.97      49.46 qBB    
  8 Jayson Hansen             17 FLY-MI                 48.60      49.60 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Addison Williams          16 BBD-MI                 50.75      50.19 qBB    
 10 Jack Kennedy              15 FFYS-MI                52.47      50.26 qBB    
 11 Connor Saeli              17 BBA-MI                 59.57      50.36 qBB    
 12 Joe Finn                  16 Akitas-MI              52.52      50.80 qBB    
 13 Jongmin Kim               17 SAC-MI                 50.67      51.03 qBB    
 14 Mitchell Bohr             16 Akitas-MI              50.80      51.16 qBB    
 15 Derek Mielke              16 PKWY-OZ                51.46      51.18 qBB    
 16 Alec Girdler              15 BBA-MI                 50.92      51.41 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexander Goggins         16 UN-MI-MI               52.77      51.73 BB     
 18 Conrad Polys              16 PKWY-OZ                49.55      51.98 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Timothy Flavin            15 PKWY-OZ                52.45      52.04 BB     
 20 Hao Wang                  15 Delphinus-MI           51.95      52.05 BB     
 21 Calvin Kopitz             18 FFYS-MI                51.63      52.18 BB     
 22 William Tener             16 Akitas-MI              54.06      52.24 BB     
 23 Tommy Christensen         16 PKWY-OZ                50.93      52.31 BB     
 24 Mike Ramer                17 Delphinus-MI           52.66      52.53 BB     
 25 Baxter Wennlund           16 MAVS-IL                52.59      52.74 BB     
 26 Charles Emmert            16 FLY-MI                 54.79      52.80 BB     
 27 Michael Pellechia         17 WEST-WI                51.33      52.88 BB     
 28 Timothy Regan             15 PKWY-OZ                52.58      53.12 BB     
 29 Danny Girdler             17 BBA-MI                 53.44      53.18 BB     
 30 David Kirtek              15 FLY-MI                 53.06      53.47 BB     
 31 Vaughn Holmes             16 Delphinus-MI           53.31      54.01 BB     
 32 Austin Reed               17 SAC-MI                 55.03      54.07 BB     
 33 Jordan Garcia             16 BBD-MI                 56.07      54.25 BB     
 34 Brent Scaife              16 BBSC-IN                53.79      54.45 BB     
 35 Max Eden                  15 FAST-IN                54.08      54.73 BB     
 36 Jon Withrow               17 BBD-MI                 56.40      55.03 BB     
 37 Stephen Ramer             15 Delphinus-MI           59.36      55.54 BB     
 38 Anthony Robbins           16 FLY-MI                 53.79      55.62 BB     
 39 Tyler Holmes              18 Delphinus-MI           54.52      55.92 BB     
 40 John Heslop               16 SAC-MI                 55.79      56.25 BB     
 41 Cody Bailey               15 Saluki-OZ              55.27      56.53 BB     
 42 Toraki Maehata            15 SAC-MI                 56.19      56.62 BB     
 43 Chris Young               16 BBSC-IN                54.80      56.68 BB     
 44 Nathan Louie              15 SAC-MI                 59.27      57.25 BB     
 45 Kent Kubani               15 FLY-MI                 58.90      57.62 BB     
 46 Kyle Kilponen             16 SAC-MI                 59.08      57.65 BB     
 47 Paul Carrier              16 BBD-MI                 59.79      57.81 BB     
 48 William Li                17 SAC-MI                 59.65      58.79 BB     
 49 Sam Olsen                 17 SAC-MI                 59.75      59.34 BB     
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'            4:02.68    3:58.94         40  
     1) Lisa Zhang 13                   2) Linda Zhang 13                 
     3) Miranda Tucker 14               4) Maddy Loniewski 14             
  2 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'          4:04.37    4:08.94         34  
     1) Alicia Beam 13                  2) Kari Balson 14                 
     3) Dorothy Halmy 14                4) Natalie Clausen 14             
  3 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'A'                 4:12.80    4:11.16         32  
     1) Michelle Wang 13                2) Mykala Arnold 14               
     3) Sydney McKay 14                 4) Anuschka Sambel 13             
  4 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                4:04.00    4:14.41         30  
     1) Kate Canfield 14                2) Alexa Steffl 14                
     3) Katie Poedtke 13                4) Ryan Dulaney 13                
  5 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'A'           4:11.76    4:15.58         28  
     1) Miranda Mathus 13               2) Caitlin Ahern 14               
     3) Jordan Ries 14                  4) Madison Ribordy 13             
  6 Fishers Area Swimming Tigers-IN  'A'        4:12.23    4:16.97         26  
     1) Lauryn Parrish 13               2) Emily Baumgartner 14           
     3) Lizzy Pfeifer 13                4) Emma Roehrdanz 13              
  7 Liquid Lightning-MI  'A'                    4:21.44    4:18.15         24  
     1) Sara Heines 13                  2) Maddie Welsh 13                
     3) Krystal Karas 14                4) Kirstyn Abbasse 13             
  8 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'B'            4:19.25    4:19.29         22  
     1) Alexa Earls 14                  2) Claire Green 14                
     3) Alli Eppinga 14                 4) Emily Meier 14                 
  9 Elmhurst Swim Team-IL  'A'                       NT    4:20.50         18  
     1) Jessica Woolfe 14               2) Paula Nolte 13                 
     3) Kelly McNamara 14               4) Sam Marlott 14                 
 10 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                   4:31.25    4:24.71         14  
     1) Emily Albrecht 14               2) Sydney Lydon 14                
     3) Daria Wick 14                   4) Victoria Frank 14              
 11 Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team-MI  'A'        4:27.95    4:26.41         12  
     1) Rebecca Eckblad 14              2) Sarah Kirtek 13                
     3) Erin Emmert 13                  4) Caitlin Aylmer 13              
 12 Hornet Swim Club-IL  'A'                    4:31.25    4:26.48         10  
     1) Rachel Hawken 14                2) Grace Walther 13               
     3) Bridget Doherty 13              4) Grace Hennessy 13              
 13 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'A'            4:28.39    4:27.19          8  
     1) Lauren Carey 13                 2) Taylor Miller 14               
     3) Katy Kouvaris 13                4) Nicole Pape 13                 
 14 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'B'                  4:26.24    4:27.48          6  
     1) Emily Huff 13                   2) Emily Garza 13                 
     3) Anna Metlushko 14               4) Caitlin Guccione 13            
 15 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                     4:27.02    4:27.98          3  
     1) Mackenna Dunn 14                2) Annie Naughton 14              
     3) Kristen Young 14                4) Claire Molenda 14              
 15 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'          4:17.01    4:27.98          3  
     1) Haley McDonald 13               2) Addison Skogman 14             
     3) Melanie Carlson 14              4) Kendall Smith 14               
 17 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'C'            4:31.06    4:28.30        
     1) Stephanie Solterman 14          2) Amelia Armstrong-Grant 13      
     3) Annie Patterson 13              4) Samantha Dickie 14             
 18 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'A'                  4:20.99    4:29.49        
     1) Emma Boddy 13                   2) Sydney Weeks 14                
     3) Nicole Marcus 13                4) Katie Horn 14                  
 19 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                4:21.00    4:30.70        
     1) Laura Mathews 14                2) Mackenzie Hornstra 14          
     3) Molly Anderson 13               4) Lauren Harder 14               
 20 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'C'                4:38.00    4:32.75        
     1) Elizabeth Mordach 13            2) Hannah Hunt 13                 
     3) Sarah Anderson 14               4) Claire Brady 14                
 21 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'B'            4:35.19    4:37.56        
     1) Allison Kavanagh 14             2) Sophia Schott 13               
     3) Hadley Wallace 13               4) Jillian Lawrence 14            
 22 Fishers Area Swimming Tigers-IN  'B'        4:27.09    4:41.14        
     1) Zoe Cochran 14                  2) Hannah Booth 14                
     3) Elisabeth Peskin 14             4) Claire Denny 13                
 23 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'       4:37.49    4:41.66        
     1) Callie Ruffener 13              2) Kalee Lohr 13                  
     3) Olivia Neff 13                  4) Acadia Gaver 14                
 24 Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team-OH  'A'             4:44.84    4:43.72        
     1) Mary Margaret Fry 13            2) Casey Becker 13                
     3) Lily Retford 13                 4) Bridget Pavlick 13             
 24 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'C'                  4:30.99    4:43.72        
     1) Grace Zablocki 13               2) Hannah Wessel 13               
     3) Meredith Conway 13              4) Jacquelyn Kurkjian 13          
 26 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'D'            4:42.39    4:43.87        
     1) Patricia Freitag 13             2) Molly Rowe 13                  
     3) Cassidy Sargent 13              4) Kenzie Maurice 14              
 27 Hinsdale Swim Club-IL  'A'                  4:38.72    4:45.06        
     1) Marlene McGarrity 13            2) Grace Blankenburg 14           
     3) Jazmin Shenouda 13              4) Emily Derezinski 13            
 28 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'B'           4:46.48    4:48.25        
     1) Katie Lytle 14                  2) Sara Dains 13                  
     3) Lauren Jenkins 13               4) Madison Vestal 14              
 29 North Oakland Waves-MI  'A'                 4:55.99    4:48.31        
     1) Ellen Wegener 13                2) Abbie Marton 14                
     3) Jamie Miller 13                 4) Ally Tudor 14                  
 30 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'C'            4:43.47    4:50.09        
     1) Erin Judd 14                    2) Kayla Lang 13                  
     3) Anne Marie Adams 14             4) Christina Schott 14            
 31 Elmhurst Swim Team-IL  'B'                       NT    4:52.79        
     1) Molly Hill 14                   2) Meghan Koterba 13              
     3) Sarina Kao 13                   4) Winona Asher 13                
 32 Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team-MI  'B'        4:42.19    4:57.25        
     1) Annie Plamondon 14              2) Lindsey Sieloff 13             
     3) Molly Roberts 13                4) Megan Aylmer 14                
 33 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'B'                     4:52.09    4:59.12        
     1) Mia Brock 14                    2) Hannah Flynn 14                
     3) Erin Scudder 13                 4) Maggie McDermott 13            
 34 Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team-MI  'C'        4:57.11    4:59.23        
     1) Hannah Gallamore 14             2) Camryn Lavelle 14              
     3) Jenna Hansen 13                 4) Anna Levashkevich 14           
 35 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'D'                  4:36.33    5:00.44        
     1) Sammie Schmitz 14               2) Sam Reed 14                    
     3) Megan Phillips 13               4) Kimberly Hailmann 13           
 36 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'E'                  4:47.47    5:01.72        
     1) Megan Phipps 14                 2) Lauren Musgrave 13             
     3) Annamarie Policht 14            4) Danielle Pugh 13               
 -- Liquid Lightning-MI  'B'                    4:46.24         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Julia Seitz 13                  2) Maryanne Roughton 13           
     3) Sonali Singh 13                 4) Natalie Zainea 13              
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'A'            4:20.11    3:53.05         40  
     1) Mark Blinstrub 14               2) Jack Russell 14                
     3) Mitch Buccalo 14                4) Bobby Powrie 13                
  2 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'A'                  4:12.60    4:03.31         34  
     1) Scott Piper 14                  2) Kyle Jackson 13                
     3) Jack Schroedter 14              4) Eric Gerlach 14                
  3 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'A'                4:10.75    4:04.76         32  
     1) Joe Myhre 14                    2) Kyle Baney 14                  
     3) Vince Partlow 14                4) Zachary Messaglia 13           
  4 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'A'      4:22.49    4:10.07         30  
     1) Jake Best 13                    2) Billy Nienstedt 13             
     3) Evan Burke 14                   4) Nathan Lazor 13                
  5 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'B'            4:29.11    4:14.00         28  
     1) Brendan Gatward 14              2) Giorgio DelGrosso 13           
     3) Rhys Dickhudt 14                4) Max Threlkeld 14               
  6 Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team-OH  'A'             4:15.70    4:14.61         26  
     1) Cooper Keener 14                2) Myles Keener 14                
     3) Christopher Seger 13            4) Jacob Waters 13                
  7 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'A'           4:15.80    4:17.29         24  
     1) Jared Tyre 14                   2) Collin Obrien 13               
     3) Sam Neaveill 13                 4) Austin Fischbach 13            
  8 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                4:20.80    4:18.51         22  
     1) Bebe Wang 13                    2) Michael Peters 13              
     3) Michael Schwers 13              4) Matt Ciezczak 14               
  9 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'       4:19.61    4:19.11         18  
     1) Dylan Warren 13                 2) Nate Goldfarb 13               
     3) Major Belli 13                  4) Elijah Skaggs 13               
 10 Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team-MI  'A'        4:23.52    4:22.86         14  
     1) Ryan Johnston 13                2) Jonathan Hansen 13             
     3) Aric Plamondon 13               4) Evan Snyder 14                 
 11 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'B'                  4:20.99    4:24.14         12  
     1) Jarrell Gamilla 13              2) Jeff Graf 14                   
     3) Nick Walker 14                  4) Brian Calabrese 14             
 12 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                4:33.00    4:27.84         10  
     1) Quinn Brewer 13                 2) AJ Quinn 13                    
     3) Matthew Lesniak 14              4) Brandon Gorski 13              
 13 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'C'            4:36.75    4:31.01          8  
     1) Andrew Trunsky 13               2) Joey Russell 14                
     3) Blake Woods 13                  4) Patrick Olmsted 13             
 14 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                     4:30.13    4:31.69          6  
     1) Matt Petrak 13                  2) Weston Credit 13               
     3) Matt Linden 13                  4) Chris Phillips 14              
 15 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'B'       4:46.31    4:45.29          4  
     1) Peter Reventlow 13              2) Max Greer 13                   
     3) Sam Wiedemann 13                4) Peyton Hamilton 13             
 16 Great Lakes Aquatics-MI  'A'                5:16.21    5:05.22          2  
     1) Whoneeoh Ratze 13               2) Ryan Katulski 13               
     3) Patches Millinoff 13            4) Trevor Franklin 13             
 -- Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                   4:17.89         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: 35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Andrew Gammon 13                2) Joshua Zimmerman 13            
     3) Luke Christensen 13             4) Andrew Bonnett 13              
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                3:52.00    4:02.80         40  
     1) Madeline Hunt 15                2) Courtney Taylor 17             
     3) Gia Dalesandro 16               4) Megan Childs 16                
  2 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'A'                 4:09.20    4:03.26         34  
     1) Alysse Fischer 15               2) Mary Pilibosian 15             
     3) Jaynie Pulte 18                 4) Mollie Pulte 15                
  3 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'            4:03.71    4:04.88         32  
     1) Julia Suriano 15                2) Ashleigh Shanley 17            
     3) Kate Rogers 15                  4) Melanie Schroeder 16           
  4 Liquid Lightning-MI  'A'                    3:55.29    4:05.60         30  
     1) Hannah Kopydlowski 16           2) Courtney McClear 16            
     3) Haley Kornburger 15             4) Annie Jongekrijg 17            
  5 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'A'      3:55.39    4:07.72         28  
     1) Marin McInerney 16              2) Natalie Pierce 16              
     3) Annie Lazor 17                  4) Emily Parsons 17               
  6 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'          4:02.03    4:09.89         26  
     1) Elizabeth Baertlein 15          2) Emily Gomez 17                 
     3) Kayla Skenandore 18             4) Abby Jagdfeld 15               
  7 Liquid Lightning-MI  'B'                    4:03.11    4:11.28         24  
     1) Bianca Tiberio 16               2) China Burke 15                 
     3) Emily Shallman 16               4) Natalie Schmitt 16             
  8 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'A'            4:28.17    4:11.93         22  
     1) Christine Edwards 15            2) Maggie Pyett 15                
     3) Emme Reasoner 16                4) Lara Kokubo 15                 
  9 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'          4:13.24    4:13.39         18  
     1) Kristen Kaiser 17               2) Sara Wanasek 15                
     3) Sara Zemanovic 17               4) Serena Wanasek 16              
 10 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'A'                  4:02.99    4:14.31         14  
     1) Lizzie Hollopeter 18            2) Megan Sellers 18               
     3) Julia Roller 17                 4) Riley Schroedter 16            
 11 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                   3:56.63    4:14.66         12  
     1) Kate Joyce 15                   2) Elizabeth Arand 15             
     3) Maddy Sims 16                   4) Erin Stevens 16                
 12 Bpva Piranhas-IA  'A'                       4:05.39    4:15.59         10  
     1) Gabbie Stecker 16               2) Ashton Ehrecke 14              
     3) Nicole Oppel 15                 4) Kaitlyn Housenga 13            
 13 Great Lakes Tritons-MI  'A'                 4:05.62    4:15.65          8  
     1) Rachel Morrow 15                2) Jessica Avery 15               
     3) Emily Frederick 15              4) Skyler Muzichuk 15             
 14 Elmhurst Swim Team-IL  'A'                       NT    4:17.74          6  
     1) Hannah Nolte 15                 2) Michelle Cernauske 17          
     3) Cara Lopiano 17                 4) Shannon Sullivan 17            
 15 Farmington Family YMCA Stingra-MI  'B'      4:15.00    4:17.75          4  
     1) Alexa Resetar 16                2) Sandra Johnson 17              
     3) Miranda Doepker 17              4) Lauren Folkert 16              
 16 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'B'                 4:12.20    4:19.99          2  
     1) Madison Taylor 16               2) Morgan McKay 16                
     3) Clare Nienstedt 15              4) Madison Clement 14             
 17 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                     4:13.73    4:20.40        
     1) Kelley Garrow 16                2) Liz Murphy 15                  
     3) Kristine Rosenberger 17         4) Jennifer Weigand 17            
 18 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'A'           4:16.51    4:20.62        
     1) Maggie Miles 15                 2) Mya Brooks 15                  
     3) Hannah Fisher 16                4) Katie Querciagrossa 16         
 19 Liquid Lightning-MI  'C'                    4:13.53    4:25.86        
     1) Theresa Riviera 15              2) Lydia Mattar 15                
     3) Haley Ludwig 16                 4) Jackie Burke 17                
 20 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'C'                4:29.00    4:25.90        
     1) Sydney Gathe 15                 2) Kaitlyn Gorski 16              
     3) Allie Dvorchak 18               4) Grace Soltys 15                
 21 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'B'      4:16.70    4:26.44        
     1) Maison Moore 15                 2) Chelsea Abbott 17              
     3) Ella Waechter 15                4) Mallory Moore 17               
 22 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'B'                     4:29.31    4:27.46        
     1) Katie Buzzell 16                2) Meredith Land 15               
     3) Lizzy Kosin 17                  4) Lauren Rosenberger 16          
 23 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'B'            4:13.35    4:28.50        
     1) Bridget Morgan 16               2) Emily Toro 15                  
     3) Emma Noonan 12                  4) Destinee Barmore-Hicks 15      
 24 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'B'            4:35.62    4:30.31        
     1) Hanna Hunstad 16                2) Merrill Watzman 15             
     3) Addie Wallace 15                4) Meghan Judd 15                 
 25 Delphinus Swim Club-MI  'A'                 4:32.07    4:31.48        
     1) Rachael Charlow 15              2) Rosalie Yockey 15              
     3) Courtney Boomer 16              4) Audra Kimble 15                
 26 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'B'                  4:12.99    4:31.66        
     1) Gabbie Ramos 15                 2) Allison Susin 17               
     3) Stephanie Jackson 17            4) Sarah Thomas 16                
 27 Hinsdale Swim Club-IL  'A'                  4:24.35    4:32.22        
     1) Gillian Gagnard 13              2) Eliza Gross 16                 
     3) Abigail King 18                 4) Kelly Smith 15                 
 28 Liquid Lightning-MI  'D'                    4:22.02    4:33.69        
     1) Alexa Graf 15                   2) Katherina Steenson 16          
     3) Monica Gorgas 15                4) Sarah Hadden 16                
 29 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'C'            4:25.73    4:35.98        
     1) Kenzie Dugas 16                 2) Katie Xu 12                    
     3) Brenna Wayne 13                 4) Kendall Goit 12                
 30 Farmington Family YMCA Stingra-MI  'C'      4:35.00    4:36.46        
     1) Christiana Buterakos 13         2) Mikayla Doepker 15             
     3) Emma Sutherland 16              4) Annika Gidley 14               
 31 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'C'                  4:17.99    4:37.82        
     1) Lizzy Wylly 16                  2) Mary McSharry 15               
     3) Emily Mabrouk 16                4) Jessica Sanford 16             
 32 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'C'                 4:20.80    4:42.94        
     1) Julia Wright 15                 2) Joanne Tan 13                  
     3) Emily Beargie 15                4)                                
 33 Elmhurst Swim Team-IL  'B'                       NT    4:43.56        
     1) Perri Brinkmeier 15             2) Sydney Meyer 15                
     3) Emily Vana 17                   4) Molly Kuenstler 16             
 34 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'C'                     4:47.26    4:43.80        
     1) Almasa Duheric 15               2) Elizabeth Clark 16             
     3) Sarah Cordell 15                4) Julia Cohen 15                 
 35 Express Swim Team-IL  'B'                   4:12.57    4:43.82        
     1) Stefanie Selvage 18             2) Claire Schoenberger 16         
     3) Silvia Martin 15                4) Riley McDaniel 14              
 36 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'D'                  4:22.99    4:47.96        
     1) Jessica Fox 15                  2) Kyra Hartley 15                
     3) Erica Carvell 17                4) Sammi Jaquez 15                
 -- Farmington Family YMCA Stingra-MI  'A'      4:00.00         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Olivia Rath 17                  2) Marina Borri 17                
     3) Miranda Shelly 16               4) Milon Crawford 18              
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmington Family YMCA Stingra-MI  'A'      3:40.00    3:41.25         40  
     1) Christopher Szymczak 15         2) Nick Leshok 15                 
     3) Danny McNeece 15                4) Jack Kennedy 15                
  2 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'A'            4:13.31    3:43.10         34  
     1) Gust Kouvaris 15                2) John Schihl 15                 
     3) Miles MacDonald 17              4) Addison Williams 16            
  3 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                   3:51.21    3:51.00         32  
     1) Riley Brown 16                  2) Derek Mielke 16                
     3) Conrad Polys 16                 4) Ryan Ley 18                    
  4 Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team-MI  'A'        3:50.00    3:52.65         30  
     1) Garrett Procunier 17            2) David Kirtek 15                
     3) Jayson Hansen 17                4) Charles Emmert 16              
  5 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'B'                   3:45.99    3:53.53         28  
     1) Timothy Regan 15                2) Timothy Flavin 15              
     3) Kian Quigley 15                 4) Tommy Christensen 16           
  6 Kingfish Aquatics of Waterford-MI  'A'      3:45.04    3:59.54         26  
     1) Zachary Chen 14                 2) Jack Chen 46                   
     3) Troy Chen 15                    4) Maxwell Chen 11                
  7 Delphinus Swim Club-MI  'A'                 3:52.92    4:06.38         24  
     1) Stephen Ramer 15                2) Hao Wang 15                    
     3) Vaughn Holmes 16                4) Mike Ramer 17                  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  AAAA
        2:24.39  AAA
        2:30.99  AA
        2:37.59  A
        2:50.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Russell       12 BBD-MI               2:21.71    2:19.16 AAA     20  
  2 Natalie Gallamore   12 FLY-MI               2:23.97    2:19.40 AAA     17  
  3 Ally Sperring       12 FAST-IN              2:22.98    2:24.30 AAA     16  
  4 Katie Minnich       12 BBD-MI               2:24.43    2:25.43 AA      15  
  5 Claire Russell      12 MAVS-IL              2:28.26    2:25.79 AA      14  
  6 Ava Suchara Suchar  12 BBD-MI               2:26.04    2:26.83 AA      13  
  7 Natalie Hey         12 MAVS-IL              2:32.10    2:27.10 AA      12  
  8 Maggie Ferguson     12 Lyons-IL             2:32.12    2:28.17 AA      11  
  9 Ji-In Woo           11 NOW-MI               2:28.79    2:28.22 AA       9  
 10 Riko Nagase         11 BA-IN                2:30.44    2:28.27 AA       7  
 11 Carissa Schneider   12 FAST-IN              2:26.26    2:28.65 AA       6  
 12 Rebekah Irwin       12 MCA-MI               2:38.16    2:30.17 AA       5  
 13 Nicki Pumper        12 PCC-MI               2:33.42    2:30.29 AA       3.5
 13 Ashton Amerman      11 PAWW-IL              2:34.08    2:30.29 AA       3.5
 15 Addy DeTassanyi     11 PCC-MI               2:42.22    2:31.05 A        2  
 16 Adrienne Goins      12 LL-MI                2:32.18    2:31.22 A        1  
 17 Gracie Rogowski     11 HOSC-IL              2:32.83    2:31.58 A      
 18 Grace Girdler       11 MCA-MI               2:38.72    2:32.03 A      
 19 Bridget Muns        11 LL-MI                2:35.45    2:32.37 A      
 20 Katie Paulson       12 MCA-MI               2:35.00    2:32.49 A      
 21 Lauren Biglin       12 MCA-MI               2:41.11    2:32.92 A      
 22 Emily Schlabach     11 MCA-MI               2:38.70    2:33.27 A      
 23 Camille Rochaix     11 BBD-MI               2:36.39    2:33.91 A      
 24 Lucy Schenden       11 NOW-MI               2:36.56    2:33.92 A      
 25 Megan Beam          11 WEST-WI              2:33.84    2:34.38 A      
 26 Mya Loniewski       11 PCC-MI               2:38.48    2:35.19 A      
 27 Bailey LaPaugh      11 BBSC-IN              2:35.05    2:35.20 A      
 28 Kayce Ingram        12 FAST-IN              2:32.34    2:35.61 A      
 29 Amanda Quitos       12 FLY-MI               2:41.43    2:35.82 A      
 30 Taylor Wessel       11 MAVS-IL              2:37.99    2:35.87 A      
 31 Samantha Nappi      11 Gcsto-OH             2:43.57    2:36.02 A      
 32 Melanie Housenga    11 BPVA-IA              2:36.61    2:36.15 A      
 33 Peyton Lienhart     11 HOSC-IL              2:32.20    2:36.43 A      
 34 Lauren Wegener      11 NOW-MI               2:48.39    2:36.47 A      
 35 Lauren Hammond      12 FLY-MI               2:39.41    2:36.56 A      
 36 Beth Vetter         12 Express-IL           2:37.28    2:36.65 A      
 37 Magen Monson        11 PAWW-IL              2:37.97    2:36.71 A      
 38 Gabby Granata       11 MCA-MI               2:40.97    2:37.05 A      
 39 Alexis DeAngelis    12 GLT-MI               2:42.58    2:37.22 A      
 40 Paige Mitchell      11 PKWY-OZ              2:42.22    2:37.63 BB     
 41 Sarah Richardson    12 BBD-MI               2:40.60    2:38.66 BB     
 42 Sydney Elliott      12 BBSC-IN              2:39.51    2:38.79 BB     
 43 Claire Schenden     11 NOW-MI               2:39.14    2:38.99 BB     
 44 Adrianna Waack      12 LL-MI                2:41.76    2:39.10 BB     
 45 Megan Yao           12 MAVS-IL              2:41.50    2:39.51 BB     
 46 Lucy Meehan         12 Lyons-IL             2:41.01    2:39.56 BB     
 47 Kelen McDaniels     11 PAWW-IL              2:46.61    2:39.74 BB     
 48 Claire Landman      12 Lyons-IL             2:39.81    2:39.84 BB     
 49 Abby Gowen          11 PCC-MI               2:43.88    2:40.50 BB     
 50 Caroline Kellogg    11 MAVS-IL              2:43.39    2:41.02 BB     
 51 Caroline Bowater    11 HOSC-IL              2:49.21    2:41.30 BB     
 52 Cate Hofley         11 BBD-MI               2:46.74    2:41.32 BB     
 53 Audrey Grammel      12 Gcsto-OH             2:48.09    2:41.50 BB     
 54 Eliana Ritt         11 LL-MI                2:45.23    2:41.53 BB     
 55 Alivia Farber       11 WEST-WI              2:44.27    2:41.63 BB     
 56 Julia Burling       11 FOX-IL               2:46.43    2:41.98 BB     
 57 Peyton Griffith     12 FOX-IL               2:42.16    2:42.09 BB     
 58 Gigi Novak          12 BBD-MI               2:43.92    2:42.16 BB     
 59 Charlotte Pierce    12 BBA-MI               2:44.91    2:42.22 BB     
 60 Emily Prokop        11 BBD-MI               2:42.72    2:42.24 BB     
 61 Amanda Watt         12 BA-IN                2:40.01    2:42.33 BB     
 62 Holly Weilbaker     12 BA-IN                2:42.28    2:42.37 BB     
 63 Heather Sterchele   12 FOX-IL               2:40.13    2:43.01 BB     
 64 Stephy Aeling       12 Gcsto-OH             2:46.88    2:43.32 BB     
 65 Alli Horn           11 MAVS-IL              2:47.08    2:43.35 BB     
 66 Gabrielle Snyder    12 MAVS-IL              2:50.69    2:43.91 BB     
 67 Kassidy Pastor      11 Gcsto-OH             2:44.25    2:43.94 BB     
 68 Ellie Shell         12 PKWY-OZ              2:47.06    2:44.20 BB     
 69 Michaela Barry      11 FLY-MI               2:49.28    2:44.69 BB     
 70 Emma Miller         12 BBA-MI               2:49.23    2:45.32 BB     
 71 Gwyn Brinker        12 FOX-IL               2:48.76    2:45.33 BB     
 72 Sarah Abraham       12 BASH-OH              2:47.61    2:46.16 BB     
 73 Sophie Smythe       11 NOW-MI               2:50.02    2:46.23 BB     
 74 Erin Palubin        12 FOX-IL               2:50.25    2:46.45 BB     
 75 Caroline Ramos      11 Gcsto-OH             2:47.97    2:46.66 BB     
 76 Avery Chadd         12 BBSC-IN              2:42.74    2:46.75 BB     
 77 Andrea Johnson      11 NOW-MI               2:46.35    2:46.83 BB     
 78 Grace Prendergast   11 Lyons-IL             2:42.16    2:47.17 BB     
 79 Julia Hoekstra      11 FOX-IL               2:49.60    2:47.69 BB     
 80 Madeline Barber     12 PKWY-OZ              2:50.50    2:48.09 BB     
 81 Emily Goodman       12 BPVA-IA              2:47.28    2:48.45 BB     
 82 Gracie Wallace      11 BBD-MI               2:50.69    2:48.53 BB     
 83 Megan Dobrolinsky   11 FOX-IL               2:50.41    2:49.80 BB     
 84 Ava Barnthouse      11 Kingfish-MI          2:48.20    2:50.02 BB     
 85 Elizabeth Downing   12 BA-IN                2:47.03    2:50.10 BB     
 86 Grace Forlines      11 NOW-MI               2:47.89    2:50.42 BB     
 87 Molly Ligon         11 BBA-MI               2:49.20    2:50.84        
 88 Izzy Curtiss        12 FLY-MI               2:50.67    2:51.02        
 89 Brynne Winiarski    12 FOX-IL               2:47.68    2:51.68        
 90 Rhyan Komsthoeft    11 Lyons-IL             2:49.00    2:52.34        
 91 Leah McGruder       11 NOW-MI               2:50.69    2:52.75        
 92 Madison Wanless     12 Lyons-IL             2:41.16    2:55.79        
 93 Alison Bengtson     11 FOX-IL               2:50.49    2:56.97        
 94 Kenzie Lang         11 FOX-IL               2:50.63    2:57.47        
 95 Lily Meinel         11 BBD-MI               2:50.69    3:05.90        
 96 Allie Miller        12 BBSC-IN              3:05.89    3:06.69        
 97 Klaudia Cox         12 BBSC-IN              3:16.46    3:11.43        
 -- Spencer Ingamells   12 NOW-MI               2:33.32         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
 -- Klaudia Greer       11 Gcsto-OH             2:31.70         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Jessica Goggins     12 BBA-MI               2:45.58         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  AAAA
        2:21.79  AAA
        2:28.69  AA
        2:35.59  A
        2:49.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillip Sajaev      12 MAVS-IL              2:13.02    2:08.12 AAAA    20  
  2 Camden Murphy       12 SAC-MI               2:19.24    2:10.31 AAAA    17  
  3 Ethan Morse         12 FOX-IL               2:14.82    2:12.24 AAAA    16  
  4 Michael Su          12 HOSC-IL              2:16.64    2:12.58 AAAA    15  
  5 Eric Weng           12 FOX-IL               2:16.50    2:14.47 AAAA    14  
  6 Maxwell Chen        11 Kingfish-MI          2:15.42    2:15.34 AAA     13  
  7 Matthew Wooten      12 MAVS-IL              2:18.17    2:17.89 AAA     12  
  8 AJ Waltermann       11 FAST-IN              2:27.25    2:22.50 AA      11  
  9 John Ruan           11 FOX-IL               2:27.76    2:24.34 AA       9  
 10 Blake Segel         12 BBD-MI               2:26.15    2:25.38 AA       7  
 11 Kevin Hao           11 PCC-MI               2:30.05    2:25.73 AA       6  
 12 Nolan Yorkman       12 FAST-IN              2:31.23    2:25.82 AA       5  
 13 Kevin Wu            11 FOX-IL               2:29.92    2:25.85 AA       4  
 14 Joe Moser           12 FAST-IN              2:31.76    2:27.34 AA       3  
 15 Lucas Kokubo        12 BBD-MI               2:22.87    2:29.10 A        2  
 16 Graham Miotke       11 NOW-MI               2:30.05    2:29.31 A        1  
 17 Kyri Chen           11 FOX-IL               2:27.21    2:29.34 A      
 18 Will Threlkeld      12 BBD-MI               2:25.56    2:29.83 A      
 19 Will Myhre          11 BBSC-IN              2:29.04    2:29.99 A      
 20 Sathya Subramanian  11 FOX-IL               2:36.24    2:30.59 A      
 21 Nur Duarte          12 Akitas-MI            2:46.23    2:30.66 A      
 22 Janssen Gamilla     11 MAVS-IL              2:32.59    2:30.71 A      
 23 Jorge Roman         11 LL-MI                2:38.27    2:31.40 A      
 24 Benjamin McAteer    12 FAST-IN              2:37.38    2:32.16 A      
 25 Samuel Wade         12 WEST-WI              2:33.61    2:32.25 A      
 26 Jacob Cunningham    12 FOX-IL               2:38.16    2:32.81 A      
 27 Daniel Frederick    11 GLT-MI               2:33.02    2:33.32 A      
 28 Jake Kusterer       12 NOW-MI               2:40.15    2:34.12 A      
 29 Matthew Robinson    11 PKWY-OZ              2:40.09    2:34.73 A      
 30 Jack Franzman       12 BBSC-IN              2:44.01    2:34.77 A      
 31 David Rak           12 Lyons-IL             2:35.45    2:35.09 A      
 32 Peyton Dewaelsche   12 FAST-IN              2:41.50    2:35.74 BB     
 33 Wes York            12 FOX-IL               2:37.34    2:35.85 BB     
 34 Benjamin Manahan    12 BA-IN                2:44.17    2:37.52 BB     
 35 Maxwell Chesno      11 HOSC-IL              2:44.04    2:38.94 BB     
 36 Alex Levashkevich   11 FLY-MI               2:44.09    2:39.41 BB     
 37 Seth Fleming        12 BBA-MI               2:47.55    2:39.61 BB     
 38 Luke Lauzon         12 Saluki-OZ            2:45.45    2:40.32 BB     
 39 Jakob Romens        11 FAST-IN              2:45.25    2:41.34 BB     
 40 Ali Pazooki         11 SAC-MI               2:45.57    2:43.12 BB     
 41 James Flavin        11 PKWY-OZ              2:42.21    2:43.41 BB     
 42 Andrew Biskup       12 BBD-MI               2:43.54    2:43.47 BB     
 43 Matthew Pell        12 MAVS-IL              2:48.11    2:44.28 BB     
 44 Nicholas Case       12 PCC-MI               2:46.17    2:47.00 BB     
 45 Jonah Venos         11 BBD-MI               2:48.99    2:47.14 BB     
 46 Jack Farnan         11 FOX-IL               2:48.14    2:47.72 BB     
 47 Jonathan Walling    11 NOW-MI               2:48.94    2:49.97        
 48 Luke Tenbarge       11 BASH-OH              2:49.39    2:50.31        
 49 Luke Johnson        11 BA-IN                2:53.85    2:50.86        
 50 Mike Bejin          12 NOW-MI               2:49.39    2:56.21        
 51 Andrew Schenkus     11 Akitas-MI            2:49.39    3:02.15        
 52 Jayce Tracanna      11 BA-IN                3:01.63    3:03.37        
 53 Charlie Jones       11 Akitas-MI            2:49.39    3:04.84        
 54 Braden Jackson      12 BBSC-IN              3:51.62    3:27.87        
 55 Adam Jasiak         12 BBSC-IN                   NT    3:31.17        
 56 Jacob Wilson        11 BBSC-IN              3:19.01    3:32.56        
 -- Avery Womack        12 LL-MI                2:44.76         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
 -- Jack Lukens         12 BBSC-IN              3:19.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
 -- Victor Halmy        12 WEST-WI              2:35.07         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.29  AAAA
          29.59  AAA
          30.89  AA
          32.19  A
          35.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fer Camacho Castro  10 LL-MI                  29.17      28.56 AAA     20  
  2 Courtney Connolly   10 LL-MI                  29.19      28.67 AAA     17  
  3 Claire Abbasse      10 LL-MI                  29.63      28.76 AAA     16  
  4 Emma Fortman        10 BASH-OH                29.60      28.85 AAA     15  
  5 Bella Snyder        10 Saluki-OZ              29.73      29.44 AAA     14  
  6 Callahan Dunn       10 Lyons-IL               29.45      29.65 AA      13  
  7 Julia Larson        10 WEST-WI                29.71      29.66 AA      12  
  8 Nidhi Chetan        10 FOX-IL                 30.77      29.67 AA      11  
  9 Corinne Yorkman      9 FAST-IN                29.80      29.78 AA       9  
 10 Halle Wanless       10 Lyons-IL               29.97      29.91 AA       7  
 11 Anisa Jones         10 Gcsto-OH               29.61      29.99 AA       6  
 12 McKENNA Greaves     10 Akitas-MI              30.03      30.02 AA       5  
 13 Athena Salafatinos  10 MAVS-IL                30.20      30.07 AA       4  
 14 Reese McCorry       10 LL-MI                  30.45      30.22 AA       3  
 15 Rebecca Beam        10 WEST-WI                30.36      30.29 AA       2  
 16 Julia Blumbergs     10 BBA-MI                 31.25      30.30 AA       1  
 17 Katie Miller        10 LL-MI                  30.32      30.34 AA     
 18 Ciara Mulcahy       10 Swamp Things-IL        30.51      30.46 AA     
 19 Catherine Meehan    10 Lyons-IL               31.46      30.68 AA     
 20 Kristen Stege       10 FOX-IL                 31.34      30.70 AA     
 21 Alex Waack          10 LL-MI                  30.96      30.82 AA     
 22 Anna Gruvberger      9 HSC-IL                 31.43      30.98 A      
 23 Rachel Cryberg      10 BBD-MI                 32.33      31.01 A      
 24 Meghan Jagdfeld     10 WEST-WI                31.58      31.14 A      
 25 Sydney Woods        10 BBA-MI                 31.10      31.15 A      
 26 Camille Misra       10 BBD-MI                 30.94      31.19 A      
 27 Tiffanie Ruan        9 FOX-IL                 31.88      31.36 A      
 28 Reilly Riggs        10 MAVS-IL                31.42      31.40 A      
 29 Katie Mitchell      10 Lyons-IL               31.34      31.52 A      
 30 Kylie Goit           9 PCC-MI                 31.75      31.63 A      
 31 Julia Kral          10 Lyons-IL               31.22      31.67 A      
 32 Emily Rundahl       10 WEST-WI                32.09      31.81 A      
 33 Emma Kash           10 MAVS-IL                32.02      31.84 A      
 34 Lindsay Musgrave    10 MAVS-IL                33.82      31.86 A      
 35 Maggie Miller       10 BBA-MI                 32.87      31.96 A      
 35 Taylor Warren       10 Gcsto-OH               32.04      31.96 A      
 37 Genevieve Hoppen    10 BBD-MI                 34.91      32.06 A      
 38 Grace Fowler         9 HOSC-IL                32.34      32.08 A      
 39 Jillian Erlechman   10 FOX-IL                 32.32      32.11 A      
 40 Nicole Demare        9 Swamp Things-IL        32.58      32.15 A      
 41 Lindsey Case         9 PCC-MI                 33.00      32.16 A      
 42 Libby Geisness      10 WEST-WI                32.85      32.21 BB     
 43 Delaney Gibbons     10 Lyons-IL               32.10      32.25 BB     
 43 Jaye Sevcik         10 Express-IL             33.18      32.25 BB     
 45 Arianna Lombardi    10 CIA-IL                 33.51      32.26 BB     
 46 Kate Biglin         10 MCA-MI                 32.95      32.27 BB     
 47 Eleanor Tuerk        9 Lyons-IL               32.50      32.41 BB     
 48 Leighton Miotke     10 NOW-MI                 33.13      32.49 BB     
 49 Victoria Sinfield   10 BA-IN                  34.01      32.54 BB     
 50 Ellie Pendleton     10 Lyons-IL               34.45      32.57 BB     
 51 Isabella Harder     10 FOX-IL                 32.48      32.58 BB     
 52 Bella Feenstra      10 Akitas-MI              33.00      32.71 BB     
 53 Madeline Greaves     8 Akitas-MI              32.89      32.73 BB     
 54 Arya Ziegler        10 BBSC-IN                33.25      32.76 BB     
 55 Raegan Oliver       10 FOX-IL                 34.02      32.99 BB     
 56 Tiffany Matulis     10 HOSC-IL                34.66      33.04 BB     
 57 Leah Molenda        10 Lyons-IL               33.33      33.10 BB     
 58 Evann Chadd         10 BBSC-IN                34.35      33.27 BB     
 59 Emily Diener        10 LL-MI                  35.77      33.29 BB     
 60 Perri Stahl         10 Lyons-IL               32.83      33.36 BB     
 61 Hannah Kidwell      10 BA-IN                  33.29      33.39 BB     
 62 Moira Hart          10 Akitas-MI              35.75      33.41 BB     
 63 Meghan Fleury        8 LL-MI                  33.47      33.45 BB     
 64 Grace McNamara      10 Lyons-IL               34.62      33.47 BB     
 65 Zoe Rogers          10 FLY-MI                 33.42      33.53 BB     
 66 Olivia Bechstein     9 Express-IL             34.55      33.56 BB     
 67 Ashley Green         9 BA-IN                  35.15      33.58 BB     
 68 Lainey Quinones      9 HOSC-IL                34.31      33.60 BB     
 69 Hailey Vandenbosch  10 HOSC-IL                32.70      33.61 BB     
 70 Katie Gillette       8 BBA-MI                 33.90      33.64 BB     
 71 Emma Inch           10 Akitas-MI              35.99      33.68 BB     
 72 Megan Clement       10 BBD-MI                 34.12      33.75 BB     
 73 Joley Clodfelter    10 BBSC-IN                34.87      33.80 BB     
 74 Elizabeth Tabisz    10 Lyons-IL               33.46      33.89 BB     
 75 Jacquelyn Harvey    10 RIV-IN                 34.65      33.95 BB     
 76 Faith Mordach       10 FOX-IL                 34.19      33.98 BB     
 77 Michaela McGinnis   10 BBD-MI                 33.41      34.06 BB     
 77 Katie Krause        10 BBA-MI                 34.28      34.06 BB     
 79 Katie Cockerill     10 BA-IN                  35.46      34.13 BB     
 80 Abby Inch           10 Akitas-MI              34.92      34.15 BB     
 81 Nikki Barnas         9 BBA-MI                 35.29      34.28 BB     
 82 Holly Wessel         8 MAVS-IL                34.11      34.30 BB     
 83 Delaney Tase        10 Swamp Things-IL        33.42      34.37 BB     
 84 Mary Sullivan       10 BBA-MI                 35.67      34.43 BB     
 85 Katie Murphy        10 MAVS-IL                33.77      34.44 BB     
 86 Alexis Noe          10 MAVS-IL                34.18      34.51 BB     
 87 Sarah Poedtke       10 FOX-IL                 34.07      34.56 BB     
 88 Caroline Guglielme  10 LL-MI                  35.14      34.57 BB     
 89 Katherine McDermot  10 Lyons-IL               34.34      34.60 BB     
 90 Jessica Clark       10 PCC-MI                 35.35      34.64 BB     
 91 Claire Winiarski    10 FOX-IL                 35.99      34.70 BB     
 92 Samantha Harringto  10 Swamp Things-IL        35.28      34.75 BB     
 93 Jordan Murrell      10 BBD-MI                 33.84      34.76 BB     
 94 Isabel Baptista     10 FOX-IL                 34.82      34.82 BB     
 95 Lia Munson           9 Akitas-MI              35.79      34.84 BB     
 96 Rachel Richardson   10 BBD-MI                 35.71      34.86 BB     
 97 Maddie Pape         10 BBD-MI                 35.44      34.89 BB     
 98 Elizabeth Rogowski   9 HOSC-IL                35.48      34.90 BB     
 99 Amberley Schmude     9 PCC-MI                 34.49      34.92 BB     
100 Caroline Stice      10 LL-MI                  35.11      34.93 BB     
101 Laurel Bludgen      10 MAVS-IL                34.91      35.01 BB     
102 Paige Christy        9 Gcsto-OH               35.32      35.03 BB     
103 Lucy Hutchinson      9 FLY-MI                 35.55      35.11 BB     
104 Lucy Ho             10 BA-IN                  36.52      35.21 BB     
104 Karly Bernhard       9 Express-IL             34.53      35.21 BB     
106 Emma Susin          10 MAVS-IL                35.48      35.23 BB     
107 Cate Boddy           9 MAVS-IL                35.75      35.24 BB     
108 Kelsey Bernhard      9 Express-IL             35.99      35.28 BB     
108 Caroline Wing       10 Lyons-IL               34.35      35.28 BB     
108 Elise Dahlke        10 BBSC-IN                38.30      35.28 BB     
111 Sofia Tiberio       10 LL-MI                  35.73      35.29 BB     
112 Riley Richards       9 BBSC-IN                35.38      35.30 BB     
113 Jane Molenda        10 Lyons-IL               35.14      35.33 BB     
114 Emma Austin          9 BBD-MI                 35.27      35.47 BB     
115 Annalise Grammel     9 Gcsto-OH               35.80      35.49 BB     
115 Kelly Zhou           9 MAVS-IL                34.76      35.49 BB     
115 Mary Heneghan        9 HOSC-IL                35.91      35.49 BB     
118 Gabby Jackson       10 Gcsto-OH               34.04      35.67 BB     
119 Megan Sieloff        9 FLY-MI                 35.93      35.71 BB     
120 Jenna Mishler       10 MAVS-IL                35.55      35.75 BB     
121 Maddy Fleury        10 LL-MI                  35.70      35.81 BB     
122 Mollie Walenczyk    10 WEST-WI                   NT      35.83 BB     
123 Lilly Musso         10 Lyons-IL               35.18      36.07        
124 Gracie Gowen         9 PCC-MI                 35.35      36.18        
125 Maddy Chorley       10 FLY-MI                 35.91      36.28        
126 Logan Replogle      10 BBSC-IN                36.74      36.74        
127 Kasey Albert         9 HSC-IL                 35.52      36.98        
128 Taylor Wiewiora     10 FOX-IL                 35.99      37.06        
129 Rachel Stege         8 FOX-IL                 35.99      37.09        
130 Abby Carlson         8 WEST-WI                35.67      37.22        
131 Emma Gatzke          9 WEST-WI                35.99      37.56        
132 Jenny Dreessen      10 BBSC-IN                38.49      38.52        
133 Sonja Govertsen      9 BA-IN                  40.64      38.60        
134 Ashley Tan           9 FOX-IL                 35.99      39.24        
135 McKenzie Vogel       9 BA-IN                  38.80      39.59        
136 Samantha Smith      10 BBSC-IN                39.00      39.78        
137 Emma Hahn            9 Akitas-MI              35.99      39.93        
138 Theresa Carrier      9 BBD-MI                 35.99      40.11        
139 Casey Sicuso         8 BBSC-IN                41.82      40.93        
140 Kaylor Jasiak        9 BBSC-IN                46.51      41.66        
141 Hannah Cosgray       8 BA-IN                  44.34      41.67        
142 Erin Mehringer       9 BBSC-IN                42.38      42.90        
143 Audra Alexander     10 BBSC-IN                44.45      43.46        
144 Ellie Wilson         9 BBSC-IN                44.12      44.49        
145 Reagan Kastens       8 BA-IN                  44.57      44.77        
146 Isabelle Szeto       8 BA-IN                  44.88      47.94        
147 Josie Hanas          8 BA-IN                  48.26      48.04        
148 Maya Dukes           8 BA-IN                  55.14      49.29        
149 Emilee Deitche       8 BBSC-IN              1:00.75      50.13        
150 Haley Mansfield      9 BA-IN                1:01.30      59.23        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  AAAA
          29.19  AAA
          30.39  AA
          31.59  A
          35.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Alderson      9 CIA-IL                 28.55      28.28 AAA     20  
  2 Aayush Deshpande    10 FOX-IL                 29.09      28.48 AAA     17  
  3 Jacob Stukas        10 HOSC-IL                29.39      28.82 AAA     16  
  4 Oliver Cafferty     10 BBD-MI                 29.57      29.15 AAA     15  
  5 Matthew Townsend    10 FOX-IL                 29.32      29.26 AA      14  
  6 David Skogman       10 WEST-WI                29.06      29.59 AA      13  
  7 Brad Sanford        10 MAVS-IL                30.10      29.99 AA      12  
  8 Jake Farr           10 BBD-MI                 30.19      30.01 AA      11  
  9 Braden Rollins       9 BOON-IN                31.11      30.26 AA       9  
 10 Wilson Cannon       10 Gcsto-OH               30.32      30.28 AA       7  
 11 Benjamin Owens      10 PAWW-IL                31.04      30.36 AA       6  
 12 Johnny Belli        10 Gcsto-OH               31.36      30.49 A        5  
 13 Logan Phipps        10 MAVS-IL                30.49      30.54 A        4  
 14 Austin Martinson    10 MAVS-IL                31.87      30.62 A        3  
 15 David Grand         10 BBD-MI                 31.07      31.25 A        2  
 16 Daniel Reimchen     10 LL-MI                  31.83      31.48 A        1  
 17 Pierce Salafatinos  10 MAVS-IL                32.74      31.51 A      
 18 Michael MacDonald   10 Lyons-IL               32.04      31.59 A      
 19 Ryan Vanhulle       10 BBD-MI                 31.38      31.69 BB     
 20 Ian Ward            10 Lyons-IL               32.68      31.77 BB     
 21 Adam Vlasic          9 BBA-MI                 31.54      31.84 BB     
 22 Gavin Taylor        10 BBA-MI                 34.08      31.86 BB     
 23 William Downing     10 BA-IN                  35.25      31.94 BB     
 24 Tanner Schrey       10 FOX-IL                 32.88      32.07 BB     
 25 Kent Lullo           9 MAVS-IL                34.26      32.19 BB     
 26 Isaac Marlott       10 Swamp Things-IL        31.89      32.27 BB     
 27 Tbird Jones          8 Akitas-MI              33.00      32.29 BB     
 28 Ben Harrington       9 Swamp Things-IL        33.92      32.33 BB     
 29 Noah Robinson       10 PKWY-OZ                32.98      32.41 BB     
 30 Isaac Steenson      10 Kingfish-MI            33.25      32.50 BB     
 31 Tom Girdler          9 UN-MI                  32.70      32.60 BB     
 32 Lucas LeVant         9 FOX-IL                 32.87      32.61 BB     
 33 Alec Palo           10 BBD-MI                 33.96      32.62 BB     
 34 Liam Davis           9 MAVS-IL                33.46      32.76 BB     
 35 Timmy Dong          10 BA-IN                  33.44      32.78 BB     
 36 Jacob Carlson       10 WEST-WI                31.98      32.80 BB     
 37 Hayden Claesson     10 Lyons-IL               33.49      32.96 BB     
 38 Murphy Prue          9 FLY-MI                 32.15      33.04 BB     
 39 Grant Bochenski      8 MAVS-IL                32.88      33.15 BB     
 40 John Walls          10 Lyons-IL               31.64      33.16 BB     
 41 Aidan O'Neill       10 BBD-MI                 33.37      33.19 BB     
 42 Joseph Wooten       10 MAVS-IL                32.93      33.20 BB     
 43 Brady Quinlan        9 FOX-IL                 34.38      33.27 BB     
 44 Nate Gaver           9 Gcsto-OH               32.69      33.28 BB     
 45 Jack O'Leary        10 BBA-MI                 34.96      33.49 BB     
 46 Blake Baertlein      9 WEST-WI                33.31      33.71 BB     
 47 Jake Hall           10 FOX-IL                 33.25      33.90 BB     
 48 Nathan Hamp         10 HOSC-IL                34.96      34.03 BB     
 49 Brendan Wagner      10 Swamp Things-IL        34.82      34.15 BB     
 50 Sean Buckley        10 BA-IN                  36.06      34.16 BB     
 51 Jake Hart           10 NOW-MI                 33.97      34.48 BB     
 52 Jacob Nichols        9 CIA-IL                 33.03      34.57 BB     
 53 Jay Jensen           9 Lyons-IL               34.09      34.83 BB     
 54 Max Paul             9 MAVS-IL                34.60      34.84 BB     
 55 Alec LaPlant        10 BA-IN                  34.33      34.91 BB     
 56 AJ Carollo           9 FOX-IL                 34.31      34.94 BB     
 57 Jeremy Knipp         9 BA-IN                  34.57      34.96 BB     
 58 Elijah Venos         9 BBD-MI                 34.70      35.05 BB     
 59 Kyle Ponsler         7 FAST-IN                34.39      35.21        
 60 William Ao          10 MAVS-IL                35.01      35.39        
 61 Nathan Randle       10 NOW-MI                 34.24      35.49        
 62 Dallin Jackson       9 BA-IN                  36.56      35.73        
 63 Elmer Weng           8 FOX-IL                 35.19      35.77        
 64 Alexander Reeve      9 NOW-MI                 35.19      37.69        
 65 Jake Johnson         8 BBSC-IN                38.30      38.55        
 66 Alex Dupire         10 BA-IN                  41.47      39.88        
 67 Joseph Manahan       9 BA-IN                  40.48      40.10        
 68 Austin Kehr          9 BBSC-IN                41.16      41.09        
 69 Ari Scoggan          8 BBSC-IN                41.31      41.10        
 70 Jason Scaife        10 BBSC-IN                43.96      43.73        
 71 Ian Kay              9 BBSC-IN                49.03      45.33        
 72 Max Walker          10 BA-IN                  42.41      47.53        
 73 Andre Hazbun         8 BA-IN                  49.88      49.68        
 74 Justin Scaife       10 BBSC-IN                51.71      54.54        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  AAAA
          27.09  AAA
          28.29  AA
          29.49  A
          31.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  31.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gracie Rogowski     11 HOSC-IL                26.91      26.42 AAA     20  
  2 Allie Russell       12 BBD-MI                 26.89      26.58 AAA     16.5
  2 Wyli Erlechman      12 FOX-IL                 27.11      26.58 AAA     16.5
  4 Ava Suchara Suchar  12 BBD-MI                 25.92      26.74 AAA     15  
  5 Sarah Hennings      12 LL-MI                  26.99      26.76 AAA     14  
  6 Claire Wang         11 PAWW-IL                26.68      26.77 AAA     13  
  7 Natalie Gallamore   12 FLY-MI                 26.54      27.11 AA      12  
  8 Hannah Chao         12 FFYS-MI                27.43      27.44 AA      11  
  9 Nicki Pumper        12 PCC-MI                 27.46      27.48 AA       8  
  9 Alaina Skellett     12 FLY-MI                 27.66      27.48 AA       8  
 11 Divya Kale          11 FOX-IL                 28.86      27.54 AA       6  
 12 Natalie Hey         12 MAVS-IL                27.72      27.56 AA       5  
 13 Alex Knutte         11 HOSC-IL                28.32      27.63 AA       3.5
 13 Katie Paulson       12 MCA-MI                 27.75      27.63 AA       3.5
 15 Maeve Swinehart     12 Lyons-IL               28.01      27.69 AA       2  
 16 Ji-In Woo           11 NOW-MI                 27.45      27.71 AA       1  
 17 Caroline Veraldo    12 BASH-OH                27.84      27.79 AA     
 18 Riko Nagase         11 BA-IN                  27.88      27.82 AA     
 19 Samantha Nappi      11 Gcsto-OH               28.11      27.87 AA     
 20 Stephanie Bowater   11 HOSC-IL                27.84      27.94 AA     
 21 Lucy Schenden       11 NOW-MI                 27.94      27.99 AA     
 22 Paige Mitchell      12 Lyons-IL               28.08      28.10 AA     
 23 Jane Li             11 Gcsto-OH               28.81      28.16 AA     
 23 Emily Schlabach     11 MCA-MI                 28.50      28.16 AA     
 25 Lauren Ong          11 BBD-MI                 28.83      28.27 AA     
 26 Maggie Ferguson     12 Lyons-IL               28.33      28.30 A      
 27 Megan Beam          11 WEST-WI                28.37      28.33 A      
 28 Claire Schenden     11 NOW-MI                 28.72      28.35 A      
 29 Claire Russell      12 MAVS-IL                28.81      28.36 A      
 29 Ellie Shell         12 PKWY-OZ                28.86      28.36 A      
 31 Lily Hunt           11 FOX-IL                 29.10      28.45 A      
 32 Kayleigh Cannon     12 FOX-IL                 28.77      28.46 A      
 33 Klaudia Greer       11 Gcsto-OH               28.32      28.48 A      
 34 Gigi Novak          12 BBD-MI                 29.71      28.51 A      
 34 Madeline Grubich    12 Express-IL             28.44      28.51 A      
 36 Livvie Gresge       12 Lyons-IL               28.48      28.54 A      
 37 Linnea Anderson     11 MCA-MI                 29.52      28.60 A      
 38 Paige Mitchell      11 PKWY-OZ                28.71      28.64 A      
 39 Peyton Lienhart     11 HOSC-IL                28.58      28.66 A      
 40 Nichole McMaster    12 BBD-MI                 29.84      28.72 A      
 41 Emma Shuppert       11 BASH-OH                30.68      28.73 A      
 42 Josephine Hosner    12 Akitas-MI              29.00      28.75 A      
 43 Bailey LaPaugh      11 BBSC-IN                28.97      28.76 A      
 44 Kelen McDaniels     11 PAWW-IL                28.26      28.80 A      
 45 Lauren Biglin       12 MCA-MI                 29.62      28.85 A      
 46 Lauren Hammond      12 FLY-MI                 29.12      28.87 A      
 47 Isha Ganguli        12 PCC-MI                 27.93      28.90 A      
 48 Mya Loniewski       11 PCC-MI                 29.66      28.92 A      
 49 Olivia Eiken        12 MAVS-IL                28.84      28.93 A      
 50 Sadie Gregory       11 FOX-IL                 29.19      29.01 A      
 51 Rebekah Irwin       12 MCA-MI                 29.70      29.02 A      
 52 Colleen Hartdegen   12 MAVS-IL                30.47      29.03 A      
 53 Catie Schimmelpfen  11 PAWW-IL                28.77      29.04 A      
 54 Amy Lyons           11 BA-IN                  28.79      29.07 A      
 55 Anna Scovill        11 MAVS-IL                30.48      29.14 A      
 55 Melanie Housenga    11 BPVA-IA                29.33      29.14 A      
 57 Camille Rochaix     11 BBD-MI                 29.44      29.25 A      
 58 AJ Moll             12 BBSC-IN                29.58      29.38 A      
 59 Esther Lawrence     11 Gcsto-OH               30.29      29.41 A      
 60 Brigit McDonnell    12 MAVS-IL                30.19      29.42 A      
 61 Sarah Richardson    12 BBD-MI                 29.24      29.47 A      
 62 Julianne Severyn    12 MAVS-IL                30.70      29.51 BB     
 62 Alivia Farber       11 WEST-WI                29.46      29.51 BB     
 64 Morgan MacDonald    11 BBD-MI                 25.82      29.53 BB     
 65 Sydney Hansen       12 Lyons-IL               30.89      29.57 BB     
 66 Meaghan Mcintyre    12 Swamp Things-IL        30.87      29.60 BB     
 67 Alli Horn           11 MAVS-IL                29.58      29.62 BB     
 68 Bridget Muns        11 LL-MI                  28.93      29.64 BB     
 69 Annika Hofer        12 PKWY-OZ                30.78      29.66 BB     
 70 McKayla Moffat      11 Gcsto-OH               29.69      29.74 BB     
 71 Miriam Riviera      12 LL-MI                  31.09      29.77 BB     
 72 Magen Monson        11 PAWW-IL                29.61      29.78 BB     
 73 Madeline Barber     12 PKWY-OZ                29.99      29.79 BB     
 74 Emily Prokop        11 BBD-MI                 29.72      29.80 BB     
 74 Elizabeth Willard   12 BBD-MI                 29.90      29.80 BB     
 76 Danielle Lee        11 NOW-MI                 31.51      29.89 BB     
 77 Mariam Nazjoo       12 FFYS-MI                29.88      29.90 BB     
 78 Spencer Ingamells   12 NOW-MI                 30.28      29.93 BB     
 78 Claire Landman      12 Lyons-IL               29.34      29.93 BB     
 80 Emilie Pilibosian   12 MCA-MI                 30.53      29.94 BB     
 81 Beth Vetter         12 Express-IL             29.88      29.96 BB     
 82 Tessa Glod          12 MCA-MI                 30.59      29.99 BB     
 83 Lauren Roovers      12 BBD-MI                 31.02      30.00 BB     
 84 Adrianna Waack      12 LL-MI                  30.70      30.01 BB     
 85 Abby Campbell       12 FFYS-MI                30.72      30.02 BB     
 86 Sydney Albert       11 HSC-IL                 30.52      30.03 BB     
 87 Sarah Grace Smith   11 BASH-OH                30.90      30.06 BB     
 88 Mary Vachon         12 BBA-MI                 31.16      30.07 BB     
 88 Savanna Swanson     11 MAVS-IL                29.48      30.07 BB     
 90 Gabrielle Snyder    12 MAVS-IL                30.53      30.08 BB     
 90 Hannah Snedden      12 Gcsto-OH               29.18      30.08 BB     
 92 Caroline Bowater    11 HOSC-IL                30.11      30.10 BB     
 92 Brynne Winiarski    12 FOX-IL                 29.87      30.10 BB     
 94 Alexa Gantz         11 MCA-MI                 30.07      30.13 BB     
 95 Olivia Berley       11 Lyons-IL               30.51      30.15 BB     
 96 Maisy Richards      11 BBA-MI                 31.19      30.16 BB     
 97 Emma Wagner         12 MAVS-IL                31.35      30.17 BB     
 98 Savannah Corallo    12 MAVS-IL                30.62      30.18 BB     
 99 Lauren Wegener      11 NOW-MI                 30.92      30.23 BB     
100 Charlotte Block     12 HSC-IL                 30.73      30.24 BB     
101 Lucy Meehan         12 Lyons-IL               30.34      30.27 BB     
102 Zoe Salafatinos     12 MAVS-IL                30.58      30.33 BB     
103 Annabelle Ketchem   11 BBSC-IN                30.38      30.36 BB     
104 Caroline Kellogg    11 MAVS-IL                30.88      30.37 BB     
105 Alyssa Pentzien     12 Unat-IL                30.30      30.39 BB     
106 Samantha Ruvarac    11 MAVS-IL                31.61      30.42 BB     
107 Taylor Wessel       11 MAVS-IL                30.10      30.44 BB     
108 Jessica Goggins     12 BBA-MI                 30.84      30.47 BB     
109 Audrey Grammel      12 Gcsto-OH               31.21      30.56 BB     
110 Grace Abbinante     12 MAVS-IL                30.63      30.64 BB     
111 Kelsey Ryan         12 MAVS-IL                31.85      30.77 BB     
112 Abby Gowen          11 PCC-MI                 30.63      30.80 BB     
113 Ellie Schwab        12 BA-IN                  30.13      30.81 BB     
113 Meghan Ligon        12 BBA-MI                 31.12      30.81 BB     
115 Stephy Aeling       12 Gcsto-OH               31.10      30.85 BB     
116 Grace Prendergast   11 Lyons-IL               30.35      30.90 BB     
116 Ava Barnthouse      11 Kingfish-MI            31.11      30.90 BB     
118 Colleen McCormack   12 MAVS-IL                31.08      30.91 BB     
118 Ashley Carollo      11 FOX-IL                 31.88      30.91 BB     
120 Leah McGruder       11 NOW-MI                 31.17      30.92 BB     
121 Madison Wanless     12 Lyons-IL               29.46      30.93 BB     
122 Maddie Fowler       11 HOSC-IL                30.58      30.95 BB     
122 Rhyan Komsthoeft    11 Lyons-IL               30.68      30.95 BB     
122 Cate Hofley         11 BBD-MI                 30.58      30.95 BB     
125 Elizabeth Downing   12 BA-IN                  30.37      30.96 BB     
126 Victoria Willard    12 BBD-MI                 31.22      30.97 BB     
127 Julia Fryzel        12 HSC-IL                 30.40      30.99 BB     
127 Rylee Stone         11 FOX-IL                 31.37      30.99 BB     
127 Mary Kate Gannon    11 Lyons-IL               30.83      30.99 BB     
130 Meredith Moran      11 BBA-MI                 31.63      31.07 BB     
131 Charlotte Pierce    12 BBA-MI                 30.13      31.10 BB     
132 Anya Welborn        11 NOW-MI                 30.64      31.15 BB     
133 Annie Kreikemeier   12 PKWY-OZ                31.17      31.17 BB     
134 Emma Johnston       11 FLY-MI                 31.67      31.22 BB     
135 MacKenzie Bernhard  12 Express-IL             31.13      31.26 BB     
136 Abby Garza          11 MAVS-IL                31.80      31.28 BB     
137 Kelsey Alderson     11 CIA-IL                 31.43      31.31 BB     
137 Mariana Mcpartlin   11 BBA-MI                 31.89      31.31 BB     
139 Gracie Wallace      11 BBD-MI                 31.89      31.33 BB     
139 Camille Fitzsimmon  12 Gcsto-OH               31.40      31.33 BB     
141 Alice Zhou          12 MAVS-IL                31.79      31.39 BB     
142 Kellie Dugan        12 BBA-MI                 31.11      31.43 BB     
143 Avery Chadd         12 BBSC-IN                31.02      31.52 BB     
144 Emily Goodman       12 BPVA-IA                31.02      31.58 BB     
145 Lauren Spangler     11 MAVS-IL                31.76      31.67 BB     
146 Miranda Springer    12 FOX-IL                 31.86      31.73 BB     
147 Reagan Wegener      11 NOW-MI                 31.61      31.74 BB     
148 Mary Kate Hansen    11 MAVS-IL                31.62      31.78 BB     
149 Jessica Levy        11 Swamp Things-IL        31.35      31.82 BB     
150 Kylie Hart          11 Akitas-MI              31.89      31.86 BB     
151 Sophie Smythe       11 NOW-MI                 31.89      31.91        
152 Megan Dobrolinsky   11 FOX-IL                 31.55      31.93        
153 Madison Mehringer   11 BBSC-IN                33.59      31.97        
154 Alison Bengtson     11 FOX-IL                 31.75      32.16        
155 Kaylee Propst       12 BBSC-IN                32.61      32.26        
156 Sydney Allison      11 BBD-MI                 30.96      32.36        
157 Caroline Ramos      11 Gcsto-OH               31.35      32.44        
158 Grace Forlines      11 NOW-MI                 31.42      32.55        
159 Caroline LaPlant    11 BA-IN                  33.71      32.64        
160 Izzy Curtiss        12 FLY-MI                 31.77      32.75        
161 Hannah Pifer        11 BBD-MI                 31.63      32.92        
162 Olivia Jones        11 BBSC-IN                33.91      33.00        
162 Allie Miller        12 BBSC-IN                32.53      33.00        
164 Lily Meinel         11 BBD-MI                 31.89      33.08        
165 Squid Balk          11 Akitas-MI              31.89      33.23        
166 Erin Sikaitis       11 NOW-MI                 31.89      33.35        
167 Sydney Feenstra     12 Akitas-MI              31.89      33.65        
168 Hannah Davidson     12 BA-IN                  34.97      33.67        
169 Francesca Schena    11 BBD-MI                 31.89      34.08        
170 Klaudia Cox         12 BBSC-IN                35.09      34.60        
171 Rebecca Perkins     12 BBSC-IN                40.39      36.04        
172 Lauren Munson       11 Akitas-MI              31.89      37.32        
173 Kristin Clark       11 BA-IN                  46.06      37.66        
174 Anna Santiago       11 BBSC-IN                39.50      38.23        
175 Maranda Peak        11 BBSC-IN                40.54      38.27        
176 Kayla Deitche       12 BBSC-IN                51.59      45.26        
177 Jenna McCarthy      11 BBSC-IN                52.37      51.39        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.09  AAAA
          26.19  AAA
          27.39  AA
          28.59  A
          30.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Morse         12 FOX-IL                 24.54      23.85 AAAA    20  
  2 Camden Murphy       12 SAC-MI                 24.14      23.98 AAAA    17  
  3 Jack LeVant         12 FOX-IL                 24.93      24.49 AAAA    16  
  4 Phillip Sajaev      12 MAVS-IL                24.19      24.64 AAAA    15  
  5 Tin Le              12 Gcsto-OH               24.19      25.10 AAA     14  
  6 Eric Weng           12 FOX-IL                 25.36      25.19 AAA     13  
  7 Colin Murphy        12 BBD-MI                 26.44      26.06 AAA     12  
  8 Conrad Farrell      12 WEST-WI                26.49      26.12 AAA     11  
  9 John Ruan           11 FOX-IL                 26.51      26.23 AA       9  
 10 Keegan Riggs        12 MAVS-IL                26.33      26.32 AA       6.5
 10 Matthew Wooten      12 MAVS-IL                26.20      26.32 AA       6.5
 12 Billy Leader        12 HOSC-IL                27.50      26.60 AA       5  
 13 Blake Segel         12 BBD-MI                 26.89      26.65 AA       4  
 14 Jack Franzman       12 BBSC-IN                27.55      26.90 AA       3  
 15 Samuel Lundry       12 BPVA-IA                26.96      27.04 AA       2  
 16 Samuel Wade         12 WEST-WI                27.47      27.13 AA       1  
 17 Victor Halmy        12 WEST-WI                27.31      27.20 AA     
 18 Bryan Ellig         12 FOX-IL                 26.88      27.26 AA     
 19 Benjamin Forbes     12 MAVS-IL                28.49      27.27 AA     
 19 Carter Rollins      12 BOON-IN                28.03      27.27 AA     
 21 Jimmy Zhu           12 PCC-MI                 28.19      27.37 AA     
 21 Michael Hu          12 MAVS-IL                27.68      27.37 AA     
 23 Ben Johnston        12 Lyons-IL               27.58      27.45 A      
 24 Parker Hershberger  11 RIV-IN                 26.89      27.47 A      
 25 Kyri Chen           11 FOX-IL                 27.00      27.53 A      
 26 Jacob Cunningham    12 FOX-IL                 27.87      27.55 A      
 26 Spencer Walker      12 Lyons-IL               27.25      27.55 A      
 28 Lucas Misra         11 BBD-MI                 27.77      27.57 A      
 29 Ryan Smith          12 MAVS-IL                28.09      27.69 A      
 30 Ryan Lawrence       12 BBD-MI                 28.00      27.79 A      
 30 Benjamin McAteer    12 FAST-IN                28.76      27.79 A      
 32 Michael Fischer     12 MCA-MI                 27.98      27.89 A      
 33 Nur Duarte          12 Akitas-MI              29.28      27.98 A      
 34 Joe Edwards         12 BBD-MI                 29.14      28.08 A      
 35 Henry Claesson      12 Lyons-IL               28.71      28.20 A      
 36 Mitchell Lucky      12 FLY-MI                 28.86      28.29 A      
 37 Benjamin Manahan    12 BA-IN                  29.12      28.32 A      
 38 Kevin Wu            11 FOX-IL                 28.53      28.43 A      
 39 Jake Kusterer       12 NOW-MI                 28.64      28.46 A      
 40 Andrew Derzay       12 WEST-WI                29.11      28.58 A      
 41 Chet Dobson         12 BASH-OH                29.93      28.62 BB     
 42 Maxwell Chesno      11 HOSC-IL                28.99      28.75 BB     
 42 Avery Womack        12 LL-MI                  29.57      28.75 BB     
 44 Cole Steffl         12 FOX-IL                 28.53      28.76 BB     
 45 David Rak           12 Lyons-IL               29.55      29.02 BB     
 46 Cooper Prue         12 FLY-MI                 29.14      29.18 BB     
 47 Ian Gatzke          12 WEST-WI                29.13      29.24 BB     
 48 Matthew Robinson    11 PKWY-OZ                29.39      29.35 BB     
 49 Peyton Dewaelsche   12 FAST-IN                30.07      29.40 BB     
 50 Luke Lauzon         12 Saluki-OZ              30.02      29.42 BB     
 51 Noah Nichols        12 CIA-IL                 29.25      29.52 BB     
 52 Patrick McCafferty  12 Gcsto-OH               29.70      29.53 BB     
 53 Daniel Kramer       12 HSC-IL                 29.43      29.63 BB     
 54 Sam Boyes           12 FFYS-MI                30.05      29.74 BB     
 55 Alex Levashkevich   11 FLY-MI                 30.05      29.77 BB     
 56 Alex Marlott        12 Swamp Things-IL        30.48      29.79 BB     
 57 Ashton Howser       12 MAVS-IL                29.42      29.85 BB     
 58 Jamie Heneghan      12 HOSC-IL                30.50      30.02 BB     
 59 Ryan Flynn          11 MAVS-IL                30.48      30.05 BB     
 60 Cameron Cowan       12 Lyons-IL               29.75      30.12 BB     
 61 Jakob Romens        11 FAST-IN                30.75      30.23 BB     
 62 Kavan Lavelle       11 FLY-MI                 30.96      30.36 BB     
 63 Nicholas Case       12 PCC-MI                 30.02      30.68 BB     
 64 Owen Arnold         12 Lyons-IL               30.87      31.00        
 65 Mike Bejin          12 NOW-MI                 30.99      31.03        
 66 Trevor Purman       12 FLY-MI                 30.90      31.09        
 67 Jack Farnan         11 FOX-IL                 30.53      31.35        
 68 Luke Tenbarge       11 BASH-OH                30.99      31.39        
 69 Luke Johnson        11 BA-IN                  32.16      31.45        
 70 Tommy Paulson       11 MCA-MI                 30.89      31.55        
 71 James Flavin        11 PKWY-OZ                30.89      31.78        
 71 Nick Lang           11 BBD-MI                 30.74      31.78        
 73 Sean McCANN         11 Akitas-MI              30.99      32.00        
 74 Jonathan Walling    11 NOW-MI                 30.99      32.07        
 75 Jonah Venos         11 BBD-MI                 30.89      32.33        
 76 Jack Lukens         12 BBSC-IN                31.54      32.36        
 77 Charlie Jones       11 Akitas-MI              30.99      32.37        
 78 Bailey Pyle         11 BA-IN                  34.17      33.26        
 79 Brendan Quaid       12 FOX-IL                 30.52      33.38        
 80 Adam Jasiak         12 BBSC-IN                34.91      33.56        
 81 Andrew Schenkus     11 Akitas-MI              30.89      33.88        
 82 Braden Jackson      12 BBSC-IN                35.30      34.54        
 83 Isaac Romig         11 BA-IN                  41.07      37.89        
 84 Noah Berryman       11 BBSC-IN                38.45      38.46        
 85 Zach White          12 BA-IN                     NT      38.96        
 86 Jacob Wilson        11 BBSC-IN                36.56      39.10        
 87 Noah Pearson        11 BBSC-IN                41.30      40.93        
 -- Will Threlkeld      12 BBD-MI                 26.61         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  AAAA
        1:24.49  AAA
        1:28.89  AA
        1:33.39  A
        1:46.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Kral          10 Lyons-IL             1:18.63    1:17.44 AAAA    20  
  2 Courtney Connolly   10 LL-MI                1:19.97    1:19.37 AAAA    17  
  3 Gabriella Bunting   10 RIV-IN               1:23.78    1:22.22 AAA     16  
  4 Reese McCorry       10 LL-MI                1:22.60    1:22.56 AAA     15  
  5 Maggie Miller       10 BBA-MI               1:35.50    1:25.37 AA      14  
  6 Jillian Erlechman   10 FOX-IL               1:24.34    1:26.09 AA      13  
  7 Emma Fortman        10 BASH-OH              1:45.99    1:26.63 AA      12  
  8 McKENNA Greaves     10 Akitas-MI            1:27.88    1:27.70 AA      11  
  9 Fer Camacho Castro  10 LL-MI                1:32.88    1:28.06 AA       9  
 10 Claire Fanning      10 MCA-MI               1:29.13    1:28.80 AA       7  
 11 Athena Salafatinos  10 MAVS-IL              1:25.91    1:28.98 A        6  
 12 Libby Geisness      10 WEST-WI              1:28.58    1:29.30 A        5  
 13 Rebecca Beam        10 WEST-WI              1:32.23    1:30.25 A        4  
 14 Meghan Jagdfeld     10 WEST-WI              1:36.38    1:30.46 A        3  
 15 Grace Credit        10 Lyons-IL             1:32.41    1:30.79 A        2  
 16 Genevieve Hoppen    10 BBD-MI               1:33.45    1:31.20 A        1  
 17 Perri Stahl         10 Lyons-IL             1:37.01    1:31.95 A      
 18 Lauren Gillette     10 BBA-MI               1:36.26    1:32.28 A      
 19 Katie Walther        9 HOSC-IL              1:34.91    1:32.48 A      
 20 Kylie Goit           9 PCC-MI               1:35.04    1:32.57 A      
 21 Nidhi Chetan        10 FOX-IL               1:38.88    1:32.85 A      
 22 Jordan Murrell      10 BBD-MI               1:44.26    1:32.98 A      
 23 Leah Molenda        10 Lyons-IL             1:32.74    1:33.32 A      
 24 Alex Waack          10 LL-MI                1:33.64    1:33.71 BB     
 25 Sydney Woods        10 BBA-MI               1:39.14    1:33.87 BB     
 26 Jacquelyn Harvey    10 RIV-IN               1:38.39    1:34.00 BB     
 27 Evann Chadd         10 BBSC-IN              1:36.57    1:34.22 BB     
 28 Ava Borri           10 FFYS-MI              1:39.17    1:34.34 BB     
 29 Caroline Stice      10 LL-MI                1:38.90    1:34.44 BB     
 30 Jessica Clark       10 PCC-MI               1:36.57    1:34.57 BB     
 31 Tiffany Matulis     10 HOSC-IL              1:36.18    1:34.86 BB     
 32 Emma Kash           10 MAVS-IL              1:33.02    1:35.13 BB     
 33 Emily Diener        10 LL-MI                1:35.71    1:35.26 BB     
 34 Anna Gruvberger      9 HSC-IL               1:34.88    1:35.60 BB     
 35 Savannah Cowan      10 Lyons-IL             1:40.90    1:35.94 BB     
 36 Kristen Stege       10 FOX-IL               1:34.09    1:35.99 BB     
 37 Regan Turnbull       9 Gcsto-OH             1:43.82    1:36.08 BB     
 38 Michaela McGinnis   10 BBD-MI               1:36.75    1:36.14 BB     
 39 Jane Molenda        10 Lyons-IL             1:36.67    1:36.33 BB     
 40 Kate Biglin         10 MCA-MI               1:41.54    1:37.11 BB     
 41 Victoria Sinfield   10 BA-IN                1:37.46    1:37.23 BB     
 42 Jaye Sevcik         10 Express-IL           1:46.69    1:37.47 BB     
 43 Logan Replogle      10 BBSC-IN              1:38.03    1:37.54 BB     
 44 Sofia Tiberio       10 LL-MI                1:40.39    1:37.67 BB     
 45 Megan Clement       10 BBD-MI               1:46.69    1:37.73 BB     
 46 Elizabeth Tabisz    10 Lyons-IL             1:42.32    1:38.34 BB     
 47 Arya Ziegler        10 BBSC-IN              1:37.42    1:38.42 BB     
 48 Madeline Greaves     8 Akitas-MI            1:46.69    1:38.56 BB     
 49 Hannah Moran         9 BBA-MI               1:41.49    1:38.74 BB     
 50 Isabella Harder     10 FOX-IL               1:34.62    1:39.04 BB     
 51 Lilly Morris         9 BBA-MI               1:46.69    1:39.82 BB     
 52 Raegan Oliver       10 FOX-IL               1:40.73    1:39.90 BB     
 53 Margaret Meehan      9 Lyons-IL             1:45.38    1:40.22 BB     
 54 Isabel Baptista     10 FOX-IL               1:39.96    1:40.37 BB     
 55 Maddie Pape         10 BBD-MI               1:37.66    1:40.78 BB     
 56 Joley Clodfelter    10 BBSC-IN              1:56.54    1:40.82 BB     
 57 Taylor Wiewiora     10 FOX-IL               1:41.21    1:41.16 BB     
 58 Tessa Kreikemeier   10 PKWY-OZ              1:46.26    1:41.29 BB     
 59 Ashley Tan           9 FOX-IL               1:39.83    1:41.33 BB     
 60 Lindsey Schmitz     10 MAVS-IL              1:46.39    1:41.97 BB     
 61 Katie Krause        10 BBA-MI               1:42.70    1:42.27 BB     
 62 Holly Wessel         8 MAVS-IL              1:40.24    1:42.69 BB     
 63 Katie Cockerill     10 BA-IN                1:43.47    1:43.03 BB     
 64 Penelope Gregory     9 FOX-IL               1:46.69    1:43.12 BB     
 65 Mary Heneghan        9 HOSC-IL              1:42.11    1:43.43 BB     
 66 Taylor Warren       10 Gcsto-OH             1:39.28    1:43.46 BB     
 67 Riley Richards       9 BBSC-IN              1:44.06    1:43.71 BB     
 68 Lucy Ho             10 BA-IN                1:49.08    1:43.74 BB     
 69 Katrina Geiersbach   9 HOSC-IL              1:44.01    1:44.12 BB     
 70 Grace Dekoker       10 Lyons-IL             1:46.51    1:44.15 BB     
 71 Megan Sieloff        9 FLY-MI               1:46.61    1:44.86 BB     
 72 Ashley Green         9 BA-IN                1:46.46    1:45.39 BB     
 73 Olivia Ohm          10 Lyons-IL             1:46.65    1:45.43 BB     
 74 Ali Drapp           10 FOX-IL               1:46.69    1:45.62 BB     
 75 Sophie Boddy         9 MAVS-IL              1:41.62    1:45.71 BB     
 76 Emma Austin          9 BBD-MI               1:46.69    1:45.97 BB     
 77 Bella Feenstra      10 Akitas-MI            1:41.89    1:46.80        
 78 Moira Hart          10 Akitas-MI            1:46.69    1:49.25        
 79 Theresa Carrier      9 BBD-MI               1:46.69    1:51.24        
 80 Erin Mehringer       9 BBSC-IN              1:52.67    1:56.17        
 81 Jenny Dreessen      10 BBSC-IN              1:56.63    1:56.74        
 82 McKenzie Vogel       9 BA-IN                2:06.09    2:00.01        
 83 Samantha Smith      10 BBSC-IN              1:57.90    2:01.11        
 84 Emma Hahn            9 Akitas-MI            1:46.69    2:01.31        
 85 Sonja Govertsen      9 BA-IN                2:05.59    2:01.56        
 86 Ellie Wilson         9 BBSC-IN              2:06.17    2:04.84        
 87 Audra Alexander     10 BBSC-IN              2:09.95    2:08.36        
 88 Isabelle Szeto       8 BA-IN                     NT    2:13.91        
 -- Catherine Meehan    10 Lyons-IL             1:25.49         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Callahan Dunn       10 Lyons-IL             1:20.36         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Reagan Kastens       8 BA-IN                     NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Cate Boddy           9 MAVS-IL              1:36.56         DQ        
      11 Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Hannah Cosgray       8 BA-IN                     NT         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Megan Mitchell       9 Lyons-IL             1:42.10         DQ        
      11 Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.79  AAAA
        1:23.79  AAA
        1:27.79  AA
        1:31.79  A
        1:43.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:43.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Reimchen     10 LL-MI                1:19.77    1:19.29 AAAA    20  
  2 Pierce Salafatinos  10 MAVS-IL              1:22.34    1:21.28 AAA     17  
  3 David Skogman       10 WEST-WI              1:22.99    1:23.66 AAA     16  
  4 Justin Alderson      9 CIA-IL               1:25.75    1:24.56 AA      15  
  5 Johnny Belli        10 Gcsto-OH             1:30.61    1:25.52 AA      14  
  6 Oliver Cafferty     10 BBD-MI               1:43.69    1:26.26 AA      13  
  7 Ryan Vanhulle       10 BBD-MI               1:27.85    1:28.09 A       12  
  8 Tom Girdler          9 UN-MI                1:30.31    1:28.32 A       11  
  9 Isaac Steenson      10 Kingfish-MI          1:28.41    1:28.39 A        9  
 10 Jake Hall           10 FOX-IL               1:26.87    1:29.96 A        7  
 11 Jake Farr           10 BBD-MI               1:32.21    1:30.22 A        6  
 12 Will Hess           10 Lyons-IL             1:30.13    1:30.30 A        5  
 13 Tanner Schrey       10 FOX-IL               1:38.96    1:35.25 BB       4  
 14 Cole Sampias         9 FOX-IL               1:43.11    1:36.72 BB       3  
 15 Max Paul             9 MAVS-IL              1:40.16    1:37.07 BB       2  
 16 David Grand         10 BBD-MI               1:35.91    1:37.64 BB       1  
 17 Carson Cross        10 Gcsto-OH             1:39.44    1:38.86 BB     
 18 Jack O'Leary        10 BBA-MI               1:39.49    1:39.04 BB     
 19 Nathan Hamp         10 HOSC-IL              1:43.28    1:39.35 BB     
 20 Jay Jensen           9 Lyons-IL             1:38.13    1:39.60 BB     
 21 Kent Lullo           9 MAVS-IL              1:41.22    1:40.43 BB     
 22 Blake Baertlein      9 WEST-WI              1:36.69    1:40.44 BB     
 23 Alec Palo           10 BBD-MI               1:40.61    1:42.80 BB     
 24 William Downing     10 BA-IN                1:46.56    1:44.21        
 25 Dallin Jackson       9 BA-IN                1:50.75    1:45.69        
 26 Jake Johnson         8 BBSC-IN              1:51.07    1:53.55        
 27 Alex Peknik         10 Lyons-IL             1:37.47    1:54.98        
 -- Austin Kehr          9 BBSC-IN                   NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Brady Quinlan        9 FOX-IL               1:34.85         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  AAAA
        1:15.09  AAA
        1:18.59  AA
        1:22.19  A
        1:29.29  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Russell       12 BBD-MI               1:10.13    1:10.00 AAAA    20  
  2 Rebekah Irwin       12 MCA-MI               1:18.61    1:14.03 AAA     17  
  3 Ally Sperring       12 FAST-IN              1:13.84    1:14.71 AAA     16  
  4 Maggie Ferguson     12 Lyons-IL             1:17.75    1:15.99 AA      15  
  5 Claire Russell      12 MAVS-IL              1:17.28    1:16.16 AA      14  
  6 Annika Hofer        12 PKWY-OZ              1:22.11    1:16.48 AA      13  
  7 Gabrielle Snyder    12 MAVS-IL              1:16.33    1:17.43 AA      12  
  8 Julia Burling       11 FOX-IL               1:19.13    1:17.79 AA      11  
  9 Peyton Lienhart     11 HOSC-IL              1:17.73    1:17.94 AA       9  
 10 Ji-In Woo           11 NOW-MI               1:19.42    1:18.16 AA       7  
 11 Claire Wang         11 PAWW-IL              1:18.44    1:18.24 AA       6  
 12 Erin Palubin        12 FOX-IL               1:19.62    1:18.28 AA       5  
 13 Divya Kale          11 FOX-IL               1:20.00    1:18.47 AA       4  
 14 Charlotte Pierce    12 BBA-MI               1:17.68    1:18.56 AA       3  
 15 Sydney Hansen       12 Lyons-IL             1:21.36    1:18.73 A        2  
 16 Colleen Hartdegen   12 MAVS-IL              1:21.77    1:18.74 A        1  
 17 Elizabeth Willard   12 BBD-MI               1:18.57    1:19.04 A      
 18 Klaudia Greer       11 Gcsto-OH             1:17.75    1:19.26 A      
 19 Bridget Muns        11 LL-MI                1:18.40    1:19.45 A      
 20 Peyton Griffith     12 FOX-IL               1:20.34    1:19.65 A      
 21 Katie Paulson       12 MCA-MI               1:20.56    1:20.49 A      
 22 Lauren Biglin       12 MCA-MI               1:23.45    1:20.64 A      
 23 Madeline Grubich    12 Express-IL           1:18.56    1:20.68 A      
 24 Hannah Snedden      12 Gcsto-OH             1:19.57    1:20.81 A      
 25 Victoria Willard    12 BBD-MI               1:20.47    1:20.88 A      
 26 Alexis DeAngelis    12 GLT-MI               1:21.33    1:21.19 A      
 27 Emilie Pilibosian   12 MCA-MI               1:22.89    1:21.24 A      
 28 Savanna Swanson     11 MAVS-IL              1:24.27    1:21.61 A      
 29 Audrey Grammel      12 Gcsto-OH             1:25.50    1:21.84 A      
 30 Hannah Chao         12 FFYS-MI              1:22.36    1:21.91 A      
 31 Anna Scovill        11 MAVS-IL              1:24.12    1:22.00 A      
 32 Mya Loniewski       11 PCC-MI               1:24.00    1:22.22 BB     
 33 Alivia Farber       11 WEST-WI              1:21.68    1:22.34 BB     
 33 Sadie Gregory       11 FOX-IL               1:24.71    1:22.34 BB     
 35 Molly Ligon         11 BBA-MI               1:21.87    1:22.64 BB     
 36 Kayce Ingram        12 FAST-IN              1:24.01    1:22.86 BB     
 37 Addy DeTassanyi     11 PCC-MI               1:28.99    1:22.92 BB     
 38 Adrianna Waack      12 LL-MI                1:22.81    1:23.29 BB     
 39 Lucy Meehan         12 Lyons-IL             1:24.15    1:23.68 BB     
 40 Livvie Gresge       12 Lyons-IL             1:24.00    1:23.71 BB     
 41 Sophie Smythe       11 NOW-MI               1:22.53    1:24.02 BB     
 42 Camille Rochaix     11 BBD-MI               1:26.82    1:24.15 BB     
 43 Nichole McMaster    12 BBD-MI               1:25.11    1:24.43 BB     
 44 Abby Garza          11 MAVS-IL              1:20.55    1:24.52 BB     
 45 Abby Gowen          11 PCC-MI               1:23.83    1:24.54 BB     
 46 Kelen McDaniels     11 PAWW-IL              1:23.98    1:24.60 BB     
 47 Beth Vetter         12 Express-IL           1:24.82    1:24.81 BB     
 48 Lily Hunt           11 FOX-IL               1:28.88    1:24.92 BB     
 49 Ellie Shell         12 PKWY-OZ              1:26.55    1:24.99 BB     
 50 Claire Landman      12 Lyons-IL             1:20.61    1:25.08 BB     
 51 Gabby Granata       11 MCA-MI               1:26.11    1:25.09 BB     
 52 Madison Mehringer   11 BBSC-IN              1:32.51    1:25.39 BB     
 53 Emma Shuppert       11 BASH-OH              1:29.29    1:25.43 BB     
 54 Paige Klott         12 LL-MI                1:23.89    1:25.45 BB     
 55 Andrea Johnson      11 NOW-MI               1:25.58    1:25.54 BB     
 56 Kassidy Pastor      11 Gcsto-OH             1:24.38    1:25.79 BB     
 57 Ellie Schwab        12 BA-IN                1:26.72    1:26.19 BB     
 58 Grace Thrana        11 HSC-IL               1:28.57    1:26.41 BB     
 59 Ashley Buscher      12 MAVS-IL              1:28.36    1:26.45 BB     
 60 Samantha Ruvarac    11 MAVS-IL              1:29.23    1:26.80 BB     
 61 Emma Miller         12 BBA-MI               1:28.69    1:26.84 BB     
 62 Anya Welborn        11 NOW-MI               1:29.29    1:26.99 BB     
 63 Annabelle Ketchem   11 BBSC-IN              1:24.58    1:27.18 BB     
 64 Madeline Barber     12 PKWY-OZ              1:27.37    1:27.38 BB     
 65 Emily Goodman       12 BPVA-IA              1:25.95    1:27.47 BB     
 66 Annie Kreikemeier   12 PKWY-OZ              1:29.29    1:27.58 BB     
 67 Jessica Goggins     12 BBA-MI               1:28.19    1:27.76 BB     
 68 Rylee Stone         11 FOX-IL               1:29.26    1:27.94 BB     
 69 Meredith Moran      11 BBA-MI               1:29.18    1:28.09 BB     
 70 Alice Zhou          12 MAVS-IL              1:27.08    1:28.21 BB     
 71 Gwyn Brinker        12 FOX-IL               1:28.39    1:28.33 BB     
 72 Caroline LaPlant    11 BA-IN                1:30.03    1:29.25 BB     
 73 Miranda Springer    12 FOX-IL               1:28.26    1:29.82        
 74 Sarah Abraham       12 BASH-OH              1:28.75    1:30.31        
 75 Elizabeth Downing   12 BA-IN                1:29.79    1:31.75        
 76 Alison Bengtson     11 FOX-IL               1:29.20    1:32.69        
 77 Kenzie Lang         11 FOX-IL               1:28.95    1:33.38        
 78 Kristin Clark       11 BA-IN                1:51.45    1:34.96        
 79 Sydney Feenstra     12 Akitas-MI            1:29.29    1:35.12        
 80 Kylie Hart          11 Akitas-MI            1:29.29    1:36.85        
 81 Rebecca Perkins     12 BBSC-IN              1:45.12    1:37.05        
 82 Anna Santiago       11 BBSC-IN              1:48.92    1:39.43        
 83 Lauren Munson       11 Akitas-MI            1:29.29    1:44.81        
 84 Maranda Peak        11 BBSC-IN              1:51.98    1:46.86        
 -- Squid Balk          11 Akitas-MI            1:29.29         DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  AAAA
        1:13.29  AAA
        1:16.89  AA
        1:20.49  A
        1:27.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillip Sajaev      12 MAVS-IL              1:04.89    1:05.23 AAAA    20  
  2 Eric Weng           12 FOX-IL               1:11.49    1:09.54 AAAA    17  
  3 Michael Su          12 HOSC-IL              1:11.63    1:11.26 AAA     16  
  4 Maxwell Chen        11 Kingfish-MI          1:12.02    1:11.93 AAA     15  
  5 Kevin Hao           11 PCC-MI               1:14.72    1:13.21 AAA     14  
  6 Billy Leader        12 HOSC-IL              1:14.40    1:14.89 AA      13  
  7 Lucas Kokubo        12 BBD-MI               1:15.28    1:15.21 AA      12  
  8 Bryan Ellig         12 FOX-IL               1:17.72    1:15.26 AA      11  
  9 AJ Waltermann       11 FAST-IN              1:17.12    1:15.27 AA       9  
 10 Jorge Roman         11 LL-MI                1:20.18    1:15.43 AA       7  
 11 John Ruan           11 FOX-IL               1:19.11    1:15.52 AA       6  
 12 Sathya Subramanian  11 FOX-IL               1:20.37    1:17.64 A        5  
 13 Alex Levashkevich   11 FLY-MI               1:19.88    1:18.78 A        4  
 14 Cooper Prue         12 FLY-MI               1:22.64    1:19.18 A        3  
 15 Jimmy Zhu           12 PCC-MI               1:27.21    1:19.62 A        2  
 16 Will Threlkeld      12 BBD-MI               1:18.46    1:20.27 A        1  
 17 Samuel Wade         12 WEST-WI              1:22.63    1:21.13 BB     
 18 Parker Hershberger  11 RIV-IN               1:19.62    1:21.47 BB     
 19 William Cameron     11 BBA-MI               1:26.97    1:21.63 BB     
 20 Benjamin Manahan    12 BA-IN                1:25.09    1:22.57 BB     
 21 Conrad Farrell      12 WEST-WI              1:19.57    1:22.65 BB     
 22 Joseph Conniff      12 MAVS-IL              1:24.09    1:22.89 BB     
 23 Andrew Biskup       12 BBD-MI               1:22.40    1:23.29 BB     
 24 Graham Miotke       11 NOW-MI               1:23.97    1:23.58 BB     
 25 Nolan Yorkman       12 FAST-IN              1:20.63    1:23.85 BB     
 26 Andrew Fulwider     12 BBSC-IN              1:23.00    1:24.55 BB     
 27 Lucas Misra         11 BBD-MI               1:27.79    1:24.77 BB     
 28 Cole Steffl         12 FOX-IL               1:23.14    1:24.99 BB     
 29 Mike Bejin          12 NOW-MI               1:26.00    1:25.64 BB     
 30 Josh Wiedemann      11 Gcsto-OH             1:25.74    1:25.91 BB     
 31 Ian Gatzke          12 WEST-WI              1:24.05    1:26.06 BB     
 32 David Schmall       12 FFYS-MI              1:27.54    1:27.03 BB     
 33 Jonathan Walling    11 NOW-MI               1:25.82    1:27.10 BB     
 34 Cameron Cowan       12 Lyons-IL             1:26.62    1:27.14 BB     
 35 Jonah Venos         11 BBD-MI               1:24.60    1:28.45        
 36 Luke Tenbarge       11 BASH-OH              1:27.79    1:28.64        
 37 Giorgio Guttilla    12 MCA-MI               1:27.35    1:28.74        
 38 Bailey Pyle         11 BA-IN                1:36.27    1:31.62        
 39 Nick Lang           11 BBD-MI               1:27.79    1:32.71        
 40 Andrew Schenkus     11 Akitas-MI            1:27.79    1:34.35        
 41 Sean McCANN         11 Akitas-MI            1:27.79    1:38.66        
 42 Brendan Quaid       12 FOX-IL               1:27.16    1:38.85        
 43 Charlie Jones       11 Akitas-MI            1:27.79    1:39.78        
 44 Zach White          12 BA-IN                     NT    1:43.07        
 45 Noah Pearson        11 BBSC-IN                   NT    1:54.60        
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.29  AAAA
        1:16.49  AAA
        1:21.59  AA
        1:26.69  A
        1:42.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:42.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corinne Yorkman      9 FAST-IN              1:12.51    1:10.74 AAAA    20  
  2 Catherine Meehan    10 Lyons-IL             1:14.67    1:12.14 AAA     17  
  3 Bella Snyder        10 Saluki-OZ            1:17.25    1:12.68 AAA     16  
  4 Claire Abbasse      10 LL-MI                1:15.13    1:12.75 AAA     15  
  5 Julia Larson        10 WEST-WI              1:14.86    1:15.36 AAA     14  
  6 Claire Fanning      10 MCA-MI               1:20.41    1:16.57 AA      13  
  7 Fer Camacho Castro  10 LL-MI                1:17.58    1:16.96 AA      12  
  8 Katie Miller        10 LL-MI                1:15.43    1:17.17 AA      11  
  9 Anisa Jones         10 Gcsto-OH             1:22.75    1:17.82 AA       9  
 10 Katie Mitchell      10 Lyons-IL             1:17.03    1:17.84 AA       7  
 11 Julia Kral          10 Lyons-IL             1:19.43    1:18.33 AA       6  
 12 Halle Wanless       10 Lyons-IL             1:20.85    1:18.45 AA       5  
 13 Hailey Vandenbosch  10 HOSC-IL              1:21.87    1:20.96 AA       4  
 14 Gabriella Bunting   10 RIV-IN               1:26.83    1:21.80 A        3  
 15 Ciara Mulcahy       10 Swamp Things-IL      1:25.00    1:22.27 A        2  
 16 Camille Misra       10 BBD-MI               1:22.03    1:22.41 A        1  
 17 Caroline Wing       10 Lyons-IL             1:30.43    1:24.30 A      
 18 Emma Inch           10 Akitas-MI            1:27.35    1:24.86 A      
 19 Delaney Gibbons     10 Lyons-IL             1:26.20    1:24.91 A      
 20 Grace Credit        10 Lyons-IL             1:30.53    1:27.27 BB     
 21 Angie Chartrand     10 MAVS-IL              1:39.68    1:27.36 BB     
 22 Rachel Cryberg      10 BBD-MI               1:23.20    1:27.62 BB     
 23 Lainey Quinones      9 HOSC-IL              1:28.89    1:27.80 BB     
 24 Arianna Lombardi    10 CIA-IL                    NT    1:27.98 BB     
 25 Alexis Noe          10 MAVS-IL              1:26.28    1:28.33 BB     
 26 Kylie Goit           9 PCC-MI               1:26.51    1:28.88 BB     
 27 Arya Ziegler        10 BBSC-IN              1:33.27    1:28.95 BB     
 28 Hannah Kidwell      10 BA-IN                1:34.20    1:29.05 BB     
 29 Abby Inch           10 Akitas-MI            1:35.85    1:29.45 BB     
 30 Leighton Miotke     10 NOW-MI               1:35.06    1:29.55 BB     
 31 Lindsey Case         9 PCC-MI               1:41.03    1:30.97 BB     
 32 Katherine McDermot  10 Lyons-IL             1:32.91    1:30.99 BB     
 33 Faith Mordach       10 FOX-IL               1:28.30    1:31.00 BB     
 34 Libby Geisness      10 WEST-WI              1:28.07    1:31.68 BB     
 35 Zoe Rogers          10 FLY-MI               1:39.24    1:32.10 BB     
 36 Shimeng Zhao         9 HSC-IL               1:37.44    1:32.12 BB     
 37 Jane Molenda        10 Lyons-IL             1:35.87    1:32.36 BB     
 38 Olivia Bechstein     9 Express-IL           1:42.08    1:32.68 BB     
 39 Emily Rundahl       10 WEST-WI              1:25.64    1:32.74 BB     
 40 Megan Mitchell       9 Lyons-IL             1:34.91    1:32.77 BB     
 41 Madeline Greaves     8 Akitas-MI            1:33.91    1:33.58 BB     
 42 Kristen Stege       10 FOX-IL               1:34.00    1:33.86 BB     
 42 Gracie Gowen         9 PCC-MI               1:32.66    1:33.86 BB     
 44 Ava Borri           10 FFYS-MI              1:31.90    1:34.36 BB     
 45 Lucy Hutchinson      9 FLY-MI               1:40.14    1:34.41 BB     
 46 Amberley Schmude     9 PCC-MI               1:32.29    1:34.62 BB     
 47 Lizzie Vear         10 Lyons-IL             1:41.42    1:36.03 BB     
 48 Tessa Kreikemeier   10 PKWY-OZ              1:41.87    1:36.98 BB     
 49 Lindsey Schmitz     10 MAVS-IL              1:39.10    1:37.67 BB     
 50 Christina Gaggiano  10 MAVS-IL              1:41.37    1:38.06 BB     
 51 Grace Dekoker       10 Lyons-IL             1:36.33    1:39.03 BB     
 52 Sofia Tiberio       10 LL-MI                1:38.53    1:39.46 BB     
 53 Sophie Boddy         9 MAVS-IL              1:38.29    1:41.01 BB     
 54 Lia Munson           9 Akitas-MI            1:42.09    1:45.63        
 -- Nicole Demare        9 Swamp Things-IL      1:31.39         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.79  AAAA
        1:15.69  AAA
        1:20.59  AA
        1:25.59  A
        1:40.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aayush Deshpande    10 FOX-IL               1:14.56    1:12.57 AAA     20  
  2 Austin Martinson    10 MAVS-IL              1:20.32    1:14.64 AAA     17  
  3 Brad Sanford        10 MAVS-IL              1:16.59    1:14.86 AAA     16  
  4 Adam Vlasic          9 BBA-MI               1:15.50    1:16.35 AA      15  
  5 Aidan O'Neill       10 BBD-MI               1:20.98    1:18.95 AA      14  
  6 Benjamin Owens      10 PAWW-IL              1:21.70    1:22.00 A       13  
  7 David Skogman       10 WEST-WI              1:23.76    1:22.16 A       12  
  8 Jake Hall           10 FOX-IL               1:22.89    1:22.34 A       11  
  9 Murphy Prue          9 FLY-MI               1:22.94    1:22.71 A        9  
 10 Michael MacDonald   10 Lyons-IL             1:24.36    1:23.63 A        7  
 11 Alec LaPlant        10 BA-IN                1:25.81    1:24.00 A        6  
 12 Matthew Townsend    10 FOX-IL               1:23.30    1:24.02 A        5  
 13 Liam Davis           9 MAVS-IL              1:33.33    1:24.24 A        4  
 14 Geo Sinnott         10 LL-MI                1:31.22    1:25.68 BB       3  
 15 Braden Rollins       9 BOON-IN              1:26.61    1:26.09 BB       2  
 16 Brady Quinlan        9 FOX-IL               1:26.84    1:27.57 BB       1  
 17 Timmy Dong          10 BA-IN                1:28.80    1:27.86 BB     
 18 Joseph Wooten       10 MAVS-IL              1:38.19    1:30.13 BB     
 19 Isaac Marlott       10 Swamp Things-IL      1:31.08    1:30.66 BB     
 20 AJ Carollo           9 FOX-IL               1:33.36    1:31.53 BB     
 21 Jeddrick Gamilla     9 MAVS-IL              1:36.76    1:32.65 BB     
 22 Colin Flynn          9 MAVS-IL              1:38.03    1:32.98 BB     
 23 John Walls          10 Lyons-IL             1:32.40    1:37.31 BB     
 24 Lucas LeVant         9 FOX-IL               1:36.20    1:40.02 BB     
 25 Jeremy Knipp         9 BA-IN                1:51.13    1:45.92        
 -- Jack Racanelli      10 Lyons-IL             1:38.99         DQ        
 -- Tbird Jones          8 Akitas-MI            1:40.39         DQ        
 -- Jacob Stukas        10 HOSC-IL              1:19.16         DQ        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.79  AAAA
        1:06.29  AAA
        1:09.79  AA
        1:13.19  A
        1:20.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Hennings      12 LL-MI                1:04.00    1:03.35 AAA     20  
  2 Maeve Swinehart     12 Lyons-IL             1:05.01    1:04.55 AAA     17  
  3 Natalie Gallamore   12 FLY-MI               1:04.93    1:05.36 AAA     16  
  4 Stephanie Bowater   11 HOSC-IL              1:08.62    1:05.53 AAA     15  
  5 Wyli Erlechman      12 FOX-IL               1:08.79    1:05.95 AAA     14  
  6 Katie Minnich       12 BBD-MI               1:07.00    1:06.58 AA      13  
  7 Alex Knutte         11 HOSC-IL              1:10.21    1:06.82 AA      12  
  8 Ava Suchara Suchar  12 BBD-MI               1:06.13    1:07.06 AA      11  
  9 Kayleigh Cannon     12 FOX-IL               1:06.81    1:07.28 AA       9  
 10 Alaina Skellett     12 FLY-MI               1:08.75    1:07.80 AA       7  
 11 Carissa Schneider   12 FAST-IN              1:07.87    1:07.82 AA       6  
 12 Grace Girdler       11 MCA-MI               1:12.17    1:08.14 AA       5  
 13 Lauren Wegener      11 NOW-MI               1:14.60    1:08.31 AA       4  
 14 Claire Wang         11 PAWW-IL              1:09.14    1:08.39 AA       3  
 15 Annie Kruspe        12 BASH-OH              1:08.75    1:08.46 AA       2  
 16 Adrienne Goins      12 LL-MI                1:09.76    1:09.05 AA       1  
 17 Olivia Eiken        12 MAVS-IL              1:10.44    1:09.14 AA     
 18 Spencer Ingamells   12 NOW-MI               1:09.90    1:09.20 AA     
 19 Linnea Anderson     11 MCA-MI               1:12.26    1:09.22 AA     
 20 Isha Ganguli        12 PCC-MI               1:10.20    1:11.13 A      
 21 Lily Hunt           11 FOX-IL               1:20.19    1:11.37 A      
 22 Kayce Ingram        12 FAST-IN              1:10.01    1:11.42 A      
 23 Paige Mitchell      12 Lyons-IL             1:10.31    1:11.63 A      
 24 Lauren Hammond      12 FLY-MI               1:11.30    1:11.67 A      
 25 Jane Li             11 Gcsto-OH             1:15.49    1:11.86 A      
 26 Caroline Veraldo    12 BASH-OH              1:10.49    1:12.00 A      
 27 Bailey LaPaugh      11 BBSC-IN              1:12.40    1:12.06 A      
 28 Amanda Quitos       12 FLY-MI               1:15.62    1:12.24 A      
 29 Ashton Amerman      11 PAWW-IL              1:11.02    1:12.35 A      
 30 Olivia Berley       11 Lyons-IL             1:12.55    1:12.66 A      
 31 Sydney Elliott      12 BBSC-IN              1:12.42    1:12.99 A      
 32 Tessa Glod          12 MCA-MI               1:14.52    1:13.27 BB     
 33 Samantha Nappi      11 Gcsto-OH             1:13.38    1:13.49 BB     
 34 Alexis DeAngelis    12 GLT-MI               1:13.23    1:14.29 BB     
 35 Mary Kate Hansen    11 MAVS-IL              1:15.72    1:14.41 BB     
 36 Heather Sterchele   12 FOX-IL               1:11.89    1:14.64 BB     
 37 Megan Yao           12 MAVS-IL              1:14.44    1:14.68 BB     
 38 Erin Palubin        12 FOX-IL               1:15.26    1:14.93 BB     
 39 Sarah Grace Smith   11 BASH-OH              1:15.50    1:15.26 BB     
 40 Amanda Watt         12 BA-IN                1:13.76    1:15.87 BB     
 41 Mariam Nazjoo       12 FFYS-MI              1:16.66    1:15.89 BB     
 42 Madeline Grubich    12 Express-IL           1:19.37    1:16.75 BB     
 43 Alli Horn           11 MAVS-IL              1:17.04    1:17.10 BB     
 44 Brigit McDonnell    12 MAVS-IL              1:20.19    1:17.12 BB     
 45 Eliana Ritt         11 LL-MI                1:16.57    1:17.24 BB     
 46 Catie Schimmelpfen  11 PAWW-IL              1:17.62    1:17.25 BB     
 47 AJ Moll             12 BBSC-IN              1:14.85    1:17.46 BB     
 48 Sydney Albert       11 HSC-IL               1:16.59    1:17.64 BB     
 49 Michaela Barry      11 FLY-MI               1:17.95    1:17.90 BB     
 50 Holly Weilbaker     12 BA-IN                1:16.55    1:18.25 BB     
 51 Colleen Hartdegen   12 MAVS-IL              1:18.39    1:18.57 BB     
 52 Anna Scovill        11 MAVS-IL              1:17.35    1:18.89 BB     
 52 Lauren Roovers      12 BBD-MI               1:17.15    1:18.89 BB     
 54 Grace Prendergast   11 Lyons-IL             1:17.00    1:19.32 BB     
 55 Julia Hoekstra      11 FOX-IL               1:20.11    1:19.85 BB     
 56 Alyssa Pentzien     12 Unat-IL              1:19.79    1:19.90 BB     
 57 Colleen McCormack   12 MAVS-IL              1:17.78    1:19.97 BB     
 58 Gracie Wallace      11 BBD-MI               1:20.19    1:20.83        
 59 Grace Hanley        11 RIV-IN               1:19.60    1:23.00        
 60 Ashley Carollo      11 FOX-IL               1:20.04    1:23.69        
 61 Amy Lyons           11 BA-IN                1:25.63    1:24.78        
 62 Megan Dobrolinsky   11 FOX-IL               1:19.03    1:25.99        
 63 Kaylee Propst       12 BBSC-IN              1:38.22    1:27.15        
 64 Sydney Allison      11 BBD-MI               1:20.19    1:29.22        
 65 Lily Meinel         11 BBD-MI               1:20.19    1:34.62        
 66 Olivia Jones        11 BBSC-IN              1:39.06    1:40.52        
 -- Julia Fryzel        12 HSC-IL               1:18.20         DQ        
 -- Hannah Davidson     12 BA-IN                1:51.36         DQ        
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  AAAA
        1:04.59  AAA
        1:08.19  AA
        1:11.69  A
        1:18.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camden Murphy       12 SAC-MI                 56.51      54.69 AAAA    20  
  2 Jack LeVant         12 FOX-IL                 59.27      57.35 AAAA    17  
  3 Michael Su          12 HOSC-IL              1:01.81    1:01.78 AAA     16  
  4 Matthew Wooten      12 MAVS-IL              1:04.19    1:03.30 AAA     15  
  5 Kevin Wu            11 FOX-IL               1:03.51    1:03.41 AAA     14  
  6 Maxwell Chen        11 Kingfish-MI          1:03.87    1:03.62 AAA     13  
  7 Samuel Lundry       12 BPVA-IA              1:05.69    1:04.60 AA      12  
  8 Blake Segel         12 BBD-MI               1:04.99    1:05.73 AA      11  
  9 Colin Murphy        12 BBD-MI               1:09.32    1:05.76 AA       9  
 10 Tin Le              12 Gcsto-OH             1:10.48    1:06.81 AA       7  
 11 AJ Waltermann       11 FAST-IN              1:07.72    1:06.89 AA       6  
 12 Billy Leader        12 HOSC-IL              1:05.59    1:06.91 AA       5  
 13 Kevin Hao           11 PCC-MI               1:06.83    1:07.01 AA       4  
 14 Chet Dobson         12 BASH-OH              1:11.44    1:07.48 AA       3  
 15 Spencer Walker      12 Lyons-IL             1:06.78    1:07.56 AA       2  
 16 Janssen Gamilla     11 MAVS-IL              1:08.03    1:07.79 AA       1  
 17 Ben Johnston        12 Lyons-IL             1:11.35    1:08.47 A      
 18 Victor Halmy        12 WEST-WI              1:07.68    1:08.76 A      
 19 Joe Moser           12 FAST-IN              1:08.17    1:08.86 A      
 20 Will Myhre          11 BBSC-IN              1:12.69    1:09.63 A      
 21 Jorge Roman         11 LL-MI                1:15.55    1:10.12 A      
 22 Daniel Frederick    11 GLT-MI               1:10.80    1:10.47 A      
 23 Keegan Riggs        12 MAVS-IL              1:09.16    1:10.56 A      
 24 Michael Hu          12 MAVS-IL              1:12.45    1:10.59 A      
 25 Carter Rollins      12 BOON-IN              1:15.95    1:10.92 A      
 26 Nur Duarte          12 Akitas-MI            1:10.39    1:11.47 A      
 27 Lucas Kokubo        12 BBD-MI               1:08.88    1:12.02 BB     
 28 Wes York            12 FOX-IL               1:11.91    1:12.15 BB     
 29 Sathya Subramanian  11 FOX-IL               1:12.14    1:12.46 BB     
 30 Patrick McCafferty  12 Gcsto-OH             1:15.77    1:12.64 BB     
 31 Joe Edwards         12 BBD-MI               1:18.53    1:14.06 BB     
 32 Henry Claesson      12 Lyons-IL             1:14.49    1:14.23 BB     
 33 Mitchell Lucky      12 FLY-MI               1:18.25    1:14.25 BB     
 33 James Flavin        11 PKWY-OZ              1:13.00    1:14.25 BB     
 35 Seth Fleming        12 BBA-MI               1:17.53    1:14.66 BB     
 36 Ali Pazooki         11 SAC-MI               1:15.59    1:14.75 BB     
 37 Andrew Fulwider     12 BBSC-IN              1:13.86    1:15.22 BB     
 38 Michael Fischer     12 MCA-MI               1:14.13    1:15.45 BB     
 39 Graham Miotke       11 NOW-MI               1:15.48    1:15.71 BB     
 40 Matthew Robinson    11 PKWY-OZ              1:18.60    1:16.45 BB     
 41 Ryan Lawrence       12 BBD-MI               1:18.69    1:17.18 BB     
 42 Luke Johnson        11 BA-IN                1:47.95    1:27.12        
 43 Sean McCANN         11 Akitas-MI            1:18.69    1:30.62        
 44 Jayce Tracanna      11 BA-IN                1:30.71    1:33.39        
 -- Benjamin Forbes     12 MAVS-IL              1:12.47         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  AAAA
          34.59  AAA
          36.39  AA
          38.09  A
          43.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Connolly   10 LL-MI                  32.75      31.44 AAAA    20  
  2 Corinne Yorkman      9 FAST-IN                34.41      33.46 AAA     17  
  3 Athena Salafatinos  10 MAVS-IL                34.18      34.66 AA      16  
  4 Emma Fortman        10 BASH-OH                35.84      34.82 AA      14.5
  4 Claire Abbasse      10 LL-MI                  34.84      34.82 AA      14.5
  6 Rebecca Beam        10 WEST-WI                34.45      35.47 AA      13  
  7 Callahan Dunn       10 Lyons-IL               33.75      35.67 AA      12  
  8 Nidhi Chetan        10 FOX-IL                 38.18      35.81 AA      11  
  9 Bella Snyder        10 Saluki-OZ              35.83      35.90 AA       8  
  9 Jillian Erlechman   10 FOX-IL                 35.51      35.90 AA       8  
 11 Anisa Jones         10 Gcsto-OH               35.96      35.99 AA       6  
 12 Halle Wanless       10 Lyons-IL               35.35      36.15 AA       5  
 13 Emma Kash           10 MAVS-IL                35.35      36.25 AA       3.5
 13 Claire Fanning      10 MCA-MI                 37.38      36.25 AA       3.5
 15 Maggie Miller       10 BBA-MI                 38.50      36.27 AA       2  
 16 Camille Misra       10 BBD-MI                 36.37      36.29 AA       1  
 17 Reese McCorry       10 LL-MI                  36.81      36.47 A      
 18 Ciara Mulcahy       10 Swamp Things-IL        35.85      36.51 A      
 19 Delaney Gibbons     10 Lyons-IL               37.42      36.52 A      
 20 Alex Waack          10 LL-MI                  37.62      36.72 A      
 21 Gabriella Bunting   10 RIV-IN                 37.43      36.79 A      
 22 Sydney Woods        10 BBA-MI                 35.88      36.81 A      
 23 Julia Blumbergs     10 BBA-MI                 37.03      36.85 A      
 24 Megan Clement       10 BBD-MI                 37.70      37.35 A      
 25 Emily Rundahl       10 WEST-WI                37.94      37.45 A      
 26 Leah Molenda        10 Lyons-IL               37.26      37.51 A      
 27 McKENNA Greaves     10 Akitas-MI              38.15      37.52 A      
 28 Jessica Clark       10 PCC-MI                 39.58      37.59 A      
 29 Perri Stahl         10 Lyons-IL               36.63      37.61 A      
 30 Tiffanie Ruan        9 FOX-IL                 39.08      37.69 A      
 31 Katie Mitchell      10 Lyons-IL               38.73      37.79 A      
 32 Julia Larson        10 WEST-WI                36.31      37.86 A      
 32 Meghan Jagdfeld     10 WEST-WI                36.06      37.86 A      
 34 Ellie Pendleton     10 Lyons-IL               40.67      38.03 A      
 35 Lindsay Musgrave    10 MAVS-IL                41.66      38.11 BB     
 36 Isabella Harder     10 FOX-IL                 36.51      38.50 BB     
 37 Katie Miller        10 LL-MI                  37.87      38.57 BB     
 38 Raegan Oliver       10 FOX-IL                 38.17      38.63 BB     
 39 Katie Gillette       8 BBA-MI                 40.54      38.81 BB     
 40 Leighton Miotke     10 NOW-MI                 38.43      38.85 BB     
 41 Michaela McGinnis   10 BBD-MI                 40.22      38.99 BB     
 42 Eleanor Tuerk        9 Lyons-IL               42.11      39.03 BB     
 43 Jacquelyn Harvey    10 RIV-IN                 41.29      39.10 BB     
 44 Hailey Vandenbosch  10 HOSC-IL                38.92      39.20 BB     
 45 Reilly Riggs        10 MAVS-IL                40.71      39.21 BB     
 46 Amberley Schmude     9 PCC-MI                 38.06      39.25 BB     
 47 Grace Fowler         9 HOSC-IL                40.96      39.37 BB     
 47 Faith Mordach       10 FOX-IL                 38.67      39.37 BB     
 49 Zoe Rogers          10 FLY-MI                 38.29      39.44 BB     
 50 Rachel Cryberg      10 BBD-MI                 37.29      39.60 BB     
 51 Samantha Harringto  10 Swamp Things-IL        40.87      39.71 BB     
 52 Anna Gruvberger      9 HSC-IL                 39.44      39.74 BB     
 53 Katie Erickson      10 HSC-IL                 40.80      39.76 BB     
 54 Taylor Warren       10 Gcsto-OH               38.66      39.85 BB     
 55 Delaney Tase        10 Swamp Things-IL        38.22      39.91 BB     
 56 Tiffany Matulis     10 HOSC-IL                39.89      39.94 BB     
 57 Jaye Sevcik         10 Express-IL             38.70      40.00 BB     
 58 Meghan Fleury        8 LL-MI                  41.64      40.05 BB     
 59 Maddy Chorley       10 FLY-MI                 40.81      40.10 BB     
 60 Hannah Kidwell      10 BA-IN                  38.98      40.22 BB     
 61 Lindsey Case         9 PCC-MI                 41.49      40.25 BB     
 62 Claire Winiarski    10 FOX-IL                 42.15      40.33 BB     
 63 Anna Klewicki       10 MAVS-IL                42.63      40.35 BB     
 64 Isabel Baptista     10 FOX-IL                 40.63      40.39 BB     
 65 Katrina Geiersbach   9 HOSC-IL                41.63      40.40 BB     
 66 Kellie Willhite      9 MAVS-IL                40.74      40.41 BB     
 67 Maddie Pape         10 BBD-MI                 39.51      40.42 BB     
 68 Regan Turnbull       9 Gcsto-OH               42.18      40.44 BB     
 69 Elizabeth Tabisz    10 Lyons-IL               41.52      40.46 BB     
 70 Grace McNamara      10 Lyons-IL               41.63      40.49 BB     
 71 Genevieve Hoppen    10 BBD-MI                 40.99      40.52 BB     
 72 Penelope Gregory     9 FOX-IL                 40.41      40.58 BB     
 72 Caroline Guglielme  10 LL-MI                  40.16      40.58 BB     
 72 Nicole Hutten       10 HSC-IL                 40.60      40.58 BB     
 75 Tessa Kreikemeier   10 PKWY-OZ                41.25      40.82 BB     
 76 Mary Sullivan       10 BBA-MI                 43.49      40.84 BB     
 77 Lainey Quinones      9 HOSC-IL                40.59      41.03 BB     
 77 Jordan Murrell      10 BBD-MI                 39.17      41.03 BB     
 79 Megan Mitchell       9 Lyons-IL               40.05      41.04 BB     
 80 Cate Boddy           9 MAVS-IL                38.65      41.11 BB     
 81 Logan Replogle      10 BBSC-IN                41.65      41.18 BB     
 82 Grace Credit        10 Lyons-IL               39.78      41.31 BB     
 83 Lizzie Vear         10 Lyons-IL               41.09      41.32 BB     
 84 Sarah Poedtke       10 FOX-IL                 40.19      41.39 BB     
 85 Moira Hart          10 Akitas-MI              42.07      41.50 BB     
 86 Abby Inch           10 Akitas-MI              41.47      41.57 BB     
 87 Caroline Stice      10 LL-MI                  42.23      41.63 BB     
 87 Alexis Noe          10 MAVS-IL                39.80      41.63 BB     
 89 Caroline Wing       10 Lyons-IL               39.44      41.69 BB     
 90 Evann Chadd         10 BBSC-IN                43.17      41.73 BB     
 91 Emma Susin          10 MAVS-IL                42.23      41.74 BB     
 92 Sophie Boddy         9 MAVS-IL                40.87      41.75 BB     
 93 Lucy Ho             10 BA-IN                  42.32      41.91 BB     
 94 Paige Christy        9 Gcsto-OH               42.46      41.98 BB     
 95 Danielle Nykanen    10 FFYS-MI                43.48      42.05 BB     
 96 Katherine McDermot  10 Lyons-IL               41.07      42.16 BB     
 97 Bella Feenstra      10 Akitas-MI              43.49      42.18 BB     
 98 Chloe Kurkjian       9 MAVS-IL                41.58      42.35 BB     
 99 Lindsey Schmitz     10 MAVS-IL                41.29      42.56 BB     
100 Maddy Fleury        10 LL-MI                     NT      42.66 BB     
101 Olivia Bechstein     9 Express-IL             41.79      42.78 BB     
102 Holly Wessel         8 MAVS-IL                41.79      42.94 BB     
103 Halle Spanke        10 MAVS-IL                42.29      43.05 BB     
104 Ali Drapp           10 FOX-IL                 42.64      43.09 BB     
105 Victoria Sinfield   10 BA-IN                  41.62      43.12 BB     
106 Elise Dahlke        10 BBSC-IN                44.33      43.22 BB     
107 Nikki Barnas         9 BBA-MI                 43.01      43.25 BB     
108 Joley Clodfelter    10 BBSC-IN                46.59      43.30 BB     
109 Mary Heneghan        9 HOSC-IL                42.24      43.40 BB     
110 Emma Inch           10 Akitas-MI              43.49      43.46 BB     
110 Katie Cockerill     10 BA-IN                  47.56      43.46 BB     
112 Nicole Demare        9 Swamp Things-IL        40.28      43.52        
113 Abby Carlson         8 WEST-WI                43.49      43.65        
114 Gabby Jackson       10 Gcsto-OH               41.83      43.71        
115 Laurel Bludgen      10 MAVS-IL                42.07      43.75        
116 Lauren Gillette     10 BBA-MI                 43.33      43.87        
117 Riley Richards       9 BBSC-IN                42.48      44.04        
118 Ashley Green         9 BA-IN                  44.14      44.68        
119 Mollie Walenczyk    10 WEST-WI                43.31      45.02        
120 Jenny Dreessen      10 BBSC-IN                45.57      45.04        
121 Gracie Gowen         9 PCC-MI                 43.22      45.12        
122 Emma Gatzke          9 WEST-WI                43.49      45.35        
123 McKenzie Vogel       9 BA-IN                  44.77      45.38        
124 Hannah Cosgray       8 BA-IN                  45.05      45.48        
125 Lucy Hutchinson      9 FLY-MI                 40.41      45.83        
126 Samantha Smith      10 BBSC-IN                48.02      46.31        
127 Kelsey Bernhard      9 Express-IL             43.49      46.47        
128 Sonja Govertsen      9 BA-IN                  48.63      46.74        
129 Casey Sicuso         8 BBSC-IN                59.98      47.49        
130 Karly Bernhard       9 Express-IL             43.40      47.82        
131 Kaylor Jasiak        9 BBSC-IN                52.76      48.10        
132 Reagan Kastens       8 BA-IN                     NT      49.62        
133 Emma Hahn            9 Akitas-MI              43.49      51.87        
134 Audra Alexander     10 BBSC-IN                53.03      52.62        
135 Isabelle Szeto       8 BA-IN                  52.92      53.59        
136 Maya Dukes           8 BA-IN                  54.53      53.95        
137 Ellie Wilson         9 BBSC-IN                49.27      56.76        
138 Emilee Deitche       8 BBSC-IN                   NT      59.53        
139 Haley Mansfield      9 BA-IN                1:13.93    1:05.10        
 -- Erin Mehringer       9 BBSC-IN                49.80         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Josie Hanas          8 BA-IN                  55.88         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  AAAA
          34.59  AAA
          36.49  AA
          38.29  A
          43.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  43.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aayush Deshpande    10 FOX-IL                 33.32      33.17 AAA     20  
  2 Oliver Cafferty     10 BBD-MI                 32.75      33.80 AAA     17  
  3 Jacob Stukas        10 HOSC-IL                33.84      34.09 AAA     16  
  4 Logan Phipps        10 MAVS-IL                35.82      35.05 AA      15  
  5 Jake Farr           10 BBD-MI                 34.91      35.12 AA      14  
  6 Matthew Townsend    10 FOX-IL                 36.15      35.55 AA      13  
  7 Austin Martinson    10 MAVS-IL                37.24      36.18 AA      12  
  8 Johnny Belli        10 Gcsto-OH               37.05      36.23 AA      11  
  9 Justin Alderson      9 CIA-IL                 35.00      36.45 AA       9  
 10 Benjamin Owens      10 PAWW-IL                38.69      36.56 A        7  
 11 John Walls          10 Lyons-IL               36.60      36.79 A        6  
 12 Gavin Taylor        10 BBA-MI                 38.18      37.17 A        5  
 13 Alec LaPlant        10 BA-IN                  37.87      37.46 A        4  
 14 David Grand         10 BBD-MI                 38.31      37.71 A        3  
 15 Noah Robinson       10 PKWY-OZ                38.71      37.86 A        2  
 16 Michael MacDonald   10 Lyons-IL               39.19      38.06 A        1  
 17 Wilson Cannon       10 Gcsto-OH               37.93      38.20 A      
 18 Colin Flynn          9 MAVS-IL                39.58      38.34 BB     
 18 Timmy Dong          10 BA-IN                  37.47      38.34 BB     
 20 Brad Sanford        10 MAVS-IL                36.99      38.50 BB     
 21 Pierce Salafatinos  10 MAVS-IL                38.55      38.58 BB     
 22 Ian Ward            10 Lyons-IL               38.40      38.68 BB     
 23 Aidan O'Neill       10 BBD-MI                 37.96      38.88 BB     
 24 Isaac Marlott       10 Swamp Things-IL        39.11      38.98 BB     
 25 Kyle Ponsler         7 FAST-IN                39.23      39.08 BB     
 26 Adam Vlasic          9 BBA-MI                 37.21      39.20 BB     
 27 Ryan Vanhulle       10 BBD-MI                 40.34      39.45 BB     
 28 Braden Rollins       9 BOON-IN                38.10      39.75 BB     
 29 Joseph Wooten       10 MAVS-IL                40.90      39.92 BB     
 30 Tom Girdler          9 UN-MI                  41.86      40.00 BB     
 31 Will Hess           10 Lyons-IL               38.79      40.05 BB     
 32 Nate Gaver           9 Gcsto-OH               40.76      40.07 BB     
 33 Lucas LeVant         9 FOX-IL                 39.56      40.11 BB     
 34 Isaac Steenson      10 Kingfish-MI            41.81      40.26 BB     
 35 Murphy Prue          9 FLY-MI                 43.65      40.28 BB     
 36 Brayden Shatto       9 MAVS-IL                42.45      40.46 BB     
 37 Daniel Bajda        10 Swamp Things-IL        39.83      40.47 BB     
 38 Cole Sampias         9 FOX-IL                 40.26      40.70 BB     
 39 Daniel Reimchen     10 LL-MI                  40.88      40.78 BB     
 40 Blake Baertlein      9 WEST-WI                43.50      40.91 BB     
 41 Jake Hart           10 NOW-MI                 41.58      40.94 BB     
 42 Tanner Schrey       10 FOX-IL                 42.31      41.09 BB     
 43 Jack O'Leary        10 BBA-MI                 41.10      41.23 BB     
 44 Alec Palo           10 BBD-MI                 40.81      41.35 BB     
 45 Geo Sinnott         10 LL-MI                  42.84      41.37 BB     
 46 Alex Urbanski        8 MAVS-IL                42.85      41.38 BB     
 47 Nathan Hamp         10 HOSC-IL                41.88      41.39 BB     
 48 Sean Buckley        10 BA-IN                  45.23      41.56 BB     
 49 Thomas Skellett     10 FLY-MI                 41.85      41.61 BB     
 50 Jacob Carlson       10 WEST-WI                38.85      41.73 BB     
 50 Jack Racanelli      10 Lyons-IL               38.66      41.73 BB     
 52 Brendan Wagner      10 Swamp Things-IL        42.94      41.95 BB     
 53 Hayden Claesson     10 Lyons-IL               40.16      42.00 BB     
 54 Nathan Randle       10 NOW-MI                 39.06      42.01 BB     
 55 Jacob Nichols        9 CIA-IL                 41.48      42.18 BB     
 56 Alex Lafferty        9 MAVS-IL                41.46      42.32 BB     
 57 Dallin Jackson       9 BA-IN                  45.35      42.69 BB     
 58 Jay Jensen           9 Lyons-IL               41.90      42.71 BB     
 59 Jeremy Knipp         9 BA-IN                  43.48      43.20 BB     
 60 Tbird Jones          8 Akitas-MI              41.23      43.27 BB     
 61 William Ao          10 MAVS-IL                43.26      43.54 BB     
 62 Jeddrick Gamilla     9 MAVS-IL                42.20      44.18        
 63 William Downing     10 BA-IN                  42.94      44.78        
 63 Jake Johnson         8 BBSC-IN                45.59      44.78        
 65 Alex Dupire         10 BA-IN                  48.24      47.30        
 66 Ari Scoggan          8 BBSC-IN                47.78      47.37        
 67 Joseph Manahan       9 BA-IN                  52.21      49.58        
 68 Max Walker          10 BA-IN                  55.61      50.95        
 69 Ian Kay              9 BBSC-IN                57.78      51.49        
 70 Austin Kehr          9 BBSC-IN                59.54      54.26        
 71 Jason Scaife        10 BBSC-IN                53.63      54.27        
 72 Andre Hazbun         8 BA-IN                  55.05      54.98        
 -- Liam Davis           9 MAVS-IL                43.36         DQ        
 -- Elijah Venos         9 BBD-MI                 43.59         DQ        
 -- Grant Bochenski      8 MAVS-IL                36.52         DQ        
 -- Justin Scaife       10 BBSC-IN              1:03.51         DQ        
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.69  AAAA
          31.09  AAA
          32.49  AA
          33.89  A
          36.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  36.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Brown       12 PKWY-OZ                29.26      29.29 AAAA    20  
  2 Wyli Erlechman      12 FOX-IL                 30.91      30.37 AAA     17  
  3 Katie Minnich       12 BBD-MI                 30.09      30.47 AAA     16  
  4 Gracie Rogowski     11 HOSC-IL                31.32      30.81 AAA     15  
  5 Caroline Veraldo    12 BASH-OH                32.10      31.20 AA      14  
  6 Alaina Skellett     12 FLY-MI                 30.82      31.40 AA      13  
  7 Jane Li             11 Gcsto-OH               33.04      31.93 AA      12  
  8 Sarah Hennings      12 LL-MI                  31.63      31.94 AA      11  
  9 Nicki Pumper        12 PCC-MI                 31.65      31.95 AA       9  
 10 Adrienne Goins      12 LL-MI                  32.31      31.96 AA       7  
 11 Claire Schenden     11 NOW-MI                 32.70      32.00 AA       6  
 12 Hannah Chao         12 FFYS-MI                31.90      32.01 AA       5  
 13 Paige Mitchell      12 Lyons-IL               31.98      32.02 AA       4  
 14 Gabby Granata       11 MCA-MI                 32.56      32.08 AA       3  
 15 Maeve Swinehart     12 Lyons-IL               32.08      32.15 AA       2  
 16 Alex Knutte         11 HOSC-IL                32.52      32.17 AA       1  
 17 Natalie Hey         12 MAVS-IL                32.16      32.23 AA     
 18 Riko Nagase         11 BA-IN                  31.46      32.25 AA     
 19 Grace Girdler       11 MCA-MI                 33.72      32.30 AA     
 20 Nichole McMaster    12 BBD-MI                 32.45      32.31 AA     
 21 Amanda Quitos       12 FLY-MI                 32.18      32.51 A      
 22 Tessa Glod          12 MCA-MI                 32.19      32.59 A      
 23 Gigi Novak          12 BBD-MI                 32.98      32.74 A      
 24 Divya Kale          11 FOX-IL                 33.65      32.79 A      
 25 Addy DeTassanyi     11 PCC-MI                 32.94      32.80 A      
 26 Paige Mitchell      11 PKWY-OZ                33.09      32.85 A      
 27 Stephanie Bowater   11 HOSC-IL                32.09      32.94 A      
 28 Ashton Amerman      11 PAWW-IL                32.67      33.02 A      
 29 Megan Beam          11 WEST-WI                32.12      33.05 A      
 30 Lucy Schenden       11 NOW-MI                 33.30      33.06 A      
 31 Carissa Schneider   12 FAST-IN                32.69      33.07 A      
 32 Emma Shuppert       11 BASH-OH                33.48      33.25 A      
 33 AJ Moll             12 BBSC-IN                33.88      33.32 A      
 34 Annie Kruspe        12 BASH-OH                33.85      33.38 A      
 34 Catie Schimmelpfen  11 PAWW-IL                31.86      33.38 A      
 36 Emily Schlabach     11 MCA-MI                 34.86      33.89 A      
 37 Sarah Richardson    12 BBD-MI                 33.28      33.92 BB     
 38 Peyton Griffith     12 FOX-IL                 33.00      33.93 BB     
 38 Ally Sperring       12 FAST-IN                32.99      33.93 BB     
 40 Lauren Ong          11 BBD-MI                 33.69      33.96 BB     
 41 Magen Monson        11 PAWW-IL                32.50      33.99 BB     
 42 Josephine Hosner    12 Akitas-MI              34.23      34.21 BB     
 42 Heather Sterchele   12 FOX-IL                 33.57      34.21 BB     
 44 Emily Prokop        11 BBD-MI                 33.79      34.34 BB     
 45 Miriam Riviera      12 LL-MI                  36.48      34.44 BB     
 46 Emma Wagner         12 MAVS-IL                35.77      34.49 BB     
 47 Esther Lawrence     11 Gcsto-OH               35.35      34.52 BB     
 48 Linnea Anderson     11 MCA-MI                 36.01      34.56 BB     
 49 Julia Burling       11 FOX-IL                 33.90      34.70 BB     
 50 Brynne Winiarski    12 FOX-IL                 34.45      34.80 BB     
 51 Caroline Bowater    11 HOSC-IL                35.01      34.81 BB     
 52 Sydney Elliott      12 BBSC-IN                34.99      34.88 BB     
 53 Hannah Snedden      12 Gcsto-OH               34.54      35.00 BB     
 54 Natalie Lafferty    12 MAVS-IL                34.48      35.02 BB     
 55 Alexa Gantz         11 MCA-MI                 36.17      35.12 BB     
 56 Kayleigh Cannon     12 FOX-IL                 34.24      35.15 BB     
 57 Mary Kate Hansen    11 MAVS-IL                36.34      35.17 BB     
 58 Savannah Corallo    12 MAVS-IL                34.41      35.19 BB     
 59 Cate Hofley         11 BBD-MI                 36.79      35.20 BB     
 59 Julia Hoekstra      11 FOX-IL                 36.73      35.20 BB     
 61 Eliana Ritt         11 LL-MI                  34.61      35.23 BB     
 62 Riley Bolduc        11 MAVS-IL                35.65      35.27 BB     
 63 Danielle Lee        11 NOW-MI                 36.54      35.28 BB     
 64 Olivia Berley       11 Lyons-IL               33.94      35.31 BB     
 65 Hannah Olger        12 Gcsto-OH               36.35      35.45 BB     
 66 Zoe Salafatinos     12 MAVS-IL                35.50      35.46 BB     
 67 Kassidy Pastor      11 Gcsto-OH               35.38      35.53 BB     
 68 Andrea Johnson      11 NOW-MI                 36.29      35.56 BB     
 69 Olivia Eiken        12 MAVS-IL                34.96      35.60 BB     
 70 Ashley Buscher      12 MAVS-IL                35.95      35.64 BB     
 70 Sarah Abraham       12 BASH-OH                35.62      35.64 BB     
 72 Isha Ganguli        12 PCC-MI                 34.84      35.76 BB     
 73 Morgan MacDonald    11 BBD-MI                 36.17      35.77 BB     
 74 Leah McGruder       11 NOW-MI                 36.79      35.80 BB     
 75 Caroline Ramos      11 Gcsto-OH               36.66      35.81 BB     
 75 Livvie Gresge       12 Lyons-IL               36.77      35.81 BB     
 77 Caroline Kellogg    11 MAVS-IL                36.04      35.83 BB     
 78 Maisy Richards      11 BBA-MI                 35.87      35.85 BB     
 79 Ashley Carollo      11 FOX-IL                 34.51      35.86 BB     
 80 Megan Yao           12 MAVS-IL                35.52      35.91 BB     
 81 Alyssa Pentzien     12 Unat-IL                35.69      35.97 BB     
 82 Madison Wanless     12 Lyons-IL               35.27      35.99 BB     
 83 Amy Lyons           11 BA-IN                  34.94      36.10 BB     
 84 Stephy Aeling       12 Gcsto-OH               36.69      36.12 BB     
 85 Gwyn Brinker        12 FOX-IL                 36.09      36.15 BB     
 86 Avery Chadd         12 BBSC-IN                34.71      36.26 BB     
 87 Taylor Wessel       11 MAVS-IL                36.15      36.30 BB     
 88 Amanda Watt         12 BA-IN                  34.72      36.38 BB     
 89 Mary Kate Gannon    11 Lyons-IL               35.72      36.43 BB     
 90 Amy Lesniak         11 FOX-IL                 36.34      36.50 BB     
 91 Annie Kreikemeier   12 PKWY-OZ                36.64      36.51 BB     
 92 Lisa Johnson        11 MAVS-IL                36.33      36.54 BB     
 93 Anya Welborn        11 NOW-MI                 36.39      36.56 BB     
 94 Rylee Stone         11 FOX-IL                 36.40      36.60 BB     
 95 Michaela Barry      11 FLY-MI                 36.71      36.61 BB     
 96 Sadie Gregory       11 FOX-IL                 33.88      36.74 BB     
 97 Kellie Dugan        12 BBA-MI                 36.72      36.82        
 98 Madison Mehringer   11 BBSC-IN                39.75      36.87        
 99 Melanie Housenga    11 BPVA-IA                35.54      36.92        
100 Savanna Swanson     11 MAVS-IL                35.68      36.98        
100 Holly Weilbaker     12 BA-IN                  36.62      36.98        
102 Kaylee Propst       12 BBSC-IN                37.51      37.10        
102 Izzy Curtiss        12 FLY-MI                 36.49      37.10        
104 Samantha Ruvarac    11 MAVS-IL                36.79      37.15        
105 Sydney Hansen       12 Lyons-IL               36.79      37.22        
105 Mariam Nazjoo       12 FFYS-MI                35.54      37.22        
107 Sarah Grace Smith   11 BASH-OH                36.79      37.26        
108 Reagan Wegener      11 NOW-MI                 36.79      37.28        
109 Ava Barnthouse      11 Kingfish-MI            36.60      37.30        
110 Alex Mancuso        12 BBA-MI                 36.79      37.39        
111 Miranda Springer    12 FOX-IL                 36.59      37.43        
112 Grace Forlines      11 NOW-MI                 36.79      37.62        
113 Hannah Pifer        11 BBD-MI                 36.79      38.06        
113 Emma Johnston       11 FLY-MI                 36.27      38.06        
115 MacKenzie Bernhard  12 Express-IL             36.79      38.37        
116 Ellie Schwab        12 BA-IN                  39.85      38.53        
117 McKayla Moffat      11 Gcsto-OH               36.15      38.59        
118 Annabelle Ketchem   11 BBSC-IN                36.86      38.60        
119 Caroline LaPlant    11 BA-IN                  38.10      38.67        
120 Kenzie Lang         11 FOX-IL                 36.10      39.02        
121 Hannah Davidson     12 BA-IN                  40.42      39.25        
122 Erin Sikaitis       11 NOW-MI                 36.79      39.28        
123 Squid Balk          11 Akitas-MI              36.79      39.44        
124 Klaudia Cox         12 BBSC-IN                38.62      39.48        
125 Allie Miller        12 BBSC-IN                38.12      39.72        
126 Maddie Fowler       11 HOSC-IL                36.21      39.78        
127 Sydney Allison      11 BBD-MI                 36.79      40.50        
128 Kylie Hart          11 Akitas-MI              36.79      40.53        
129 Olivia Jones        11 BBSC-IN                39.57      40.54        
130 Francesca Schena    11 BBD-MI                 36.79      40.82        
131 Rebecca Perkins     12 BBSC-IN                49.54      45.58        
132 Kristin Clark       11 BA-IN                  59.74      46.31        
133 Maranda Peak        11 BBSC-IN                49.06      46.95        
134 Anna Santiago       11 BBSC-IN                53.03      49.57        
135 Kayla Deitche       12 BBSC-IN                   NT      52.22        
136 Jenna McCarthy      11 BBSC-IN                55.15      57.80        
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.99  AAAA
          30.49  AAA
          31.99  AA
          33.49  A
          36.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  36.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Morse         12 FOX-IL                 27.92      27.53 AAAA    20  
  2 Jack LeVant         12 FOX-IL                 29.08      28.35 AAAA    17  
  3 Colin Murphy        12 BBD-MI                 30.00      30.07 AAA     16  
  4 Spencer Walker      12 Lyons-IL               30.42      30.26 AAA     15  
  5 Keegan Riggs        12 MAVS-IL                30.24      30.53 AA      14  
  6 Samuel Lundry       12 BPVA-IA                31.56      30.85 AA      13  
  7 Kyri Chen           11 FOX-IL                 30.83      30.86 AA      12  
  8 Conrad Farrell      12 WEST-WI                31.02      31.30 AA      11  
  9 Tin Le              12 Gcsto-OH               29.86      31.53 AA       9  
 10 Michael Hu          12 MAVS-IL                32.12      31.69 AA       7  
 11 Wes York            12 FOX-IL                 32.93      31.87 AA       6  
 12 Benjamin McAteer    12 FAST-IN                31.54      31.95 AA       5  
 13 Jacob Cunningham    12 FOX-IL                 32.21      31.96 AA       4  
 14 Will Myhre          11 BBSC-IN                32.00      31.99 AA       3  
 15 Avery Womack        12 LL-MI                  32.04      32.09 A        2  
 16 Ben Johnston        12 Lyons-IL               33.07      32.24 A        1  
 17 Benjamin Forbes     12 MAVS-IL                32.22      32.50 A      
 18 Parker Hershberger  11 RIV-IN                 31.69      32.52 A      
 19 Jack Franzman       12 BBSC-IN                32.67      32.56 A      
 20 Ryan Lawrence       12 BBD-MI                 32.21      32.66 A      
 21 Lucas Misra         11 BBD-MI                 33.60      32.84 A      
 22 Mitchell Lucky      12 FLY-MI                 33.31      32.89 A      
 23 Janssen Gamilla     11 MAVS-IL                32.42      32.93 A      
 24 Joe Moser           12 FAST-IN                32.52      32.99 A      
 25 Ryan Smith          12 MAVS-IL                33.19      33.23 A      
 26 Seth Fleming        12 BBA-MI                 33.63      33.52 BB     
 27 Nolan Yorkman       12 FAST-IN                32.68      33.65 BB     
 28 Carter Rollins      12 BOON-IN                34.34      33.84 BB     
 29 Michael Fischer     12 MCA-MI                 33.61      33.92 BB     
 30 Jake Kusterer       12 NOW-MI                 34.06      33.97 BB     
 31 Bryan Ellig         12 FOX-IL                 32.71      33.99 BB     
 32 Ian Gatzke          12 WEST-WI                33.11      34.13 BB     
 33 Matthew Pell        12 MAVS-IL                36.13      34.23 BB     
 34 Daniel Frederick    11 GLT-MI                 35.07      34.36 BB     
 35 Will Duerr          11 HOSC-IL                35.58      34.38 BB     
 36 Maxwell Chesno      11 HOSC-IL                34.82      34.55 BB     
 37 Cole Steffl         12 FOX-IL                 33.45      34.62 BB     
 38 Matthew Bajda       11 Swamp Things-IL        33.53      34.65 BB     
 39 Jakob Romens        11 FAST-IN                34.99      34.66 BB     
 40 Patrick McCafferty  12 Gcsto-OH               35.66      34.85 BB     
 41 Peyton Dewaelsche   12 FAST-IN                35.60      34.88 BB     
 42 Alex Marlott        12 Swamp Things-IL        36.22      35.02 BB     
 43 Andrew Derzay       12 WEST-WI                36.48      35.04 BB     
 44 Owen Arnold         12 Lyons-IL               35.66      35.09 BB     
 45 Jimmy Zhu           12 PCC-MI                 36.41      35.14 BB     
 46 Josh Wiedemann      11 Gcsto-OH               35.39      35.17 BB     
 47 Andrew Biskup       12 BBD-MI                 35.32      35.20 BB     
 48 David Rak           12 Lyons-IL               35.17      35.51 BB     
 49 Jamie Heneghan      12 HOSC-IL                36.14      35.57 BB     
 50 Daniel Kramer       12 HSC-IL                 35.39      35.61 BB     
 51 Jack Farnan         11 FOX-IL                 36.08      35.78 BB     
 52 Cooper Prue         12 FLY-MI                 35.70      35.91 BB     
 53 Nicholas Case       12 PCC-MI                 35.55      36.00 BB     
 54 Ali Pazooki         11 SAC-MI                 35.87      36.29 BB     
 55 Kavan Lavelle       11 FLY-MI                 36.21      36.62        
 56 Trevor Purman       12 FLY-MI                 36.41      36.71        
 57 Tommy Paulson       11 MCA-MI                 36.38      36.83        
 58 Joe Edwards         12 BBD-MI                 36.49      37.45        
 59 Sam Boyes           12 FFYS-MI                36.48      38.35        
 60 Jayce Tracanna      11 BA-IN                  38.74      39.87        
 61 Brendan Quaid       12 FOX-IL                 36.49      40.08        
 62 Adam Jasiak         12 BBSC-IN                45.41      41.40        
 63 Braden Jackson      12 BBSC-IN                46.14      41.41        
 64 Bailey Pyle         11 BA-IN                  44.26      41.88        
 65 Jack Lukens         12 BBSC-IN                41.54      42.50        
 66 Isaac Romig         11 BA-IN                  46.71      43.66        
 67 Jacob Wilson        11 BBSC-IN                44.16      45.21        
 68 Zach White          12 BA-IN                  49.48      45.68        
 69 Noah Pearson        11 BBSC-IN                50.00      46.74        
 70 Noah Berryman       11 BBSC-IN                45.39      46.95        
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liquid Lightning-MI  'A'                    2:13.16    2:10.79         40  
     1) Courtney Connolly 10            2) Reese McCorry 10               
     3) Katie Miller 10                 4) Claire Abbasse 10              
  2 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                     2:16.35    2:12.32         34  
     1) Callahan Dunn 10                2) Julia Kral 10                  
     3) Katie Mitchell 10               4) Halle Wanless 10               
  3 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                2:24.00    2:21.19         32  
     1) Isabella Harder 10              2) Jillian Erlechman 10           
     3) Nidhi Chetan 10                 4) Kristen Stege 10               
  4 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'          2:20.00    2:21.91         30  
     1) Rebecca Beam 10                 2) Libby Geisness 10              
     3) Julia Larson 10                 4) Meghan Jagdfeld 10             
  5 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'B'                     2:24.95    2:22.57         28  
     1) Perri Stahl 10                  2) Grace Credit 10                
     3) Catherine Meehan 10             4) Delaney Gibbons 10             
  6 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'A'                  2:40.00    2:23.41         26  
     1) Emma Kash 10                    2) Athena Salafatinos 10          
     3) Alexis Noe 10                   4) Reilly Riggs 10                
  7 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'A'      2:29.13    2:23.71         24  
     1) Julia Blumbergs 10              2) Maggie Miller 10               
     3) Sydney Woods 10                 4) Katie Gillette 8               
  8 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'A'            2:30.00    2:27.11         22  
     1) Camille Misra 10                2) Genevieve Hoppen 10            
     3) Rachel Cryberg 10               4) Michaela McGinnis 10           
  9 Great Lakes Aquatics-MI  'A'                2:34.66    2:29.23         18  
     1) Abby Inch 10                    2) McKENNA Greaves 10             
     3) Emma Inch 10                    4) Madeline Greaves 8             
 10 Hornet Swim Club-IL  'A'                    2:32.17    2:30.81         14  
     1) Hailey Vandenbosch 10           2) Tiffany Matulis 10             
     3) Lainey Quinones 9               4) Grace Fowler 9                 
 11 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'C'                2:41.00    2:31.46         12  
     1) Penelope Gregory 9              2) Taylor Wiewiora 10             
     3) Ali Drapp 10                    4) Sarah Poedtke 10               
 12 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'C'                     2:35.98    2:31.83         10  
     1) Leah Molenda 10                 2) Elizabeth Tabisz 10            
     3) Ellie Pendleton 10              4) Eleanor Tuerk 9                
 13 Liquid Lightning-MI  'B'                    2:28.90    2:32.25          8  
     1) Fer Camacho Castro 10           2) Emily Diener 10                
     3) Meghan Fleury 8                 4) Alex Waack 10                  
 14 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'       2:32.99    2:32.68          6  
     1) Taylor Warren 10                2) Annalise Grammel 9             
     3) Anisa Jones 10                  4) Gabby Jackson 10               
 15 Elmhurst Swim Team-IL  'A'                       NT    2:36.38          4  
     1) Delaney Tase 10                 2) Nicole Demare 9                
     3) Ciara Mulcahy 10                4) Samantha Harrington 10         
 16 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'B'                  2:45.00    2:36.78          2  
     1) Cate Boddy 9                    2) Holly Wessel 8                 
     3) Jenna Mishler 10                4) Katie Murphy 10                
 17 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'C'                  2:50.00    2:37.31        
     1) Kellie Willhite 9               2) Lindsay Musgrave 10            
     3) Angie Chartrand 10              4) Laurel Bludgen 10              
 18 Hornet Swim Club-IL  'B'                    2:41.77    2:38.07        
     1) Katrina Geiersbach 9            2) Katie Walther 9                
     3) Elizabeth Rogowski 9            4) Mary Heneghan 9                
 19 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'B'            2:45.00    2:39.57        
     1) Megan Clement 10                2) Jordan Murrell 10              
     3) Rachel Richardson 10            4) Maddie Pape 10                 
 20 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'D'                     2:40.87    2:40.96        
     1) Katherine McDermott 10          2) Jane Molenda 10                
     3) Grace McNamara 10               4) Caroline Wing 10               
 21 Liquid Lightning-MI  'C'                    2:42.27    2:43.74        
     1) Caroline Guglielmetti 10        2) Caroline Stice 10              
     3) Sofia Tiberio 10                4) Maddy Fleury 10                
 22 Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team-MI  'A'        2:41.72    2:44.33        
     1) Maddy Chorley 10                2) Megan Sieloff 9                
     3) Lucy Hutchinson 9               4) Zoe Rogers 10                  
 23 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'B'      2:49.51    2:45.34        
     1) Nikki Barnas 9                  2) Lauren Gillette 10             
     3) Mary Sullivan 10                4) Katie Krause 10                
 24 Hinsdale Swim Club-IL  'A'                  2:39.00    2:45.96        
     1) Nicole Hutten 10                2) Anna Gruvberger 9              
     3) Shimeng Zhao 9                  4) Kasey Albert 9                 
 25 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'D'                  2:52.00    2:46.21        
     1) Anna Klewicki 10                2) Kelly Zhou 9                   
     3) Christina Gaggiano 10           4) Halle Spanke 10                
 26 Great Lakes Aquatics-MI  'B'                2:49.09    2:46.69        
     1) Bella Feenstra 10               2) Emma Hahn 9                    
     3) Moira Hart 10                   4) Lia Munson 9                   
 27 Farmington Family YMCA Stingra-MI  'A'      2:45.00    2:47.94        
     1) Danielle Nykanen 10             2) Greta Gidley 8                 
     3) Ava Borri 10                    4) Rachel Hulbert 10              
 28 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'E'                     2:45.29    2:50.30        
     1) Megan Mitchell 9                2) Margaret Meehan 9              
     3) Grace Dekoker 10                4) Lilly Musso 10                 
 29 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'B'                2:54.95    3:02.64        
     1) Elise Dahlke 10                 2) Riley Richards 9               
     3) Jenny Dreessen 10               4) Samantha Smith 10              
 -- Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                   2:17.14         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Olivia Bechstein 9              2) Jaye Sevcik 10                 
     3) Karly Bernhard 9                4) Kelsey Bernhard 9              
 -- Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                2:34.00         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Raegan Oliver 10                2) Isabel Baptista 10             
     3) Faith Mordach 10                4) Tiffanie Ruan 9                
 -- Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'            2:33.12         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Jessica Clark 10                2) Lindsey Case 9                 
     3) Kylie Goit 9                    4) Amberley Schmude 9             
 -- Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'A'                2:39.72         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Logan Replogle 10               2) Evann Chadd 10                 
     3) Arya Ziegler 10                 4) Joley Clodfelter 10            
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'A'                  2:39.00    2:16.79         40  
     1) Logan Phipps 10                 2) Pierce Salafatinos 10          
     3) Austin Martinson 10             4) Brad Sanford 10                
  2 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'A'            2:18.00    2:19.78         34  
     1) Oliver Cafferty 10              2) Ryan Vanhulle 10               
     3) Jake Farr 10                    4) David Grand 10                 
  3 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                2:37.00    2:22.82         32  
     1) Lucas LeVant 9                  2) Tanner Schrey 10               
     3) Cole Sampias 9                  4) AJ Carollo 9                   
  4 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                2:22.00    2:23.31         30  
     1) Aayush Deshpande 10             2) Jake Hall 10                   
     3) Brady Quinlan 9                 4) Matthew Townsend 10            
  5 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                     2:29.77    2:27.50         28  
     1) John Walls 10                   2) Will Hess 10                   
     3) Michael MacDonald 10            4) Hayden Claesson 10             
  6 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'       2:29.01    2:29.51         26  
     1) Johnny Belli 10                 2) Carson Cross 10                
     3) Nate Gaver 9                    4) Wilson Cannon 10               
  7 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'B'                  2:46.00    2:30.09         24  
     1) Grant Bochenski 8               2) Kent Lullo 9                   
     3) Liam Davis 9                    4) Joseph Wooten 10               
  8 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'C'                  2:50.00    2:39.82         22  
     1) Colin Flynn 9                   2) Max Paul 9                     
     3) Jeddrick Gamilla 9              4) William Ao 10                  
 -- Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'A'                3:05.91         DQ        
     1) Jake Johnson 8                  2) Austin Kehr 9                  
     3) Ian Kay 9                       4) Jason Scaife 10                
 -- Elmhurst Swim Team-IL  'A'                       NT         DQ        
     1) Daniel Bajda 10                 2) Ben Harrington 9               
     3) Isaac Marlott 10                4) Brendan Wagner 10              
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'A'            2:00.00    2:00.86         40  
     1) Katie Minnich 12                2) Allie Russell 12               
     3) Ava Suchara Suchara 12          4) Camille Rochaix 11             
  2 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                2:05.00    2:01.85         34  
     1) Wyli Erlechman 12               2) Julia Burling 11               
     3) Kayleigh Cannon 12              4) Heather Sterchele 12           
  3 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'A'                 2:06.20    2:02.39         32  
     1) Gabby Granata 11                2) Rebekah Irwin 12               
     3) Grace Girdler 11                4) Katie Paulson 12               
  4 Hornet Swim Club-IL  'A'                    2:04.21    2:03.21         30  
     1) Gracie Rogowski 11              2) Peyton Lienhart 11             
     3) Alex Knutte 11                  4) Stephanie Bowater 11           
  5 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                   2:07.14    2:03.99         28  
     1) Madison Brown 12                2) Annika Hofer 12                
     3) Ellie Shell 12                  4) Paige Mitchell 11              
  6 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'A'                  2:07.99    2:04.72         26  
     1) Natalie Hey 12                  2) Gabrielle Snyder 12            
     3) Olivia Eiken 12                 4) Claire Russell 12              
  7 Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team-MI  'A'        2:09.04    2:04.87         24  
     1) Alaina Skellett 12              2) Amanda Quitos 12               
     3) Lauren Hammond 12               4) Natalie Gallamore 12           
  8 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                     2:06.22    2:05.36         22  
     1) Paige Mitchell 12               2) Maggie Ferguson 12             
     3) Maeve Swinehart 12              4) Livvie Gresge 12               
  9 North Oakland Waves-MI  'A'                 2:05.99    2:06.42         18  
     1) Claire Schenden 11              2) Ji-In Woo 11                   
     3) Spencer Ingamells 12            4) Lucy Schenden 11               
 10 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'B'                 2:09.80    2:06.52         14  
     1) Tessa Glod 12                   2) Emilie Pilibosian 12           
     3) Linnea Anderson 11              4) Emily Schlabach 11             
 11 Liquid Lightning-MI  'A'                    2:05.64    2:07.69         12  
     1) Eliana Ritt 11                  2) Bridget Muns 11                
     3) Adrienne Goins 12               4) Sarah Hennings 12              
 12 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'       2:08.80    2:09.91         10  
     1) Jane Li 11                      2) Hannah Snedden 12              
     3) Klaudia Greer 11                4) Samantha Nappi 11              
 13 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'A'           2:06.99    2:10.29          8  
     1) Catie Schimmelpfenning 11       2) Claire Wang 11                 
     3) Ashton Amerman 11               4) Kelen McDaniels 11             
 14 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                2:11.00    2:10.50          6  
     1) Peyton Griffith 12              2) Erin Palubin 12                
     3) Divya Kale 11                   4) Lily Hunt 11                   
 15 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'B'            2:09.00    2:10.67          4  
     1) Nichole McMaster 12             2) Elizabeth Willard 12           
     3) Lauren Roovers 12               4) Lauren Ong 11                  
 16 Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team-OH  'A'             2:13.43    2:11.84          2  
     1) Caroline Veraldo 12             2) Emma Shuppert 11               
     3) Annie Kruspe 12                 4) Sarah Grace Smith 11           
 17 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'C'            2:18.00    2:12.07        
     1) Gigi Novak 12                   2) Victoria Willard 12            
     3) Sarah Richardson 12             4) Emily Prokop 11                
 18 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'A'                2:13.61    2:12.84        
     1) AJ Moll 12                      2) Annabelle Ketchem 11           
     3) Sydney Elliott 12               4) Bailey LaPaugh 11              
 19 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'B'                     2:12.98    2:13.20        
     1) Madison Wanless 12              2) Sydney Hansen 12               
     3) Olivia Berley 11                4) Claire Landman 12              
 20 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'A'      2:16.46    2:14.38        
     1) Maisy Richards 11               2) Charlotte Pierce 12            
     3) Emma Miller 12                  4) Jessica Goggins 12             
 21 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'B'                  2:13.99    2:16.35        
     1) Savannah Corallo 12             2) Colleen Hartdegen 12           
     3) Megan Yao 12                    4) Alli Horn 11                   
 22 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'B'      2:22.15    2:17.43        
     1) Kellie Dugan 12                 2) Molly Ligon 11                 
     3) Mary Vachon 12                  4) Meghan Ligon 12                
 23 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'B'       2:16.90    2:18.09        
     1) Kassidy Pastor 11               2) Audrey Grammel 12              
     3) Esther Lawrence 11              4) Stephy Aeling 12               
 24 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'F'                  2:24.99    2:18.13        
     1) Riley Bolduc 11                 2) Lauren Spangler 11             
     3) Kelsey Ryan 12                  4) Grace Abbinante 12             
 25 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'C'                2:17.00    2:18.50        
     1) Ashley Carollo 11               2) Sadie Gregory 11               
     3) Megan Dobrolinsky 11            4) Brynne Winiarski 12            
 26 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'D'                  2:17.99    2:18.68        
     1) Ella Bochenski 11               2) Caroline Kellogg 11            
     3) Taylor Wessel 11                4) Brigit McDonnell 12            
 27 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'C'                  2:16.99    2:18.94        
     1) Natalie Lafferty 12             2) Abby Garza 11                  
     3) Anna Scovill 11                 4) Savanna Swanson 11             
 28 North Oakland Waves-MI  'B'                 2:16.99    2:19.69        
     1) Grace Forlines 11               2) Sophie Smythe 11               
     3) Lauren Wegener 11               4) Anya Welborn 11                
 29 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'E'                  2:21.99    2:21.28        
     1) Zoe Salafatinos 12              2) Alice Zhou 12                  
     3) Mary Kate Hansen 11             4) Colleen McCormack 12           
 30 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'C'                     2:22.25    2:22.24        
     1) Rhyan Komsthoeft 11             2) Lucy Meehan 12                 
     3) Mary Kate Gannon 11             4) Grace Prendergast 11           
 31 North Oakland Waves-MI  'C'                 2:21.99    2:22.28        
     1) Danielle Lee 11                 2) Andrea Johnson 11              
     3) Reagan Wegener 11               4) Leah McGruder 11               
 32 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'G'                  2:27.99    2:22.54        
     1) Emma Wagner 12                  2) Samantha Ruvarac 11            
     3) Lisa Johnson 11                 4) Julianne Severyn 12            
 33 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'B'                2:26.73    2:24.05        
     1) Avery Chadd 12                  2) Madison Mehringer 11           
     3) Kaylee Propst 12                4) Allie Miller 12                
 34 Hinsdale Swim Club-IL  'A'                  2:18.05    2:24.21        
     1) Julia Fryzel 12                 2) Amber Huo 11                   
     3) Sydney Albert 11                4) Charlotte Block 12             
 35 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'D'            2:27.00    2:31.65        
     1) Cate Hofley 11                  2) Sydney Allison 11              
     3) Hannah Pifer 11                 4) Gracie Wallace 11              
 36 Great Lakes Aquatics-MI  'A'                2:59.59    2:39.18        
     1) Squid Balk 11                   2) Sydney Feenstra 12             
     3) Kylie Hart 11                   4) Lauren Munson 11               
 37 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'C'                2:42.80    2:50.55        
     1) Klaudia Cox 12                  2) Rebecca Perkins 12             
     3) Olivia Jones 11                 4) Anna Santiago 11               
 -- Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'            2:11.96         DQ        
     1) Nicki Pumper 12                 2) Abby Gowen 11                  
     3) Isha Ganguli 12                 4) Addy DeTassanyi 11             
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                1:54.00    1:50.33         40  
     1) Ethan Morse 12                  2) Eric Weng 12                   
     3) Jack LeVant 12                  4) John Ruan 11                   
  2 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'A'                  1:59.99    1:55.20         34  
     1) Keegan Riggs 12                 2) Phillip Sajaev 12              
     3) Matthew Wooten 12               4) Michael Hu 12                  
  3 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'A'            2:06.00    2:01.14         32  
     1) Colin Murphy 12                 2)                                
     3) Blake Segel 12                  4) Will Threlkeld 12              
  4 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                2:02.00    2:01.93         30  
     1) Kyri Chen 11                    2) Bryan Ellig 12                 
     3) Kevin Wu 11                     4) Jacob Cunningham 12            
  5 Hornet Swim Club-IL  'A'                    2:09.56    2:06.21         28  
     1) Will Duerr 11                   2) Billy Leader 12                
     3) Michael Su 12                   4) Maxwell Chesno 11              
  6 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                     2:14.87    2:07.14         26  
     1) Spencer Walker 12               2) Ben Johnston 12                
     3) Henry Claesson 12               4) David Rak 12                   
  7 Fishers Area Swimming Tigers-IN  'A'        2:05.76    2:07.30         24  
     1) Benjamin McAteer 12             2) AJ Waltermann 11               
     3) Joe Moser 12                    4) Nolan Yorkman 12               
  8 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'          2:13.42    2:07.37         22  
     1) Ian Gatzke 12                   2) Conrad Farrell 12              
     3) Victor Halmy 12                 4) Samuel Wade 12                 
  9 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'B'            2:18.00    2:09.05         18  
     1) Ryan Lawrence 12                2) Andrew Biskup 12               
     3) Lucas Misra 11                  4) Joe Edwards 12                 
 10 Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team-MI  'A'        2:13.39    2:11.34         14  
     1) Mitchell Lucky 12               2) Alex Levashkevich 11           
     3) Trevor Purman 12                4) Cooper Prue 12                 
 11 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'C'                2:13.00    2:12.08         12  
     1) Wes York 12                     2) Sathya Subramanian 11          
     3) Jack Farnan 11                  4) Cole Steffl 12                 
 12 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'A'                2:13.20    2:14.16         10  
     1) Jack Franzman 12                2) Andrew Fulwider 12             
     3) Will Myhre 11                   4) Jack Lukens 12                 
 13 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'C'                  2:15.99    2:23.43          8  
     1) Matthew Pell 12                 2) Ashton Howser 12               
     3) Ryan Flynn 11                   4) Sean Jackson 11                
 14 Great Lakes Aquatics-MI  'A'                2:38.78    2:29.26          6  
     1) Nur Duarte 12                   2) Andrew Schenkus 11             
     3) Sean McCANN 11                  4) Charlie Jones 11               
 -- Maverick Swim Club-IL  'B'                  2:08.99         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Benjamin Forbes 12              2) Joseph Conniff 12              
     3) Janssen Gamilla 11              4) Ryan Smith 12                  
 -- North Oakland Waves-MI  'A'                 2:13.99         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Jake Kusterer 12                2) Jonathan Walling 11            
     3) Graham Miotke 11                4) Mike Bejin 12                  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.09  AAAA
        2:02.69  AAA
        2:08.19  AA
        2:13.79  A
        2:24.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dorothy Halmy       14 WEST-WI              1:54.51    1:53.68 AAAA    20  
  2 Natalie Clausen     14 WEST-WI              1:57.27    1:55.60 AAAA    17  
  3 Maddie Umberger     14 LAC-MI               2:00.65    1:56.12 AAAA    16  
  4 Maddy Loniewski     14 PCC-MI               1:58.15    1:56.96 AAAA    15  
  5 Kendall Smith       14 WEST-WI              1:58.57    1:57.41 AAA     14  
  6 Lauryn Parrish      13 FAST-IN              1:58.09    1:57.45 AAA     13  
  7 Lisa Zhang          13 PCC-MI               2:00.01    1:59.95 AAA     12  
  8 Maggie Jahns        13 FAST-IN              1:59.34    2:00.65 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Alli Eppinga        14 PCC-MI               2:00.95    1:58.34 AAA      9  
 10 Sydney McKay        14 MCA-MI               2:03.03    1:58.71 AAA      7  
 11 Kit Hanley          13 RIV-IN               2:02.07    2:01.09 AAA      6  
 12 Lizzy Pfeifer       13 FAST-IN              2:03.29    2:01.53 AAA      5  
 13 Anuschka Sambel     13 MCA-MI               2:03.07    2:01.60 AAA      4  
 14 Ryan Dulaney        13 FOX-IL               2:03.11    2:02.84 AA       3  
 15 Emma Roehrdanz      13 FAST-IN              2:01.94    2:03.22 AA       2  
 16 Rachel Hawken       14 HOSC-IL              2:03.46    2:05.70 AA       1  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.09  AAAA
        2:02.69  AAA
        2:08.19  AA
        2:13.79  A
        2:24.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorothy Halmy             14 WEST-WI              1:53.00    1:54.51 qAAAA  
  2 Natalie Clausen           14 WEST-WI              1:56.52    1:57.27 qAAA   
  3 Lauryn Parrish            13 FAST-IN              1:57.10    1:58.09 qAAA   
  4 Maddy Loniewski           14 PCC-MI               1:56.82    1:58.15 qAAA   
  5 Kendall Smith             14 WEST-WI              1:58.71    1:58.57 qAAA   
  6 Claire Wiley              13 PKWY-OZ              1:57.61    1:59.16 qAAA   
  7 Maggie Jahns              13 FAST-IN              1:57.71    1:59.34 qAAA   
  8 Lisa Zhang                13 PCC-MI               2:00.06    2:00.01 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maddie Umberger           14 LAC-MI               2:00.36    2:00.65 qAAA   
 10 Olivia Johnson            13 BA-IN                1:58.68    2:00.88 qAAA   
 11 Alli Eppinga              14 PCC-MI               2:01.44    2:00.95 qAAA   
 12 Emma Roehrdanz            13 FAST-IN              2:03.50    2:01.94 qAAA   
 13 Kit Hanley                13 RIV-IN               2:05.33    2:02.07 qAAA   
 14 Sydney McKay              14 MCA-MI               1:59.60    2:03.03 qAA    
 15 Anuschka Sambel           13 MCA-MI               2:02.26    2:03.07 qAA    
 16 Ryan Dulaney              13 FOX-IL               2:04.85    2:03.11 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lizzy Pfeifer             13 FAST-IN              1:58.40    2:03.29 AA     
 18 Rachel Hawken             14 HOSC-IL              2:03.62    2:03.46 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nicole Pape               13 BBD-MI               2:04.26    2:03.50 AA     
 20 Rebecca Eckblad           14 FLY-MI               2:00.08    2:03.59 AA     
 21 Krystal Karas             14 LL-MI                2:10.14    2:03.62 AA     
 22 Jordan Ries               14 PAWW-IL              1:59.60    2:03.87 AA     
 23 Emily Albrecht            14 Express-IL           2:06.29    2:04.30 AA     
 24 Alicia Beam               13 WEST-WI              2:07.84    2:04.60 AA     
 25 Lizzie Phillips           14 FAST-IN              2:07.14    2:04.64 AA     
 26 Michelle Wang             13 MCA-MI               2:04.92    2:04.66 AA     
 27 Kirstyn Abbasse           13 LL-MI                2:03.25    2:04.78 AA     
 28 Morgan Jones              13 SAC-MI               2:04.16    2:04.97 AA     
 29 Natalie Zainea            13 LL-MI                2:07.55    2:05.06 AA     
 30 Katie Poedtke             13 FOX-IL               2:03.21    2:05.09 AA     
 31 Mackenna Dunn             14 Lyons-IL             2:03.60    2:05.29 AA     
 32 Kelly McNamara            14 Swamp Things-IL      2:06.19    2:05.53 AA     
 33 Katy Kouvaris             13 BBD-MI               2:15.97    2:05.64 AA     
 34 Kate Canfield             14 FOX-IL               1:59.87    2:05.94 AA     
 35 Kristen Young             14 Lyons-IL             2:08.90    2:06.25 AA     
 36 Amelia Armstrong-Grant    13 PCC-MI               2:07.07    2:06.33 AA     
 37 Callie Ruffener           13 Gcsto-OH             2:08.40    2:06.43 AA     
 38 Jessica Woolfe            14 Swamp Things-IL      2:11.26    2:06.61 AA     
 39 Alexa Earls               14 PCC-MI               2:02.39    2:06.79 AA     
 40 Emma Baertlein            13 WEST-WI              2:07.32    2:06.80 AA     
 41 Claire Green              14 PCC-MI               1:59.55    2:06.86 AA     
 42 Laura Mathews             14 FOX-IL               2:07.50    2:07.14 AA     
 43 Claire Denny              13 FAST-IN              2:07.27    2:07.30 AA     
 44 Nicole Marcus             13 MAVS-IL              2:10.18    2:07.35 AA     
 45 Anna Metlushko            14 MAVS-IL              2:05.18    2:07.54 AA     
 46 Zoe Cochran               14 FAST-IN              2:08.84    2:07.76 AA     
 47 Melanie Carlson           14 WEST-WI              2:04.48    2:07.81 AA     
 48 Madison Clement           14 MCA-MI               2:07.12    2:07.98 AA     
 49 Victoria Frank            14 Express-IL           2:08.32    2:08.07 AA     
 50 Lauren Harder             14 FOX-IL               2:11.35    2:08.52 A      
 51 Joanne Tan                13 MCA-MI               2:07.55    2:08.54 A      
 52 Emily Meier               14 PCC-MI               2:08.76    2:08.58 A      
 53 Grace Hennessy            13 HOSC-IL              2:08.80    2:08.59 A      
 54 Jillian Lawrence          14 BBD-MI               2:08.54    2:08.68 A      
 55 Olivia Wanasek            13 WEST-WI              2:09.02    2:08.70 A      
 56 Sara Heines               13 LL-MI                2:08.86    2:08.74 A      
 57 Caitlin Aylmer            13 FLY-MI               2:03.46    2:08.87 A      
 58 Sam Marlott               14 Swamp Things-IL      2:11.43    2:08.95 A      
 59 Stephanie Solterman       14 PCC-MI               2:11.36    2:09.20 A      
 60 Candace Pietryga          13 Akitas-MI            2:13.00    2:09.69 A      
 61 Madison Ribordy           13 PAWW-IL              2:17.34    2:09.94 A      
 62 Jazmin Shenouda           13 HSC-IL               2:08.15    2:09.97 A      
 63 Hannah Booth              14 FAST-IN              2:08.09    2:09.98 A      
 64 Irene Frederick           13 PKWY-OZ              2:09.93    2:10.31 A      
 65 Patricia Freitag          13 PCC-MI               2:13.71    2:10.45 A      
 66 Kaitlyn Housenga          13 BPVA-IA              2:08.03    2:10.75 A      
 67 Hadley Wallace            13 BBD-MI               2:07.30    2:10.92 A      
 68 Caitlin Ahern             14 PAWW-IL              2:13.96    2:10.95 A      
 69 Haley McDonald            13 WEST-WI              2:10.33    2:11.09 A      
 70 Madison Vestal            14 PAWW-IL              2:03.20    2:11.98 A      
 71 Megan Aylmer              14 FLY-MI               2:11.33    2:12.44 A      
 71 Erin Emmert               13 FLY-MI               2:09.58    2:12.44 A      
 73 Paula Nolte               13 Swamp Things-IL      2:12.80    2:12.47 A      
 74 Elisabeth Peskin          14 FAST-IN              2:10.50    2:12.64 A      
 75 Lauren Carey              13 BBD-MI               2:06.03    2:12.78 A      
 76 Jacqueline Miller         14 PKWY-OZ              2:14.24    2:13.09 A      
 77 Lauren Jenkins            13 PAWW-IL              2:16.51    2:13.10 A      
 78 Emily Baumgartner         14 FAST-IN              2:15.08    2:13.32 A      
 79 Sarah Kirtek              13 FLY-MI               2:19.96    2:13.42 A      
 80 Annie Patterson           13 PCC-MI               2:11.96    2:13.52 A      
 81 Emma Boddy                13 MAVS-IL              2:11.11    2:13.86 BB     
 82 Molly Anderson            13 FOX-IL               2:06.06    2:14.13 BB     
 83 Brittany Lake             14 FAST-IN              2:17.20    2:14.24 BB     
 84 Meghan Koterba            13 Swamp Things-IL      2:16.65    2:14.38 BB     
 85 Anne Marie Adams          14 BBD-MI               2:22.93    2:14.44 BB     
 86 Claire Onchuck            14 HOSC-IL              2:15.74    2:14.52 BB     
 87 Annie Plamondon           14 FLY-MI               2:15.71    2:14.76 BB     
 88 Caro Lamarque             14 BPVA-IA              2:18.81    2:14.81 BB     
 89 Anna Levashkevich         14 FLY-MI               2:15.84    2:14.83 BB     
 90 Maya McPartlin            13 BBA-MI               2:18.54    2:14.86 BB     
 91 Molly Michaels            14 Express-IL           2:19.97    2:14.87 BB     
 92 Julia Borri               13 FFYS-MI              2:15.38    2:14.91 BB     
 93 Hannah Gallamore          14 FLY-MI               2:17.21    2:15.08 BB     
 94 Molly Roberts             13 FLY-MI               2:12.00    2:15.36 BB     
 95 Marlene McGarrity         13 HSC-IL               2:14.96    2:15.39 BB     
 96 Emily Derezinski          13 HSC-IL               2:15.58    2:15.40 BB     
 97 Natalie Costello          14 Express-IL           2:15.78    2:15.76 BB     
 98 Pauly Camacho Castro      14 LL-MI                2:22.36    2:15.86 BB     
 99 Maryanne Roughton         13 LL-MI                2:15.95    2:15.90 BB     
100 Allison Kavanagh          14 BBD-MI               2:16.30    2:16.65 BB     
101 Julia Seitz               13 LL-MI                2:19.65    2:16.70 BB     
102 Jamie Miller              13 NOW-MI               2:17.78    2:16.78 BB     
103 Ally Tudor                14 NOW-MI               2:16.27    2:17.26 BB     
104 Abbie Marton              14 NOW-MI               2:16.57    2:17.29 BB     
105 Kenzie Maurice            14 PCC-MI               2:18.80    2:17.42 BB     
106 Acadia Gaver              14 Gcsto-OH             2:22.37    2:17.51 BB     
107 Ellen Wegener             13 NOW-MI               2:18.86    2:17.56 BB     
108 Claire Molenda            14 Lyons-IL             2:16.89    2:17.60 BB     
109 Rowan Olson               13 FOX-IL               2:23.30    2:17.88 BB     
110 Christiana Buterakos      13 FFYS-MI              2:14.85    2:18.30 BB     
111 Grace Walther             13 HOSC-IL              2:18.98    2:18.38 BB     
112 Mia Brock                 14 Lyons-IL             2:24.99    2:18.62 BB     
113 Lily Retford              13 BASH-OH              2:20.44    2:18.96 BB     
114 Annie Naughton            14 Lyons-IL             2:19.22    2:18.99 BB     
115 Annie Lee                 13 BA-IN                2:18.00    2:19.09 BB     
116 Sydney Lydon              14 Express-IL           2:18.10    2:19.24 BB     
117 Tiffani Steenson          14 LL-MI                2:17.73    2:19.46 BB     
118 Jacquelyn Kurkjian        13 MAVS-IL              2:14.15    2:19.54 BB     
119 Charlotte Hoppen          14 BBD-MI               2:20.75    2:19.56 BB     
120 Madison Dugas             13 PCC-MI               2:24.69    2:19.71 BB     
121 Grace Zablocki            13 MAVS-IL              2:21.72    2:20.11 BB     
122 Bridget Doherty           13 HOSC-IL              2:14.19    2:20.18 BB     
123 Kayla Lang                13 BBD-MI               2:19.83    2:20.27 BB     
123 Megan Phillips            13 MAVS-IL              2:17.70    2:20.27 BB     
125 Samantha Dickie           14 PCC-MI               2:13.27    2:20.70 BB     
126 Taylor Guagenti           13 Lyons-IL             2:23.44    2:20.84 BB     
127 Ava Stukas                13 HOSC-IL              2:22.31    2:20.85 BB     
128 Hannah Carroll            14 PAWW-IL              2:18.30    2:21.19 BB     
129 Elizabeth Mordach         13 FOX-IL               2:20.82    2:21.21 BB     
130 Annamarie Policht         14 MAVS-IL              2:23.92    2:21.22 BB     
131 Danielle Pugh             13 MAVS-IL              2:19.78    2:21.38 BB     
132 Emma Bradley              13 Akitas-MI            2:23.39    2:21.54 BB     
133 Dana Kilponen             14 SAC-MI               2:23.40    2:21.64 BB     
134 Sarina Kao                13 Swamp Things-IL      2:17.71    2:21.69 BB     
135 Riley McDaniel            14 Express-IL           2:17.66    2:21.94 BB     
136 Sonali Singh              13 LL-MI                2:21.07    2:22.06 BB     
137 Erica Hackett             14 Swamp Things-IL      2:21.56    2:22.48 BB     
138 Lindsey Sieloff           13 FLY-MI               2:20.58    2:22.57 BB     
139 Claire Brady              14 FOX-IL               2:24.10    2:22.80 BB     
140 Grace Blankenburg         14 HSC-IL               2:21.41    2:23.96 BB     
141 Katie Neilson             14 PAWW-IL              2:21.72    2:24.03 BB     
142 Claire Penrose            14 FOX-IL               2:22.33    2:24.10 BB     
143 Maggie McDermott          13 Lyons-IL             2:24.94    2:24.22 BB     
144 Casey Wolfschlag          13 BA-IN                2:32.22    2:24.69 BB     
145 Kelley Powell             13 FOX-IL               2:24.47    2:24.71 BB     
146 Katie Lytle               14 PAWW-IL              2:21.20    2:24.80 BB     
147 Carrie Thompson           14 Saluki-OZ            2:20.44    2:24.93 BB     
148 Kelly Leonard             13 MAVS-IL              2:24.26    2:27.62        
149 Stephanie Ambre           13 FOX-IL               2:22.35    2:28.28        
150 Alex Stevens              13 NOW-MI               2:24.99    2:28.35        
151 Sarah Anderson            14 FOX-IL               2:23.43    2:30.47        
152 Katie Sullivan            14 BBA-MI               2:20.59    2:31.89        
153 Marisol Cowan             14 Lyons-IL             2:23.41    2:33.82        
154 Alyssa Alexander          13 BBSC-IN              2:45.78    2:46.03        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:49.59  AAAA
        1:54.79  AAA
        1:59.99  AA
        2:05.29  A
        2:15.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zachary Chen        14 Kingfish-MI          1:51.47    1:48.87 AAAA    20  
  2 Alessandro Guttill  14 MCA-MI               1:51.55    1:51.44 AAA     17  
  3 Eric Gerlach        14 MAVS-IL              1:55.45    1:55.99 AA      16  
  4 Vince Partlow       14 BBSC-IN              1:58.13    1:56.67 AA      15  
  5 Danny Larson        13 WEST-WI              1:58.91    1:57.45 AA      14  
  6 Charles Vaughan     13 BA-IN                1:59.33    1:58.28 AA      13  
  7 Nick Walker         14 MAVS-IL              1:59.22    2:00.10 A       12  
  8 Joe Myhre           14 BBSC-IN              1:59.02    2:00.87 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Luke Ingram         13 FAST-IN              1:59.85    1:57.96 AA       9  
 10 Jimmy Morgan        13 PCC-MI               1:59.84    1:58.12 AA       7  
 11 Ryan Johnston       13 FLY-MI               2:00.18    1:58.92 AA       6  
 12 Kyle Jackson        13 MAVS-IL              2:00.52    1:59.21 AA       5  
 13 Cooper Williams     13 BA-IN                1:59.76    2:00.74 A        4  
 14 Landon Shively      14 NOW-MI               2:00.33    2:02.76 A        3  
 15 AJ Quinn            13 FOX-IL               2:02.45    2:03.68 A        2  
 16 Jack Schroedter     14 MAVS-IL              2:02.47    2:10.75 BB       1  
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:49.59  AAAA
        1:54.79  AAA
        1:59.99  AA
        2:05.29  A
        2:15.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zachary Chen              14 Kingfish-MI          1:45.83    1:51.47 qAAA   
  2 Alessandro Guttilla       14 MCA-MI               1:56.66    1:51.55 qAAA   
  3 Mark Blinstrub            14 BBD-MI               1:55.65    1:52.16 qAAA   
  4 Evan Burke                14 BBA-MI               1:54.60    1:54.32 qAAA   
  5 Nathan Lazor              13 BBA-MI               1:58.67    1:55.24 qAA    
  6 Eric Gerlach              14 MAVS-IL              1:57.01    1:55.45 qAA    
  7 Brendan Gatward           14 BBD-MI               1:58.02    1:56.44 qAA    
  8 Bobby Powrie              13 BBD-MI               1:52.87    1:56.63 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Max Threlkeld             14 BBD-MI               1:56.96    1:57.36 qAA    
 10 Vince Partlow             14 BBSC-IN              1:59.34    1:58.13 qAA    
 11 Danny Larson              13 WEST-WI              1:57.74    1:58.91 qAA    
 12 Mitch Buccalo             14 BBD-MI               1:58.10    1:58.95 qAA    
 13 Joe Myhre                 14 BBSC-IN              1:56.39    1:59.02 qAA    
 14 Nick Walker               14 MAVS-IL              2:03.80    1:59.22 qAA    
 15 Charles Vaughan           13 BA-IN                1:57.92    1:59.33 qAA    
 16 William Bowater           13 HOSC-IL              2:00.80    1:59.71 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cooper Williams           13 BA-IN                2:01.46    1:59.76 AA     
 18 Jared Tyre                14 PAWW-IL              2:02.27    1:59.79 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jimmy Morgan              13 PCC-MI               2:05.24    1:59.84 AA     
 20 Luke Ingram               13 FAST-IN              1:59.52    1:59.85 AA     
 21 Jacob Waters              13 BASH-OH              2:02.24    2:00.13 A      
 22 Ryan Johnston             13 FLY-MI               2:00.44    2:00.18 A      
 23 Jacob Stone               14 Saluki-OZ            1:57.44    2:00.28 A      
 24 Landon Shively            14 NOW-MI               2:03.17    2:00.33 A      
 25 Kyle Jackson              13 MAVS-IL              2:02.37    2:00.52 A      
 26 Shinya Wai                14 FAST-IN              2:03.42    2:02.00 A      
 27 Zack Crampton             14 BA-IN                2:04.77    2:02.21 A      
 28 AJ Quinn                  13 FOX-IL               2:06.85    2:02.45 A      
 29 Jack Schroedter           14 MAVS-IL              2:05.34    2:02.47 A      
 30 Michael Schwers           13 FOX-IL               2:00.94    2:02.88 A      
 31 Kevin Kluge               13 MAVS-IL              2:08.71    2:02.90 A      
 32 Ben Walling               14 NOW-MI               2:00.75    2:03.41 A      
 33 Sam Neaveill              13 PAWW-IL              2:02.06    2:03.65 A      
 34 Luke Christensen          13 PKWY-OZ              2:09.01    2:03.74 A      
 35 Joe Ross                  13 PKWY-OZ              2:08.50    2:04.05 A      
 36 Elijah Skaggs             13 Gcsto-OH             2:08.20    2:04.23 A      
 37 Aric Plamondon            13 FLY-MI               2:02.03    2:04.27 A      
 38 Dylan Warren              13 Gcsto-OH             2:05.86    2:04.79 A      
 39 Major Belli               13 Gcsto-OH             2:06.96    2:05.09 A      
 40 Matt Linden               13 Lyons-IL             2:04.13    2:05.20 A      
 41 Collin Obrien             13 PAWW-IL              2:04.44    2:05.68 BB     
 42 Cooper Keener             14 BASH-OH              2:06.86    2:05.81 BB     
 43 Arthur Shi                14 SAC-MI               2:12.93    2:05.99 BB     
 44 Billy Nienstedt           13 BBA-MI               2:12.13    2:06.13 BB     
 45 Cam Gidlow                13 MAVS-IL              2:09.00    2:06.16 BB     
 46 Brian Calabrese           14 MAVS-IL              2:06.44    2:06.75 BB     
 47 Joshua Zimmerman          13 PKWY-OZ              2:09.36    2:07.12 BB     
 48 Evan Snyder               14 FLY-MI               2:12.66    2:07.52 BB     
 49 Giorgio DelGrosso         13 BBD-MI               2:07.70    2:07.98 BB     
 50 Patrick Olmsted           13 BBD-MI               2:05.96    2:08.20 BB     
 51 Jimmy Fox                 14 MAVS-IL              2:09.23    2:08.34 BB     
 52 Jasper Brown              14 HSC-IL               2:08.53    2:08.43 BB     
 53 Jake Best                 13 BBA-MI               2:11.34    2:08.47 BB     
 54 Matt Ciezczak             14 FOX-IL               2:08.94    2:08.95 BB     
 55 Weston Credit             13 Lyons-IL             2:04.88    2:08.96 BB     
 56 Kurtis Weatherford        13 PKWY-OZ              2:15.35    2:09.59 BB     
 57 Christopher Seger         13 BASH-OH              2:13.31    2:10.14 BB     
 58 Whoneeoh Ratze            13 Akitas-MI            2:11.32    2:10.34 BB     
 59 Peter Reventlow           13 Gcsto-OH             2:15.69    2:10.68 BB     
 60 Matthew Lesniak           14 FOX-IL               2:15.16    2:10.95 BB     
 61 Alex Fortman              13 BASH-OH              2:11.35    2:11.11 BB     
 62 Andrew Gammon             13 PKWY-OZ              2:15.60    2:11.23 BB     
 63 Andrew Trunsky            13 BBD-MI               2:11.07    2:11.24 BB     
 64 Chris Phillips            14 Lyons-IL             2:14.58    2:11.36 BB     
 65 Nathan Carlson            13 WEST-WI              2:12.05    2:11.70 BB     
 66 Bebe Wang                 13 FOX-IL               2:10.49    2:12.80 BB     
 67 Zachary Messaglia         13 BBSC-IN              2:15.09    2:13.03 BB     
 68 Matt Petrak               13 Lyons-IL             2:12.44    2:13.19 BB     
 68 Cooper Lienhart           13 HOSC-IL              2:14.08    2:13.19 BB     
 70 Austin Fischbach          13 PAWW-IL              2:12.12    2:13.32 BB     
 71 Joey Russell              14 BBD-MI               2:15.20    2:13.90 BB     
 72 Nicholas Buehler          13 BA-IN                2:15.56    2:15.69 BB     
 73 Ben Vandenbosch           13 HOSC-IL              2:12.46    2:15.73        
 74 Hudson Hutchinson         13 FLY-MI               2:15.67    2:15.92        
 75 Eli James                 13 BOON-IN              2:14.20    2:17.70        
 76 Emmet Elisha              14 Express-IL           2:15.37    2:18.31        
 77 Brandon Gorski            13 FOX-IL               2:15.04    2:19.12        
 78 Ryan Katulski             13 Akitas-MI            2:15.69    2:21.19        
 79 Jake Purman               14 FLY-MI               2:15.34    2:22.96        
 80 Trevor Franklin           13 Akitas-MI            2:15.69    2:24.36        
 81 Frank Schoemer            13 BBSC-IN              2:24.65    2:24.72        
 82 Ian Hilbrant              13 FOX-IL               2:15.54    2:25.97        
 83 Iain LeMaster             13 BA-IN                2:35.53    2:29.74        
 84 Patches Millinoff         13 Akitas-MI            2:15.69    2:30.08        
 85 Benjamin Ridding          14 BA-IN                     NT    2:30.29        
 
Event 63  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abby Jagdfeld       15 WEST-WI              1:53.72    1:51.38 BB      20  
  2 Gabbie Stecker      16 BPVA-IA              1:54.45    1:52.34 BB      17  
  3 Annie Jongekrijg    17 LL-MI                1:56.20    1:54.55 BB      16  
  4 Kate Rogers         15 PCC-MI               1:54.63    1:55.98 BB      15  
  5 Gia Dalesandro      16 FOX-IL               1:56.93    1:56.22 BB      14  
  6 Haley Kornburger    15 LL-MI                1:57.13    1:56.88 BB      13  
  7 Kaersten Meitz      16 WEST-WI              1:55.51    1:57.23 BB      12  
  8 Alysse Fischer      15 MCA-MI               1:57.31    1:57.53 BB      11  
B - Final
  9 Hannah Kopydlowski  16 LL-MI                1:58.00    1:57.32 BB       9  
 10 Maddy Sims          16 Express-IL           1:58.57    1:57.62 BB       7  
 11 Melanie Schroeder   16 PCC-MI               1:58.38    1:57.80 BB       6  
 12 Shannon Sullivan    17 Swamp Things-IL      1:58.30    1:57.92 BB       5  
 13 Ashleigh Shanley    17 PCC-MI               1:59.16    1:58.20 BB       4  
 14 Julia Roller        17 MAVS-IL              1:59.06    2:01.14 BB       3  
 15 Emily Shallman      16 LL-MI                1:58.80    2:01.64 BB       2  
 16 Kayla Skenandore    18 WEST-WI              1:57.35    2:03.86 BB       1  
 
Event 63  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abby Jagdfeld             15 WEST-WI              1:49.89    1:53.72 qBB    
  2 Gabbie Stecker            16 BPVA-IA              1:53.47    1:54.45 qBB    
  3 Kate Rogers               15 PCC-MI               1:52.47    1:54.63 qBB    
  4 Mollie Pulte              15 MCA-MI               1:52.21    1:55.46 qBB    
  5 Kaersten Meitz            16 WEST-WI              1:53.36    1:55.51 qBB    
  6 Annie Jongekrijg          17 LL-MI                1:53.88    1:56.20 qBB    
  7 Gia Dalesandro            16 FOX-IL               1:53.54    1:56.93 qBB    
  8 Haley Kornburger          15 LL-MI                1:58.31    1:57.13 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alysse Fischer            15 MCA-MI               1:57.73    1:57.31 qBB    
 10 Kayla Skenandore          18 WEST-WI              1:50.21    1:57.35 qBB    
 11 Jaynie Pulte              18 MCA-MI               1:57.61    1:57.59 qBB    
 12 Hannah Kopydlowski        16 LL-MI                1:56.48    1:58.00 qBB    
 13 Abigail King              18 HSC-IL               1:53.46    1:58.03 qBB    
 14 Shannon Sullivan          17 Swamp Things-IL      1:54.58    1:58.30 qBB    
 15 Melanie Schroeder         16 PCC-MI               1:55.94    1:58.38 qBB    
 16 Charlotte Yaw             17 BBD-MI               1:56.60    1:58.41 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maddy Sims                16 Express-IL           1:51.70    1:58.57 BB     
 18 Lara Kokubo               15 BBD-MI               1:58.76    1:58.77 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emily Shallman            16 LL-MI                1:59.80    1:58.80 BB     
 20 Bianca Tiberio            16 LL-MI                1:58.01    1:58.98 BB     
 21 Julia Roller              17 MAVS-IL              1:57.37    1:59.06 BB     
 22 Ashleigh Shanley          17 PCC-MI               2:00.12    1:59.16 BB     
 23 Sara Wujciak              15 FLY-MI               1:59.31    1:59.17 BB     
 24 Liz Penrod                16 BA-IN                2:02.76    1:59.32 BB     
 25 Mary Pilibosian           15 MCA-MI               1:59.98    1:59.43 BB     
 26 Kelsie Walker             15 Saluki-OZ            1:57.54    1:59.74 BB     
 27 Kristen Kaiser            17 WEST-WI              1:54.69    1:59.76 BB     
 28 Serena Wanasek            16 WEST-WI              1:51.89    1:59.82 BB     
 29 Megan Childs              16 FOX-IL               1:56.09    1:59.84 BB     
 30 Lauren Folkert            16 FFYS-MI              1:55.54    1:59.93 BB     
 31 Chelsea Abbott            17 BBA-MI               1:57.33    2:00.00 BB     
 32 Gina Matsumoto            17 Akitas-MI            1:58.06    2:00.02 BB     
 33 Madison Taylor            16 MCA-MI               1:54.67    2:00.06 BB     
 34 Marin McInerney           16 BBA-MI               1:58.05    2:00.22 BB     
 35 Madeline Hunt             15 FOX-IL               2:00.35    2:00.35 BB     
 36 Cara Lopiano              17 Swamp Things-IL      1:56.99    2:00.61 BB     
 37 Haley Shaw                16 FLY-MI               1:58.39    2:00.93 BB     
 38 Jennifer Weigand          17 Lyons-IL             2:02.04    2:01.03 BB     
 39 Riley Schroedter          16 MAVS-IL              1:56.73    2:01.06 BB     
 40 Stephanie Jackson         17 MAVS-IL              1:57.25    2:01.23 BB     
 41 Rachel Green              16 SAC-MI               1:57.86    2:01.27 BB     
 42 Clare Nienstedt           15 MCA-MI               1:54.56    2:01.59 BB     
 43 Grace Soltys              15 FOX-IL               1:55.25    2:01.64 BB     
 44 Kaleigh Mullen            17 NOW-MI               1:59.72    2:01.81 BB     
 45 Theresa Riviera           15 LL-MI                1:59.80    2:02.03 BB     
 46 Christine Edwards         15 BBD-MI               1:57.01    2:02.06 BB     
 47 Molly Kuenstler           16 Swamp Things-IL      2:02.25    2:02.16 BB     
 48 Hannah Nolte              15 Swamp Things-IL      2:04.32    2:02.42 BB     
 49 Anna Gomez                17 WEST-WI              1:57.79    2:02.54 BB     
 50 Natalie Schmitt           16 LL-MI                2:04.46    2:02.73 BB     
 51 Destinee Barmore-Hicks    15 PCC-MI               1:55.82    2:02.92 BB     
 52 Emily Frederick           15 GLT-MI               1:57.25    2:03.15 BB     
 53 Dee Gerke                 16 SAC-MI               1:57.94    2:03.21 BB     
 54 Lauren Rosenberger        16 Lyons-IL             2:01.27    2:03.28 BB     
 55 Gabriele Serniute         15 Express-IL           1:59.57    2:03.35 BB     
 56 Julia Suriano             15 PCC-MI               1:59.46    2:03.44 BB     
 57 Lauren Pentzien           15 Unat-IL              2:06.06    2:03.46 BB     
 58 Morgan McKay              16 MCA-MI               2:02.28    2:03.62 BB     
 59 Lizzy Kosin               17 Lyons-IL             2:04.30    2:03.75 BB     
 60 Rosalie Yockey            15 Delphinus-MI         2:03.52    2:03.76 BB     
 61 Mandy Washko              15 SAC-MI               2:01.46    2:03.78 BB     
 62 Kelcie Plamondon          17 FLY-MI               2:02.21    2:03.82 BB     
 63 Maison Moore              15 BBA-MI               1:57.02    2:04.01 BB     
 64 Lia Nagata                17 SAC-MI               2:00.30    2:04.03 BB     
 65 Megan Andersen            16 WEST-WI              2:00.16    2:04.18 BB     
 66 Hannah Fisher             16 PAWW-IL              2:01.59    2:04.21 BB     
 67 Megan Sellers             18 MAVS-IL              2:05.27    2:04.26 BB     
 68 Kelley Garrow             16 Lyons-IL             2:05.04    2:04.47 BB     
 69 Courtney McClear          16 LL-MI                1:55.17    2:04.63 BB     
 70 Jessica Sanford           16 MAVS-IL              1:59.40    2:04.65 BB     
 71 Lizzie Hollopeter         18 MAVS-IL              2:04.07    2:04.66 BB     
 72 Sara Wanasek              15 WEST-WI              1:55.80    2:04.79 BB     
 73 Nicole Oppel              15 BPVA-IA              2:16.02    2:04.99 BB     
 74 Lillie Fehr               16 WEST-WI              2:00.15    2:05.13 BB     
 75 Kristine Rosenberger      17 Lyons-IL             2:03.37    2:05.18 BB     
 76 Olivia Rath               17 FFYS-MI              1:58.33    2:05.29 BB     
 77 Katie Cully               11 Saluki-OZ            2:08.51    2:05.32 BB     
 78 Alexa Resetar             16 FFYS-MI              2:00.93    2:05.39 BB     
 79 Elizabeth Baertlein       15 WEST-WI              2:03.27    2:05.49 BB     
 80 Sarah Thomas              16 MAVS-IL              2:04.40    2:05.64 BB     
 81 Eliza Gross               16 HSC-IL               2:04.38    2:05.70 BB     
 82 Sara Zemanovic            17 WEST-WI              1:54.85    2:05.72 BB     
 83 Miranda Doepker           17 FFYS-MI              1:57.78    2:05.76 BB     
 84 Merrill Watzman           15 BBD-MI                    NT    2:05.77 BB     
 85 Courtney Fleeger          15 BA-IN                2:05.85    2:05.95 BB     
 86 Anna Larson               15 WEST-WI              1:57.46    2:06.04 BB     
 87 Erin Stevens              16 Express-IL           2:07.99    2:06.37 BB     
 88 Julia Wright              15 MCA-MI               1:59.91    2:06.51 BB     
 89 Maggie Miles              15 PAWW-IL              2:12.20    2:06.60 BB     
 90 Miranda Shelly            16 FFYS-MI              2:01.76    2:06.61 BB     
 91 Katie Querciagrossa       16 PAWW-IL              2:08.18    2:06.65 BB     
 91 Ella Waechter             15 BBA-MI               1:56.47    2:06.65 BB     
 93 Mya Brooks                15 PAWW-IL              2:08.88    2:06.77 BB     
 94 Lee Fleming               15 GLT-MI               2:09.91    2:06.90 BB     
 95 Hannah Kaufmann           16 Express-IL           1:57.33    2:07.25 BB     
 96 Emme Reasoner             16 BBD-MI               1:56.53    2:07.29 BB     
 97 Megan Palazzolo           16 GLT-MI               2:04.56    2:07.31 BB     
 98 Stefanie Selvage          18 Express-IL           2:12.31    2:07.41 BB     
 99 Bridget Morgan            16 PCC-MI               1:59.67    2:07.43 BB     
100 Rachael Charlow           15 Delphinus-MI         2:08.84    2:07.56 BB     
101 Haley Ludwig              16 LL-MI                2:03.65    2:07.64 BB     
102 Brittany Walenczyk        15 WEST-WI              2:06.66    2:08.03 BB     
103 Lizzie Ahern              17 BBA-MI               2:05.19    2:08.04 BB     
104 Kenzie Dugas              16 PCC-MI               2:12.18    2:08.10 BB     
105 Mallory Moore             17 BBA-MI               2:06.49    2:08.21 BB     
106 Erika Willson             15 GLT-MI               2:07.49    2:08.31 BB     
107 China Burke               15 LL-MI                2:07.97    2:08.52 BB     
108 Claire Pilarski           17 FLY-MI               2:11.00    2:08.53 BB     
109 Maura Towey               17 Express-IL           2:02.97    2:08.82 BB     
110 Emma Sutherland           16 FFYS-MI              2:05.49    2:09.41 BB     
110 Katie Buzzell             16 Lyons-IL             2:08.33    2:09.41 BB     
112 Erica Hagen               15 Express-IL           2:04.55    2:09.42 BB     
113 Sydney Gathe              15 FOX-IL               2:06.61    2:09.55 BB     
114 Rachel Morrow             15 GLT-MI               2:11.49    2:09.56 BB     
115 Sandra Johnson            17 FFYS-MI              2:08.29    2:09.59 BB     
116 Allison Susin             17 MAVS-IL              2:04.53    2:09.81 BB     
116 Alexa Graf                15 LL-MI                2:11.19    2:09.81 BB     
118 Kelly Smith               15 HSC-IL               2:03.44    2:09.90 BB     
119 Courtney Boomer           16 Delphinus-MI         2:11.80    2:10.38 BB     
120 Jessica Fox               15 MAVS-IL              2:10.27    2:10.45 BB     
121 Meghan Judd               15 BBD-MI               2:10.28    2:10.47 BB     
122 Michelle Cernauske        17 Swamp Things-IL      2:02.20    2:10.50 BB     
123 Addie Wallace             15 BBD-MI               2:06.99    2:10.69 BB     
124 Erin McCurry              17 SAC-MI               2:10.96    2:10.72 BB     
125 Emily Stroud              15 Saluki-OZ            2:07.32    2:10.85 BB     
126 Jackie Burke              17 LL-MI                2:02.41    2:11.04 BB     
127 Mikayla Doepker           15 FFYS-MI              2:14.89    2:11.11 BB     
128 Brita Sharef              15 Akitas-MI            2:12.12    2:11.32 BB     
129 Lydia Mattar              15 LL-MI                2:16.98    2:11.73 BB     
130 Laura Sweatman            17 LAC-MI               2:08.96    2:11.84 BB     
131 Milon Crawford            18 FFYS-MI              2:06.53    2:12.22 BB     
132 Elaina Ricci              15 Express-IL           2:00.76    2:12.61 BB     
133 Lizzy Wylly               16 MAVS-IL              2:11.91    2:12.75 BB     
134 Emily Toro                15 PCC-MI               2:04.53    2:12.92 BB     
135 Erica Carvell             17 MAVS-IL              2:01.49    2:12.95 BB     
136 Emily Mabrouk             16 MAVS-IL              2:08.30    2:13.21 BB     
137 Allie Dvorchak            18 FOX-IL               2:06.46    2:13.25 BB     
138 Mary McSharry             15 MAVS-IL              2:13.31    2:13.50 BB     
139 Elizabeth Clark           16 Lyons-IL             2:17.11    2:13.82 BB     
140 Allie Rollins             15 BOON-IN              2:18.54    2:13.83 BB     
141 Kayla Walker              15 Akitas-MI            2:10.21    2:13.95 BB     
142 Cathy Clare               15 LAC-MI               2:07.02    2:14.10 BB     
143 Perri Brinkmeier          15 Swamp Things-IL      2:12.72    2:14.15 BB     
144 Audra Kimble              15 Delphinus-MI         2:16.50    2:14.16 BB     
145 Gabbie Ramos              15 MAVS-IL              2:05.82    2:14.44 BB     
146 Emma Borowiak             15 FLY-MI               2:17.89    2:14.64 BB     
147 Amanda Bila               17 Express-IL           2:21.19    2:14.73 BB     
148 Liz Murphy                15 Lyons-IL             2:16.35    2:15.56 BB     
149 Allison Brodt             15 Swamp Things-IL      2:16.42    2:15.66 BB     
150 Jess Sacksteder           17 Swamp Things-IL      2:14.77    2:15.73 BB     
151 Ashley Vaughan            17 SAC-MI               2:18.02    2:16.07 BB     
152 Meredith Land             15 Lyons-IL             2:16.01    2:16.17 BB     
153 Emily Beargie             15 MCA-MI               2:09.86    2:17.09 BB     
154 Sarah Hadden              16 LL-MI                2:17.33    2:18.12 BB     
155 Julia Cohen               15 Lyons-IL             2:17.78    2:18.15 BB     
156 Erin Yang                 15 Lyons-IL             2:18.41    2:18.25 BB     
157 Melanie Housenga          11 BPVA-IA              2:21.19    2:18.65 BB     
158 Colleen Clennon           16 FOX-IL               2:21.11    2:19.64 BB     
159 Almasa Duheric            15 Lyons-IL             2:18.25    2:19.67 BB     
160 Sophia Liebert            15 HSC-IL               2:16.84    2:19.97 BB     
161 Emma Yanakiev             15 MCA-MI               2:18.28    2:21.23        
162 Emily Vana                17 Swamp Things-IL      2:19.42    2:22.04        
163 Brittany Erickson         17 WEST-WI              2:19.41    2:24.61        
164 Silvia Martin             15 Express-IL           2:21.19    2:29.28        
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darwin Hsu          17 MCA-MI               1:49.29    1:46.20 BB      20  
  2 Jayson Hansen       17 FLY-MI               1:47.04    1:47.44 BB      17  
  3 Stephen Cohen       19 Saluki-OZ            1:50.01    1:50.23 BB      16  
  4 Troy Chen           15 Kingfish-MI          1:51.13    1:50.41 BB      15  
  5 Vaughn Holmes       16 Delphinus-MI         1:53.68    1:52.32 BB      14  
  6 Max Eden            15 FAST-IN              1:55.46    1:52.33 BB      13  
  7 Garrett Procunier   17 FLY-MI               1:51.76    1:54.29 BB      12  
  8 Charles Emmert      16 FLY-MI               1:55.37    2:00.21 BB      11  
B - Final
  9 Baxter Wennlund     16 MAVS-IL              1:55.73    1:54.79 BB       9  
 10 Mike Ramer          17 Delphinus-MI         1:59.31    1:58.18 BB       7  
 11 Tyler Holmes        18 Delphinus-MI         2:05.55    2:03.82 BB       6  
 12 Chris Young         16 BBSC-IN              2:03.42    2:05.06 BB       5  
 13 Stephen Ramer       15 Delphinus-MI         2:06.24    2:05.42 BB       4  
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayson Hansen             17 FLY-MI               1:44.86    1:47.04 qBB    
  2 Zach Diener               16 LL-MI                1:44.70    1:47.45 qBB    
  3 Ryan Ley                  18 PKWY-OZ              1:43.66    1:47.52 qBB    
  4 Nick Leshok               15 FFYS-MI              1:47.55    1:48.22 qBB    
  5 Alec Girdler              15 BBA-MI               1:47.71    1:48.24 qBB    
  6 Gust Kouvaris             15 BBD-MI               1:51.15    1:48.52 qBB    
  7 Darwin Hsu                17 MCA-MI               1:47.63    1:49.29 qBB    
  8 Stephen Cohen             19 Saluki-OZ            1:48.02    1:50.01 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miles MacDonald           17 BBD-MI               1:44.03    1:50.79 qBB    
 10 Derek Mielke              16 PKWY-OZ              1:52.84    1:50.97 qBB    
 11 Troy Chen                 15 Kingfish-MI          1:47.00    1:51.13 qBB    
 12 Timothy Flavin            15 PKWY-OZ              1:50.04    1:51.19 qBB    
 13 Michael Pellechia         17 WEST-WI              1:50.11    1:51.71 qBB    
 14 Garrett Procunier         17 FLY-MI               1:49.03    1:51.76 qBB    
 15 Jack Kennedy              15 FFYS-MI              1:52.66    1:51.86 qBB    
 16 Danny Girdler             17 BBA-MI               1:50.16    1:52.04 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchell Bohr             16 Akitas-MI            1:52.51    1:52.39 BB     
 18 Timothy Regan             15 PKWY-OZ              1:48.77    1:52.68 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vaughn Holmes             16 Delphinus-MI         1:52.32    1:53.68 BB     
 20 Danny McNeece             15 FFYS-MI              1:59.04    1:53.71 BB     
 21 William Tener             16 Akitas-MI            1:59.17    1:53.92 BB     
 22 Kian Quigley              15 PKWY-OZ              1:51.06    1:55.12 BB     
 23 Charles Emmert            16 FLY-MI               1:55.16    1:55.37 BB     
 23 Conrad Polys              16 PKWY-OZ              1:47.05    1:55.37 BB     
 25 Tommy Christensen         16 PKWY-OZ              1:50.90    1:55.44 BB     
 26 Max Eden                  15 FAST-IN              1:52.48    1:55.46 BB     
 27 Baxter Wennlund           16 MAVS-IL              1:58.18    1:55.73 BB     
 28 Addison Williams          16 BBD-MI               2:00.10    1:56.43 BB     
 29 Riley Brown               16 PKWY-OZ              1:54.91    1:57.06 BB     
 30 Austin Reed               17 SAC-MI               1:58.94    1:57.42 BB     
 31 Calvin Kopitz             18 FFYS-MI              1:58.83    1:57.46 BB     
 32 Jordan Garcia             16 BBD-MI               2:10.09    1:58.79 BB     
 33 Mike Ramer                17 Delphinus-MI         2:03.42    1:59.31 BB     
 34 Ryan Hall                 17 Saluki-OZ            1:58.03    1:59.59 BB     
 35 Cody Bailey               15 Saluki-OZ            1:56.40    2:00.37 BB     
 36 Josh Lay                  15 PKWY-OZ              1:56.85    2:01.52 BB     
 37 Chris Young               16 BBSC-IN              2:01.78    2:03.42 BB     
 38 Kent Kubani               15 FLY-MI               2:09.61    2:04.51 BB     
 39 Tyler Holmes              18 Delphinus-MI         2:01.45    2:05.55 BB     
 40 Stephen Ramer             15 Delphinus-MI         2:00.80    2:06.24 BB     
 41 Kyle Kilponen             16 SAC-MI               2:10.01    2:06.97 BB     
 42 William Li                17 SAC-MI               2:10.00    2:11.81        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.89  AAAA
        2:32.89  AAA
        2:39.79  AA
        2:46.79  A
        3:00.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miranda Tucker      14 PCC-MI               2:24.71    2:18.95 AAAA    20  
  2 Olivia Johnson      13 BA-IN                2:23.68    2:23.52 AAAA    17  
  3 Maddy Loniewski     14 PCC-MI               2:28.67    2:24.80 AAAA    16  
  4 Linda Zhang         13 PCC-MI               2:26.10    2:24.91 AAAA    15  
  5 Mykala Arnold       14 MCA-MI               2:27.64    2:27.45 AAA     14  
  6 Kari Balson         14 WEST-WI              2:33.11    2:30.01 AAA     13  
  7 Caitlin Ahern       14 PAWW-IL              2:32.01    2:32.57 AAA     12  
  8 Sydney Weeks        14 MAVS-IL              2:33.77    2:32.95 AA      11  
B - Final
  9 Addison Skogman     14 WEST-WI              2:33.89    2:30.59 AAA      9  
 10 Ashton Ehrecke      14 BPVA-IA              2:34.09    2:31.50 AAA      7  
 11 Kit Hanley          13 RIV-IN               2:36.38    2:34.82 AA       6  
 12 Kelly McNamara      14 Swamp Things-IL      2:38.34    2:36.07 AA       5  
 13 Katie Poedtke       13 FOX-IL               2:36.06    2:37.82 AA       4  
 14 Mackenzie Hornstra  14 FOX-IL               2:38.07    2:38.90 AA       3  
 15 Emily Baumgartner   14 FAST-IN              2:37.48    2:40.05 A        2  
 16 Emma Roehrdanz      13 FAST-IN              2:37.94    2:44.71 A        1  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.89  AAAA
        2:32.89  AAA
        2:39.79  AA
        2:46.79  A
        3:00.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Johnson            13 BA-IN                2:25.15    2:23.68 qAAAA  
  2 Miranda Tucker            14 PCC-MI               2:16.93    2:24.71 qAAAA  
  3 Linda Zhang               13 PCC-MI               2:26.58    2:26.10 qAAA   
  4 Mykala Arnold             14 MCA-MI               2:28.77    2:27.64 qAAA   
  5 Maddy Loniewski           14 PCC-MI               2:22.24    2:28.67 qAAA   
  6 Caitlin Ahern             14 PAWW-IL              2:31.81    2:32.01 qAAA   
  7 Kari Balson               14 WEST-WI              2:31.56    2:33.11 qAA    
  8 Sydney Weeks              14 MAVS-IL              2:33.09    2:33.77 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Addison Skogman           14 WEST-WI              2:32.15    2:33.89 qAA    
 10 Ashton Ehrecke            14 BPVA-IA              2:28.09    2:34.09 qAA    
 11 Katie Poedtke             13 FOX-IL               2:33.37    2:36.06 qAA    
 12 Kit Hanley                13 RIV-IN               2:37.25    2:36.38 qAA    
 13 Emily Baumgartner         14 FAST-IN              2:36.71    2:37.48 qAA    
 14 Emma Roehrdanz            13 FAST-IN              2:39.88    2:37.94 qAA    
 15 Mackenzie Hornstra        14 FOX-IL               2:33.61    2:38.07 qAA    
 16 Kelly McNamara            14 Swamp Things-IL      2:39.95    2:38.34 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Claire Green              14 PCC-MI               2:29.04    2:38.76 AA     
 18 Rachel Hawken             14 HOSC-IL              2:40.52    2:38.87 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nicole Pape               13 BBD-MI               2:42.81    2:39.14 AA     
 20 Natalie Clausen           14 WEST-WI              2:41.15    2:39.51 AA     
 21 Taylor Miller             14 BBD-MI               2:36.94    2:40.00 A      
 22 Emily Garza               13 MAVS-IL              2:37.28    2:40.21 A      
 23 Hannah Hunt               13 FOX-IL               2:59.49    2:40.40 A      
 24 Anuschka Sambel           13 MCA-MI               2:40.25    2:40.42 A      
 25 Paula Nolte               13 Swamp Things-IL      2:47.60    2:41.52 A      
 26 Alexa Steffl              14 FOX-IL               2:35.48    2:41.55 A      
 27 Cassandra Balson          14 WEST-WI              2:42.03    2:41.60 A      
 28 Alexa Earls               14 PCC-MI               2:40.70    2:41.66 A      
 29 Lizzie Phillips           14 FAST-IN              2:36.45    2:42.02 A      
 30 Joanne Tan                13 MCA-MI               2:44.05    2:42.57 A      
 31 Kalee Lohr                13 Gcsto-OH             2:52.72    2:42.75 A      
 32 Grace Walther             13 HOSC-IL              2:45.05    2:43.23 A      
 33 Lauryn Parrish            13 FAST-IN              2:52.12    2:43.33 A      
 34 Michelle Wang             13 MCA-MI               2:43.73    2:44.28 A      
 35 Maya McPartlin            13 BBA-MI               2:45.88    2:45.12 A      
 36 Amelia Armstrong-Grant    13 PCC-MI               2:43.99    2:45.23 A      
 37 Anna Metlushko            14 MAVS-IL              2:43.32    2:45.28 A      
 38 Caitlin Guccione          13 MAVS-IL              2:46.62    2:45.58 A      
 39 Hannah Booth              14 FAST-IN              2:36.79    2:46.06 A      
 40 Julia Borri               13 FFYS-MI              2:49.78    2:46.14 A      
 41 Annie Naughton            14 Lyons-IL             2:45.18    2:46.76 A      
 42 Mary Margaret Fry         13 BASH-OH              2:50.47    2:48.30 BB     
 43 Emily Huff                13 MAVS-IL              2:46.54    2:49.06 BB     
 44 Madison Clement           14 MCA-MI               2:45.59    2:49.62 BB     
 45 Madison Kehr              13 BBSC-IN              2:48.05    2:49.90 BB     
 46 Molly Rowe                13 PCC-MI               2:56.30    2:50.69 BB     
 47 Meredith Conway           13 MAVS-IL              2:48.02    2:50.94 BB     
 48 Candace Pietryga          13 Akitas-MI            3:00.30    2:52.29 BB     
 49 Sam Reed                  14 MAVS-IL              2:50.54    2:52.49 BB     
 50 Emily Derezinski          13 HSC-IL               2:58.74    2:53.89 BB     
 51 Madison Ribordy           13 PAWW-IL              2:47.03    2:53.90 BB     
 52 Irene Frederick           13 PKWY-OZ              2:58.73    2:53.97 BB     
 53 Sydney Lydon              14 Express-IL           2:50.61    2:54.96 BB     
 54 Claire Penrose            14 FOX-IL               2:57.95    2:55.34 BB     
 55 Sara Heines               13 LL-MI                2:55.29    2:55.38 BB     
 56 Erin Scudder              13 Lyons-IL             2:55.30    2:55.49 BB     
 57 Natalie Costello          14 Express-IL           2:52.86    2:56.01 BB     
 58 Sarah Kirtek              13 FLY-MI               2:56.56    2:56.08 BB     
 59 Caro Lamarque             14 BPVA-IA              2:57.68    2:56.18 BB     
 60 Brenna Wayne              13 PCC-MI               2:55.24    2:56.70 BB     
 61 Maryanne Roughton         13 LL-MI                2:49.34    2:56.92 BB     
 62 Tiffani Steenson          14 LL-MI                2:55.77    2:57.53 BB     
 63 Abbie Marton              14 NOW-MI               3:00.67    2:58.08 BB     
 64 Hannah Bradbury           13 Lyons-IL             2:58.28    2:59.25 BB     
 65 Julia Stege               13 FOX-IL               3:00.69    3:01.81        
 66 Riley McDaniel            14 Express-IL           2:53.99    3:02.56        
 67 Casey Wolfschlag          13 BA-IN                     NT    3:10.12        
 68 Sara Dains                13 PAWW-IL                   NT    3:10.30        
 69 Lydia Shook               13 BA-IN                3:27.56    3:24.60        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.79  AAAA
        2:23.29  AAA
        2:29.79  AA
        2:36.29  A
        2:49.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zachary Chen        14 Kingfish-MI          2:20.42    2:18.40 AAA     20  
  2 Cooper Williams     13 BA-IN                2:25.27    2:24.24 AA      17  
  3 Kyle Baney          14 BBSC-IN              2:24.22    2:24.95 AA      16  
  4 Curtis Hsu          14 MCA-MI               2:26.24    2:25.24 AA      15  
  5 Charles Vaughan     13 BA-IN                2:29.30    2:25.70 AA      14  
  6 Kyle Jackson        13 MAVS-IL              2:32.86    2:29.73 AA      13  
  7 AJ Quinn            13 FOX-IL               2:32.12    2:30.25 A       12  
  8 Michael Peters      13 FOX-IL               2:31.64    2:31.77 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Luke Ingram         13 FAST-IN              2:33.20    2:32.39 A        9  
 10 Eric Joslyn         13 BPVA-IA              2:37.52    2:37.02 BB       7  
 11 Peyton Hamilton     13 Gcsto-OH             2:35.88    2:37.13 BB       6  
 12 Scott Piper         14 MAVS-IL              2:36.84    2:37.97 BB       5  
 13 Jimmy Fox           14 MAVS-IL              2:42.21    2:39.55 BB       4  
 14 Jarrell Gamilla     13 MAVS-IL              2:38.02    2:41.36 BB       3  
 15 Jacob Reichert      14 FAST-IN              2:42.64    2:41.39 BB       2  
 16 Collin Obrien       13 PAWW-IL              2:40.69    2:44.95 BB       1  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.79  AAAA
        2:23.29  AAA
        2:29.79  AA
        2:36.29  A
        2:49.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zachary Chen              14 Kingfish-MI          2:14.83    2:20.42 qAAA   
  2 Jack Russell              14 BBD-MI               2:16.87    2:22.04 qAAA   
  3 Kyle Baney                14 BBSC-IN              2:24.05    2:24.22 qAA    
  4 Cooper Williams           13 BA-IN                2:29.71    2:25.27 qAA    
  5 Curtis Hsu                14 MCA-MI               2:21.42    2:26.24 qAA    
  6 Nate Goldfarb             13 Gcsto-OH             2:32.64    2:28.57 qAA    
  7 Charles Vaughan           13 BA-IN                2:29.45    2:29.30 qAA    
  8 Michael Peters            13 FOX-IL               2:34.39    2:31.64 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 AJ Quinn                  13 FOX-IL               2:35.59    2:32.12 qA     
 10 Kyle Jackson              13 MAVS-IL              2:26.29    2:32.86 qA     
 11 Luke Ingram               13 FAST-IN              2:28.37    2:33.20 qA     
 12 Peyton Hamilton           13 Gcsto-OH             2:43.35    2:35.88 qA     
 13 Billy Nienstedt           13 BBA-MI               2:42.20    2:36.23 qA     
 14 Scott Piper               14 MAVS-IL              2:34.47    2:36.84 qBB    
 15 Max Threlkeld             14 BBD-MI               2:33.67    2:37.25 qBB    
 16 Eric Joslyn               13 BPVA-IA              2:34.46    2:37.52 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jarrell Gamilla           13 MAVS-IL              2:46.30    2:38.02 BB     
 18 Joshua Zimmerman          13 PKWY-OZ              2:49.14    2:39.16 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Myles Keener              14 BASH-OH              2:48.88    2:40.17 BB     
 20 Collin Obrien             13 PAWW-IL              2:43.89    2:40.69 BB     
 21 Danny Larson              13 WEST-WI              2:34.35    2:41.65 BB     
 22 Major Belli               13 Gcsto-OH             2:43.01    2:41.91 BB     
 23 Jimmy Fox                 14 MAVS-IL              2:48.23    2:42.21 BB     
 24 Jacob Reichert            14 FAST-IN              2:47.82    2:42.64 BB     
 25 Nicholas Buehler          13 BA-IN                2:45.02    2:43.39 BB     
 26 Bebe Wang                 13 FOX-IL               2:43.91    2:43.51 BB     
 27 Jeff Graf                 14 MAVS-IL              2:48.74    2:44.04 BB     
 28 Will Evans                13 RIV-IN               2:42.98    2:44.53 BB     
 29 Joe Ross                  13 PKWY-OZ              2:42.37    2:45.09 BB     
 30 Weston Credit             13 Lyons-IL             2:35.99    2:45.72 BB     
 31 Blake Woods               13 BBD-MI               2:41.70    2:47.46 BB     
 32 Jacob Stone               14 Saluki-OZ            2:32.22    2:49.19 BB     
 33 Jonathan Hansen           13 FLY-MI               2:49.05    2:51.01        
 34 Giorgio DelGrosso         13 BBD-MI               2:43.49    2:51.18        
 35 Bob Krane                 13 BA-IN                     NT    3:38.55        
 -- Evan Burke                14 BBA-MI               2:23.59         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ashleigh Shanley    17 PCC-MI               2:27.79    2:21.32 BB      20  
  2 Megan Sellers       18 MAVS-IL              2:30.07    2:25.48 BB      17  
  3 Megan Childs        16 FOX-IL               2:31.57    2:29.30 BB      16  
  4 Courtney Taylor     17 FOX-IL               2:30.56    2:31.03 BB      15  
  5 Sara Wujciak        15 FLY-MI               2:28.88    2:31.09 BB      14  
  6 Jessica Avery       15 GLT-MI               2:33.81    2:32.64 BB      13  
  7 Julia Roller        17 MAVS-IL              2:32.25    2:33.55 BB      12  
  8 Gina Sancricca      16 FLY-MI               2:32.70    2:33.77 BB      11  
B - Final
  9 Riley Schroedter    16 MAVS-IL              2:34.21    2:31.51 BB       9  
 10 Mary Pilibosian     15 MCA-MI               2:35.28    2:33.28 BB       7  
 11 Allie Russell       12 BBD-MI               2:36.53    2:33.62 BB       6  
 12 Monica Gorgas       15 LL-MI                2:36.65    2:36.93 BB       5  
 13 Gabriele Serniute   15 Express-IL           2:38.53    2:37.01 BB       4  
 14 Stephanie Jackson   17 MAVS-IL              2:38.60    2:37.78 BB       3  
 15 Alison Darby        16 FLY-MI               2:36.73    2:37.87 BB       2  
 16 Whitney Whitehead   17 FLY-MI               2:37.98    2:39.39 BB       1  
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Annie Lazor               17 BBA-MI               2:14.22    2:20.38 qBB    
  2 Ashleigh Shanley          17 PCC-MI               2:23.38    2:27.79 qBB    
  3 Hope Mitchell             18 Gcsto-OH             2:29.09    2:27.98 qBB    
  4 Sara Wujciak              15 FLY-MI               2:27.96    2:28.88 qBB    
  5 Maggie Pyett              15 BBD-MI               2:27.50    2:28.92 qBB    
  6 Natalie Pierce            16 BBA-MI               2:24.16    2:29.81 qBB    
  7 Megan Sellers             18 MAVS-IL              2:22.04    2:30.07 qBB    
  8 Courtney Taylor           17 FOX-IL               2:23.24    2:30.56 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liz Penrod                16 BA-IN                2:33.27    2:31.32 qBB    
 10 Megan Childs              16 FOX-IL               2:24.97    2:31.57 qBB    
 11 Julia Roller              17 MAVS-IL              2:31.05    2:32.25 qBB    
 12 Gina Sancricca            16 FLY-MI               2:30.36    2:32.70 qBB    
 13 Erin McCurry              17 SAC-MI               2:30.48    2:33.41 qBB    
 14 Jessica Avery             15 GLT-MI               2:31.65    2:33.81 qBB    
 15 Riley Schroedter          16 MAVS-IL              2:30.84    2:34.21 qBB    
 16 Mary Pilibosian           15 MCA-MI               2:36.22    2:35.28 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chelsea Abbott            17 BBA-MI               2:35.73    2:36.52 BB     
 18 Allie Russell             12 BBD-MI               2:33.23    2:36.53 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Monica Gorgas             15 LL-MI                2:32.82    2:36.65 BB     
 20 Alison Darby              16 FLY-MI               2:32.67    2:36.73 BB     
 21 Lydia Mattar              15 LL-MI                2:39.72    2:37.72 BB     
 22 China Burke               15 LL-MI                2:37.00    2:37.86 BB     
 23 Whitney Whitehead         17 FLY-MI               2:34.48    2:37.98 BB     
 24 Gina Matsumoto            17 Akitas-MI            2:26.53    2:38.43 BB     
 25 Gabriele Serniute         15 Express-IL           2:42.06    2:38.53 BB     
 26 Courtney McClear          16 LL-MI                2:38.15    2:38.54 BB     
 27 Stephanie Jackson         17 MAVS-IL              2:31.73    2:38.60 BB     
 28 Julia Wright              15 MCA-MI               2:42.76    2:39.39 BB     
 29 Katie Xu                  12 PCC-MI               2:37.35    2:40.27 BB     
 30 Mya Brooks                15 PAWW-IL              2:34.96    2:40.43 BB     
 31 Mikayla Doepker           15 FFYS-MI              2:48.70    2:41.13 BB     
 32 Courtney Fleeger          15 BA-IN                2:38.34    2:41.22 BB     
 33 Brita Sharef              15 Akitas-MI            2:43.22    2:41.35 BB     
 34 Magnolia Pearce           16 FLY-MI               2:42.97    2:42.34 BB     
 35 Emily Gomez               17 WEST-WI              2:41.13    2:42.96 BB     
 36 Kaitlyn Gorski            16 FOX-IL               2:42.52    2:43.59 BB     
 37 Sandra Johnson            17 FFYS-MI              2:42.53    2:44.06 BB     
 38 Kendall Goit              12 PCC-MI               2:51.02    2:44.83 BB     
 39 Elizabeth Arand           15 Express-IL           2:37.64    2:45.52 BB     
 40 Emma Yanakiev             15 MCA-MI               2:41.71    2:46.81 BB     
 41 Michelle Cernauske        17 Swamp Things-IL      2:44.67    2:47.38 BB     
 42 Allison Susin             17 MAVS-IL              2:39.31    2:47.98 BB     
 43 Claire Schoenberger       16 Express-IL           2:42.27    2:48.23 BB     
 44 Lauren Rosenberger        16 Lyons-IL             2:42.25    2:49.23 BB     
 45 Liz Murphy                15 Lyons-IL             2:47.33    2:49.33 BB     
 46 Allie Rollins             15 BOON-IN              2:52.57    2:49.59 BB     
 47 Amber Huo                 11 HSC-IL               2:52.22    2:49.97 BB     
 48 Julia Cohen               15 Lyons-IL             2:50.93    2:52.61 BB     
 49 Kyra Hartley              15 MAVS-IL              2:47.36    2:52.94 BB     
 50 Meredith Land             15 Lyons-IL             2:56.39    2:55.35 BB     
 51 Brittany Erickson         17 WEST-WI              2:41.54    2:55.64 BB     
 52 Elaina Ricci              15 Express-IL           2:39.19    2:56.97        
 53 Sarah Hadden              16 LL-MI                2:55.66    3:01.74        
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darwin Hsu          17 MCA-MI               2:18.72    2:14.58 BB      20  
  2 Stephen Cohen       19 Saluki-OZ            2:18.31    2:17.43 BB      17  
  3 Hao Wang            15 Delphinus-MI         2:18.92    2:17.93 BB      16  
  4 Derek Mielke        16 PKWY-OZ              2:22.31    2:24.03 BB      15  
  5 David Kirtek        15 FLY-MI               2:23.92    2:24.49 BB      14  
  6 Baxter Wennlund     16 MAVS-IL              2:29.67    2:25.84 BB      13  
  7 Evan Gorgas         17 LL-MI                2:29.35    2:30.31 BB      12  
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jongmin Kim               17 SAC-MI               2:18.35    2:14.57 qBB    
  2 John Schihl               15 BBD-MI               2:18.68    2:15.30 qBB    
  3 Nick Leshok               15 FFYS-MI              2:18.27    2:17.39 qBB    
  4 Stephen Cohen             19 Saluki-OZ            2:15.57    2:18.31 qBB    
  5 Alexander Goggins         16 UN-MI-MI             2:19.68    2:18.38 qBB    
  6 Darwin Hsu                17 MCA-MI               2:16.96    2:18.72 qBB    
  7 Hao Wang                  15 Delphinus-MI         2:15.45    2:18.92 qBB    
  8 Derek Mielke              16 PKWY-OZ              2:38.24    2:22.31 qBB    
  8 Connor Saeli              17 BBA-MI               2:24.14    2:22.31 qBB    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Joe Finn                  16 Akitas-MI            2:30.43    2:23.61 qBB    
 11 Timothy Flavin            15 PKWY-OZ              2:17.42    2:23.82 qBB    
 12 David Kirtek              15 FLY-MI               2:22.83    2:23.92 qBB    
 13 Austin Reed               17 SAC-MI               2:24.97    2:26.13 qBB    
 14 Jon Withrow               17 BBD-MI               2:26.74    2:29.32 qBB    
 15 Evan Gorgas               17 LL-MI                2:30.63    2:29.35 qBB    
 16 Baxter Wennlund           16 MAVS-IL              2:25.69    2:29.67 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchell Bohr             16 Akitas-MI            2:27.41    2:30.38 BB     
 18 Kent Kubani               15 FLY-MI               2:32.46    2:32.19 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nathan Louie              15 SAC-MI               2:35.00    2:33.59 BB     
 20 Josh Lay                  15 PKWY-OZ              2:25.40    2:34.28 BB     
 21 Paul Carrier              16 BBD-MI               2:42.59    2:37.33 BB     
 22 Lucas Kokubo              12 BBD-MI               2:42.59    2:48.02        
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.89  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:05.59  AA
        1:08.49  A
        1:14.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maddie Umberger     14 LAC-MI               1:00.05      58.00 AAAA    20  
  2 Kate Canfield       14 FOX-IL               1:00.71      58.64 AAAA    17  
  3 Maddy Loniewski     14 PCC-MI               1:00.58      59.06 AAAA    16  
  4 Mykala Arnold       14 MCA-MI                 59.93      59.46 AAAA    15  
  5 Linda Zhang         13 PCC-MI               1:00.84    1:00.74 AAA     14  
  6 Alicia Beam         13 WEST-WI              1:00.98    1:00.75 AAA     13  
  7 Lisa Zhang          13 PCC-MI               1:00.35    1:00.94 AAA     12  
  8 Maggie Jahns        13 FAST-IN              1:01.13    1:02.62 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Alli Eppinga        14 PCC-MI               1:02.61    1:00.32 AAA      9  
 10 Jenny Reimer        14 LAC-MI               1:02.67    1:02.19 AAA      7  
 11 Alexa Earls         14 PCC-MI               1:03.94    1:02.40 AAA      6  
 12 Lauryn Parrish      13 FAST-IN              1:02.68    1:02.56 AAA      5  
 13 Rachel Hawken       14 HOSC-IL              1:02.76    1:02.64 AAA      4  
 14 Stephanie Solterma  14 PCC-MI               1:03.00    1:03.64 AA       3  
 15 Jessica Woolfe      14 Swamp Things-IL      1:04.14    1:03.77 AA       2  
 16 Kirstyn Abbasse     13 LL-MI                1:03.97    1:04.45 AA       1  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.89  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:05.59  AA
        1:08.49  A
        1:14.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mykala Arnold             14 MCA-MI               1:01.37      59.93 qAAA   
  2 Maddie Umberger           14 LAC-MI                 56.91    1:00.05 qAAA   
  3 Lisa Zhang                13 PCC-MI               1:00.18    1:00.35 qAAA   
  4 Maddy Loniewski           14 PCC-MI               1:01.04    1:00.58 qAAA   
  5 Kate Canfield             14 FOX-IL                 57.89    1:00.71 qAAA   
  6 Linda Zhang               13 PCC-MI               1:01.35    1:00.84 qAAA   
  7 Alicia Beam               13 WEST-WI                59.10    1:00.98 qAAA   
  8 Maggie Jahns              13 FAST-IN                59.89    1:01.13 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Claire Wiley              13 PKWY-OZ              1:01.39    1:01.72 qAAA   
 10 Alli Eppinga              14 PCC-MI               1:03.67    1:02.61 qAAA   
 11 Jenny Reimer              14 LAC-MI               1:02.59    1:02.67 qAAA   
 12 Lauryn Parrish            13 FAST-IN              1:01.68    1:02.68 qAAA   
 13 Rachel Hawken             14 HOSC-IL              1:01.49    1:02.76 qAAA   
 14 Stephanie Solterman       14 PCC-MI               1:05.70    1:03.00 qAA    
 15 Natalie Clausen           14 WEST-WI              1:01.52    1:03.21 qAA    
 16 Alexa Earls               14 PCC-MI               1:04.85    1:03.94 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirstyn Abbasse           13 LL-MI                1:04.36    1:03.97 AA     
 18 Michelle Wang             13 MCA-MI               1:04.14    1:04.03 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jessica Woolfe            14 Swamp Things-IL      1:02.40    1:04.14 AA     
 20 Emily Meier               14 PCC-MI               1:01.94    1:04.17 AA     
 21 Rebecca Eckblad           14 FLY-MI               1:02.49    1:04.22 AA     
 22 Laura Mathews             14 FOX-IL               1:05.53    1:04.41 AA     
 23 Olivia Wanasek            13 WEST-WI              1:05.33    1:04.49 AA     
 24 Mary Margaret Fry         13 BASH-OH              1:04.87    1:04.93 AA     
 25 Daria Wick                14 Express-IL           1:04.14    1:05.15 AA     
 26 Erin Emmert               13 FLY-MI               1:05.31    1:05.47 AA     
 27 Sara Heines               13 LL-MI                1:05.92    1:05.60 A      
 28 Molly Anderson            13 FOX-IL               1:04.64    1:05.68 A      
 29 Jamie Miller              13 NOW-MI               1:06.97    1:05.74 A      
 30 Molly Rowe                13 PCC-MI               1:05.91    1:05.77 A      
 31 Molly Hill                14 Swamp Things-IL      1:07.70    1:05.89 A      
 32 Haley McDonald            13 WEST-WI              1:05.01    1:06.23 A      
 33 Kendall Smith             14 WEST-WI              1:04.41    1:06.25 A      
 34 Emily Albrecht            14 Express-IL           1:05.40    1:06.26 A      
 35 Addison Skogman           14 WEST-WI              1:03.90    1:06.59 A      
 36 Anuschka Sambel           13 MCA-MI               1:06.17    1:06.63 A      
 37 Lily Retford              13 BASH-OH              1:12.48    1:06.70 A      
 38 Ava Stukas                13 HOSC-IL              1:07.66    1:06.91 A      
 39 Ashton Ehrecke            14 BPVA-IA              1:03.85    1:07.07 A      
 40 Alexa Steffl              14 FOX-IL               1:05.50    1:07.21 A      
 41 Elizabeth Mordach         13 FOX-IL               1:08.37    1:07.24 A      
 42 Taylor Miller             14 BBD-MI               1:07.15    1:07.34 A      
 43 Patricia Freitag          13 PCC-MI               1:10.58    1:07.61 A      
 44 Kenzie Maurice            14 PCC-MI               1:07.89    1:07.84 A      
 45 Mackenna Dunn             14 Lyons-IL             1:04.54    1:07.97 A      
 46 Joanne Tan                13 MCA-MI               1:08.56    1:07.98 A      
 46 Emily Huff                13 MAVS-IL              1:07.24    1:07.98 A      
 48 Jacqueline Miller         14 PKWY-OZ              1:07.79    1:08.07 A      
 49 Madison Kehr              13 BBSC-IN              1:07.47    1:08.15 A      
 50 Maya McPartlin            13 BBA-MI               1:10.56    1:08.17 A      
 51 Gillian Gagnard           13 HSC-IL               1:09.10    1:08.26 A      
 52 Annie Patterson           13 PCC-MI               1:05.18    1:08.34 A      
 53 Kalee Lohr                13 Gcsto-OH             1:08.36    1:08.57 BB     
 54 Sam Marlott               14 Swamp Things-IL      1:08.34    1:08.68 BB     
 55 Callie Ruffener           13 Gcsto-OH             1:07.20    1:08.74 BB     
 56 Megan Phipps              14 MAVS-IL              1:11.21    1:08.86 BB     
 57 Lauren Harder             14 FOX-IL               1:11.98    1:08.88 BB     
 58 Rowan Olson               13 FOX-IL               1:11.17    1:09.00 BB     
 59 Allison Kavanagh          14 BBD-MI               1:09.35    1:09.03 BB     
 60 Hannah Gallamore          14 FLY-MI               1:12.59    1:09.36 BB     
 60 Molly Roberts             13 FLY-MI               1:08.87    1:09.36 BB     
 62 Emma Boddy                13 MAVS-IL              1:05.68    1:09.44 BB     
 63 Claire Onchuck            14 HOSC-IL              1:10.92    1:09.53 BB     
 64 Elisabeth Peskin          14 FAST-IN              1:08.80    1:09.54 BB     
 65 Lauren Carey              13 BBD-MI               1:05.74    1:09.65 BB     
 66 Alex Harter               13 FOX-IL               1:13.14    1:09.67 BB     
 66 Victoria Frank            14 Express-IL           1:11.99    1:09.67 BB     
 68 Jacquelyn Kurkjian        13 MAVS-IL              1:09.35    1:09.68 BB     
 69 Olivia Neff               13 Gcsto-OH             1:10.95    1:09.73 BB     
 70 Zoe Cochran               14 FAST-IN              1:09.45    1:09.77 BB     
 71 Kaitlyn Housenga          13 BPVA-IA              1:09.23    1:09.79 BB     
 71 Christina Schott          14 BBD-MI               1:11.70    1:09.79 BB     
 73 Claire Denny              13 FAST-IN              1:07.38    1:09.89 BB     
 74 Melanie Carlson           14 WEST-WI              1:04.81    1:09.92 BB     
 75 Madison Ribordy           13 PAWW-IL              1:09.47    1:09.96 BB     
 76 Emily Baumgartner         14 FAST-IN              1:10.17    1:09.97 BB     
 76 Grace Zablocki            13 MAVS-IL              1:09.54    1:09.97 BB     
 78 Anna Levashkevich         14 FLY-MI               1:11.69    1:10.03 BB     
 79 Hadley Wallace            13 BBD-MI               1:09.54    1:10.35 BB     
 80 Erin Judd                 14 BBD-MI               1:12.51    1:10.55 BB     
 81 Samantha Dickie           14 PCC-MI               1:06.84    1:10.61 BB     
 82 Kari Balson               14 WEST-WI              1:07.67    1:10.68 BB     
 83 Grace Hennessy            13 HOSC-IL              1:11.17    1:10.81 BB     
 84 Claire Green              14 PCC-MI               1:10.98    1:10.82 BB     
 85 Marlene McGarrity         13 HSC-IL               1:11.18    1:10.98 BB     
 86 Cassandra Balson          14 WEST-WI              1:11.40    1:11.04 BB     
 87 Sammie Schmitz            14 MAVS-IL              1:10.26    1:11.10 BB     
 88 Cassidy Sargent           13 PCC-MI               1:14.14    1:11.22 BB     
 89 Hannah Booth              14 FAST-IN              1:09.27    1:11.49 BB     
 90 Lauren Musgrave           13 MAVS-IL              1:12.27    1:11.50 BB     
 91 Jazmin Shenouda           13 HSC-IL               1:10.62    1:11.54 BB     
 92 Mackenzie Hornstra        14 FOX-IL               1:07.28    1:11.60 BB     
 93 Annie Plamondon           14 FLY-MI               1:09.88    1:12.15 BB     
 94 Annika Gidley             14 FFYS-MI              1:10.87    1:12.18 BB     
 95 Bridget Doherty           13 HOSC-IL              1:11.40    1:12.26 BB     
 96 Danielle Pugh             13 MAVS-IL              1:11.82    1:12.45 BB     
 97 Sarah Kirtek              13 FLY-MI               1:13.84    1:12.46 BB     
 98 Ellen Wegener             13 NOW-MI               1:14.19    1:12.48 BB     
 99 Katie Lytle               14 PAWW-IL              1:11.14    1:12.50 BB     
100 Lindsey Sieloff           13 FLY-MI               1:13.03    1:12.70 BB     
101 Meghan Koterba            13 Swamp Things-IL      1:13.56    1:12.87 BB     
102 Sarina Kao                13 Swamp Things-IL      1:13.14    1:13.16 BB     
103 Megan Phillips            13 MAVS-IL              1:13.14    1:13.22 BB     
104 Sarah Anderson            14 FOX-IL               1:10.38    1:13.30 BB     
105 Dana Kilponen             14 SAC-MI               1:13.81    1:13.86 BB     
105 Mia Brock                 14 Lyons-IL             1:14.19    1:13.86 BB     
107 Carrie Thompson           14 Saluki-OZ            1:13.60    1:14.10 BB     
108 Claire Brady              14 FOX-IL               1:13.92    1:14.34        
109 Brittany Lake             14 FAST-IN              1:13.91    1:14.46        
110 Brenna Wayne              13 PCC-MI               1:12.83    1:14.72        
111 Madison Drake             13 BBA-MI               1:14.19    1:14.76        
112 Kelley Powell             13 FOX-IL               1:14.09    1:14.87        
113 Hannah Hunt               13 FOX-IL               1:14.16    1:14.98        
114 Jillian Lawrence          14 BBD-MI               1:13.71    1:15.13        
115 Annie Lee                 13 BA-IN                1:16.43    1:15.24        
116 Natalie Costello          14 Express-IL           1:12.97    1:15.56        
117 Hannah Carroll            14 PAWW-IL              1:13.93    1:16.73        
118 Stephanie Ambre           13 FOX-IL               1:13.77    1:16.79        
119 Gabby Koopmann            13 FOX-IL               1:13.44    1:17.26        
120 Shelby Smith              13 BBSC-IN              1:34.01    1:17.69        
121 Katie Neilson             14 PAWW-IL              1:13.99    1:18.50        
122 Katie Sullivan            14 BBA-MI               1:14.19    1:18.60        
123 Julia Stege               13 FOX-IL               1:14.19    1:20.02        
124 Lydia Shook               13 BA-IN                1:25.14    1:22.15        
125 Sara Dains                13 PAWW-IL                   NT    1:22.36        
126 Alex Stevens              13 NOW-MI               1:14.19    1:27.02        
127 Alyssa Alexander          13 BBSC-IN              1:31.28    1:31.68        
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.19  AAAA
          58.89  AAA
        1:01.49  AA
        1:04.19  A
        1:09.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zachary Chen        14 Kingfish-MI            56.55      56.37 AAA     20  
  2 Scott Piper         14 MAVS-IL              1:00.20    1:00.30 AA      17  
  3 Landon Shively      14 NOW-MI               1:01.67    1:00.88 AA      16  
  4 Kyle Jackson        13 MAVS-IL              1:02.22    1:01.44 AA      15  
  5 Ryan Johnston       13 FLY-MI               1:01.44    1:01.90 A       14  
  6 Joe Myhre           14 BBSC-IN              1:00.52    1:01.91 A       13  
  7 Eric Gerlach        14 MAVS-IL              1:02.31    1:03.64 A       12  
  8 Kevin Kluge         13 MAVS-IL              1:02.29    1:05.14 BB      11  
B - Final
  9 Kyle Baney          14 BBSC-IN              1:03.32    1:01.70 A        9  
 10 Jimmy Morgan        13 PCC-MI               1:03.95    1:03.35 A        7  
 11 Michael Schwers     13 FOX-IL               1:05.14    1:05.59 BB       6  
 12 Jarrell Gamilla     13 MAVS-IL              1:04.47    1:05.66 BB       5  
 13 Elijah Skaggs       13 Gcsto-OH             1:06.99    1:05.94 BB       4  
 14 Aric Plamondon      13 FLY-MI               1:06.53    1:07.50 BB       3  
 15 Michael Peters      13 FOX-IL               1:07.70    1:07.84 BB       2  
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.19  AAAA
          58.89  AAA
        1:01.49  AA
        1:04.19  A
        1:09.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mark Blinstrub            14 BBD-MI                 57.94      56.48 qAAA   
  2 Zachary Chen              14 Kingfish-MI            55.61      56.55 qAAA   
  3 Evan Burke                14 BBA-MI                 58.24      59.18 qAA    
  4 Jared Tyre                14 PAWW-IL                59.48      59.31 qAA    
  5 Scott Piper               14 MAVS-IL              1:00.11    1:00.20 qAA    
  6 Joe Myhre                 14 BBSC-IN                58.85    1:00.52 qAA    
  7 Brendan Gatward           14 BBD-MI               1:00.45    1:01.25 qAA    
  8 Ryan Johnston             13 FLY-MI               1:01.56    1:01.44 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Landon Shively            14 NOW-MI               1:02.66    1:01.67 qA     
 10 Bobby Powrie              13 BBD-MI               1:01.49    1:02.06 qA     
 11 Kyle Jackson              13 MAVS-IL              1:03.90    1:02.22 qA     
 12 Kevin Kluge               13 MAVS-IL              1:05.64    1:02.29 qA     
 13 Eric Gerlach              14 MAVS-IL              1:09.40    1:02.31 qA     
 14 Cooper Keener             14 BASH-OH              1:03.06    1:02.66 qA     
 15 Patrick Olmsted           13 BBD-MI               1:03.69    1:02.99 qA     
 16 Kyle Baney                14 BBSC-IN              1:02.31    1:03.32 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zack Crampton             14 BA-IN                1:03.46    1:03.39 A      
 18 Ben Walling               14 NOW-MI               1:03.96    1:03.60 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jimmy Morgan              13 PCC-MI               1:05.99    1:03.95 A      
 20 Andrew Gammon             13 PKWY-OZ              1:04.51    1:04.06 A      
 21 Dylan Warren              13 Gcsto-OH             1:04.52    1:04.08 A      
 22 Andrew Trunsky            13 BBD-MI               1:04.92    1:04.13 A      
 23 Jake Best                 13 BBA-MI               1:05.08    1:04.43 BB     
 24 Luke Christensen          13 PKWY-OZ              1:07.92    1:04.47 BB     
 24 Jarrell Gamilla           13 MAVS-IL              1:04.66    1:04.47 BB     
 26 Sam Neaveill              13 PAWW-IL              1:04.76    1:05.08 BB     
 27 Michael Schwers           13 FOX-IL               1:04.92    1:05.14 BB     
 28 Nate Goldfarb             13 Gcsto-OH             1:06.12    1:06.27 BB     
 29 Aric Plamondon            13 FLY-MI               1:06.18    1:06.53 BB     
 30 Nathan Lazor              13 BBA-MI               1:06.10    1:06.71 BB     
 31 Shinya Wai                14 FAST-IN              1:08.31    1:06.76 BB     
 32 Elijah Skaggs             13 Gcsto-OH             1:09.41    1:06.99 BB     
 33 Jacob Kennelly            14 BA-IN                1:07.57    1:07.50 BB     
 34 Michael Peters            13 FOX-IL               1:07.28    1:07.70 BB     
 35 Whoneeoh Ratze            13 Akitas-MI            1:09.59    1:07.76 BB     
 36 Bebe Wang                 13 FOX-IL               1:07.86    1:07.89 BB     
 37 Christopher Seger         13 BASH-OH              1:09.09    1:08.20 BB     
 38 Alex Tase                 13 Swamp Things-IL      1:08.79    1:08.33 BB     
 39 Nathan Carlson            13 WEST-WI              1:08.76    1:08.35 BB     
 40 Zachary Messaglia         13 BBSC-IN              1:07.05    1:08.48 BB     
 41 Matthew Lesniak           14 FOX-IL               1:09.20    1:08.55 BB     
 42 Austin Fischbach          13 PAWW-IL              1:06.85    1:08.80 BB     
 43 Quinn Brewer              13 FOX-IL               1:08.80    1:09.32 BB     
 44 Blake Woods               13 BBD-MI               1:07.87    1:09.45 BB     
 45 Peter Reventlow           13 Gcsto-OH             1:09.59    1:09.55 BB     
 46 Hudson Hutchinson         13 FLY-MI               1:09.55    1:10.27        
 47 Brandon Gorski            13 FOX-IL               1:09.49    1:10.55        
 48 Ryan Katulski             13 Akitas-MI            1:08.88    1:10.64        
 49 Matt Ciezczak             14 FOX-IL               1:09.05    1:13.77        
 50 Trevor Franklin           13 Akitas-MI            1:09.59    1:16.64        
 51 Frank Schoemer            13 BBSC-IN              1:18.26    1:17.61        
 52 Khory Scaife              13 BBSC-IN              1:23.14    1:20.55        
 53 Benjamin Ridding          14 BA-IN                     NT    1:22.98        
 54 Iain LeMaster             13 BA-IN                1:32.33    1:28.11        
 55 Bob Krane                 13 BA-IN                     NT    2:27.59        
 
Event 71  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gia Dalesandro      16 FOX-IL                 59.57      58.65 BB      20  
  2 Kate Rogers         15 PCC-MI                 58.69      58.86 BB      17  
  3 Haley Shaw          16 FLY-MI                 59.51      59.05 BB      16  
  4 Madeline Hunt       15 FOX-IL               1:00.01      59.33 BB      15  
  5 Annie Jongekrijg    17 LL-MI                1:00.49      59.45 BB      14  
  6 Mary Pilibosian     15 MCA-MI               1:00.39    1:00.06 BB      13  
  7 Haley Kornburger    15 LL-MI                1:00.55    1:00.80 BB      12  
  8 Hanna Hunstad       16 BBD-MI               1:00.61    1:01.17 BB      11  
B - Final
  9 Hannah Nolte        15 Swamp Things-IL      1:02.89    1:01.00 BB       9  
 10 Melanie Schroeder   16 PCC-MI               1:01.71    1:01.04 BB       7  
 11 Alysse Fischer      15 MCA-MI               1:01.07    1:01.12 BB       6  
 12 Sara Wujciak        15 FLY-MI               1:02.04    1:01.55 BB       5  
 13 Ashleigh Shanley    17 PCC-MI               1:02.92    1:01.98 BB       4  
 14 Rachel Morrow       15 GLT-MI               1:02.08    1:02.21 BB       3  
 15 Erin Stevens        16 Express-IL           1:02.46    1:02.31 BB       2  
 16 Julia Suriano       15 PCC-MI               1:02.62    1:02.92 BB       1  
 
Event 71  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kate Rogers               15 PCC-MI                 58.53      58.69 qBB    
  2 Jaynie Pulte              18 MCA-MI                 58.25      59.22 qBB    
  3 Haley Shaw                16 FLY-MI                 58.83      59.51 qBB    
  4 Gia Dalesandro            16 FOX-IL                 55.84      59.57 qBB    
  5 Annie Lazor               17 BBA-MI                 59.43      59.92 qBB    
  6 Madeline Hunt             15 FOX-IL                 58.55    1:00.01 qBB    
  7 Mary Pilibosian           15 MCA-MI               1:00.70    1:00.39 qBB    
  8 Gabbie Stecker            16 BPVA-IA                59.86    1:00.45 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Annie Jongekrijg          17 LL-MI                  58.74    1:00.49 qBB    
 10 Mollie Pulte              15 MCA-MI               1:01.60    1:00.55 qBB    
 10 Haley Kornburger          15 LL-MI                1:00.20    1:00.55 qBB    
 12 Hanna Hunstad             16 BBD-MI               1:00.69    1:00.61 qBB    
 13 Alysse Fischer            15 MCA-MI               1:02.11    1:01.07 qBB    
 14 Lauren Folkert            16 FFYS-MI                59.21    1:01.16 qBB    
 15 Melanie Schroeder         16 PCC-MI               1:02.03    1:01.71 qBB    
 16 Abby Jagdfeld             15 WEST-WI                58.87    1:01.83 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sara Wujciak              15 FLY-MI               1:01.26    1:02.04 BB     
 18 Rachel Morrow             15 GLT-MI               1:01.81    1:02.08 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Christine Edwards         15 BBD-MI                 59.66    1:02.09 BB     
 20 Claire Pilarski           17 FLY-MI               1:00.08    1:02.37 BB     
 21 Erin Stevens              16 Express-IL           1:04.65    1:02.46 BB     
 22 Alexa Resetar             16 FFYS-MI                58.97    1:02.55 BB     
 23 Olivia Rath               17 FFYS-MI                59.93    1:02.59 BB     
 24 Julia Suriano             15 PCC-MI               1:01.03    1:02.62 BB     
 25 Maggie Miles              15 PAWW-IL              1:02.25    1:02.65 BB     
 26 Hannah Nolte              15 Swamp Things-IL      1:04.45    1:02.89 BB     
 27 Ashleigh Shanley          17 PCC-MI               1:01.63    1:02.92 BB     
 28 Kristen Kaiser            17 WEST-WI              1:00.34    1:03.05 BB     
 29 Hannah Kopydlowski        16 LL-MI                  59.84    1:03.19 BB     
 30 Lizzie Hollopeter         18 MAVS-IL              1:01.23    1:03.34 BB     
 31 Marin McInerney           16 BBA-MI               1:00.13    1:03.42 BB     
 32 Courtney Taylor           17 FOX-IL               1:00.82    1:03.63 BB     
 33 Maison Moore              15 BBA-MI               1:01.24    1:03.81 BB     
 34 Emily Stroud              15 Saluki-OZ            1:04.13    1:04.09 BB     
 35 Dee Gerke                 16 SAC-MI               1:01.01    1:04.15 BB     
 36 Madison Taylor            16 MCA-MI               1:04.95    1:04.22 BB     
 37 Elizabeth Baertlein       15 WEST-WI                56.65    1:04.26 BB     
 38 Sydney Gathe              15 FOX-IL               1:06.37    1:04.40 BB     
 39 Emily Gomez               17 WEST-WI              1:00.25    1:04.44 BB     
 40 Alison Darby              16 FLY-MI               1:05.30    1:04.61 BB     
 41 Katie Querciagrossa       16 PAWW-IL              1:07.01    1:04.76 BB     
 42 Kelcie Plamondon          17 FLY-MI               1:03.88    1:04.79 BB     
 43 Molly Kuenstler           16 Swamp Things-IL      1:07.21    1:04.80 BB     
 44 Katie Cully               11 Saluki-OZ            1:03.91    1:04.91 BB     
 45 Serena Wanasek            16 WEST-WI              1:03.09    1:04.92 BB     
 46 Emma Noonan               12 PCC-MI               1:05.53    1:05.03 BB     
 47 Rachael Charlow           15 Delphinus-MI         1:07.30    1:05.10 BB     
 48 Cara Lopiano              17 Swamp Things-IL      1:07.99    1:05.14 BB     
 49 Lara Kokubo               15 BBD-MI               1:04.29    1:05.20 BB     
 50 Kelley Garrow             16 Lyons-IL             1:03.92    1:05.23 BB     
 51 Kristine Rosenberger      17 Lyons-IL             1:06.13    1:05.34 BB     
 51 Destinee Barmore-Hicks    15 PCC-MI               1:06.04    1:05.34 BB     
 53 Theresa Riviera           15 LL-MI                1:04.89    1:05.39 BB     
 54 Shannon Sullivan          17 Swamp Things-IL      1:05.48    1:05.58 BB     
 55 Katie Xu                  12 PCC-MI               1:05.32    1:05.67 BB     
 55 Gina Sancricca            16 FLY-MI               1:06.10    1:05.67 BB     
 57 Anna Larson               15 WEST-WI              1:03.68    1:05.72 BB     
 58 Jackie Burke              17 LL-MI                1:03.26    1:05.94 BB     
 59 Rosalie Yockey            15 Delphinus-MI         1:08.20    1:06.07 BB     
 60 Lauren Pentzien           15 Unat-IL              1:08.21    1:06.09 BB     
 61 Liz Penrod                16 BA-IN                1:09.15    1:06.18 BB     
 62 Lia Nagata                17 SAC-MI               1:01.74    1:06.19 BB     
 63 Megan Andersen            16 WEST-WI              1:03.43    1:06.20 BB     
 64 Brita Sharef              15 Akitas-MI            1:03.34    1:06.43 BB     
 65 Rachel Green              16 SAC-MI               1:05.68    1:06.44 BB     
 66 Kenzie Dugas              16 PCC-MI               1:09.26    1:06.47 BB     
 67 Bridget Morgan            16 PCC-MI               1:03.04    1:06.52 BB     
 68 Haley Ludwig              16 LL-MI                1:06.50    1:06.65 BB     
 69 Chelsea Abbott            17 BBA-MI               1:05.37    1:06.73 BB     
 70 Miranda Shelly            16 FFYS-MI              1:06.75    1:06.74 BB     
 71 Emily Mabrouk             16 MAVS-IL              1:05.72    1:06.82 BB     
 72 Jessica Avery             15 GLT-MI               1:04.67    1:06.87 BB     
 73 Emma Borowiak             15 FLY-MI               1:06.21    1:06.96 BB     
 74 Lizzie Ahern              17 BBA-MI               1:10.00    1:07.02 BB     
 75 Mya Brooks                15 PAWW-IL              1:06.95    1:07.21 BB     
 76 Hannah Fisher             16 PAWW-IL              1:07.99    1:07.26 BB     
 77 Perri Brinkmeier          15 Swamp Things-IL      1:06.95    1:07.27 BB     
 78 Sarah Thomas              16 MAVS-IL              1:08.53    1:07.48 BB     
 79 Katie Buzzell             16 Lyons-IL             1:08.20    1:07.49 BB     
 80 Stefanie Selvage          18 Express-IL           1:05.05    1:07.62 BB     
 81 Grace Soltys              15 FOX-IL               1:11.89    1:08.02 BB     
 82 Jessica Fox               15 MAVS-IL              1:10.00    1:08.27 BB     
 83 Maura Towey               17 Express-IL           1:10.50    1:08.29 BB     
 84 Stormy Malarik            15 SAC-MI               1:12.01    1:08.31 BB     
 85 Brittany Walenczyk        15 WEST-WI              1:08.25    1:08.39 BB     
 86 Lizzy Wylly               16 MAVS-IL              1:09.88    1:08.60 BB     
 86 Hannah Kaufmann           16 Express-IL           1:07.59    1:08.60 BB     
 88 Jessica Sanford           16 MAVS-IL              1:07.06    1:08.62 BB     
 89 Alexa Graf                15 LL-MI                1:10.56    1:08.73 BB     
 90 Lillie Fehr               16 WEST-WI              1:07.12    1:08.78 BB     
 91 Emily Frederick           15 GLT-MI               1:06.29    1:08.84 BB     
 92 Anna Gomez                17 WEST-WI              1:06.19    1:09.00 BB     
 93 Elizabeth Arand           15 Express-IL           1:10.10    1:09.01 BB     
 94 Kendall Goit              12 PCC-MI               1:09.11    1:09.05 BB     
 95 Mallory Moore             17 BBA-MI               1:06.06    1:09.15 BB     
 96 Emily Ross                16 PKWY-OZ              1:09.83    1:09.20 BB     
 97 Morgan McKay              16 MCA-MI               1:09.64    1:09.21 BB     
 98 Kaleigh Mullen            17 NOW-MI               1:12.09    1:09.64 BB     
 99 Gabbie Ramos              15 MAVS-IL              1:06.52    1:09.81 BB     
100 Megan Palazzolo           16 GLT-MI               1:09.58    1:09.94 BB     
101 Kyra Hartley              15 MAVS-IL              1:08.24    1:10.06 BB     
102 Kayla Walker              15 Akitas-MI            1:10.19    1:10.21 BB     
103 Sarah Cordell             15 Lyons-IL             1:09.63    1:10.33 BB     
104 Erica Hagen               15 Express-IL           1:10.66    1:10.55 BB     
105 Courtney Boomer           16 Delphinus-MI         1:09.28    1:10.79 BB     
106 Kelly Smith               15 HSC-IL               1:10.64    1:10.88 BB     
107 Emily Beargie             15 MCA-MI               1:11.88    1:10.91 BB     
108 Molly Wilson              15 Lyons-IL             1:12.09    1:10.98 BB     
109 Audra Kimble              15 Delphinus-MI         1:12.09    1:11.37 BB     
110 Ella Waechter             15 BBA-MI               1:06.63    1:11.48 BB     
111 Colleen Clennon           16 FOX-IL               1:11.97    1:11.49 BB     
112 Sara Zemanovic            17 WEST-WI              1:07.46    1:11.75 BB     
113 Jess Sacksteder           17 Swamp Things-IL      1:11.75    1:12.16        
114 Almasa Duheric            15 Lyons-IL             1:11.58    1:12.33        
115 Erin Yang                 15 Lyons-IL             1:12.09    1:13.10        
116 Amanda Bila               17 Express-IL           1:12.09    1:13.25        
117 Emily Vana                17 Swamp Things-IL      1:09.68    1:13.58        
118 Melanie Housenga          11 BPVA-IA              1:12.09    1:15.71        
119 Kaitlyn Gorski            16 FOX-IL               1:12.01    1:15.85        
120 Silvia Martin             15 Express-IL           1:09.78    1:15.93        
 
Event 72  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garrett Procunier   17 FLY-MI                 54.87      54.19 BB      20  
  2 Troy Chen           15 Kingfish-MI            57.40      55.09 BB      17  
  3 Brent Scaife        16 BBSC-IN              1:00.13      58.85 BB      16  
  4 David Kirtek        15 FLY-MI               1:03.06      59.86 BB      15  
  5 Charles Emmert      16 FLY-MI               1:00.90    1:01.13 BB      14  
  6 Vaughn Holmes       16 Delphinus-MI         1:02.44    1:02.73 BB      13  
 
Event 72  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett Procunier         17 FLY-MI                 52.61      54.87 qBB    
  2 Christopher Szymczak      15 FFYS-MI                54.35      55.01 qBB    
  3 Gust Kouvaris             15 BBD-MI                 58.21      56.28 qBB    
  4 Connor Saeli              17 BBA-MI                 57.47      56.66 qBB    
  5 Troy Chen                 15 Kingfish-MI            54.58      57.40 qBB    
  6 Jongmin Kim               17 SAC-MI               1:00.41      58.37 qBB    
  7 Danny Girdler             17 BBA-MI                 59.32      59.27 qBB    
  8 Ryan Ley                  18 PKWY-OZ                59.21      59.47 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander Goggins         16 UN-MI-MI               57.30      59.63 qBB    
 10 Brent Scaife              16 BBSC-IN              1:00.06    1:00.13 qBB    
 11 Alec Girdler              15 BBA-MI                 59.74    1:00.17 qBB    
 12 Jack Kennedy              15 FFYS-MI              1:01.47    1:00.28 qBB    
 13 Michael Pellechia         17 WEST-WI                57.10    1:00.34 qBB    
 14 Jordan Garcia             16 BBD-MI               1:04.30    1:00.46 qBB    
 15 Charles Emmert            16 FLY-MI               1:03.46    1:00.90 qBB    
 16 Timothy Regan             15 PKWY-OZ                59.06    1:01.23 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kian Quigley              15 PKWY-OZ              1:04.63    1:01.59 BB     
 18 Ryan Hall                 17 Saluki-OZ              58.85    1:02.04 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vaughn Holmes             16 Delphinus-MI         1:01.22    1:02.44 BB     
 20 Toraki Maehata            15 SAC-MI               1:03.41    1:02.83 BB     
 21 David Kirtek              15 FLY-MI               1:01.01    1:03.06 BB     
 22 Jon Withrow               17 BBD-MI               1:03.00    1:03.75 BB     
 23 William Tener             16 Akitas-MI            1:06.19    1:04.29 BB     
 24 Myles Keener              14 BASH-OH              1:04.47    1:07.09        
 -- Riley Brown               16 PKWY-OZ                55.61        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  AAAA
        2:16.29  AAA
        2:22.39  AA
        2:28.59  A
        2:40.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miranda Tucker      14 PCC-MI               2:12.31    2:06.46 AAAA    20  
  2 Jordan Ries         14 PAWW-IL              2:15.81    2:13.46 AAA     17  
  3 Olivia Johnson      13 BA-IN                2:17.42    2:15.95 AAA     16  
  4 Sydney McKay        14 MCA-MI               2:21.67    2:16.89 AA      15  
  5 Lizzy Pfeifer       13 FAST-IN              2:15.45    2:17.02 AA      14  
  6 Anna Metlushko      14 MAVS-IL              2:21.82    2:18.86 AA      13  
  7 Katie Poedtke       13 FOX-IL               2:22.43    2:21.81 AA      12  
 -- Maggie Jahns        13 FAST-IN              2:14.45    2:15.90        
      63 Declared false start
B - Final
  9 Daria Wick          14 Express-IL           2:22.50    2:17.31 AA       9  
 10 Claire Denny        13 FAST-IN              2:24.69    2:19.81 AA       7  
 11 Erin Emmert         13 FLY-MI               2:23.07    2:20.19 AA       6  
 12 Ryan Dulaney        13 FOX-IL               2:23.85    2:20.47 AA       5  
 13 Nicole Marcus       13 MAVS-IL              2:23.74    2:21.23 AA       4  
 14 Annie Patterson     13 PCC-MI               2:25.76    2:21.85 AA       3  
 15 Caitlin Aylmer      13 FLY-MI               2:22.84    2:22.37 AA       2  
 16 Jenny Reimer        14 LAC-MI               2:26.34    2:25.75 A        1  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  AAAA
        2:16.29  AAA
        2:22.39  AA
        2:28.59  A
        2:40.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorothy Halmy             14 WEST-WI              2:05.84    2:08.53 qAAAA  
  2 Miranda Tucker            14 PCC-MI               2:15.41    2:12.31 qAAA   
  3 Maggie Jahns              13 FAST-IN              2:16.59    2:14.45 qAAA   
  4 Lizzy Pfeifer             13 FAST-IN              2:14.60    2:15.45 qAAA   
  5 Jordan Ries               14 PAWW-IL              2:11.65    2:15.81 qAAA   
  6 Olivia Johnson            13 BA-IN                2:15.55    2:17.42 qAA    
  7 Sydney McKay              14 MCA-MI               2:18.50    2:21.67 qAA    
  8 Anna Metlushko            14 MAVS-IL              2:18.71    2:21.82 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katie Poedtke             13 FOX-IL               2:19.83    2:22.43 qA     
 10 Daria Wick                14 Express-IL           2:18.64    2:22.50 qA     
 11 Caitlin Aylmer            13 FLY-MI               2:33.47    2:22.84 qA     
 12 Erin Emmert               13 FLY-MI               2:26.07    2:23.07 qA     
 13 Nicole Marcus             13 MAVS-IL              2:22.59    2:23.74 qA     
 14 Ryan Dulaney              13 FOX-IL               2:24.28    2:23.85 qA     
 15 Claire Denny              13 FAST-IN              2:21.37    2:24.69 qA     
 16 Annie Patterson           13 PCC-MI               2:21.29    2:25.76 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jenny Reimer              14 LAC-MI               2:25.91    2:26.34 A      
 18 Megan Aylmer              14 FLY-MI               2:36.42    2:26.89 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lizzie Phillips           14 FAST-IN              2:28.30    2:27.01 A      
 20 Emma Baertlein            13 WEST-WI              2:30.38    2:27.04 A      
 21 Kaitlyn Housenga          13 BPVA-IA              2:28.98    2:28.16 A      
 22 Kristen Young             14 Lyons-IL             2:28.45    2:28.27 A      
 23 Morgan Jones              13 SAC-MI               2:30.64    2:29.83 BB     
 24 Elisabeth Peskin          14 FAST-IN              2:26.81    2:30.45 BB     
 25 Christiana Buterakos      13 FFYS-MI              2:38.27    2:31.30 BB     
 26 Meredith Conway           13 MAVS-IL              2:30.50    2:31.74 BB     
 27 Natalie Zainea            13 LL-MI                2:40.57    2:33.06 BB     
 28 Emma Roehrdanz            13 FAST-IN              2:35.68    2:33.12 BB     
 29 Emily Garza               13 MAVS-IL              2:33.25    2:33.92 BB     
 30 Caitlin Guccione          13 MAVS-IL              2:33.07    2:35.03 BB     
 31 Molly Rowe                13 PCC-MI               2:38.79    2:35.77 BB     
 32 Brenna Wayne              13 PCC-MI               2:34.00    2:36.70 BB     
 33 Molly Roberts             13 FLY-MI               2:34.24    2:38.01 BB     
 34 Annika Gidley             14 FFYS-MI              2:38.59    2:39.17 BB     
 35 Cassidy Sargent           13 PCC-MI               2:40.87    2:39.21 BB     
 36 Samantha Dickie           14 PCC-MI               2:40.25    2:45.02        
 37 Shelby Smith              13 BBSC-IN              3:05.26    2:56.25        
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:02.79  AAAA
        2:08.59  AAA
        2:14.39  AA
        2:20.29  A
        2:31.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtis Hsu          14 MCA-MI               2:13.29    2:03.20 AAA     20  
  2 Michael Schwers     13 FOX-IL               2:15.22    2:12.81 AA      17  
  3 Aric Plamondon      13 FLY-MI               2:10.65    2:14.43 A       16  
  4 Alessandro Guttill  14 MCA-MI               2:14.74    2:18.35 A       15  
  5 Jack Schroedter     14 MAVS-IL              2:15.87    2:18.56 A       14  
  6 Scott Piper         14 MAVS-IL              2:13.75    2:19.07 A       13  
  7 Ryan Johnston       13 FLY-MI               2:19.08    2:20.32 BB      12  
B - Final
  9 Vince Partlow       14 BBSC-IN              2:19.92    2:17.07 A        9  
 10 Luke Ingram         13 FAST-IN              2:24.94    2:19.36 A        7  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:02.79  AAAA
        2:08.59  AAA
        2:14.39  AA
        2:20.29  A
        2:31.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitch Buccalo             14 BBD-MI               2:08.52    2:09.70 qAA    
  2 Aric Plamondon            13 FLY-MI               2:13.89    2:10.65 qAA    
  3 Jacob Waters              13 BASH-OH              2:11.28    2:12.85 qAA    
  4 Curtis Hsu                14 MCA-MI               2:05.91    2:13.29 qAA    
  5 Joe Ross                  13 PKWY-OZ              2:14.79    2:13.55 qAA    
  6 Scott Piper               14 MAVS-IL              2:11.10    2:13.75 qAA    
  7 Alessandro Guttilla       14 MCA-MI               2:16.17    2:14.74 qA     
  8 Michael Schwers           13 FOX-IL               2:16.64    2:15.22 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jack Schroedter           14 MAVS-IL              2:18.23    2:15.87 qA     
 10 Ryan Johnston             13 FLY-MI               2:22.68    2:19.08 qA     
 11 Vince Partlow             14 BBSC-IN              2:26.20    2:19.92 qA     
 12 Luke Ingram               13 FAST-IN              2:20.46    2:24.94 qBB    
 13 Patrick Olmsted           13 BBD-MI               2:31.99    2:34.05 q      
 14 Jacob Kennelly            14 BA-IN                2:30.81    2:37.58 q      
 15 Christopher Seger         13 BASH-OH              2:31.99    2:39.57 q      
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gabbie Stecker      16 BPVA-IA              2:09.88    2:05.63 BB      20  
  2 Julia Roller        17 MAVS-IL              2:09.46    2:10.06 BB      17  
  3 Gia Dalesandro      16 FOX-IL               2:15.15    2:11.33 BB      16  
  4 Maddy Sims          16 Express-IL           2:14.28    2:12.28 BB      15  
  5 Nicole Oppel        15 BPVA-IA              2:17.76    2:13.79 BB      14  
  6 Emily Frederick     15 GLT-MI               2:14.67    2:14.07 BB      13  
  7 Stephanie Jackson   17 MAVS-IL              2:17.53    2:16.04 BB      12  
  8 Whitney Whitehead   17 FLY-MI               2:17.72    2:18.02 BB      11  
B - Final
  9 Emily Mabrouk       16 MAVS-IL              2:22.06    2:15.53 BB       9  
 10 Emily Shallman      16 LL-MI                2:20.28    2:19.33 BB       7  
 11 Alison Darby        16 FLY-MI               2:18.92    2:19.81 BB       6  
 12 Magnolia Pearce     16 FLY-MI               2:21.09    2:21.95 BB       4.5
 12 Allie Dvorchak      18 FOX-IL               2:20.33    2:21.95 BB       4.5
 14 Gina Sancricca      16 FLY-MI               2:20.92    2:22.01 BB       3  
 15 Courtney Fleeger    15 BA-IN                2:20.54    2:23.92 BB       2  
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Skenandore          18 WEST-WI              2:00.20    2:08.95 qBB    
  2 Gina Matsumoto            17 Akitas-MI            2:02.42    2:09.10 qBB    
  3 Julia Roller              17 MAVS-IL              2:04.50    2:09.46 qBB    
  4 Gabbie Stecker            16 BPVA-IA              2:10.37    2:09.88 qBB    
  5 Miranda Doepker           17 FFYS-MI              2:14.09    2:11.14 qBB    
  6 Maddy Sims                16 Express-IL           2:12.15    2:14.28 qBB    
  7 Emily Frederick           15 GLT-MI               2:07.43    2:14.67 qBB    
  8 Gia Dalesandro            16 FOX-IL               2:11.17    2:15.15 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miranda Shelly            16 FFYS-MI              2:12.41    2:15.26 qBB    
 10 Stephanie Jackson         17 MAVS-IL              2:13.36    2:17.53 qBB    
 11 Whitney Whitehead         17 FLY-MI               2:15.47    2:17.72 qBB    
 12 Nicole Oppel              15 BPVA-IA              2:17.13    2:17.76 qBB    
 13 Kelsie Walker             15 Saluki-OZ            2:12.39    2:18.18 qBB    
 14 Merrill Watzman           15 BBD-MI                    NT    2:18.45 qBB    
 15 Alison Darby              16 FLY-MI               2:17.04    2:18.92 qBB    
 16 Bianca Tiberio            16 LL-MI                2:14.54    2:19.46 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emily Shallman            16 LL-MI                2:15.46    2:20.28 BB     
 18 Allie Dvorchak            18 FOX-IL               2:19.98    2:20.33 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Courtney Fleeger          15 BA-IN                2:18.87    2:20.54 BB     
 20 Clare Nienstedt           15 MCA-MI               2:16.01    2:20.87 BB     
 21 Gina Sancricca            16 FLY-MI               2:22.01    2:20.92 BB     
 22 Magnolia Pearce           16 FLY-MI               2:24.33    2:21.09 BB     
 23 Lizzy Kosin               17 Lyons-IL             2:17.61    2:21.33 BB     
 24 Emme Reasoner             16 BBD-MI               2:12.52    2:21.55 BB     
 25 Emily Mabrouk             16 MAVS-IL              2:11.29    2:22.06 BB     
 26 Jennifer Weigand          17 Lyons-IL             2:12.66    2:22.11 BB     
 27 Monica Gorgas             15 LL-MI                2:20.89    2:23.48 BB     
 28 Lia Nagata                17 SAC-MI               2:18.76    2:24.28 BB     
 29 Kaersten Meitz            16 WEST-WI              2:23.63    2:25.49 BB     
 30 Emma Sutherland           16 FFYS-MI              2:33.04    2:26.47 BB     
 31 Emma Noonan               12 PCC-MI               2:27.03    2:27.25 BB     
 32 Emily Ross                16 PKWY-OZ              2:18.20    2:27.52 BB     
 33 Sarah Cordell             15 Lyons-IL             2:26.81    2:28.06 BB     
 34 Emily Toro                15 PCC-MI               2:28.76    2:28.96 BB     
 35 Courtney Boomer           16 Delphinus-MI         2:35.68    2:31.01 BB     
 36 Jessica Avery             15 GLT-MI               2:36.01    2:31.64 BB     
 37 Lee Fleming               15 GLT-MI               2:32.48    2:34.70 BB     
 38 Erica Carvell             17 MAVS-IL              2:29.85    2:35.91 BB     
 39 Cathy Clare               15 LAC-MI               2:31.30    2:39.28        
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Troy Chen           15 Kingfish-MI          2:00.54    1:58.09 BB      20  
  2 Vaughn Holmes       16 Delphinus-MI         2:08.14    2:05.02 BB      17  
  3 Hao Wang            15 Delphinus-MI         2:09.21    2:05.25 BB      16  
  4 Max Eden            15 FAST-IN              2:08.66    2:07.54 BB      15  
  5 Garrett Procunier   17 FLY-MI               2:16.14    2:08.02 BB      14  
  6 Jayson Hansen       17 FLY-MI               2:09.86    2:10.80 BB      13  
  7 Evan Gorgas         17 LL-MI                2:15.82    2:15.43 BB      12  
B - Final
  9 Chris Young         16 BBSC-IN              2:22.61    2:24.28 BB       9  
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Troy Chen                 15 Kingfish-MI          1:54.70    2:00.54 qBB    
  2 Danny McNeece             15 FFYS-MI              2:05.45    2:03.94 qBB    
  3 Riley Brown               16 PKWY-OZ              2:09.31    2:04.22 qBB    
  4 Conrad Polys              16 PKWY-OZ              2:01.01    2:05.77 qBB    
  5 Tommy Christensen         16 PKWY-OZ              2:04.09    2:06.72 qBB    
  6 Kian Quigley              15 PKWY-OZ              2:01.79    2:06.74 qBB    
  7 Vaughn Holmes             16 Delphinus-MI         2:01.55    2:08.14 qBB    
  8 Max Eden                  15 FAST-IN              2:07.64    2:08.66 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hao Wang                  15 Delphinus-MI         2:01.11    2:09.21 qBB    
 10 Zach Diener               16 LL-MI                2:06.85    2:09.75 qBB    
 11 Jayson Hansen             17 FLY-MI               2:08.27    2:09.86 qBB    
 12 Alec Girdler              15 BBA-MI               2:13.98    2:10.37 qBB    
 13 Danny Girdler             17 BBA-MI               2:10.88    2:11.93 qBB    
 14 Timothy Flavin            15 PKWY-OZ              2:10.43    2:14.85 qBB    
 15 Evan Gorgas               17 LL-MI                2:13.94    2:15.82 qBB    
 16 Garrett Procunier         17 FLY-MI               2:02.02    2:16.14 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cody Bailey               15 Saluki-OZ            2:11.00    2:17.24 BB     
 18 Joe Finn                  16 Akitas-MI            2:13.34    2:18.41 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ryan Hall                 17 Saluki-OZ            2:12.25    2:18.54 BB     
 20 Chris Young               16 BBSC-IN              2:17.16    2:22.61 BB     
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.09  AAAA
          26.29  AAA
          27.49  AA
          28.69  A
          30.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miranda Tucker      14 PCC-MI                 24.93      24.18 AAAA    20  
  2 Mykala Arnold       14 MCA-MI                 24.81      24.50 AAAA    17  
  3 Ashton Ehrecke      14 BPVA-IA                25.09      24.78 AAAA    16  
  4 Maddie Umberger     14 LAC-MI                 25.69      24.80 AAAA    15  
  5 Emily Albrecht      14 Express-IL             25.12      24.83 AAAA    14  
  6 Krystal Karas       14 LL-MI                  24.94      24.91 AAAA    13  
  7 Lisa Zhang          13 PCC-MI                 25.27      25.71 AAA     12  
  8 Linda Zhang         13 PCC-MI                 25.59      25.74 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Kendall Smith       14 WEST-WI                25.95      25.34 AAA      9  
 10 Kelly McNamara      14 Swamp Things-IL        25.74      25.45 AAA      7  
 11 Alli Eppinga        14 PCC-MI                 25.95      25.53 AAA      6  
 12 Lauren Harder       14 FOX-IL                 26.31      25.79 AAA      5  
 13 Sydney McKay        14 MCA-MI                 26.01      25.81 AAA      4  
 14 Caitlin Aylmer      13 FLY-MI                 26.16      26.47 AA       3  
 15 Lizzy Pfeifer       13 FAST-IN                26.27      26.56 AA       2  
 16 Amelia Armstrong-G  13 PCC-MI                 26.30      26.57 AA       1  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.09  AAAA
          26.29  AAA
          27.49  AA
          28.69  A
          30.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mykala Arnold             14 MCA-MI                 25.09      24.81 qAAAA  
  2 Miranda Tucker            14 PCC-MI                 24.69      24.93 qAAAA  
  3 Krystal Karas             14 LL-MI                  24.81      24.94 qAAAA  
  4 Ashton Ehrecke            14 BPVA-IA                24.35      25.09 qAAAA  
  5 Emily Albrecht            14 Express-IL             24.14      25.12 qAAA   
  6 Lisa Zhang                13 PCC-MI                 24.89      25.27 qAAA   
  7 Linda Zhang               13 PCC-MI                 25.45      25.59 qAAA   
  8 Nicole Pape               13 BBD-MI                 25.71      25.63 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maddie Umberger           14 LAC-MI                 26.19      25.69 qAAA   
 10 Kelly McNamara            14 Swamp Things-IL        26.25      25.74 qAAA   
 11 Kristen Young             14 Lyons-IL               24.95      25.92 qAAA   
 12 Kendall Smith             14 WEST-WI                25.30      25.95 qAAA   
 12 Alli Eppinga              14 PCC-MI                 25.35      25.95 qAAA   
 14 Sydney McKay              14 MCA-MI                 25.39      26.01 qAAA   
 15 Caitlin Aylmer            13 FLY-MI                 26.49      26.16 qAAA   
 16 Lizzy Pfeifer             13 FAST-IN                26.30      26.27 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jessica Woolfe            14 Swamp Things-IL        26.79      26.30 AA     
 17 Amelia Armstrong-Grant    13 PCC-MI                 26.34      26.30 AA     
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sophia Schott             13 BBD-MI                 26.66      26.31 AA     
 19 Lauren Harder             14 FOX-IL                 26.67      26.31 AA     
 21 Addison Skogman           14 WEST-WI                25.82      26.33 AA     
 22 Rebecca Eckblad           14 FLY-MI                 25.18      26.37 AA     
 23 Emily Meier               14 PCC-MI                 26.51     J26.37 AA     
 24 Katy Kouvaris             13 BBD-MI                 26.94      26.39 AA     
 25 Alicia Beam               13 WEST-WI                26.22      26.44 AA     
 26 Mackenna Dunn             14 Lyons-IL               25.99      26.48 AA     
 27 Ryan Dulaney              13 FOX-IL                 27.48      26.52 AA     
 28 Melanie Carlson           14 WEST-WI                25.65      26.53 AA     
 29 Claire Wiley              13 PKWY-OZ                26.47      26.56 AA     
 30 Kirstyn Abbasse           13 LL-MI                  26.55      26.64 AA     
 31 Kit Hanley                13 RIV-IN                 26.40      26.68 AA     
 32 Daria Wick                14 Express-IL             26.40      26.69 AA     
 33 Alexa Steffl              14 FOX-IL                 26.50      26.71 AA     
 34 Madison Clement           14 MCA-MI                 27.41      26.76 AA     
 35 Kate Canfield             14 FOX-IL                 30.11      26.90 AA     
 36 Jenny Reimer              14 LAC-MI                 27.01      26.97 AA     
 37 Jordan Ries               14 PAWW-IL                26.93      26.98 AA     
 38 Haley McDonald            13 WEST-WI                26.94      27.08 AA     
 39 Stephanie Solterman       14 PCC-MI                 27.81      27.17 AA     
 40 Mackenzie Hornstra        14 FOX-IL                 27.21      27.22 AA     
 41 Claire Molenda            14 Lyons-IL               27.38      27.27 AA     
 42 Sam Marlott               14 Swamp Things-IL        27.21      27.28 AA     
 43 Molly Hill                14 Swamp Things-IL        27.92      27.34 AA     
 44 Mary Margaret Fry         13 BASH-OH                27.19      27.43 AA     
 45 Caitlin Ahern             14 PAWW-IL                27.62      27.45 AA     
 46 Caitlin Guccione          13 MAVS-IL                26.89      27.46 AA     
 47 Callie Ruffener           13 Gcsto-OH               26.15      27.49 AA     
 48 Claire Onchuck            14 HOSC-IL                27.21      27.51 A      
 49 Candace Pietryga          13 Akitas-MI              27.31      27.52 A      
 50 Natalie Zainea            13 LL-MI                  26.78      27.53 A      
 51 Emma Baertlein            13 WEST-WI                27.66      27.59 A      
 52 Madison Vestal            14 PAWW-IL                27.54      27.60 A      
 53 Irene Frederick           13 PKWY-OZ                27.98      27.62 A      
 54 Jillian Lawrence          14 BBD-MI                 27.74      27.64 A      
 55 Victoria Frank            14 Express-IL             27.52      27.67 A      
 56 Laura Mathews             14 FOX-IL                 27.44      27.71 A      
 57 Kari Balson               14 WEST-WI                26.62      27.72 A      
 58 Pauly Camacho Castro      14 LL-MI                  27.83      27.75 A      
 59 Nicole Marcus             13 MAVS-IL                27.59      27.76 A      
 60 Madison Kehr              13 BBSC-IN                27.25      27.77 A      
 61 Anne Marie Adams          14 BBD-MI                 28.59      27.78 A      
 62 Kalee Lohr                13 Gcsto-OH               28.08      27.83 A      
 63 Hadley Wallace            13 BBD-MI                 27.70      27.84 A      
 64 Christina Schott          14 BBD-MI                 28.26      27.87 A      
 65 Paula Nolte               13 Swamp Things-IL        27.91      27.89 A      
 65 Winona Asher              13 Swamp Things-IL        28.79      27.89 A      
 67 Jazmin Shenouda           13 HSC-IL                 27.67      27.92 A      
 68 Gillian Gagnard           13 HSC-IL                 28.33      27.95 A      
 69 Claire Brady              14 FOX-IL                 28.41      27.96 A      
 70 Olivia Wanasek            13 WEST-WI                27.50      28.01 A      
 71 Zoe Cochran               14 FAST-IN                29.30      28.02 A      
 71 Lauren Jenkins            13 PAWW-IL                28.26      28.02 A      
 73 Grace Hennessy            13 HOSC-IL                28.28      28.08 A      
 74 Hannah Gallamore          14 FLY-MI                 28.32      28.11 A      
 74 Sydney Weeks              14 MAVS-IL                28.03      28.11 A      
 76 Lauren Carey              13 BBD-MI                 27.50      28.15 A      
 77 Riley McDaniel            14 Express-IL             28.04      28.16 A      
 78 Rowan Olson               13 FOX-IL                 28.94      28.17 A      
 79 Bridget Doherty           13 HOSC-IL                27.87      28.19 A      
 80 Erin Judd                 14 BBD-MI                 29.00      28.26 A      
 81 Patricia Freitag          13 PCC-MI                 28.53      28.27 A      
 82 Megan Aylmer              14 FLY-MI                 28.66      28.29 A      
 82 Allison Kavanagh          14 BBD-MI                 27.65      28.29 A      
 84 Lily Retford              13 BASH-OH                28.93      28.37 A      
 85 Mia Brock                 14 Lyons-IL               28.78      28.45 A      
 86 Morgan Jones              13 SAC-MI                 27.66      28.46 A      
 86 Cassandra Balson          14 WEST-WI                28.11      28.46 A      
 88 Meghan Koterba            13 Swamp Things-IL        28.57      28.48 A      
 89 Elizabeth Mordach         13 FOX-IL                 28.23      28.49 A      
 89 Jacqueline Miller         14 PKWY-OZ                28.95      28.49 A      
 91 Emma Boddy                13 MAVS-IL                27.68      28.52 A      
 92 Toni Strausser            13 HOSC-IL                28.83      28.54 A      
 93 Abbie Marton              14 NOW-MI                 28.59      28.56 A      
 94 Julia Burroughs           13 RIV-IN                 28.44      28.59 A      
 94 Annamarie Policht         14 MAVS-IL                28.98      28.59 A      
 96 Hannah Bradbury           13 Lyons-IL               29.13      28.66 A      
 97 Acadia Gaver              14 Gcsto-OH               29.36      28.68 A      
 98 Ava Stukas                13 HOSC-IL                29.19      28.71 BB     
 98 Sarina Kao                13 Swamp Things-IL        28.20      28.71 BB     
100 Kenzie Maurice            14 PCC-MI                 29.15      28.74 BB     
101 Katie Sullivan            14 BBA-MI                 28.61      28.75 BB     
102 Kayla Lang                13 BBD-MI                 29.54      28.76 BB     
103 Emily Garza               13 MAVS-IL                28.42      28.77 BB     
104 Molly Michaels            14 Express-IL             28.11      28.80 BB     
105 Olivia Neff               13 Gcsto-OH               29.62      28.81 BB     
105 Julia Seitz               13 LL-MI                  28.93      28.81 BB     
105 Lindsey Sieloff           13 FLY-MI                 27.27      28.81 BB     
108 Sonali Singh              13 LL-MI                  29.26      28.83 BB     
109 Sydney Lydon              14 Express-IL             28.31      28.86 BB     
110 Julia Borri               13 FFYS-MI                29.50      28.87 BB     
111 Jamie Miller              13 NOW-MI                 28.51      28.88 BB     
112 Caro Lamarque             14 BPVA-IA                29.92      28.92 BB     
113 Cassidy Sargent           13 PCC-MI                 29.03      28.93 BB     
114 Katie Phipps              13 MAVS-IL                30.41      28.96 BB     
115 Anna Levashkevich         14 FLY-MI                 29.12      28.97 BB     
116 Brittany Lake             14 FAST-IN                29.61      29.04 BB     
117 Lauren Musgrave           13 MAVS-IL                29.43      29.05 BB     
118 Christiana Buterakos      13 FFYS-MI                28.81      29.08 BB     
119 Molly Anderson            13 FOX-IL                 26.65      29.11 BB     
120 Annie Naughton            14 Lyons-IL               28.67      29.12 BB     
121 Grace Blankenburg         14 HSC-IL                 29.85      29.19 BB     
122 Julia Stege               13 FOX-IL                 30.78      29.21 BB     
122 Charlotte Hoppen          14 BBD-MI                 29.26      29.21 BB     
124 Lauren Hamp               13 HOSC-IL                30.24      29.24 BB     
125 Margaret Zega             13 MAVS-IL                29.95      29.26 BB     
126 Emily Huff                13 MAVS-IL                29.05      29.28 BB     
127 Jacquelyn Kurkjian        13 MAVS-IL                28.24      29.29 BB     
128 Stephanie Ambre           13 FOX-IL                 29.36      29.30 BB     
128 Alex Harter               13 FOX-IL                 29.96      29.30 BB     
130 Taylor Guagenti           13 Lyons-IL               30.20      29.35 BB     
131 Maryanne Roughton         13 LL-MI                  29.27      29.36 BB     
132 Ellen Wegener             13 NOW-MI                 29.77      29.47 BB     
133 Erin Scudder              13 Lyons-IL               29.68      29.50 BB     
134 Amber McClure             13 MAVS-IL                30.15      29.53 BB     
134 Annika Gidley             14 FFYS-MI                29.10      29.53 BB     
136 Kimberly Hailmann         13 MAVS-IL                28.95      29.55 BB     
137 Kelley Powell             13 FOX-IL                 29.70      29.56 BB     
138 Megan Phipps              14 MAVS-IL                29.91      29.60 BB     
139 Jenna Hansen              13 FLY-MI                 29.99      29.64 BB     
140 Maggie McDermott          13 Lyons-IL               29.23      29.65 BB     
141 Hannah Carroll            14 PAWW-IL                29.13      29.67 BB     
142 Marlene McGarrity         13 HSC-IL                 30.23      29.73 BB     
143 Claire Miller             14 Gcsto-OH               30.08      29.75 BB     
144 Katie Lytle               14 PAWW-IL                28.57      29.76 BB     
145 Carrie Thompson           14 Saluki-OZ              29.37      29.80 BB     
146 Madison Drake             13 BBA-MI                 30.79      29.82 BB     
147 Ally Tudor                14 NOW-MI                 30.20      29.89 BB     
148 Claire Penrose            14 FOX-IL                 29.58      29.92 BB     
148 Megan Phillips            13 MAVS-IL                29.57      29.92 BB     
150 Tiffani Steenson          14 LL-MI                  29.74      29.97 BB     
151 Casey Wolfschlag          13 BA-IN                  29.52      29.98 BB     
152 Annie Plamondon           14 FLY-MI                 28.83      29.99 BB     
153 Danielle Pugh             13 MAVS-IL                30.09      30.03 BB     
154 Sarah Anderson            14 FOX-IL                 28.82      30.10 BB     
155 Sammie Schmitz            14 MAVS-IL                29.45      30.17 BB     
156 Meredith Conway           13 MAVS-IL                30.38      30.25 BB     
157 Erica Hackett             14 Swamp Things-IL        29.53      30.37 BB     
158 Hannah Hunt               13 FOX-IL                 29.94      30.38 BB     
159 Emily Gossett             14 MAVS-IL                30.96      30.48 BB     
160 Grace Zablocki            13 MAVS-IL                30.32      30.51 BB     
161 Madison Dugas             13 PCC-MI                 30.30      30.72 BB     
162 Gabby Koopmann            13 FOX-IL                 30.88      30.73 BB     
162 Shelby Smith              13 BBSC-IN                32.26      30.73 BB     
164 Alex Stevens              13 NOW-MI                 30.23      31.03        
165 Marisol Cowan             14 Lyons-IL               30.99      31.09        
166 Camryn Lavelle            14 FLY-MI                 30.95      31.34        
166 Annie Lee                 13 BA-IN                  30.28      31.34        
168 Sara Dains                13 PAWW-IL                30.98      31.46        
169 Felicity Reeve            13 NOW-MI                 30.99      31.75        
170 Kelly Leonard             13 MAVS-IL                30.99      32.02        
171 Sam Reed                  14 MAVS-IL                29.60      32.33        
172 Katie Neilson             14 PAWW-IL                30.79      32.43        
173 Lydia Shook               13 BA-IN                  33.40      33.01        
174 Alyssa Alexander          13 BBSC-IN                34.36      36.59        
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.99  AAAA
          24.09  AAA
          25.19  AA
          26.29  A
          28.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  28.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eric Gerlach        14 MAVS-IL                23.71      23.55 AAA     20  
  2 Curtis Hsu          14 MCA-MI                 24.00      23.62 AAA     17  
  3 Kyle Baney          14 BBSC-IN                23.91      23.79 AAA     16  
  4 Elijah Skaggs       13 Gcsto-OH               24.67      24.45 AA      15  
  5 Nick Walker         14 MAVS-IL                24.83      24.55 AA      14  
  6 Vince Partlow       14 BBSC-IN                24.88      25.04 AA      13  
  7 Charles Vaughan     13 BA-IN                  24.41      25.07 AA      12  
 -- Joe Myhre           14 BBSC-IN                24.06      24.08        
      63 Declared false start
B - Final
  9 Alessandro Guttill  14 MCA-MI                 24.90      24.38 AA       9  
 10 Collin Obrien       13 PAWW-IL                25.52      25.41 A        7  
 11 Jimmy Morgan        13 PCC-MI                 25.97      26.01 A        6  
 12 Matt Ciezczak       14 FOX-IL                 26.12      26.04 A        5  
 13 Cooper Williams     13 BA-IN                  26.00      26.05 A        4  
 14 Jack Schroedter     14 MAVS-IL                26.26      26.38 BB       3  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.99  AAAA
          24.09  AAA
          25.19  AA
          26.29  A
          28.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack Russell              14 BBD-MI                 23.13      23.23 qAAA   
  2 Mark Blinstrub            14 BBD-MI                 23.91      23.60 qAAA   
  3 Eric Gerlach              14 MAVS-IL                23.86      23.71 qAAA   
  4 Kyle Baney                14 BBSC-IN                24.81      23.91 qAAA   
  5 Curtis Hsu                14 MCA-MI                 24.33      24.00 qAAA   
  6 Joe Myhre                 14 BBSC-IN                24.09      24.06 qAAA   
  7 Max Threlkeld             14 BBD-MI                 24.18      24.20 qAA    
  8 Jacob Stone               14 Saluki-OZ              24.28      24.31 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Charles Vaughan           13 BA-IN                  24.60      24.41 qAA    
 10 Danny Larson              13 WEST-WI                24.27      24.45 qAA    
 11 Bobby Powrie              13 BBD-MI                 23.82      24.57 qAA    
 12 Elijah Skaggs             13 Gcsto-OH               25.68      24.67 qAA    
 13 Nick Walker               14 MAVS-IL                24.80      24.83 qAA    
 14 Vince Partlow             14 BBSC-IN                25.17      24.88 qAA    
 15 Alessandro Guttilla       14 MCA-MI                 25.36      24.90 qAA    
 16 Sam Neaveill              13 PAWW-IL                25.32      25.29 qA     
 16 Mitch Buccalo             14 BBD-MI                 24.70      25.29 qA     
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Ben Walling               14 NOW-MI                 25.48      25.30 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matt Linden               13 Lyons-IL               25.94      25.31 A      
 20 Nathan Lazor              13 BBA-MI                 25.34      25.35 A      
 21 Brian Calabrese           14 MAVS-IL                25.55      25.42 A      
 22 Collin Obrien             13 PAWW-IL                25.60      25.52 A      
 23 Arthur Shi                14 SAC-MI                 26.02      25.56 A      
 24 Kurtis Weatherford        13 PKWY-OZ                26.68      25.59 A      
 25 Zack Crampton             14 BA-IN                  26.21      25.92 A      
 26 Jasper Brown              14 HSC-IL                 27.11      25.94 A      
 27 Jimmy Morgan              13 PCC-MI                 26.00      25.97 A      
 28 Cooper Williams           13 BA-IN                  25.39      26.00 A      
 29 Jared Tyre                14 PAWW-IL                24.81      26.06 A      
 30 William Bowater           13 HOSC-IL                25.61      26.08 A      
 31 Matt Ciezczak             14 FOX-IL                 26.29      26.12 A      
 32 Will Evans                13 RIV-IN                 27.23      26.20 A      
 33 Evan Snyder               14 FLY-MI                 26.87      26.22 A      
 34 Jack Schroedter           14 MAVS-IL                26.46      26.26 A      
 35 Shinya Wai                14 FAST-IN                27.23      26.27 A      
 36 Jarrell Gamilla           13 MAVS-IL                26.16      26.28 A      
 37 Andrew Gammon             13 PKWY-OZ                26.26      26.29 A      
 38 Austin Fischbach          13 PAWW-IL                25.95      26.33 BB     
 39 Major Belli               13 Gcsto-OH               26.48      26.34 BB     
 40 Dylan Warren              13 Gcsto-OH               26.10      26.38 BB     
 40 Trevor Franklin           13 Akitas-MI              26.05      26.38 BB     
 42 Jake Best                 13 BBA-MI                 26.53      26.42 BB     
 43 Zachary Messaglia         13 BBSC-IN                26.98      26.50 BB     
 44 Ethan Wallace             14 Swamp Things-IL        27.29      26.52 BB     
 45 Luke Christensen          13 PKWY-OZ                28.11      26.56 BB     
 46 Giorgio DelGrosso         13 BBD-MI                 26.45      26.61 BB     
 47 Michael Peters            13 FOX-IL                 26.53      26.65 BB     
 48 Landon Shively            14 NOW-MI                 26.65      26.66 BB     
 49 Weston Credit             13 Lyons-IL               26.53      26.67 BB     
 49 Billy Nienstedt           13 BBA-MI                 26.92      26.67 BB     
 51 Joey Russell              14 BBD-MI                 27.68      26.68 BB     
 52 Sam Wiedemann             13 Gcsto-OH               28.36      26.69 BB     
 52 Cam Gidlow                13 MAVS-IL                27.51      26.69 BB     
 54 Alex Fortman              13 BASH-OH                27.54      26.70 BB     
 55 Eric Joslyn               13 BPVA-IA                27.54      26.96 BB     
 55 Nicholas Buehler          13 BA-IN                  26.52      26.96 BB     
 57 AJ Quinn                  13 FOX-IL                 27.53      27.06 BB     
 58 Kevin Kluge               13 MAVS-IL                26.55      27.07 BB     
 59 Chris Phillips            14 Lyons-IL               27.38      27.10 BB     
 60 Matthew Lesniak           14 FOX-IL                 27.69      27.15 BB     
 61 Nate Goldfarb             13 Gcsto-OH               27.89      27.22 BB     
 62 Jake Purman               14 FLY-MI                 27.13      27.41 BB     
 63 Andrew Trunsky            13 BBD-MI                 27.65      27.54 BB     
 64 Matt Petrak               13 Lyons-IL               27.20      27.60 BB     
 64 Ryan Katulski             13 Akitas-MI              27.43      27.60 BB     
 66 Emmet Elisha              14 Express-IL             27.88      27.63 BB     
 67 Joshua Zimmerman          13 PKWY-OZ                27.66      27.67 BB     
 68 Peter Reventlow           13 Gcsto-OH               28.39      27.75 BB     
 69 Quinn Brewer              13 FOX-IL                 27.62      27.79 BB     
 70 Jimmy Fox                 14 MAVS-IL                28.01      27.80 BB     
 71 Hudson Hutchinson         13 FLY-MI                 28.41      27.84 BB     
 72 Cooper Lienhart           13 HOSC-IL                28.36      27.95 BB     
 73 Eli James                 13 BOON-IN                27.63      28.02 BB     
 74 Jacob Kennelly            14 BA-IN                  26.40      28.08 BB     
 75 Blake Woods               13 BBD-MI                 26.42      28.10 BB     
 76 Brandon Gorski            13 FOX-IL                 27.68      28.16 BB     
 77 Luke Joyce                13 HSC-IL                 28.13      28.34 BB     
 78 Jeff Graf                 14 MAVS-IL                28.31      28.52        
 79 Sudesh Chilukuri          13 NOW-MI                 27.93      28.74        
 80 Frank Schoemer            13 BBSC-IN                28.96      29.16        
 81 Ian Hilbrant              13 FOX-IL                 28.49      29.35        
 82 Khory Scaife              13 BBSC-IN                29.30      29.71        
 83 Thomas Hirschfeld         13 RIV-IN                 28.49      29.94        
 84 Iain LeMaster             13 BA-IN                  31.58      30.07        
 85 Patches Millinoff         13 Akitas-MI              28.49      30.24        
 86 Jonathan Hansen           13 FLY-MI                 28.44      30.28        
 87 Benjamin Ridding          14 BA-IN                     NT      30.61        
 88 Bob Krane                 13 BA-IN                     NT      53.03        
 
Event 79  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  30.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Madeline Hunt       15 FOX-IL                 24.60      24.10 BB      20  
  2 Annie Jongekrijg    17 LL-MI                  24.63      24.12 BB      17  
  3 Destinee Barmore-H  15 PCC-MI                 24.79      24.63 BB      16  
  4 Hannah Kopydlowski  16 LL-MI                  25.04      24.77 BB      14.5
  4 Kate Rogers         15 PCC-MI                 24.92      24.77 BB      14.5
  6 Riley Schroedter    16 MAVS-IL                25.01      24.79 BB      13  
  7 Molly Kuenstler     16 Swamp Things-IL        25.56      25.32 BB      12  
B - Final
  9 Shannon Sullivan    17 Swamp Things-IL        25.67      25.25 BB       9  
 10 Lauren Pentzien     15 Unat-IL                25.63      25.45 BB       7  
 11 Gabriele Serniute   15 Express-IL             25.81      25.47 BB       6  
 12 Alysse Fischer      15 MCA-MI                 25.93      25.52 BB       5  
 13 Melanie Schroeder   16 PCC-MI                 25.87      25.64 BB       4  
 14 Emily Shallman      16 LL-MI                  25.98      25.84 BB       3  
 15 Elaina Ricci        15 Express-IL             25.65      26.01 BB       2  
 16 Erin Stevens        16 Express-IL             25.74      26.04 BB       1  
 
Event 79  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  30.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaynie Pulte              18 MCA-MI                 23.23      23.67 qBB    
  2 Madeline Hunt             15 FOX-IL                 24.02      24.60 qBB    
  3 Annie Jongekrijg          17 LL-MI                  24.36      24.63 qBB    
  4 Destinee Barmore-Hicks    15 PCC-MI                 24.29      24.79 qBB    
  5 Maggie Pyett              15 BBD-MI                 24.86      24.90 qBB    
  6 Kate Rogers               15 PCC-MI                 24.00      24.92 qBB    
  7 Mollie Pulte              15 MCA-MI                 24.93      24.96 qBB    
  8 Emily Parsons             17 BBA-MI                 24.22      24.99 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riley Schroedter          16 MAVS-IL                24.33      25.01 qBB    
 10 Hannah Kopydlowski        16 LL-MI                  23.77      25.04 qBB    
 11 Maison Moore              15 BBA-MI                 24.14      25.27 qBB    
 12 Abby Jagdfeld             15 WEST-WI                24.53      25.32 qBB    
 13 Megan Childs              16 FOX-IL                 24.13      25.34 qBB    
 14 Lara Kokubo               15 BBD-MI                 24.83      25.36 qBB    
 15 Kaersten Meitz            16 WEST-WI                24.71      25.53 qBB    
 16 Kristine Rosenberger      17 Lyons-IL               25.08      25.55 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Molly Kuenstler           16 Swamp Things-IL        26.38      25.56 BB     
 18 Rachel Green              16 SAC-MI                 24.50      25.62 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lauren Pentzien           15 Unat-IL                24.91      25.63 BB     
 20 Elaina Ricci              15 Express-IL             25.34      25.65 BB     
 21 Shannon Sullivan          17 Swamp Things-IL        24.93      25.67 BB     
 22 Bianca Tiberio            16 LL-MI                  25.42      25.69 BB     
 23 Erin Stevens              16 Express-IL             26.22      25.74 BB     
 24 Gabriele Serniute         15 Express-IL             24.61      25.81 BB     
 25 Milon Crawford            18 FFYS-MI                24.42      25.82 BB     
 25 Anna Larson               15 WEST-WI                24.85      25.82 BB     
 27 Melanie Schroeder         16 PCC-MI                 25.93      25.87 BB     
 28 Alysse Fischer            15 MCA-MI                 25.46      25.93 BB     
 29 Charlotte Yaw             17 BBD-MI                 25.22      25.95 BB     
 30 Cara Lopiano              17 Swamp Things-IL        26.53      25.96 BB     
 31 Emily Shallman            16 LL-MI                  25.21      25.98 BB     
 32 Sandra Johnson            17 FFYS-MI                24.44      25.99 BB     
 32 Hannah Nolte              15 Swamp Things-IL        25.16      25.99 BB     
 32 Serena Wanasek            16 WEST-WI                24.57      25.99 BB     
 35 Kristen Kaiser            17 WEST-WI                25.69      26.01 BB     
 36 Nicole Oppel              15 BPVA-IA                26.37      26.05 BB     
 36 Madison Taylor            16 MCA-MI                 26.34      26.05 BB     
 38 Sydney Gathe              15 FOX-IL                 24.86      26.13 BB     
 39 Jennifer Weigand          17 Lyons-IL               25.77      26.14 BB     
 39 Natalie Pierce            16 BBA-MI                 26.09      26.14 BB     
 41 Kelsie Walker             15 Saluki-OZ              26.32      26.18 BB     
 41 Kayla Skenandore          18 WEST-WI                23.83      26.18 BB     
 43 Haley Shaw                16 FLY-MI                 25.47      26.23 BB     
 44 Alexa Graf                15 LL-MI                  27.72      26.26 BB     
 44 Lauren Folkert            16 FFYS-MI                25.77      26.26 BB     
 44 Maggie Miles              15 PAWW-IL                25.63      26.26 BB     
 47 Courtney Taylor           17 FOX-IL                 25.05      26.27 BB     
 48 Lizzie Ahern              17 BBA-MI                 25.08      26.31 BB     
 49 Miranda Doepker           17 FFYS-MI                25.81      26.35 BB     
 50 Christine Edwards         15 BBD-MI                 25.13      26.38 BB     
 50 Clare Nienstedt           15 MCA-MI                 24.93      26.38 BB     
 52 Rosalie Yockey            15 Delphinus-MI           25.99      26.40 BB     
 53 Kaleigh Mullen            17 NOW-MI                 27.03      26.41 BB     
 53 Claire Schoenberger       16 Express-IL             26.18      26.41 BB     
 55 Grace Soltys              15 FOX-IL                 25.53      26.45 BB     
 55 Hannah Kaufmann           16 Express-IL             25.59      26.45 BB     
 57 Lizzy Kosin               17 Lyons-IL               26.50      26.46 BB     
 58 Lillie Fehr               16 WEST-WI                25.00      26.48 BB     
 59 Claire Pilarski           17 FLY-MI                 27.68      26.50 BB     
 60 Katie Cully               11 Saluki-OZ              26.52      26.52 BB     
 61 Lizzie Hollopeter         18 MAVS-IL                24.97      26.55 BB     
 62 Stormy Malarik            15 SAC-MI                 25.00      26.62 BB     
 63 Sarah Thomas              16 MAVS-IL                26.42      26.64 BB     
 63 Marin McInerney           16 BBA-MI                 26.55      26.64 BB     
 65 Mandy Washko              15 SAC-MI                 25.86      26.68 BB     
 65 China Burke               15 LL-MI                  27.12      26.68 BB     
 67 Alexa Resetar             16 FFYS-MI                26.24      26.71 BB     
 68 Whitney Whitehead         17 FLY-MI                 26.97      26.76 BB     
 68 Olivia Rath               17 FFYS-MI                25.15      26.76 BB     
 70 Hanna Hunstad             16 BBD-MI                 25.88      26.79 BB     
 70 Jessica Sanford           16 MAVS-IL                26.76      26.79 BB     
 70 Addie Wallace             15 BBD-MI                 26.24      26.79 BB     
 73 Courtney McClear          16 LL-MI                  26.25      26.82 BB     
 74 Sara Zemanovic            17 WEST-WI                25.04      26.87 BB     
 75 Katie Querciagrossa       16 PAWW-IL                27.01      26.88 BB     
 76 Ella Waechter             15 BBA-MI                 25.63      26.93 BB     
 77 Jackie Burke              17 LL-MI                  25.41      26.95 BB     
 78 Allison Susin             17 MAVS-IL                26.12      26.99 BB     
 78 Monica Gorgas             15 LL-MI                  27.48      26.99 BB     
 78 Stefanie Selvage          18 Express-IL             26.41      26.99 BB     
 81 Maura Towey               17 Express-IL             26.71      27.05 BB     
 82 Katie Xu                  12 PCC-MI                 27.48      27.08 BB     
 82 Sara Wanasek              15 WEST-WI                25.29      27.08 BB     
 84 Julia Wright              15 MCA-MI                 26.82      27.09 BB     
 84 Rachel Morrow             15 GLT-MI                 26.76      27.09 BB     
 86 Morgan McKay              16 MCA-MI                 26.15      27.10 BB     
 86 Hannah Fisher             16 PAWW-IL                26.84      27.10 BB     
 86 Hope Mitchell             18 Gcsto-OH               25.84      27.10 BB     
 89 Perri Brinkmeier          15 Swamp Things-IL        27.36      27.11 BB     
 90 Bridget Morgan            16 PCC-MI                 26.17      27.19 BB     
 91 Erica Hagen               15 Express-IL             27.20      27.22 BB     
 92 Anna Gomez                17 WEST-WI                26.15      27.25 BB     
 92 Megan Palazzolo           16 GLT-MI                 27.00      27.25 BB     
 94 Erika Willson             15 GLT-MI                 28.93      27.26 BB     
 95 Mikayla Doepker           15 FFYS-MI                27.29      27.27 BB     
 96 Jessica Fox               15 MAVS-IL                27.40      27.29 BB     
 97 Kayla Walker              15 Akitas-MI              26.33      27.35 BB     
 98 Brittany Walenczyk        15 WEST-WI                26.79      27.38 BB     
 99 Magnolia Pearce           16 FLY-MI                 26.93      27.40 BB     
100 Lee Fleming               15 GLT-MI                 28.54      27.41 BB     
101 Theresa Riviera           15 LL-MI                  28.31      27.48 BB     
102 Liz Murphy                15 Lyons-IL               27.20      27.52 BB     
103 Mary McSharry             15 MAVS-IL                27.08      27.55 BB     
104 Lizzy Wylly               16 MAVS-IL                27.07      27.58 BB     
105 Kelcie Plamondon          17 FLY-MI                 26.51      27.60 BB     
105 Emily Toro                15 PCC-MI                 26.53      27.60 BB     
105 Emme Reasoner             16 BBD-MI                 25.90      27.60 BB     
108 Amanda Bila               17 Express-IL             27.04      27.62 BB     
109 Sarah Hadden              16 LL-MI                  27.82      27.63 BB     
110 Michelle Cernauske        17 Swamp Things-IL        27.26      27.65 BB     
111 Lauren Rosenberger        16 Lyons-IL               26.73      27.69 BB     
112 Katie Buzzell             16 Lyons-IL               27.29      27.70 BB     
113 Emily Stroud              15 Saluki-OZ              26.34      27.72 BB     
114 Kendall Goit              12 PCC-MI                 28.50      27.73 BB     
115 Emma Sutherland           16 FFYS-MI                27.59      27.75 BB     
116 Erin Yang                 15 Lyons-IL               28.41      27.79 BB     
117 Emma Noonan               12 PCC-MI                 27.25      27.80 BB     
118 Julia Suriano             15 PCC-MI                 26.25      27.81 BB     
118 Emma Borowiak             15 FLY-MI                 27.45      27.81 BB     
120 Elizabeth Baertlein       15 WEST-WI                25.36      27.91 BB     
121 Megan Andersen            16 WEST-WI                26.52      27.92 BB     
122 Julia Cohen               15 Lyons-IL               28.14      27.94 BB     
123 Mallory Moore             17 BBA-MI                 26.89      27.96 BB     
124 Emily Ross                16 PKWY-OZ                27.90      27.97 BB     
125 Elizabeth Arand           15 Express-IL             27.80      27.98 BB     
125 Erica Carvell             17 MAVS-IL                27.21      27.98 BB     
127 Haley Ludwig              16 LL-MI                  27.42      28.02 BB     
128 Emily Gomez               17 WEST-WI                26.39      28.04 BB     
129 Rachael Charlow           15 Delphinus-MI           28.24      28.05 BB     
130 Erin McCurry              17 SAC-MI                 27.04      28.09 BB     
131 Sarah Cordell             15 Lyons-IL               26.97      28.11 BB     
132 Lydia Mattar              15 LL-MI                  29.16      28.17 BB     
133 Kaitlyn Gorski            16 FOX-IL                 27.86      28.24 BB     
134 Gabbie Ramos              15 MAVS-IL                27.28      28.26 BB     
135 Kelly Smith               15 HSC-IL                 27.96      28.28 BB     
136 Meredith Land             15 Lyons-IL               28.07      28.29 BB     
137 Elizabeth Clark           16 Lyons-IL               29.16      28.40 BB     
138 Sammi Jaquez              15 MAVS-IL                29.26      28.45 BB     
139 Audra Kimble              15 Delphinus-MI           28.39      28.47 BB     
140 Almasa Duheric            15 Lyons-IL               28.39      28.50 BB     
141 Kelley Garrow             16 Lyons-IL               27.45      28.55 BB     
142 Jess Sacksteder           17 Swamp Things-IL        28.26      28.68 BB     
143 Emily Beargie             15 MCA-MI                 26.76      28.70 BB     
144 Allie Dvorchak            18 FOX-IL                 26.96      28.79 BB     
145 Ashley Vaughan            17 SAC-MI                 29.67      28.88 BB     
146 Emma Yanakiev             15 MCA-MI                 29.08      29.00 BB     
147 Melanie Housenga          11 BPVA-IA                30.39      29.03 BB     
148 Colleen Clennon           16 FOX-IL                 28.82      29.08 BB     
149 Anna Pankau               16 Swamp Things-IL        29.61      29.09 BB     
150 Sophia Liebert            15 HSC-IL                 28.98      29.22 BB     
151 Kyra Hartley              15 MAVS-IL                27.95      29.28 BB     
152 Molly Wilson              15 Lyons-IL               29.43      29.53 BB     
153 Sydney Meyer              15 Swamp Things-IL        29.82      29.69 BB     
154 Allison Brodt             15 Swamp Things-IL        29.29      30.11 BB     
155 Meghan Judd               15 BBD-MI                 27.47      30.29 BB     
156 Brittany Erickson         17 WEST-WI                28.92      30.50        
156 Silvia Martin             15 Express-IL             28.64      30.50        
158 Rebecca Roughton          15 LL-MI                  29.87      30.51        
159 Emily Vana                17 Swamp Things-IL        29.78      30.55        
160 Sophia Schmall            15 FFYS-MI                30.29      30.66        
 -- Haley Kornburger          15 LL-MI                  24.26         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Allie Rollins             15 BOON-IN                28.80         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Brittney Coblentz         17 MAVS-IL                29.67         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Event 80  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  27.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stephen Cohen       19 Saluki-OZ              22.45      22.24 BB      20  
  2 Darwin Hsu          17 MCA-MI                 22.86      22.27 BB      17  
  3 Jayson Hansen       17 FLY-MI                 23.01      22.77 BB      16  
  4 Brent Scaife        16 BBSC-IN                24.25      23.68 BB      15  
  5 Baxter Wennlund     16 MAVS-IL                24.02      23.79 BB      14  
  6 Mike Ramer          17 Delphinus-MI           24.06      23.87 BB      13  
  7 Charles Emmert      16 FLY-MI                 24.31      25.03 BB      12  
B - Final
  9 David Kirtek        15 FLY-MI                 24.87      24.60 BB       9  
 10 Stephen Ramer       15 Delphinus-MI           25.49      25.35 BB       7  
 11 Max Eden            15 FAST-IN                25.64      25.51 BB       6  
 12 Tyler Holmes        18 Delphinus-MI           25.52      25.65 BB       5  
 13 Evan Gorgas         17 LL-MI                  26.37      26.03 BB       4  
 14 Chris Young         16 BBSC-IN                25.75      26.48 BB       3  
 
Event 80  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  27.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephen Cohen             19 Saluki-OZ              22.35      22.45 qBB    
  2 Nick Leshok               15 FFYS-MI                22.39      22.48 qBB    
  3 Connor Saeli              17 BBA-MI                 23.24      22.68 qBB    
  4 Gust Kouvaris             15 BBD-MI                 22.33      22.70 qBB    
  5 Addison Williams          16 BBD-MI                 22.69      22.76 qBB    
  6 Ryan Ley                  18 PKWY-OZ                22.20      22.84 qBB    
  7 Darwin Hsu                17 MCA-MI                 22.76      22.86 qBB    
  8 Jayson Hansen             17 FLY-MI                 22.39      23.01 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calvin Kopitz             18 FFYS-MI                23.26      23.17 qBB    
 10 Miles MacDonald           17 BBD-MI                 22.57      23.22 qBB    
 11 Jack Kennedy              15 FFYS-MI                23.74      23.32 qBB    
 12 Jongmin Kim               17 SAC-MI                 23.37      23.54 qBB    
 13 John Schihl               15 BBD-MI                 23.66      23.77 qBB    
 14 Joe Finn                  16 Akitas-MI              26.16      23.80 qBB    
 15 Tommy Christensen         16 PKWY-OZ                23.78      23.98 qBB    
 16 Baxter Wennlund           16 MAVS-IL                23.54      24.02 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Danny McNeece             15 FFYS-MI                24.09      24.05 BB     
 18 Mike Ramer                17 Delphinus-MI           23.94      24.06 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Derek Mielke              16 PKWY-OZ                23.77      24.19 BB     
 20 Brent Scaife              16 BBSC-IN                23.59      24.25 BB     
 21 Alexander Goggins         16 UN-MI-MI               25.18      24.30 BB     
 21 Christopher Szymczak      15 FFYS-MI                23.16      24.30 BB     
 23 Charles Emmert            16 FLY-MI                 25.72      24.31 BB     
 24 Conrad Polys              16 PKWY-OZ                23.25      24.60 BB     
 25 Timothy Regan             15 PKWY-OZ                23.71      24.75 BB     
 26 Austin Reed               17 SAC-MI                 25.67      24.77 BB     
 27 David Kirtek              15 FLY-MI                 24.61      24.87 BB     
 28 Michael Pellechia         17 WEST-WI                24.87      25.09 BB     
 29 Josh Lay                  15 PKWY-OZ                24.50      25.17 BB     
 30 Paul Carrier              16 BBD-MI                 26.26      25.27 BB     
 31 William Tener             16 Akitas-MI              24.63      25.38 BB     
 32 Toraki Maehata            15 SAC-MI                 25.17      25.46 BB     
 33 Stephen Ramer             15 Delphinus-MI           26.56      25.49 BB     
 34 Tyler Holmes              18 Delphinus-MI           25.15      25.52 BB     
 35 Max Eden                  15 FAST-IN                25.03      25.64 BB     
 36 Chris Young               16 BBSC-IN                25.27      25.75 BB     
 37 Cody Bailey               15 Saluki-OZ              25.57      25.85 BB     
 38 Kyle Kilponen             16 SAC-MI                 27.29      26.00 BB     
 38 William Li                17 SAC-MI                 26.94      26.00 BB     
 40 John Heslop               16 SAC-MI                 26.75      26.26 BB     
 41 Evan Gorgas               17 LL-MI                  26.16      26.37 BB     
 42 Nathan Louie              15 SAC-MI                 26.75      26.77 BB     
 43 Kent Kubani               15 FLY-MI                 26.94      26.99 BB     
 44 Sam Olsen                 17 SAC-MI                 27.36      27.46        
 -- Jordan Garcia             16 BBD-MI                 25.08         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'            3:42.67    3:37.41         40  
     1) Lisa Zhang 13                   2) Linda Zhang 13                 
     3) Maddy Loniewski 14              4) Miranda Tucker 14              
  2 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'          3:41.73    3:40.78         34  
     1) Kendall Smith 14                2) Natalie Clausen 14             
     3) Addison Skogman 14              4) Dorothy Halmy 14               
  3 Fishers Area Swimming Tigers-IN  'A'        3:43.18    3:43.83         32  
     1) Maggie Jahns 13                 2) Lizzie Phillips 14             
     3) Lizzy Pfeifer 13                4) Lauryn Parrish 13              
  4 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'A'                 3:53.80    3:46.03         30  
     1) Anuschka Sambel 13              2) Sydney McKay 14                
     3) Madison Clement 14              4) Michelle Wang 13               
  5 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'B'            3:56.27    3:48.46         28  
     1) Alli Eppinga 14                 2) Emily Meier 14                 
     3) Alexa Earls 14                  4) Amelia Armstrong-Grant 13      
  6 Liquid Lightning-MI  'A'                    3:53.29    3:50.46         26  
     1) Krystal Karas 14                2) Kirstyn Abbasse 13             
     3) Sara Heines 13                  4) Natalie Zainea 13              
  7 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                3:51.00    3:52.49         24  
     1) Katie Poedtke 13                2) Mackenzie Hornstra 14          
     3) Ryan Dulaney 13                 4) Kate Canfield 14               
  8 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'A'            3:50.48    3:53.01         22  
     1) Katy Kouvaris 13                2) Hadley Wallace 13              
     3) Sophia Schott 13                4) Nicole Pape 13                 
  9 Elmhurst Swim Team-IL  'A'                       NT    3:55.64         18  
     1) Paula Nolte 13                  2) Jessica Woolfe 14              
     3) Sam Marlott 14                  4) Kelly McNamara 14              
 10 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'          3:53.06    3:58.00         14  
     1) Alicia Beam 13                  2) Cassandra Balson 14            
     3) Melanie Carlson 14              4) Kari Balson 14                 
 11 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                     3:58.25    3:59.02         12  
     1) Kristen Young 14                2) Annie Naughton 14              
     3) Claire Molenda 14               4) Mackenna Dunn 14               
 12 Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team-MI  'A'        3:51.32    3:59.45         10  
     1) Caitlin Aylmer 13               2) Megan Aylmer 14                
     3) Lindsey Sieloff 13              4) Rebecca Eckblad 14             
 13 Hornet Swim Club-IL  'A'                    3:59.26    3:59.71          8  
     1) Grace Hennessy 13               2) Bridget Doherty 13             
     3) Claire Onchuck 14               4) Rachel Hawken 14               
 14 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'A'           3:51.42    4:00.47          6  
     1) Jordan Ries 14                  2) Madison Ribordy 13             
     3) Madison Vestal 14               4) Caitlin Ahern 14               
 15 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                3:57.00    4:01.07          4  
     1) Molly Anderson 13               2) Alexa Steffl 14                
     3) Laura Mathews 14                4) Lauren Harder 14               
 16 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'C'            4:06.95    4:02.57          2  
     1) Patricia Freitag 13             2) Claire Green 14                
     3) Stephanie Solterman 14          4) Annie Patterson 13             
 17 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'A'                  3:57.99    4:02.62        
     1) Caitlin Guccione 13             2) Emma Boddy 13                  
     3) Anna Metlushko 14               4) Nicole Marcus 13               
 18 Fishers Area Swimming Tigers-IN  'B'        3:56.20    4:02.79        
     1) Hannah Booth 14                 2) Elisabeth Peskin 14            
     3) Claire Denny 13                 4) Emma Roehrdanz 13              
 19 Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team-MI  'B'        4:10.11    4:06.72        
     1) Anna Levashkevich 14            2) Hannah Gallamore 14            
     3) Molly Roberts 13                4) Erin Emmert 13                 
 20 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'B'            3:54.60    4:07.98        
     1) Lauren Carey 13                 2) Allison Kavanagh 14            
     3) Christina Schott 14             4) Jillian Lawrence 14            
 21 Liquid Lightning-MI  'B'                    4:12.27    4:09.20        
     1) Pauly Camacho Castro 14         2) Maryanne Roughton 13           
     3) Julia Seitz 13                  4) Sonali Singh 13                
 22 North Oakland Waves-MI  'A'                 4:10.99    4:09.49        
     1) Ellen Wegener 13                2) Ally Tudor 14                  
     3) Jamie Miller 13                 4) Abbie Marton 14                
 23 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'       4:09.08    4:12.10        
     1) Olivia Neff 13                  2) Kalee Lohr 13                  
     3) Acadia Gaver 14                 4) Callie Ruffener 13             
 24 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'B'                  4:06.70    4:13.93        
     1) Emily Huff 13                   2) Megan Phillips 13              
     3) Annie Wagner 14                 4) Jacquelyn Kurkjian 13          
 25 Elmhurst Swim Team-IL  'B'                       NT    4:14.07        
     1) Meghan Koterba 13               2) Sarina Kao 13                  
     3) Winona Asher 13                 4) Molly Hill 14                  
 26 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                   3:54.66    4:14.43        
     1) Molly Michaels 14               2) Natalie Costello 14            
     3) Riley McDaniel 14               4) Sydney Lydon 14                
 27 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'D'            4:17.99    4:17.19        
     1) Molly Rowe 13                   2) Kenzie Maurice 14              
     3) Madison Dugas 13                4) Samantha Dickie 14             
 28 Hornet Swim Club-IL  'B'                    4:12.61    4:17.99        
     1) Toni Strausser 13               2) Ava Stukas 13                  
     3) Grace Walther 13                4) Lauren Hamp 13                 
 29 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'C'                4:16.00    4:18.22        
     1) Claire Brady 14                 2) Rowan Olson 13                 
     3) Elizabeth Mordach 13            4) Sarah Anderson 14              
 30 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'B'           4:11.51    4:19.84        
     1) Hannah Carroll 14               2) Katie Lytle 14                 
     3) Katie Neilson 14                4) Lauren Jenkins 13              
 31 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'C'                  4:06.99    4:20.13        
     1) Emily Garza 13                  2) Annamarie Policht 14           
     3) Megan Phipps 14                 4) Katie Phipps 13                
 32 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'C'            4:00.17    4:20.78        
     1) Taylor Miller 14                2) Charlotte Hoppen 14            
     3) Kayla Lang 13                   4) Erin Judd 14                   
 33 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'B'                     4:19.02    4:24.11        
     1) Maggie McDermott 13             2) Taylor Guagenti 13             
     3) Hannah Bradbury 13              4) Mia Brock 14                   
 34 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'D'                  4:15.21    4:27.32        
     1) Lauren Musgrave 13              2) Kimberly Hailmann 13           
     3) Grace Zablocki 13               4) Hannah Wessel 13               
 35 Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team-MI  'C'        4:25.48    4:27.43        
     1) Sarah Kirtek 13                 2) Jenna Hansen 13                
     3) Annie Plamondon 14              4) Camryn Lavelle 14              
 36 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'E'                  4:23.60    4:40.59        
     1) Meredith Conway 13              2) Sammie Schmitz 14              
     3) Sam Reed 14                     4) Danielle Pugh 13               
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'A'            3:40.70    3:28.24         40  
     1) Max Threlkeld 14                2) Jack Russell 14                
     3) Mark Blinstrub 14               4) Bobby Powrie 13                
  2 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'A'                3:43.46    3:36.85         34  
     1) Joe Myhre 14                    2) Vince Partlow 14               
     3) Zachary Messaglia 13            4) Kyle Baney 14                  
  3 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'A'      3:50.98    3:41.88         32  
     1) Nathan Lazor 13                 2) Jake Best 13                   
     3) Billy Nienstedt 13              4) Evan Burke 14                  
  4 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'B'                  3:57.99    3:45.25         30  
     1) Kyle Jackson 13                 2) Jack Schroedter 14             
     3) Scott Piper 14                  4) Kevin Kluge 13                 
  5 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'B'            3:47.17    3:45.94         28  
     1) Mitch Buccalo 14                2) Giorgio DelGrosso 13           
     3) Andrew Trunsky 13               4) Brendan Gatward 14             
  6 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                3:54.00    3:49.84         26  
     1) AJ Quinn 13                     2) Matt Ciezczak 14               
     3) Michael Peters 13               4) Michael Schwers 13             
  7 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'       3:51.24    3:50.75         24  
     1) Dylan Warren 13                 2) Nate Goldfarb 13               
     3) Major Belli 13                  4) Elijah Skaggs 13               
  8 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                     4:00.60    3:53.43         22  
     1) Chris Phillips 14               2) Matt Petrak 13                 
     3) Matt Linden 13                  4) Weston Credit 13               
  9 Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team-MI  'A'        3:56.69    3:53.87         18  
     1) Aric Plamondon 13               2) Jake Purman 14                 
     3) Evan Snyder 14                  4) Ryan Johnston 13               
 10 Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team-OH  'A'             4:02.71    3:55.38         14  
     1) Cooper Keener 14                2) Christopher Seger 13           
     3) Alex Fortman 13                 4) Myles Keener 14                
 11 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'B'       4:10.69    4:04.35         12  
     1) Peter Reventlow 13              2) Max Greer 13                   
     3) Sam Wiedemann 13                4) Peyton Hamilton 13             
 12 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                4:03.00    4:04.91         10  
     1) Bebe Wang 13                    2) Quinn Brewer 13                
     3) Matthew Lesniak 14              4) Brandon Gorski 13              
 13 Great Lakes Aquatics-MI  'A'                4:19.50    4:15.98          8  
     1) Trevor Franklin 13              2) Patches Millinoff 13           
     3) Whoneeoh Ratze 13               4) Ryan Katulski 13               
 -- Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'A'           3:45.10         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Jared Tyre 14                   2) Collin Obrien 13               
     3) Austin Fischbach 13             4) Sam Neaveill 13                
 -- Maverick Swim Club-IL  'A'                  3:48.12         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Nick Walker 14                  2) Brian Calabrese 14             
     3) Jarrell Gamilla 13              4) Eric Gerlach 14                
 
Event 83  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'A'                 3:40.20    3:34.06         40  
     1) Alysse Fischer 15               2) Mykala Arnold 14               
     3) Mollie Pulte 15                 4) Jaynie Pulte 18                
  2 Liquid Lightning-MI  'A'                    3:30.32    3:37.05         34  
     1) Hannah Kopydlowski 16           2) Bianca Tiberio 16              
     3) Haley Kornburger 15             4) Annie Jongekrijg 17            
  3 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'            3:43.98    3:38.08         32  
     1) Destinee Barmore-Hicks 15       2) Melanie Schroeder 16           
     3) Ashleigh Shanley 17             4) Kate Rogers 15                 
  4 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                3:31.00    3:41.27         30  
     1) Megan Childs 16                 2) Madeline Hunt 15               
     3) Gia Dalesandro 16               4) Grace Soltys 15                
  5 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'          3:31.43    3:42.03         28  
     1) Kayla Skenandore 18             2) Kaersten Meitz 16              
     3) Serena Wanasek 16               4) Abby Jagdfeld 15               
  6 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'A'            3:44.85    3:42.22         26  
     1) Charlotte Yaw 17                2) Maggie Pyett 15                
     3) Christine Edwards 15            4) Lara Kokubo 15                 
  7 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                   3:32.52    3:42.57         24  
     1) Emily Albrecht 14               2) Maddy Sims 16                  
     3) Hannah Kaufmann 16              4) Gabriele Serniute 15           
  8 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'A'      3:40.62    3:43.20         22  
     1) Emily Parsons 17                2) Maison Moore 15                
     3) Chelsea Abbott 17               4) Annie Lazor 17                 
  9 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'A'                  3:44.00    3:44.25         18  
     1) Julia Roller 17                 2) Jessica Sanford 16             
     3) Sarah Thomas 16                 4) Riley Schroedter 16            
 10 Elmhurst Swim Team-IL  'A'                       NT    3:44.79         14  
     1) Cara Lopiano 17                 2) Molly Kuenstler 16             
     3) Hannah Nolte 15                 4) Shannon Sullivan 17            
 11 Liquid Lightning-MI  'B'                    3:44.67    3:45.24         12  
     1) Emily Shallman 16               2) Natalie Schmitt 16             
     3) Alexa Graf 15                   4) Courtney McClear 16            
 12 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'B'                 3:48.20    3:47.23         10  
     1) Mary Pilibosian 15              2) Madison Taylor 16              
     3) Clare Nienstedt 15              4) Morgan McKay 16                
 13 Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team-MI  'A'        3:45.00    3:49.20          8  
     1) Kelcie Plamondon 17             2) Sara Wujciak 15                
     3) Claire Pilarski 17              4) Haley Shaw 16                  
 14 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                     3:42.21    3:49.32          6  
     1) Kristine Rosenberger 17         2) Lizzy Kosin 17                 
     3) Lauren Rosenberger 16           4) Jennifer Weigand 17            
 15 Farmington Family YMCA Stingra-MI  'A'      3:39.00    3:50.41          4  
     1) Lauren Folkert 16               2) Miranda Doepker 17             
     3) Sandra Johnson 17               4) Milon Crawford 18              
 16 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'B'                  3:52.99    3:51.88          2  
     1) Megan Sellers 18                2) Stephanie Jackson 17           
     3) Allison Susin 17                4) Lizzie Hollopeter 18           
 17 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'B'      3:42.36    3:51.90        
     1) Marin McInerney 16              2) Ella Waechter 15               
     3) Lizzie Ahern 17                 4) Natalie Pierce 16              
 18 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'          3:43.83    3:52.02        
     1) Sara Wanasek 15                 2) Sara Zemanovic 17              
     3) Anna Larson 15                  4) Lillie Fehr 16                 
 19 Bpva Piranhas-IA  'A'                       3:46.06    3:53.01        
     1) Gabbie Stecker 16               2) Ashton Ehrecke 14              
     3) Nicole Oppel 15                 4) Caro Lamarque 14               
 20 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'B'            3:50.27    3:56.36        
     1) Emme Reasoner 16                2) Addie Wallace 15               
     3) Merrill Watzman 15              4) Hanna Hunstad 16               
 21 Farmington Family YMCA Stingra-MI  'B'      3:49.00    3:56.68        
     1) Mikayla Doepker 15              2) Olivia Rath 17                 
     3) Miranda Shelly 16               4) Alexa Resetar 16               
 22 Liquid Lightning-MI  'C'                    3:50.24    3:57.40        
     1) Haley Ludwig 16                 2) Monica Gorgas 15               
     3) Jackie Burke 17                 4) Theresa Riviera 15             
 23 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'A'           3:52.31    3:57.72        
     1) Katie Querciagrossa 16          2) Hannah Fisher 16               
     3) Mya Brooks 15                   4) Maggie Miles 15                
 24 Delphinus Swim Club-MI  'A'                 3:57.96    3:57.87        
     1) Rachael Charlow 15              2) Audra Kimble 15                
     3) Courtney Boomer 16              4) Rosalie Yockey 15              
 25 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'B'            3:49.41    3:58.08        
     1) Julia Suriano 15                2) Bridget Morgan 16              
     3) Emma Noonan 12                  4) Kendall Goit 12                
 26 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'C'                3:58.00    3:58.26        
     1) Courtney Taylor 17              2) Sydney Gathe 15                
     3) Kaitlyn Gorski 16               4) Allie Dvorchak 18              
 27 Express Swim Team-IL  'B'                   3:49.06    3:58.56        
     1) Erin Stevens 16                 2) Erica Hagen 15                 
     3) Victoria Frank 14               4) Elaina Ricci 15                
 28 Express Swim Team-IL  'C'                   4:00.69    4:00.47        
     1) Amanda Bila 17                  2) Maura Towey 17                 
     3) Stefanie Selvage 18             4) Elizabeth Arand 15             
 29 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'B'                     3:59.79    4:04.79        
     1) Sarah Cordell 15                2) Julia Cohen 15                 
     3) Kelley Garrow 16                4) Katie Buzzell 16               
 30 Elmhurst Swim Team-IL  'B'                       NT    4:05.65        
     1) Perri Brinkmeier 15             2) Jess Sacksteder 17             
     3) Anna Pankau 16                  4) Michelle Cernauske 17          
 31 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'C'                 3:59.80    4:06.25        
     1) Joanne Tan 13                   2) Julia Wright 15                
     3) Emily Beargie 15                4) Emma Yanakiev 15               
 32 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'C'                  3:56.99    4:07.00        
     1) Jessica Fox 15                  2) Lizzy Wylly 16                 
     3) Kyra Hartley 15                 4) Mary McSharry 15               
 33 Farmington Family YMCA Stingra-MI  'C'      3:59.00    4:09.22        
     1) Annika Gidley 14                2) Emma Sutherland 16             
     3) Julia Borri 13                  4) Christiana Buterakos 13        
 34 Liquid Lightning-MI  'D'                    3:54.22    4:10.10        
     1) Lydia Mattar 15                 2) Tiffani Steenson 14            
     3) China Burke 15                  4) Sarah Hadden 16                
 35 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'D'                  4:02.99    4:11.46        
     1) Erica Carvell 17                2) Emily Mabrouk 16               
     3) Sammi Jaquez 15                 4) Gabbie Ramos 15                
 36 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'C'                     4:12.40    4:13.00        
     1) Almasa Duheric 15               2) Meredith Land 15               
     3) Elizabeth Clark 16              4) Liz Murphy 15                  
 37 Elmhurst Swim Team-IL  'C'                       NT    4:24.58        
     1) Erica Hackett 14                2) Emily Vana 17                  
     3) Sydney Meyer 15                 4) Allison Brodt 15               
 -- Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'C'            3:59.98         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Kenzie Dugas 16                 2) Emily Toro 15                  
     3) Katie Xu 12                     4) Cassidy Sargent 13             
 
Event 84  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'A'            3:28.91    3:18.63         40  
     1) Addison Williams 16             2) John Schihl 15                 
     3) Miles MacDonald 17              4) Gust Kouvaris 15               
  2 Farmington Family YMCA Stingra-MI  'A'      3:24.97    3:20.90         34  
     1) Jack Kennedy 15                 2) Christopher Szymczak 15        
     3) Danny McNeece 15                4) Nick Leshok 15                 
  3 Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team-MI  'A'        3:25.00    3:26.61         32  
     1) Charles Emmert 16               2) Garrett Procunier 17           
     3) David Kirtek 15                 4) Jayson Hansen 17               
  4 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                   3:21.99    3:26.78         30  
     1) Tommy Christensen 16            2) Conrad Polys 16                
     3) Timothy Regan 15                4) Ryan Ley 18                    
  5 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'B'                   3:20.99    3:32.41         28  
     1) Riley Brown 16                  2) Derek Mielke 16                
     3) Timothy Flavin 15               4) Kian Quigley 15                
  6 Delphinus Swim Club-MI  'A'                 3:32.44    3:33.83         26  
     1) Vaughn Holmes 16                2) Tyler Holmes 18                
     3) Mike Ramer 17                   4) Hao Wang 15                    
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.49  AAAA
          33.39  AAA
          35.29  AA
          37.29  A
          42.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Fortman        10 BASH-OH                31.90      31.01 AAAA    20  
  2 Julia Larson        10 WEST-WI                32.84      31.71 AAA     17  
  3 Catherine Meehan    10 Lyons-IL               32.39      31.83 AAA     16  
  4 Anisa Jones         10 Gcsto-OH               33.56      32.27 AAA     15  
  5 Callahan Dunn       10 Lyons-IL               32.80      32.74 AAA     14  
  6 Corinne Yorkman      9 FAST-IN                32.20      32.86 AAA     13  
  7 Bella Snyder        10 Saluki-OZ              32.39      32.96 AAA     12  
  8 Katie Mitchell      10 Lyons-IL               33.07      33.18 AAA     11  
  9 Julia Kral          10 Lyons-IL               32.99      33.24 AAA      9  
 10 Katie Miller        10 LL-MI                  32.68      33.73 AA       7  
 11 Claire Fanning      10 MCA-MI                 33.88      34.13 AA       6  
 12 Ciara Mulcahy       10 Swamp Things-IL        33.62      34.42 AA       5  
 13 Gabriella Bunting   10 RIV-IN                 35.47      34.44 AA       4  
 14 Kylie Goit           9 PCC-MI                 36.52      34.73 AA       3  
 15 McKENNA Greaves     10 Akitas-MI              35.14      34.80 AA       2  
 16 Jillian Erlechman   10 FOX-IL                 36.58      35.05 AA       1  
 17 Camille Misra       10 BBD-MI                 35.30      35.07 AA     
 18 Sydney Woods        10 BBA-MI                 34.77      35.40 A      
 19 Rachel Cryberg      10 BBD-MI                 35.42      35.41 A      
 20 Tiffanie Ruan        9 FOX-IL                 36.78      35.58 A      
 21 Meghan Jagdfeld     10 WEST-WI                35.36      35.62 A      
 22 Nidhi Chetan        10 FOX-IL                 35.69      35.77 A      
 23 Rebecca Beam        10 WEST-WI                35.95      35.98 A      
 24 Reilly Riggs        10 MAVS-IL                35.29      36.00 A      
 25 Lainey Quinones      9 HOSC-IL                38.09      36.03 A      
 26 Moira Hart          10 Akitas-MI              41.67      36.04 A      
 27 Abby Jahns           9 FAST-IN                35.78      36.14 A      
 28 Jaye Sevcik         10 Express-IL             37.99      36.44 A      
 29 Lindsay Musgrave    10 MAVS-IL                37.98      36.50 A      
 30 Caroline Wing       10 Lyons-IL               37.36      36.55 A      
 31 Annalise Grammel     9 Gcsto-OH               40.62      36.66 A      
 32 Grace Credit        10 Lyons-IL               39.01      36.79 A      
 33 Arya Ziegler        10 BBSC-IN                39.09      36.96 A      
 34 Emma Inch           10 Akitas-MI              37.10      37.18 A      
 35 Alexis Noe          10 MAVS-IL                38.45      37.38 BB     
 36 Jane Molenda        10 Lyons-IL               37.34      37.47 BB     
 37 Hannah Kidwell      10 BA-IN                  41.32      37.48 BB     
 38 Grace McNamara      10 Lyons-IL               39.62      37.68 BB     
 39 Maggie Miller       10 BBA-MI                 39.35      37.77 BB     
 40 Hailey Vandenbosch  10 HOSC-IL                37.39      37.79 BB     
 41 Jenna Mishler       10 MAVS-IL                38.96      37.87 BB     
 42 Holly Wessel         8 MAVS-IL                39.43      37.99 BB     
 43 Megan Mitchell       9 Lyons-IL               38.08      38.02 BB     
 44 Isabella Harder     10 FOX-IL                 36.79      38.06 BB     
 45 Madeline Greaves     8 Akitas-MI              40.31      38.21 BB     
 46 Nicole Demare        9 Swamp Things-IL        38.29      38.30 BB     
 47 Zoe Rogers          10 FLY-MI                 38.43      38.55 BB     
 48 Lucy Hutchinson      9 FLY-MI                 42.99      38.59 BB     
 49 Anna Gruvberger      9 HSC-IL                 37.57      38.70 BB     
 49 Shimeng Zhao         9 HSC-IL                 39.97      38.70 BB     
 51 Arianna Lombardi    10 CIA-IL                 38.26      38.74 BB     
 52 Faith Mordach       10 FOX-IL                 38.20      38.77 BB     
 53 Jessica Clark       10 PCC-MI                 42.42      38.99 BB     
 54 Kristen Stege       10 FOX-IL                 37.19      39.03 BB     
 55 Meghan Fleury        8 LL-MI                  38.37      39.06 BB     
 56 Nikki Barnas         9 BBA-MI                 42.90      39.17 BB     
 57 Ali Drapp           10 FOX-IL                 40.01      39.24 BB     
 58 Jordan Murrell      10 BBD-MI                 42.99      39.29 BB     
 59 Penelope Gregory     9 FOX-IL                 42.46      39.69 BB     
 60 Sarah Poedtke       10 FOX-IL                 42.13      39.84 BB     
 61 Kelly Zhou           9 MAVS-IL                39.63      39.88 BB     
 62 Ava Borri           10 FFYS-MI                42.81      39.98 BB     
 63 Amberley Schmude     9 PCC-MI                 36.88      40.11 BB     
 64 Elizabeth Rogowski   9 HOSC-IL                40.89      40.19 BB     
 65 Lizzie Vear         10 Lyons-IL               40.83      40.26 BB     
 66 Maddy Chorley       10 FLY-MI                 42.86      40.45 BB     
 67 Maddie Pape         10 BBD-MI                 41.21      40.46 BB     
 68 Isabel Baptista     10 FOX-IL                 40.36      40.76 BB     
 69 Christina Gaggiano  10 MAVS-IL                42.07      40.87 BB     
 70 Olivia Bechstein     9 Express-IL             41.34      41.05 BB     
 71 Katie Murphy        10 MAVS-IL                40.26      41.33 BB     
 72 Claire Winiarski    10 FOX-IL                 42.10      41.44 BB     
 73 Lucy Ho             10 BA-IN                  42.61      41.64 BB     
 74 Ashley Green         9 BA-IN                  43.79      41.72 BB     
 75 Sofia Tiberio       10 LL-MI                  41.51      41.73 BB     
 76 Lia Munson           9 Akitas-MI              42.99      42.14 BB     
 77 Margaret Meehan      9 Lyons-IL               42.04      42.21 BB     
 78 Grace Dekoker       10 Lyons-IL               40.90      42.39 BB     
 79 Eden Sherman         9 BBD-MI                 39.69      42.50 BB     
 80 Jacquelyn Harvey    10 RIV-IN                 41.59      42.67 BB     
 81 Gracie Gowen         9 PCC-MI                 42.42      42.69 BB     
 82 Katie Walther        9 HOSC-IL                40.04      43.06        
 83 Lilly Musso         10 Lyons-IL               41.73      43.37        
 84 Sophie Boddy         9 MAVS-IL                39.21      43.51        
 85 Abby Carlson         8 WEST-WI                42.87      44.02        
 86 Gabby Jackson       10 Gcsto-OH               39.23      44.56        
 87 Emma Gatzke          9 WEST-WI                42.99      44.82        
 88 Elise Dahlke        10 BBSC-IN                49.99      45.44        
 89 Emma Austin          9 BBD-MI                 42.99      45.66        
 90 Kelsey Bernhard      9 Express-IL             42.99      46.15        
 91 Jenny Dreessen      10 BBSC-IN                44.79      46.73        
 92 Ashley Tan           9 FOX-IL                 42.99      48.54        
 93 Samantha Smith      10 BBSC-IN                48.47      48.69        
 94 Lily Shen            7 BA-IN                  57.31      50.02        
 95 Audra Alexander     10 BBSC-IN                57.76      55.11        
 96 Erin Mehringer       9 BBSC-IN                54.77      55.91        
 97 Jackie Shan          8 BA-IN                1:02.69      55.96        
 98 Abigail Callis      10 BBSC-IN                56.22      57.72        
 99 Belle Hinshaw        9 BBSC-IN                50.46      57.92        
 -- Josie Hanas          8 BA-IN                     NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kaylor Jasiak        9 BBSC-IN                   NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  AAAA
          33.09  AAA
          34.89  AA
          36.69  A
          41.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aayush Deshpande    10 FOX-IL                 33.77      32.90 AAA     20  
  2 Brad Sanford        10 MAVS-IL                32.97      32.92 AAA     17  
  3 Austin Martinson    10 MAVS-IL                34.08      33.38 AA      16  
  4 Justin Alderson      9 CIA-IL                 33.09      33.41 AA      15  
  5 Adam Vlasic          9 BBA-MI                 33.03      33.74 AA      14  
  6 Jacob Stukas        10 HOSC-IL                32.57      33.79 AA      13  
  7 Wilson Cannon       10 Gcsto-OH               35.54      34.04 AA      12  
  8 Aidan O'Neill       10 BBD-MI                 34.94      34.16 AA      11  
  9 Nate Gaver           9 Gcsto-OH               36.14      35.24 A        9  
 10 Jake Farr           10 BBD-MI                 34.65      35.37 A        7  
 11 Johnny Belli        10 Gcsto-OH               37.86      35.50 A        6  
 12 Joseph Wooten       10 MAVS-IL                36.15      35.62 A        5  
 13 Murphy Prue          9 FLY-MI                 35.05      35.74 A        4  
 14 Michael MacDonald   10 Lyons-IL               35.53      35.87 A        3  
 15 Liam Davis           9 MAVS-IL                38.93      35.96 A        2  
 16 Geo Sinnott         10 LL-MI                  37.25      36.06 A        1  
 17 Gavin Taylor        10 BBA-MI                 36.50      36.19 A      
 18 Jake Hall           10 FOX-IL                 36.84      36.29 A      
 19 Matthew Townsend    10 FOX-IL                 35.33      36.52 A      
 20 Noah Robinson       10 PKWY-OZ                38.05      36.67 A      
 21 Grant Bochenski      8 MAVS-IL                38.37      36.84 BB     
 21 Alec LaPlant        10 BA-IN                  37.20      36.84 BB     
 23 Brady Quinlan        9 FOX-IL                 37.12      36.86 BB     
 24 Cole Sampias         9 FOX-IL                 38.09      37.18 BB     
 25 Logan Phipps        10 MAVS-IL                38.11      37.39 BB     
 26 Will Hess           10 Lyons-IL               39.88      37.70 BB     
 27 Tbird Jones          8 Akitas-MI              38.00      37.76 BB     
 28 Isaac Marlott       10 Swamp Things-IL        37.58      37.81 BB     
 29 Ian Ward            10 Lyons-IL               39.29      38.17 BB     
 30 Jacob Nichols        9 CIA-IL                 37.85      38.29 BB     
 31 David Grand         10 BBD-MI                 36.28      38.44 BB     
 32 AJ Carollo           9 FOX-IL                 39.47      39.17 BB     
 33 Lucas LeVant         9 FOX-IL                 40.90      39.76 BB     
 34 Nathan Hamp         10 HOSC-IL                40.51      39.77 BB     
 35 Jeddrick Gamilla     9 MAVS-IL                40.81      39.93 BB     
 36 Nathan Randle       10 NOW-MI                 37.04      39.95 BB     
 37 Max Paul             9 MAVS-IL                41.13      40.30 BB     
 38 Brayden Shatto       9 MAVS-IL                41.99      40.74 BB     
 39 Jack Racanelli      10 Lyons-IL               40.56      41.58 BB     
 40 Hayden Claesson     10 Lyons-IL               41.51      41.88 BB     
 41 Sean Buckley        10 BA-IN                  50.54      42.46        
 42 Taj El-Khalili      10 BA-IN                  48.45      46.87        
 43 Max Walker          10 BA-IN                  57.24      56.96        
 44 Andre Hazbun         8 BA-IN                1:03.98    1:00.55        
 45 Ari Scoggan          8 BBSC-IN              1:04.00    1:01.03        
 46 Ian Kay              9 BBSC-IN              1:09.60    1:11.89        
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          28.39  AAAA
          29.69  AAA
          31.09  AA
          32.39  A
          35.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  35.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyli Erlechman      12 FOX-IL                 28.32      28.07 AAAA    20  
  2 Sarah Hennings      12 LL-MI                  28.21      28.22 AAAA    17  
  3 Annie Kruspe        12 BASH-OH                30.34      29.37 AAA     16  
  4 Alaina Skellett     12 FLY-MI                 30.01      29.47 AAA     15  
  5 Natalie Gallamore   12 FLY-MI                 29.50      29.54 AAA     13.5
  5 Linnea Anderson     11 MCA-MI                 30.42      29.54 AAA     13.5
  7 Maeve Swinehart     12 Lyons-IL               29.01      29.57 AAA     12  
  8 Claire Wang         11 PAWW-IL                30.07      29.71 AA      11  
  9 Ava Suchara Suchar  12 BBD-MI                 29.28      29.83 AA       9  
 10 Maggie Ferguson     12 Lyons-IL               29.70      29.93 AA       7  
 11 Stephanie Bowater   11 HOSC-IL                29.46      29.99 AA       6  
 12 Katie Minnich       12 BBD-MI                 30.01      30.10 AA       5  
 13 Alex Knutte         11 HOSC-IL                31.25      30.30 AA       4  
 14 Heather Sterchele   12 FOX-IL                 31.09      30.51 AA       3  
 15 Carissa Schneider   12 FAST-IN                31.71      30.70 AA       2  
 16 Amanda Quitos       12 FLY-MI                 31.73      30.75 AA       1  
 17 Adrienne Goins      12 LL-MI                  31.46      30.79 AA     
 18 Jessica Vonzastrow  12 Gcsto-OH               32.95      30.96 AA     
 19 Sydney Elliott      12 BBSC-IN                31.52      31.07 AA     
 20 Paige Mitchell      12 Lyons-IL               31.20      31.16 A      
 21 Riko Nagase         11 BA-IN                  31.01      31.23 A      
 22 Olivia Eiken        12 MAVS-IL                30.61      31.26 A      
 23 Olivia Berley       11 Lyons-IL               30.30      31.27 A      
 24 Divya Kale          11 FOX-IL                 31.50      31.32 A      
 25 Lily Hunt           11 FOX-IL                 32.27      31.35 A      
 26 Camille Rochaix     11 BBD-MI                 32.47      31.46 A      
 27 Lauren Hammond      12 FLY-MI                 31.93      31.62 A      
 28 Emma Miller         12 BBA-MI                 33.41      31.64 A      
 29 Erin Palubin        12 FOX-IL                 31.49      31.70 A      
 30 Samantha Nappi      11 Gcsto-OH               32.53      31.82 A      
 31 Sarah Grace Smith   11 BASH-OH                32.84      31.86 A      
 32 Isha Ganguli        12 PCC-MI                 31.57      31.88 A      
 33 Taylor Wessel       11 MAVS-IL                33.69      31.96 A      
 34 Jane Li             11 Gcsto-OH               32.82      31.99 A      
 35 Alexis DeAngelis    12 GLT-MI                 33.19      32.02 A      
 35 Lucy Schenden       11 NOW-MI                 31.95      32.02 A      
 37 Tessa Glod          12 MCA-MI                 32.28      32.07 A      
 38 Spencer Ingamells   12 NOW-MI                 31.85      32.11 A      
 39 Kelen McDaniels     11 PAWW-IL                31.29      32.12 A      
 40 Lauren Roovers      12 BBD-MI                 31.63      32.14 A      
 41 Lauren Wegener      11 NOW-MI                 32.83      32.17 A      
 42 Ashton Amerman      11 PAWW-IL                31.45      32.18 A      
 43 Claire Schenden     11 NOW-MI                 32.38      32.24 A      
 44 Esther Lawrence     11 Gcsto-OH               32.78      32.28 A      
 45 Megan Beam          11 WEST-WI                33.53      32.36 A      
 46 Peyton Lienhart     11 HOSC-IL                32.22      32.42 BB     
 47 Gabby Granata       11 MCA-MI                 32.57      32.43 BB     
 48 Mary Kate Gannon    11 Lyons-IL               33.01      32.65 BB     
 49 Sydney Allison      11 BBD-MI                 34.21      32.66 BB     
 50 Ava Barnthouse      11 Kingfish-MI            32.86      32.68 BB     
 51 Savannah Corallo    12 MAVS-IL                33.49      32.69 BB     
 51 Alli Horn           11 MAVS-IL                33.18      32.69 BB     
 53 Sadie Gregory       11 FOX-IL                 32.82      32.80 BB     
 54 Savanna Swanson     11 MAVS-IL                33.53      32.91 BB     
 55 Miya Wai            11 FAST-IN                34.74      32.98 BB     
 56 Mary Vachon         12 BBA-MI                 34.30      33.03 BB     
 57 Mary Kate Hansen    11 MAVS-IL                33.98      33.05 BB     
 58 Lauren Ong          11 BBD-MI                 32.52      33.18 BB     
 59 Sarah Richardson    12 BBD-MI                 32.96      33.19 BB     
 60 Megan Yao           12 MAVS-IL                33.43      33.25 BB     
 61 Hannah Snedden      12 Gcsto-OH               33.20      33.30 BB     
 61 AJ Moll             12 BBSC-IN                32.69      33.30 BB     
 63 Lauren Biglin       12 MCA-MI                 33.43      33.38 BB     
 63 Amanda Watt         12 BA-IN                  33.85      33.38 BB     
 65 Miriam Riviera      12 LL-MI                  34.79      33.39 BB     
 66 Nichole McMaster    12 BBD-MI                 33.74      33.48 BB     
 67 Mariam Nazjoo       12 FFYS-MI                33.76      33.51 BB     
 68 McKayla Moffat      11 Gcsto-OH               34.83      33.54 BB     
 69 Julia Hoekstra      11 FOX-IL                 34.87      33.55 BB     
 70 Ellie Shell         12 PKWY-OZ                33.63      33.56 BB     
 71 Anna Scovill        11 MAVS-IL                33.75      33.70 BB     
 72 Alyssa Pentzien     12 Unat-IL                33.43      33.72 BB     
 73 Amy Lesniak         11 FOX-IL                 34.28      33.73 BB     
 74 Annabelle Ketchem   11 BBSC-IN                34.21      33.81 BB     
 75 Colleen McCormack   12 MAVS-IL                34.11      33.87 BB     
 76 Maisy Richards      11 BBA-MI                 35.09      33.89 BB     
 77 Lucy Meehan         12 Lyons-IL               34.20      33.95 BB     
 78 Eliana Ritt         11 LL-MI                  34.78      33.99 BB     
 79 Claire Landman      12 Lyons-IL               34.40      34.00 BB     
 80 Brigit McDonnell    12 MAVS-IL                34.23      34.01 BB     
 81 Sydney Albert       11 HSC-IL                 34.65      34.58 BB     
 82 Michaela Barry      11 FLY-MI                 35.08      34.60 BB     
 83 Kellie Dugan        12 BBA-MI                 34.99      34.66 BB     
 84 Anya Welborn        11 NOW-MI                 34.52      34.69 BB     
 85 Emma Johnston       11 FLY-MI                 35.01      34.80 BB     
 86 Megan Dobrolinsky   11 FOX-IL                 33.89      34.81 BB     
 87 Rylee Stone         11 FOX-IL                 35.04      34.84 BB     
 88 Kassidy Pastor      11 Gcsto-OH               34.82      34.88 BB     
 89 Meaghan Mcintyre    12 Swamp Things-IL        34.77      34.91 BB     
 90 Danielle Lee        11 NOW-MI                 35.09      35.14        
 91 Alexa Gantz         11 MCA-MI                 34.81      35.17        
 92 Morgan MacDonald    11 BBD-MI                 35.09      35.27        
 93 Jessica Levy        11 Swamp Things-IL        34.17      35.48        
 94 Kylie Hart          11 Akitas-MI              35.09      35.54        
 95 Colleen Hartdegen   12 MAVS-IL                34.51      35.57        
 96 Meredith Moran      11 BBA-MI                 35.09      35.62        
 97 Hannah Pifer        11 BBD-MI                 34.99      35.73        
 98 Brynne Winiarski    12 FOX-IL                 35.04      35.88        
 99 Kelsey Ryan         12 MAVS-IL                35.09      36.20        
100 Lily Meinel         11 BBD-MI                 35.09      36.97        
101 MacKenzie Bernhard  12 Express-IL             35.09      37.57        
102 Ashley Carollo      11 FOX-IL                 35.08      37.80        
103 Caroline LaPlant    11 BA-IN                  38.63      38.20        
104 Madison Mehringer   11 BBSC-IN                42.86      38.34        
105 Kenzie Lang         11 FOX-IL                 35.09      38.64        
106 Sydney Feenstra     12 Akitas-MI              35.09      40.17        
107 Alison Bengtson     11 FOX-IL                 34.92      40.29        
108 Klaudia Cox         12 BBSC-IN                40.84      40.37        
109 Olivia Jones        11 BBSC-IN                41.63      40.52        
110 Francesca Schena    11 BBD-MI                 35.09      40.64        
111 Allie Miller        12 BBSC-IN                39.63      41.39        
112 Anna Santiago       11 BBSC-IN                52.44      42.19        
113 Squid Balk          11 Akitas-MI              35.09      42.49        
114 Maranda Peak        11 BBSC-IN                52.33      48.10        
115 Rebecca Perkins     12 BBSC-IN                56.42      49.80        
 -- Hannah Davidson     12 BA-IN                  44.75         DQ        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.59  AAAA
          29.09  AAA
          30.59  AA
          32.09  A
          35.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camden Murphy       12 SAC-MI                 25.37      25.53 AAAA    20  
  2 Jack LeVant         12 FOX-IL                 26.69      25.80 AAAA    17  
  3 Phillip Sajaev      12 MAVS-IL                27.57      27.62 AAA     16  
  4 Matthew Wooten      12 MAVS-IL                28.74      28.61 AAA     15  
  5 Eric Weng           12 FOX-IL                 28.99      28.77 AAA     14  
  6 Will Myhre          11 BBSC-IN                31.37      29.24 AA      13  
  7 Colin Murphy        12 BBD-MI                 29.24      29.25 AA      12  
  8 Kevin Wu            11 FOX-IL                 29.27      29.34 AA      11  
  9 John Ruan           11 FOX-IL                 30.33      29.37 AA       9  
 10 Billy Leader        12 HOSC-IL                29.06      29.48 AA       7  
 11 Blake Segel         12 BBD-MI                 28.59      29.51 AA       6  
 12 Samuel Lundry       12 BPVA-IA                30.21      29.62 AA       5  
 13 Jota Iwase          11 FAST-IN                32.79      29.97 AA       4  
 14 Lucas Misra         11 BBD-MI                 30.27      30.15 AA       3  
 15 AJ Waltermann       11 FAST-IN                29.86      30.16 AA       2  
 16 Janssen Gamilla     11 MAVS-IL                30.22      30.27 AA       1  
 17 Benjamin Forbes     12 MAVS-IL                30.64      30.42 AA     
 18 Michael Hu          12 MAVS-IL                30.70      30.44 AA     
 19 Wes York            12 FOX-IL                 30.30      30.49 AA     
 20 Kevin Hao           11 PCC-MI                 30.72      30.55 AA     
 21 Victor Halmy        12 WEST-WI                32.03      30.57 AA     
 22 Carter Rollins      12 BOON-IN                32.28      30.58 AA     
 23 Conrad Farrell      12 WEST-WI                31.49      30.70 A      
 24 Sathya Subramanian  11 FOX-IL                 31.77      31.30 A      
 25 Chet Dobson         12 BASH-OH                32.23      31.37 A      
 26 Will Threlkeld      12 BBD-MI                 31.90      31.47 A      
 27 Parker Hershberger  11 RIV-IN                 31.20      31.63 A      
 28 Patrick McCafferty  12 Gcsto-OH               32.24      31.65 A      
 29 Henry Claesson      12 Lyons-IL               32.33      32.30 BB     
 30 Seth Fleming        12 BBA-MI                 34.35      32.35 BB     
 31 Mitchell Lucky      12 FLY-MI                 32.14      32.41 BB     
 32 Cole Steffl         12 FOX-IL                 32.15      32.44 BB     
 33 Joe Edwards         12 BBD-MI                 34.57      32.57 BB     
 34 Ryan Lawrence       12 BBD-MI                 33.00      32.71 BB     
 35 Cooper Prue         12 FLY-MI                 33.03      32.76 BB     
 36 James Flavin        11 PKWY-OZ                32.58      32.91 BB     
 37 Andrew Fulwider     12 BBSC-IN                33.03      33.06 BB     
 38 Trevor Purman       12 FLY-MI                 33.58      33.21 BB     
 39 Avery Womack        12 LL-MI                  34.18      33.27 BB     
 40 Matthew Robinson    11 PKWY-OZ                33.28      33.52 BB     
 41 Ryan Flynn          11 MAVS-IL                33.49      33.68 BB     
 42 Giorgio Guttilla    12 MCA-MI                 35.01      33.73 BB     
 43 Luke Lauzon         12 Saluki-OZ              34.39      33.90 BB     
 44 Garrett Mulcahy     12 Swamp Things-IL        34.47      33.93 BB     
 45 Ali Pazooki         11 SAC-MI                 33.69      33.95 BB     
 46 Noah Nichols        12 CIA-IL                    NT      34.02 BB     
 47 Jannan Sivaruban    12 BASH-OH                33.80      34.20 BB     
 48 Jakob Romens        11 FAST-IN                34.85      34.43 BB     
 49 Matthew Pell        12 MAVS-IL                35.12      34.55 BB     
 50 Alex Levashkevich   11 FLY-MI                 33.87      34.57 BB     
 51 Jeffrey Best        12 BBA-MI                 35.19      34.73 BB     
 52 Jonah Venos         11 BBD-MI                 35.17      35.29        
 53 Tommy Paulson       11 MCA-MI                 35.11      35.87        
 54 Kavan Lavelle       11 FLY-MI                 35.17      35.92        
 55 Luke Tenbarge       11 BASH-OH                35.19      35.97        
 56 Jack Farnan         11 FOX-IL                 34.99      37.61        
 57 Jack Lukens         12 BBSC-IN                38.34      38.52        
 58 Sean McCANN         11 Akitas-MI              35.19      39.45        
 59 Joe Moser           12 FAST-IN                30.43      40.60        
 60 Adam Jasiak         12 BBSC-IN                57.62      43.31        
 61 Jacob Wilson        11 BBSC-IN                44.71      48.92        
 62 Noah Berryman       11 BBSC-IN                51.24      50.64        
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.39  AAAA
        2:21.79  AAA
        2:29.09  AA
        2:36.39  A
        2:58.29  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Connolly   10 LL-MI                2:13.82    2:13.10 AAAA    20  
  2 Fer Camacho Castro  10 LL-MI                2:15.92    2:14.52 AAA     17  
  3 Claire Abbasse      10 LL-MI                2:19.06    2:14.79 AAA     16  
  4 Halle Wanless       10 Lyons-IL             2:19.95    2:17.55 AAA     15  
  5 Bella Snyder        10 Saluki-OZ            2:16.41    2:19.00 AAA     14  
  6 Alex Waack          10 LL-MI                2:25.08    2:20.47 AAA     13  
  7 Emma Fortman        10 BASH-OH              2:23.51    2:21.70 AAA     12  
  8 Julia Larson        10 WEST-WI              2:26.22    2:22.46 AA      11  
  9 Claire Fanning      10 MCA-MI               2:31.63    2:22.62 AA       9  
 10 Corinne Yorkman      9 FAST-IN              2:24.66    2:25.31 AA       7  
 11 Delaney Gibbons     10 Lyons-IL             2:29.68    2:28.97 AA       6  
 12 Katie Mitchell      10 Lyons-IL             2:24.54    2:31.23 A        5  
 13 Emily Rundahl       10 WEST-WI              2:32.21    2:32.86 A        4  
 14 Emma Inch           10 Akitas-MI            2:40.99    2:34.57 A        3  
 15 Rachel Cryberg      10 BBD-MI               2:36.70    2:35.48 A        2  
 16 Emma Kash           10 MAVS-IL              2:52.76    2:35.74 A        1  
 17 Leighton Miotke     10 NOW-MI               2:32.76    2:36.04 A      
 18 Arya Ziegler        10 BBSC-IN              2:41.89    2:37.22 BB     
 19 Perri Stahl         10 Lyons-IL             2:38.66    2:38.75 BB     
 20 Leah Molenda        10 Lyons-IL             2:45.76    2:39.01 BB     
 21 Lindsey Case         9 PCC-MI               2:53.62    2:39.70 BB     
 22 Abby Inch           10 Akitas-MI            2:41.50    2:39.80 BB     
 23 Taylor Warren       10 Gcsto-OH             2:39.38    2:39.83 BB     
 24 Ellie Pendleton     10 Lyons-IL             2:54.93    2:40.65 BB     
 25 Kate Biglin         10 MCA-MI               2:46.45    2:40.86 BB     
 26 Evann Chadd         10 BBSC-IN              2:39.92    2:40.93 BB     
 27 Lanna DeBow         10 BASH-OH              2:49.99    2:42.15 BB     
 28 Bella Feenstra      10 Akitas-MI            2:43.82    2:43.26 BB     
 29 Delaney Tase        10 Swamp Things-IL      2:51.57    2:43.96 BB     
 30 Olivia Bechstein     9 Express-IL           2:50.36    2:44.01 BB     
 31 Jenna Mishler       10 MAVS-IL              2:49.85    2:45.52 BB     
 32 Grace Credit        10 Lyons-IL             2:46.27    2:46.29 BB     
 33 Megan Mitchell       9 Lyons-IL             2:41.58    2:47.03 BB     
 34 Danielle Nykanen    10 FFYS-MI              2:51.33    2:48.22 BB     
 35 Grace Fowler         9 HOSC-IL              2:50.95    2:48.30 BB     
 36 Halle Spanke        10 MAVS-IL              2:51.22    2:48.70 BB     
 37 Gracie Gowen         9 PCC-MI               2:58.00    2:48.91 BB     
 38 Karly Bernhard       9 Express-IL           2:55.59    2:49.79 BB     
 39 Rachel Richardson   10 BBD-MI               2:54.48    2:50.00 BB     
 40 Joley Clodfelter    10 BBSC-IN              3:01.90    2:50.61 BB     
 41 Elizabeth Rogowski   9 HOSC-IL              2:57.60    2:52.89 BB     
 42 Jacquelyn Harvey    10 RIV-IN               2:53.91    2:53.60 BB     
 43 Mary Heneghan        9 HOSC-IL              2:56.34    2:56.07 BB     
 44 Megan Sieloff        9 FLY-MI               2:58.20    2:58.82        
 45 Jenny Dreessen      10 BBSC-IN              3:38.57    3:00.22        
 -- Caroline Guglielme  10 LL-MI                2:51.29         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.89  AAAA
        2:19.29  AAA
        2:25.59  AA
        2:31.89  A
        2:50.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Vlasic          9 BBA-MI               2:29.52    2:20.53 AA      20  
  2 Oliver Cafferty     10 BBD-MI               2:26.96    2:20.64 AA      17  
  3 Daniel Reimchen     10 LL-MI                2:33.93    2:27.49 A       16  
  4 Ryan Vanhulle       10 BBD-MI               2:38.94    2:29.62 A       14.5
  4 Austin Martinson    10 MAVS-IL              2:43.17    2:29.62 A       14.5
  6 Isaac Steenson      10 Kingfish-MI          2:41.16    2:29.76 A       13  
  7 Isaac Marlott       10 Swamp Things-IL      2:38.29    2:31.84 A       12  
  8 Pierce Salafatinos  10 MAVS-IL              2:39.40    2:32.16 BB      11  
  9 Tom Girdler          9 UN-MI                2:38.05    2:32.99 BB       9  
 10 David Grand         10 BBD-MI               2:32.01    2:33.53 BB       7  
 11 Braden Rollins       9 BOON-IN              2:32.46    2:36.38 BB       6  
 12 John Walls          10 Lyons-IL             2:39.84    2:37.30 BB       5  
 13 Aidan O'Neill       10 BBD-MI               2:44.93    2:37.73 BB       4  
 14 Jack O'Leary        10 BBA-MI               2:37.81    2:37.77 BB       2.5
 14 Jacob Nichols        9 CIA-IL               2:35.12    2:37.77 BB       2.5
 16 Nathan Randle       10 NOW-MI               2:37.94    2:38.32 BB       1  
 17 Murphy Prue          9 FLY-MI               2:45.99    2:41.42 BB     
 18 Tbird Jones          8 Akitas-MI            2:50.03    2:43.72 BB     
 19 Nathan Hamp         10 HOSC-IL              2:45.50    2:43.87 BB     
 20 Jackson Carlile      8 FAST-IN              2:37.52    2:44.54 BB     
 21 Kyle Ponsler         7 FAST-IN              2:50.41    2:45.12 BB     
 22 Alec Palo           10 BBD-MI               2:45.26    2:45.77 BB     
 23 William Downing     10 BA-IN                2:59.79    2:48.56 BB     
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.39  AAAA
        2:08.19  AAA
        2:14.09  AA
        2:19.89  A
        2:31.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Russell       12 BBD-MI               2:07.35    2:05.47 AAA     20  
  2 Natalie Gallamore   12 FLY-MI               2:05.62    2:06.52 AAA     17  
  3 Ava Suchara Suchar  12 BBD-MI               2:04.08    2:06.72 AAA     16  
  4 Claire Russell      12 MAVS-IL              2:09.66    2:07.07 AAA     15  
  5 Ji-In Woo           11 NOW-MI               2:07.18    2:07.19 AAA     14  
  6 Natalie Hey         12 MAVS-IL              2:10.41    2:08.28 AA      13  
  7 Nicki Pumper        12 PCC-MI               2:09.91    2:08.50 AA      12  
  8 Gracie Rogowski     11 HOSC-IL              2:09.68    2:09.27 AA      11  
  9 Ally Sperring       12 FAST-IN              2:07.86    2:10.02 AA       9  
 10 Sarah Hennings      12 LL-MI                2:08.82    2:10.24 AA       7  
 11 Carissa Schneider   12 FAST-IN              2:12.65    2:10.82 AA       6  
 12 Caroline Veraldo    12 BASH-OH              2:09.89    2:11.40 AA       5  
 13 Hannah Chao         12 FFYS-MI              2:14.73    2:11.52 AA       4  
 14 Ashton Amerman      11 PAWW-IL              2:12.24    2:11.62 AA       3  
 15 Addy DeTassanyi     11 PCC-MI               2:15.63    2:11.79 AA       2  
 16 Emily Schlabach     11 MCA-MI               2:15.18    2:11.86 AA       1  
 17 Madison Brown       12 PKWY-OZ              2:09.27    2:12.44 AA     
 18 Lucy Schenden       11 NOW-MI               2:15.23    2:12.97 AA     
 19 Katie Paulson       12 MCA-MI               2:15.77    2:13.09 AA     
 20 Alexis DeAngelis    12 GLT-MI               2:23.94    2:13.64 AA     
 21 Camille Rochaix     11 BBD-MI               2:18.83    2:14.21 A      
 22 Megan Beam          11 WEST-WI              2:12.41    2:14.30 A      
 22 Adrienne Goins      12 LL-MI                2:13.97    2:14.30 A      
 24 Spencer Ingamells   12 NOW-MI               2:17.04    2:14.53 A      
 25 Mya Loniewski       11 PCC-MI               2:17.73    2:14.70 A      
 26 Miya Wai            11 FAST-IN              2:21.56    2:14.77 A      
 27 Bridget Muns        11 LL-MI                2:15.79    2:14.83 A      
 28 Isha Ganguli        12 PCC-MI               2:10.80    2:15.03 A      
 29 Grace Girdler       11 MCA-MI               2:20.71    2:15.35 A      
 30 Beth Vetter         12 Express-IL           2:17.06    2:15.71 A      
 31 Lauren Hammond      12 FLY-MI               2:14.54    2:16.20 A      
 32 Josephine Hosner    12 Akitas-MI            2:19.45    2:16.29 A      
 33 Rebekah Irwin       12 MCA-MI               2:25.05    2:16.55 A      
 34 Klaudia Greer       11 Gcsto-OH             2:17.91    2:17.78 A      
 35 Adrianna Waack      12 LL-MI                2:18.19    2:18.19 A      
 36 Annie Kruspe        12 BASH-OH              2:20.08    2:18.76 A      
 37 Magen Monson        11 PAWW-IL              2:18.86    2:18.95 A      
 38 Alli Horn           11 MAVS-IL              2:24.52    2:19.09 A      
 39 Taylor Wessel       11 MAVS-IL              2:22.85    2:19.64 A      
 40 Olivia Eiken        12 MAVS-IL              2:23.88    2:19.78 A      
 41 Caroline Bowater    11 HOSC-IL              2:24.86    2:20.25 BB     
 42 Sarah Abraham       12 BASH-OH              2:26.72    2:20.50 BB     
 43 Emily Prokop        11 BBD-MI               2:22.11    2:20.55 BB     
 44 Audrey Grammel      12 Gcsto-OH             2:28.89    2:20.68 BB     
 45 Catie Schimmelpfen  11 PAWW-IL              2:26.42    2:20.91 BB     
 46 Holly Weilbaker     12 BA-IN                2:22.52    2:21.17 BB     
 47 Mariam Nazjoo       12 FFYS-MI              2:29.42    2:21.34 BB     
 48 Abby Gowen          11 PCC-MI               2:27.46    2:21.58 BB     
 49 Ellie Schwab        12 BA-IN                2:21.63    2:21.74 BB     
 50 Mary Vachon         12 BBA-MI               2:28.80    2:21.87 BB     
 51 Cate Hofley         11 BBD-MI               2:29.60    2:22.78 BB     
 52 Lucy Meehan         12 Lyons-IL             2:24.58    2:22.88 BB     
 53 Emilie Pilibosian   12 MCA-MI               2:28.20    2:23.21 BB     
 54 Stephy Aeling       12 Gcsto-OH             2:29.42    2:23.60 BB     
 55 Avery Chadd         12 BBSC-IN              2:24.90    2:23.61 BB     
 56 Lauren Wegener      11 NOW-MI               2:23.53    2:23.63 BB     
 57 Elizabeth Willard   12 BBD-MI               2:28.55    2:24.07 BB     
 58 Madeline Grubich    12 Express-IL           2:24.60    2:24.19 BB     
 59 Eliana Ritt         11 LL-MI                2:26.85    2:24.20 BB     
 60 Gigi Novak          12 BBD-MI               2:21.44    2:24.32 BB     
 61 Emily Goodman       12 BPVA-IA              2:26.73    2:24.36 BB     
 61 Elizabeth Downing   12 BA-IN                2:27.55    2:24.36 BB     
 63 Gracie Wallace      11 BBD-MI               2:23.23    2:24.65 BB     
 64 Grace Abbinante     12 MAVS-IL              2:30.99    2:24.70 BB     
 65 Maisy Richards      11 BBA-MI               2:31.49    2:24.85 BB     
 66 Jessica Goggins     12 BBA-MI               2:21.19    2:25.31 BB     
 67 Caroline Kellogg    11 MAVS-IL              2:26.96    2:25.34 BB     
 68 Amy Lyons           11 BA-IN                2:25.79    2:25.83 BB     
 69 Alyssa Pentzien     12 Unat-IL              2:28.65    2:26.26 BB     
 70 Alivia Farber       11 WEST-WI              2:29.34    2:26.70 BB     
 71 Ava Barnthouse      11 Kingfish-MI          2:26.30    2:27.29 BB     
 72 Zoe Salafatinos     12 MAVS-IL              2:26.96    2:27.76 BB     
 73 Leah McGruder       11 NOW-MI               2:29.98    2:28.08 BB     
 74 Kelsey Ryan         12 MAVS-IL              2:27.58    2:28.49 BB     
 75 Madeline Barber     12 PKWY-OZ              2:31.30    2:28.61 BB     
 76 Sophie Smythe       11 NOW-MI               2:31.49    2:28.64 BB     
 77 Grace Siegelman     12 Lyons-IL             2:26.33    2:28.92 BB     
 78 Grace Prendergast   11 Lyons-IL             2:30.50    2:28.93 BB     
 79 Kelen McDaniels     11 PAWW-IL              2:24.09    2:29.49 BB     
 80 Andrea Johnson      11 NOW-MI               2:31.49    2:29.51 BB     
 81 MacKenzie Bernhard  12 Express-IL           2:31.49    2:29.61 BB     
 82 Gabrielle Snyder    12 MAVS-IL              2:28.83    2:29.75 BB     
 83 Rhyan Komsthoeft    11 Lyons-IL             2:30.78    2:29.85 BB     
 84 Sydney Hansen       12 Lyons-IL             2:30.30    2:29.97 BB     
 85 Sydney Albert       11 HSC-IL               2:30.47    2:30.53 BB     
 86 Michaela Barry      11 FLY-MI               2:31.31    2:31.71        
 87 Madison Wanless     12 Lyons-IL             2:19.40    2:32.24        
 88 Lily Meinel         11 BBD-MI               2:31.49    2:32.27        
 89 Kaylee Propst       12 BBSC-IN              2:40.97    2:33.13        
 90 Megan Dobrolinsky   11 FOX-IL               2:29.28    2:33.65        
 91 Izzy Curtiss        12 FLY-MI               2:31.40    2:33.99        
 92 Erin Sikaitis       11 NOW-MI               2:31.49    2:34.39        
 93 Grace Forlines      11 NOW-MI               2:27.82    2:37.18        
 94 Kenzie Lang         11 FOX-IL               2:30.72    2:39.62        
 95 Olivia Jones        11 BBSC-IN              2:43.23    2:40.91        
 -- Heather Sterchele   12 FOX-IL               2:19.89         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Reagan Wegener      11 NOW-MI               2:26.80         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.19  AAAA
        2:04.89  AAA
        2:10.49  AA
        2:16.19  A
        2:27.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camden Murphy       12 SAC-MI               1:59.68    1:54.74 AAAA    20  
  2 Ethan Morse         12 FOX-IL               1:59.69    1:55.77 AAAA    17  
  3 Tin Le              12 Gcsto-OH             1:59.69    1:57.50 AAAA    16  
  4 Jack LeVant         12 FOX-IL               1:59.68    1:57.83 AAAA    15  
  5 Matthew Wooten      12 MAVS-IL              2:02.20    2:01.39 AAA     14  
  6 Maxwell Chen        11 Kingfish-MI          2:01.69    2:01.73 AAA     13  
  7 Michael Su          12 HOSC-IL              2:03.34    2:03.68 AAA     12  
  8 Keegan Riggs        12 MAVS-IL              2:06.00    2:04.82 AAA     11  
  9 Blake Segel         12 BBD-MI               2:10.65    2:05.94 AA       9  
 10 Spencer Walker      12 Lyons-IL             2:08.56    2:06.03 AA       7  
 11 John Roop           12 BA-IN                2:09.40    2:06.56 AA       6  
 12 Victor Halmy        12 WEST-WI              2:09.02    2:06.63 AA       5  
 13 Nolan Yorkman       12 FAST-IN              2:10.08    2:07.58 AA       4  
 14 Benjamin McAteer    12 FAST-IN              2:11.07    2:07.91 AA       3  
 15 Jack Franzman       12 BBSC-IN              2:13.52    2:08.38 AA       2  
 16 Graham Miotke       11 NOW-MI               2:10.27    2:09.39 AA       1  
 17 AJ Waltermann       11 FAST-IN              2:10.68    2:09.46 AA     
 18 Jacob Cunningham    12 FOX-IL               2:09.36    2:09.79 AA     
 19 Ben Johnston        12 Lyons-IL             2:12.20    2:10.14 AA     
 20 Ryan Smith          12 MAVS-IL              2:13.73    2:10.56 A      
 21 Carter Rollins      12 BOON-IN              2:16.90    2:11.45 A      
 22 Daniel Frederick    11 GLT-MI               2:12.91    2:11.75 A      
 23 Kevin Wu            11 FOX-IL               2:12.32    2:12.17 A      
 24 Michael Fischer     12 MCA-MI               2:14.09    2:12.91 A      
 25 Kyri Chen           11 FOX-IL               2:14.08    2:13.00 A      
 26 Maxwell Chesno      11 HOSC-IL              2:17.10    2:13.05 A      
 27 Jorge Roman         11 LL-MI                2:17.71    2:13.11 A      
 28 Jake Kusterer       12 NOW-MI               2:16.61    2:13.31 A      
 29 Samuel Wade         12 WEST-WI              2:15.34    2:13.44 A      
 30 Matthew Robinson    11 PKWY-OZ              2:17.98    2:13.52 A      
 31 Joe Edwards         12 BBD-MI               2:21.48    2:13.95 A      
 32 Nur Duarte          12 Akitas-MI            2:23.68    2:14.47 A      
 33 Andrew Biskup       12 BBD-MI               2:21.21    2:14.88 A      
 34 Henry Claesson      12 Lyons-IL             2:16.81    2:15.11 A      
 35 David Rak           12 Lyons-IL             2:18.70    2:18.27 BB     
 36 Benjamin Manahan    12 BA-IN                2:22.11    2:19.04 BB     
 37 Luke Lauzon         12 Saluki-OZ            2:24.20    2:19.18 BB     
 38 Daniel Kramer       12 HSC-IL               2:21.87    2:19.75 BB     
 39 Jonathan Walling    11 NOW-MI               2:24.34    2:20.59 BB     
 40 James Flavin        11 PKWY-OZ              2:21.56    2:22.17 BB     
 41 Alex Marlott        12 Swamp Things-IL      2:22.26    2:22.26 BB     
 42 Nicholas Case       12 PCC-MI               2:27.27    2:23.94 BB     
 43 Andrew Derzay       12 WEST-WI              2:27.31    2:24.39 BB     
 44 Jonah Venos         11 BBD-MI               2:27.09    2:27.76        
 45 Charlie Jones       11 Akitas-MI            2:27.49    2:29.56        
 46 Andrew Schenkus     11 Akitas-MI            2:27.49    2:42.69        
 47 Braden Jackson      12 BBSC-IN              3:05.11    3:00.64        
 48 Harry Shook         11 BA-IN                2:29.01    3:04.67        
 
Event 93  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.29  AAAA
          38.19  AAA
          40.09  AA
          41.99  A
          47.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  47.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Connolly   10 LL-MI                  36.98      35.54 AAAA    20  
  2 Julia Kral          10 Lyons-IL               36.52      36.39 AAA     17  
  3 Reese McCorry       10 LL-MI                  37.89      37.14 AAA     16  
  4 Callahan Dunn       10 Lyons-IL               37.87      37.35 AAA     15  
  5 Gabriella Bunting   10 RIV-IN                 38.35      37.93 AAA     14  
  6 McKENNA Greaves     10 Akitas-MI              39.71      38.93 AA      13  
  7 Anisa Jones         10 Gcsto-OH               40.54      39.14 AA      12  
  8 Athena Salafatinos  10 MAVS-IL                38.15      39.18 AA      11  
  9 Jillian Erlechman   10 FOX-IL                 39.77      39.55 AA       9  
 10 Catherine Meehan    10 Lyons-IL               38.78      39.60 AA       7  
 11 Maggie Miller       10 BBA-MI                 42.39      40.37 A        6  
 12 Lanna DeBow         10 BASH-OH                39.09      40.45 A        5  
 13 Libby Geisness      10 WEST-WI                39.73      40.49 A        4  
 14 Genevieve Hoppen    10 BBD-MI                 43.43      41.23 A        3  
 15 Claire Fanning      10 MCA-MI                 41.63      41.33 A        2  
 16 Grace Credit        10 Lyons-IL               41.12      41.36 A        1  
 17 Tiffany Matulis     10 HOSC-IL                42.82      41.76 A      
 18 Julia Blumbergs     10 BBA-MI                 43.35      41.83 A      
 19 Lindsay Musgrave    10 MAVS-IL                43.34      41.95 A      
 20 Meghan Jagdfeld     10 WEST-WI                42.79      42.03 BB     
 21 Camille Misra       10 BBD-MI                 42.67      42.08 BB     
 22 Katie Walther        9 HOSC-IL                43.34      42.38 BB     
 23 Nidhi Chetan        10 FOX-IL                 43.28      42.42 BB     
 24 Victoria Sinfield   10 BA-IN                  43.74      42.72 BB     
 25 Kristen Stege       10 FOX-IL                 42.79      42.95 BB     
 26 Lauren Gillette     10 BBA-MI                 44.60      43.02 BB     
 27 Madeline Greaves     8 Akitas-MI              44.01      43.04 BB     
 28 Michaela McGinnis   10 BBD-MI                 43.94      43.09 BB     
 29 Caroline Stice      10 LL-MI                  43.68      43.23 BB     
 30 Emily Diener        10 LL-MI                  43.80      43.30 BB     
 31 Tiffanie Ruan        9 FOX-IL                 44.50      43.61 BB     
 32 Isabel Baptista     10 FOX-IL                 44.95      43.64 BB     
 33 Jaye Sevcik         10 Express-IL             44.21      43.99 BB     
 34 Arianna Lombardi    10 CIA-IL                 45.97      44.04 BB     
 35 Evann Chadd         10 BBSC-IN                44.23      44.05 BB     
 36 Katie Miller        10 LL-MI                  43.38      44.15 BB     
 37 Cate Boddy           9 MAVS-IL                43.83      44.18 BB     
 38 Annalise Grammel     9 Gcsto-OH               46.73      44.35 BB     
 39 Jacquelyn Harvey    10 RIV-IN                 45.58      44.40 BB     
 40 Sofia Tiberio       10 LL-MI                  45.16      44.61 BB     
 41 Ava Borri           10 FFYS-MI                45.57      44.73 BB     
 42 Hannah Moran         9 BBA-MI                 47.10      44.90 BB     
 43 Joley Clodfelter    10 BBSC-IN                46.83      45.01 BB     
 44 Katie Gillette       8 BBA-MI                 45.05      45.08 BB     
 45 Jessica Clark       10 PCC-MI                 44.05      45.12 BB     
 45 Raegan Oliver       10 FOX-IL                 47.79      45.12 BB     
 47 Jordan Murrell      10 BBD-MI                 44.88      45.16 BB     
 48 Lindsey Case         9 PCC-MI                 44.24      45.22 BB     
 49 Savannah Cowan      10 Lyons-IL               45.02      45.24 BB     
 50 Holly Wessel         8 MAVS-IL                45.11      45.29 BB     
 51 Bella Feenstra      10 Akitas-MI              45.65      45.38 BB     
 52 Maddie Pape         10 BBD-MI                 45.35      45.41 BB     
 53 Nicole Demare        9 Swamp Things-IL        44.23      45.58 BB     
 54 Katie Krause        10 BBA-MI                 47.40      46.21 BB     
 55 Margaret Meehan      9 Lyons-IL               47.23      46.40 BB     
 56 Lucy Ho             10 BA-IN                  47.57      46.63 BB     
 57 Riley Richards       9 BBSC-IN                47.89      46.78 BB     
 58 Katie Cockerill     10 BA-IN                  49.07      46.83 BB     
 59 Taylor Wiewiora     10 FOX-IL                 47.79      46.91 BB     
 60 Ashley Green         9 BA-IN                  51.23      46.97 BB     
 61 Regan Turnbull       9 Gcsto-OH               47.15      47.00 BB     
 62 Elizabeth Tabisz    10 Lyons-IL               45.48      47.02 BB     
 63 Greta Gidley         8 FFYS-MI                46.88      47.10 BB     
 64 Emma Austin          9 BBD-MI                 47.02      47.22 BB     
 65 Eden Sherman         9 BBD-MI                 47.79      47.25 BB     
 66 Megan Sieloff        9 FLY-MI                 47.71      47.26 BB     
 67 Katrina Geiersbach   9 HOSC-IL                47.71      47.29 BB     
 68 Ashley Tan           9 FOX-IL                 46.77      47.30 BB     
 69 Olivia Ohm          10 Lyons-IL               47.37      47.44 BB     
 70 Lilly Morris         9 BBA-MI                 47.79      47.66 BB     
 71 Kelly Zhou           9 MAVS-IL                47.01      47.71 BB     
 72 Karly Bernhard       9 Express-IL             47.70      47.93        
 73 Gabby Jackson       10 Gcsto-OH               46.98      48.88        
 74 Mary Heneghan        9 HOSC-IL                46.86      48.94        
 75 Kelsey Bernhard      9 Express-IL             47.79      51.87        
 76 Samantha Smith      10 BBSC-IN                52.78      52.12        
 77 Abby Carlson         8 WEST-WI                47.79      52.23        
 78 Emma Hahn            9 Akitas-MI              47.79      52.63        
 79 Jackie Shan          8 BA-IN                  58.62      53.98        
 80 Casey Sicuso         8 BBSC-IN                55.50      54.16        
 81 Erin Mehringer       9 BBSC-IN                52.39      54.56        
 82 Sonja Govertsen      9 BA-IN                  57.89      55.22        
 83 Lily Shen            7 BA-IN                1:05.11      56.14        
 84 Maya Dukes           8 BA-IN                1:00.16      56.26        
 85 Kaylor Jasiak        9 BBSC-IN                59.55      58.14        
 86 Abigail Callis      10 BBSC-IN              1:06.18      58.82        
 87 Ellie Wilson         9 BBSC-IN              1:03.31    1:02.58        
 -- Josie Hanas          8 BA-IN                     NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Moira Hart          10 Akitas-MI              47.79         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Reagan Kastens       8 BA-IN                     NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Haley Mansfield      9 BA-IN                     NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 
Event 94  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  AAAA
          38.39  AAA
          40.29  AA
          42.19  A
          47.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  47.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce Salafatinos  10 MAVS-IL                37.35      36.76 AAA     20  
  2 Daniel Reimchen     10 LL-MI                  36.57      37.01 AAA     17  
  3 David Skogman       10 WEST-WI                37.41      37.38 AAA     16  
  4 Justin Alderson      9 CIA-IL                 37.80      38.06 AAA     15  
  5 Johnny Belli        10 Gcsto-OH               39.95      39.13 AA      14  
  6 Oliver Cafferty     10 BBD-MI                 42.07      39.65 AA      13  
  7 Jake Farr           10 BBD-MI                 40.50      40.30 A       12  
  8 Ryan Vanhulle       10 BBD-MI                 39.89      40.52 A       11  
  9 Tom Girdler          9 UN-MI                  41.46      40.81 A        9  
 10 Jake Hall           10 FOX-IL                 40.67      42.06 A        6.5
 10 Will Hess           10 Lyons-IL               41.48      42.06 A        6.5
 12 Brady Quinlan        9 FOX-IL                 42.82      43.23 BB       5  
 13 Ian Ward            10 Lyons-IL               46.16      44.03 BB       4  
 14 Kent Lullo           9 MAVS-IL                44.95      44.21 BB       3  
 15 Nate Gaver           9 Gcsto-OH               45.15      44.51 BB       2  
 16 Jackson Carlile      8 FAST-IN                43.58      45.27 BB       1  
 17 Carson Cross        10 Gcsto-OH               45.50      45.31 BB     
 18 Cole Sampias         9 FOX-IL                 45.89      45.54 BB     
 19 Braden Rollins       9 BOON-IN                44.69      45.55 BB     
 19 Eric Vonzastrow     10 Gcsto-OH               46.83      45.55 BB     
 21 Blake Baertlein      9 WEST-WI                44.38      45.79 BB     
 22 Alec Palo           10 BBD-MI                 45.21      45.90 BB     
 23 Max Paul             9 MAVS-IL                46.26      45.95 BB     
 24 Elmer Weng           8 FOX-IL                 47.89      46.63 BB     
 25 Jay Jensen           9 Lyons-IL               46.12      46.79 BB     
 26 Elijah Venos         9 BBD-MI                 47.79      46.92 BB     
 27 Jeddrick Gamilla     9 MAVS-IL                47.65      47.11 BB     
 28 Jack O'Leary        10 BBA-MI                 47.51      47.42 BB     
 29 Thomas Skellett     10 FLY-MI                 47.55      48.25        
 30 Jeremy Knipp         9 BA-IN                  47.40      48.49        
 31 Sean Buckley        10 BA-IN                     NT      48.90        
 32 William Downing     10 BA-IN                  47.38      50.00        
 33 Jake Johnson         8 BBSC-IN                53.10      51.62        
 34 Taj El-Khalili      10 BA-IN                  50.16      51.82        
 35 Adam El-Khalili     10 BA-IN                  53.18      52.26        
 36 Austin Kehr          9 BBSC-IN                   NT      53.28        
 37 Joseph Manahan       9 BA-IN                  59.52      54.20        
 38 Ryan Knipp           7 BA-IN                1:10.43    1:05.20        
 39 Ian Kay              9 BBSC-IN              1:09.75    1:09.12        
 -- Ari Scoggan          8 BBSC-IN                54.73         DQ        
      11 Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Andre Hazbun         8 BA-IN                     NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          33.09  AAAA
          34.59  AAA
          36.19  AA
          37.79  A
          40.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  40.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Russell       12 BBD-MI                 32.65      32.82 AAAA    20  
  2 Rebekah Irwin       12 MCA-MI                 34.28      33.73 AAA     17  
  3 Annika Hofer        12 PKWY-OZ                35.54      34.03 AAA     16  
  4 Gabrielle Snyder    12 MAVS-IL                35.03      34.59 AAA     15  
  5 Maggie Ferguson     12 Lyons-IL               35.15      34.67 AA      14  
  6 Ally Sperring       12 FAST-IN                33.11      34.76 AA      13  
  7 Amber Huo           11 HSC-IL                 35.14      34.93 AA      12  
  8 Claire Russell      12 MAVS-IL                35.47      35.02 AA      11  
  9 Charlotte Pierce    12 BBA-MI                 35.72      35.14 AA       8  
  9 Divya Kale          11 FOX-IL                 36.16      35.14 AA       8  
 11 Peyton Lienhart     11 HOSC-IL                35.32      35.17 AA       6  
 12 Madeline Grubich    12 Express-IL             36.03      35.83 AA       5  
 13 Julia Burling       11 FOX-IL                 35.49      35.84 AA       4  
 14 Claire Wang         11 PAWW-IL                35.42      35.86 AA       3  
 15 Colleen Hartdegen   12 MAVS-IL                36.50      35.95 AA       2  
 16 Erin Palubin        12 FOX-IL                 36.14      35.98 AA       1  
 17 Sydney Hansen       12 Lyons-IL               36.66      36.05 AA     
 18 Klaudia Greer       11 Gcsto-OH               35.57      36.25 A      
 19 Emilie Pilibosian   12 MCA-MI                 37.78      36.43 A      
 20 Hannah Snedden      12 Gcsto-OH               36.50      36.47 A      
 21 Miya Wai            11 FAST-IN                38.81      36.64 A      
 22 Victoria Willard    12 BBD-MI                 37.49      36.75 A      
 23 Bridget Muns        11 LL-MI                  36.02      36.76 A      
 24 Elizabeth Willard   12 BBD-MI                 36.00      36.84 A      
 25 Alivia Farber       11 WEST-WI                38.04      36.92 A      
 26 Peyton Griffith     12 FOX-IL                 37.28      36.96 A      
 27 Abby Garza          11 MAVS-IL                36.60      37.14 A      
 28 Ji-In Woo           11 NOW-MI                 37.24      37.15 A      
 29 Riko Nagase         11 BA-IN                  37.44      37.39 A      
 30 Molly Ligon         11 BBA-MI                 37.92      37.55 A      
 31 Hannah Chao         12 FFYS-MI                37.34      37.56 A      
 32 Savanna Swanson     11 MAVS-IL                37.50      37.57 A      
 33 Audrey Grammel      12 Gcsto-OH               39.74      37.60 A      
 34 Grace Havens        12 Gcsto-OH               39.96      37.72 A      
 35 Adrianna Waack      12 LL-MI                  38.83      37.98 BB     
 36 Kelen McDaniels     11 PAWW-IL                38.20      38.02 BB     
 37 Lauren Biglin       12 MCA-MI                 37.71      38.08 BB     
 38 Sophie Smythe       11 NOW-MI                 38.29      38.45 BB     
 39 Anna Scovill        11 MAVS-IL                39.12      38.46 BB     
 40 Camille Rochaix     11 BBD-MI                 39.76      38.50 BB     
 40 Jessica Vonzastrow  12 Gcsto-OH               39.80      38.50 BB     
 42 Livvie Gresge       12 Lyons-IL               38.71      38.56 BB     
 42 Kassidy Pastor      11 Gcsto-OH               38.91      38.56 BB     
 42 Lucy Meehan         12 Lyons-IL               39.18      38.56 BB     
 45 Amy Lesniak         11 FOX-IL                 38.46      38.68 BB     
 46 Ashley Buscher      12 MAVS-IL                40.41      38.86 BB     
 47 Emma Shuppert       11 BASH-OH                39.01      39.07 BB     
 48 Claire Landman      12 Lyons-IL               38.53      39.17 BB     
 49 Andrea Johnson      11 NOW-MI                 39.69      39.26 BB     
 49 Ellie Shell         12 PKWY-OZ                38.44      39.26 BB     
 51 Annabelle Ketchem   11 BBSC-IN                39.24      39.32 BB     
 52 Madison Mehringer   11 BBSC-IN                41.49      39.37 BB     
 53 Jessica Goggins     12 BBA-MI                 40.45      39.48 BB     
 54 Abby Gowen          11 PCC-MI                 38.98      39.51 BB     
 55 Emma Miller         12 BBA-MI                 40.04      39.52 BB     
 56 Samantha Ruvarac    11 MAVS-IL                40.60      39.55 BB     
 57 Gabby Granata       11 MCA-MI                 39.21      39.82 BB     
 58 Paige Klott         12 LL-MI                  38.93      39.85 BB     
 58 Meredith Moran      11 BBA-MI                 40.87      39.85 BB     
 60 Gwyn Brinker        12 FOX-IL                 40.55      39.87 BB     
 61 Lily Hunt           11 FOX-IL                 40.41      40.03 BB     
 62 Alice Zhou          12 MAVS-IL                39.05      40.04 BB     
 62 Madeline Barber     12 PKWY-OZ                40.11      40.04 BB     
 64 Rylee Stone         11 FOX-IL                 40.02      40.25 BB     
 65 Ava Barnthouse      11 Kingfish-MI            40.82      40.27 BB     
 66 Alex Mancuso        12 BBA-MI                 40.89      40.29 BB     
 67 Anya Welborn        11 NOW-MI                 40.89      40.31 BB     
 68 Nichole McMaster    12 BBD-MI                 40.02      40.34 BB     
 69 Grace Thrana        11 HSC-IL                 40.81      40.40 BB     
 70 Bailey LaPaugh      11 BBSC-IN                40.94      40.41 BB     
 71 Emily Goodman       12 BPVA-IA                40.02      40.47 BB     
 72 Caroline LaPlant    11 BA-IN                  41.41      40.51 BB     
 73 Zoe Salafatinos     12 MAVS-IL                40.39      40.54 BB     
 74 Alison Bengtson     11 FOX-IL                 39.78      41.05        
 75 Miranda Springer    12 FOX-IL                 40.67      41.06        
 76 Ellie Schwab        12 BA-IN                  40.52      41.25        
 77 Elizabeth Downing   12 BA-IN                  40.34      41.38        
 78 Hannah Olger        12 Gcsto-OH               40.55      42.24        
 79 Sydney Feenstra     12 Akitas-MI              40.89      43.00        
 80 Kylie Hart          11 Akitas-MI              40.89      43.44        
 81 Anna Santiago       11 BBSC-IN                47.38      43.80        
 82 Sydney Allison      11 BBD-MI                 40.89      44.11        
 83 Rebecca Perkins     12 BBSC-IN                46.61      44.38        
 84 Squid Balk          11 Akitas-MI              40.89      45.76        
 85 Francesca Schena    11 BBD-MI                 40.89      46.11        
 86 Allie Miller        12 BBSC-IN                46.91      46.21        
 87 Lauren Munson       11 Akitas-MI              40.89      46.46        
 88 McKenzie Austin     11 BBD-MI                 40.89      46.50        
 89 Maranda Peak        11 BBSC-IN                52.64      48.73        
 90 Kayla Deitche       12 BBSC-IN                   NT      55.30        
 91 Jenna McCarthy      11 BBSC-IN              1:05.46    1:03.17        
 -- Lauren Spangler     11 MAVS-IL                39.64         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.09  AAAA
          33.79  AAA
          35.59  AA
          37.29  A
          40.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  40.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillip Sajaev      12 MAVS-IL                30.21      30.15 AAAA    20  
  2 Eric Weng           12 FOX-IL                 32.64      32.25 AAA     17  
  3 Michael Su          12 HOSC-IL                33.02      32.78 AAA     16  
  4 Billy Leader        12 HOSC-IL                34.70      32.80 AAA     15  
  5 Maxwell Chen        11 Kingfish-MI            33.45      33.31 AAA     14  
  6 John Ruan           11 FOX-IL                 34.21      33.77 AAA     13  
  7 Kevin Hao           11 PCC-MI                 34.65      33.83 AA      12  
  8 Bryan Ellig         12 FOX-IL                 34.58      34.17 AA      11  
  9 Jorge Roman         11 LL-MI                  34.72      34.57 AA       9  
 10 Lucas Kokubo        12 BBD-MI                 33.92      34.89 AA       7  
 11 Jimmy Zhu           12 PCC-MI                 38.34      35.01 AA       6  
 12 Sathya Subramanian  11 FOX-IL                 36.22      35.29 AA       5  
 13 Cooper Prue         12 FLY-MI                 36.24      35.62 A        4  
 14 Alex Levashkevich   11 FLY-MI                 36.65      36.19 A        3  
 15 Cole Steffl         12 FOX-IL                 35.97      36.35 A        2  
 16 Jonah Venos         11 BBD-MI                 38.71      36.48 A        1  
 17 Joseph Conniff      12 MAVS-IL                37.78      36.52 A      
 18 Parker Hershberger  11 RIV-IN                 36.31      36.56 A      
 19 Andrew Biskup       12 BBD-MI                 35.99      36.79 A      
 20 Will Threlkeld      12 BBD-MI                 36.59      36.82 A      
 21 Wes York            12 FOX-IL                 36.27      36.90 A      
 22 William Cameron     11 BBA-MI                 38.60      37.50 BB     
 23 Jota Iwase          11 FAST-IN                38.24      38.09 BB     
 24 Giorgio Guttilla    12 MCA-MI                 40.48      38.14 BB     
 25 Mike Bejin          12 NOW-MI                 39.69      38.59 BB     
 26 Ian Gatzke          12 WEST-WI                38.87      38.64 BB     
 27 Jonathan Walling    11 NOW-MI                 40.11      38.84 BB     
 28 Josh Wiedemann      11 Gcsto-OH               40.14      39.06 BB     
 29 Andrew Fulwider     12 BBSC-IN                37.62      39.13 BB     
 30 Ashton Howser       12 MAVS-IL                40.24      39.53 BB     
 31 Jeffrey Best        12 BBA-MI                 40.27      39.92 BB     
 32 Luke Tenbarge       11 BASH-OH                39.17      39.99 BB     
 33 JT Gidley           11 FFYS-MI                40.20      40.08 BB     
 34 Joe Moser           12 FAST-IN                38.32      40.09 BB     
 35 Daniel Kramer       12 HSC-IL                 40.63      40.59 BB     
 36 Nick Lang           11 BBD-MI                 40.07      40.65 BB     
 37 Trevor Purman       12 FLY-MI                 40.71      40.89        
 38 Ali Pazooki         11 SAC-MI                 40.77      40.92        
 39 David Schmall       12 FFYS-MI                40.61      40.97        
 40 Jack Farnan         11 FOX-IL                 40.75      41.46        
 41 Andrew Schenkus     11 Akitas-MI              40.79      42.69        
 42 Noah Berryman       11 BBSC-IN                44.82      43.21        
 43 Brendan Quaid       12 FOX-IL                 40.67      44.40        
 44 Sean McCANN         11 Akitas-MI              40.79      45.34        
 45 Braden Jackson      12 BBSC-IN                47.66      45.89        
 46 Jack Lukens         12 BBSC-IN                48.66      47.09        
 47 Harry Shook         11 BA-IN                  46.95      48.11        
 
Event 97  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  AAAA
        1:14.39  AAA
        1:18.29  AA
        1:22.19  A
        1:33.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Connolly   10 LL-MI                1:09.32    1:09.18 AAAA    20  
  2 Corinne Yorkman      9 FAST-IN              1:10.96    1:12.22 AAA     17  
  3 Claire Abbasse      10 LL-MI                1:13.25    1:12.92 AAA     16  
  4 Reese McCorry       10 LL-MI                1:18.08    1:14.13 AAA     15  
  5 Fer Camacho Castro  10 LL-MI                1:14.93    1:14.24 AAA     14  
  6 Maggie Miller       10 BBA-MI               1:19.23    1:15.10 AA      13  
  7 Kylie Goit           9 PCC-MI               1:20.88    1:15.13 AA      12  
  8 Athena Salafatinos  10 MAVS-IL              1:11.73    1:15.27 AA      11  
  9 Sydney Woods        10 BBA-MI               1:17.16    1:16.24 AA       9  
 10 Halle Wanless       10 Lyons-IL             1:18.24    1:16.29 AA       7  
 11 Gabriella Bunting   10 RIV-IN               1:23.08    1:16.40 AA       6  
 12 Emma Kash           10 MAVS-IL              1:16.51    1:16.93 AA       5  
 13 Rebecca Beam        10 WEST-WI              1:15.69    1:17.58 AA       4  
 14 Julia Blumbergs     10 BBA-MI               1:22.10    1:17.71 AA       3  
 15 Delaney Gibbons     10 Lyons-IL             1:18.45    1:17.80 AA       2  
 16 Ciara Mulcahy       10 Swamp Things-IL      1:17.82    1:17.94 AA       1  
 17 Libby Geisness      10 WEST-WI              1:20.25    1:18.22 AA     
 18 Alex Waack          10 LL-MI                1:18.27    1:18.25 AA     
 19 Perri Stahl         10 Lyons-IL             1:20.09    1:18.49 A      
 20 Emily Rundahl       10 WEST-WI              1:19.96    1:19.49 A      
 21 Hannah Kidwell      10 BA-IN                1:27.48    1:21.11 A      
 22 Jessica Clark       10 PCC-MI               1:21.87    1:21.32 A      
 23 Raegan Oliver       10 FOX-IL               1:22.82    1:21.45 A      
 24 Leighton Miotke     10 NOW-MI               1:23.41    1:21.65 A      
 25 Isabella Harder     10 FOX-IL               1:23.35    1:22.64 BB     
 26 Ellie Pendleton     10 Lyons-IL             1:25.41    1:22.91 BB     
 27 Anna Gruvberger      9 HSC-IL               1:23.64    1:23.22 BB     
 28 Abby Jahns           9 FAST-IN              1:25.96    1:23.77 BB     
 29 Zoe Rogers          10 FLY-MI               1:27.56    1:23.93 BB     
 30 Leah Molenda        10 Lyons-IL             1:25.38    1:24.00 BB     
 31 Cate Boddy           9 MAVS-IL              1:29.29    1:24.46 BB     
 32 Faith Mordach       10 FOX-IL               1:23.36    1:24.66 BB     
 33 Taylor Warren       10 Gcsto-OH             1:25.65    1:24.98 BB     
 34 Delaney Tase        10 Swamp Things-IL      1:21.24    1:24.99 BB     
 35 Hailey Vandenbosch  10 HOSC-IL              1:24.98    1:25.17 BB     
 36 Reilly Riggs        10 MAVS-IL              1:31.09    1:25.25 BB     
 37 Maddie Pape         10 BBD-MI               1:23.04    1:25.69 BB     
 38 Caroline Guglielme  10 LL-MI                1:27.06    1:26.09 BB     
 39 Grace Fowler         9 HOSC-IL              1:30.01    1:26.17 BB     
 40 Katrina Geiersbach   9 HOSC-IL              1:31.54    1:26.18 BB     
 41 Amberley Schmude     9 PCC-MI               1:24.67    1:26.32 BB     
 42 Regan Turnbull       9 Gcsto-OH             1:29.73    1:26.47 BB     
 43 Isabel Baptista     10 FOX-IL               1:30.24    1:26.65 BB     
 44 Tiffany Matulis     10 HOSC-IL              1:29.76    1:26.82 BB     
 45 Sarah Poedtke       10 FOX-IL               1:28.46    1:26.93 BB     
 46 Katie Gillette       8 BBA-MI               1:29.54    1:26.99 BB     
 47 Katie Cockerill     10 BA-IN                1:33.37    1:27.87 BB     
 48 Abby Inch           10 Akitas-MI            1:27.76    1:28.06 BB     
 49 Lindsey Schmitz     10 MAVS-IL              1:27.71    1:28.08 BB     
 50 Claire Winiarski    10 FOX-IL               1:31.33    1:28.45 BB     
 51 Victoria Sinfield   10 BA-IN                1:30.11    1:28.47 BB     
 52 Elizabeth Tabisz    10 Lyons-IL             1:29.49    1:28.70 BB     
 53 Lainey Quinones      9 HOSC-IL              1:31.79    1:28.76 BB     
 54 Kellie Willhite      9 MAVS-IL              1:32.06    1:28.79 BB     
 55 Lizzie Vear         10 Lyons-IL             1:31.02    1:29.07 BB     
 56 Caroline Stice      10 LL-MI                1:32.30    1:29.40 BB     
 57 Megan Mitchell       9 Lyons-IL             1:29.57    1:29.56 BB     
 58 Caroline Wing       10 Lyons-IL             1:31.08    1:29.74 BB     
 59 Penelope Gregory     9 FOX-IL               1:30.92    1:30.19 BB     
 60 Maddy Chorley       10 FLY-MI               1:33.57    1:30.65 BB     
 61 Holly Wessel         8 MAVS-IL              1:30.80    1:31.23 BB     
 62 Danielle Nykanen    10 FFYS-MI              1:30.53    1:31.46 BB     
 63 Katie Krause        10 BBA-MI               1:30.40    1:31.96 BB     
 64 Emma Susin          10 MAVS-IL              1:32.77    1:32.52 BB     
 65 Jenny Dreessen      10 BBSC-IN              1:34.05    1:33.70 BB     
 66 Sophie Boddy         9 MAVS-IL              1:24.07    1:33.77 BB     
 67 Jane Molenda        10 Lyons-IL             1:29.98    1:33.92 BB     
 68 Elise Dahlke        10 BBSC-IN              1:43.25    1:34.17        
 69 Gracie Gowen         9 PCC-MI               1:33.33    1:34.39        
 70 Grace Dekoker       10 Lyons-IL             1:32.80    1:36.08        
 71 Lucy Hutchinson      9 FLY-MI               1:33.10    1:37.49        
 72 Riley Richards       9 BBSC-IN              1:35.15    1:38.94        
 73 Sonja Govertsen      9 BA-IN                1:45.18    1:39.17        
 74 Ellie Wilson         9 BBSC-IN              1:52.03    1:48.97        
 75 Kaylor Jasiak        9 BBSC-IN                   NT    1:49.29        
 76 Belle Hinshaw        9 BBSC-IN              1:53.11    1:49.99        
 77 Reagan Kastens       8 BA-IN                     NT    1:53.45        
 78 Audra Alexander     10 BBSC-IN              1:50.35    1:53.95        
 79 Maya Dukes           8 BA-IN                     NT    1:54.35        
 80 Emilee Deitche       8 BBSC-IN                   NT    2:00.92        
 -- Casey Sicuso         8 BBSC-IN                   NT         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 -- Haley Mansfield      9 BA-IN                     NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Lucy Ho             10 BA-IN                1:31.31         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 
Event 98  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  AAAA
        1:14.09  AAA
        1:17.69  AA
        1:21.29  A
        1:32.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver Cafferty     10 BBD-MI               1:12.65    1:11.23 AAA     20  
  2 Aayush Deshpande    10 FOX-IL               1:12.97    1:12.11 AAA     17  
  3 Matthew Townsend    10 FOX-IL               1:17.33    1:16.25 AA      16  
  4 Johnny Belli        10 Gcsto-OH             1:17.97    1:17.30 AA      15  
  5 Logan Phipps        10 MAVS-IL              1:16.61    1:17.81 A       14  
  6 Jacob Stukas        10 HOSC-IL              1:16.13    1:18.05 A       13  
  7 Noah Robinson       10 PKWY-OZ              1:25.12    1:18.68 A       12  
  8 Grant Bochenski      8 MAVS-IL              1:20.50    1:18.72 A       11  
  9 David Skogman       10 WEST-WI              1:16.66    1:20.14 A        9  
 10 Wilson Cannon       10 Gcsto-OH             1:26.96    1:20.35 A        7  
 11 Alec LaPlant        10 BA-IN                1:20.43    1:20.41 A        6  
 12 Michael MacDonald   10 Lyons-IL             1:25.59    1:20.59 A        5  
 13 John Walls          10 Lyons-IL             1:19.90    1:20.66 A        4  
 14 Colin Flynn          9 MAVS-IL              1:27.43    1:21.36 BB       3  
 15 Brad Sanford        10 MAVS-IL              1:25.72    1:21.83 BB       2  
 16 Isaac Steenson      10 Kingfish-MI          1:23.07    1:22.35 BB       1  
 17 Braden Rollins       9 BOON-IN              1:22.37    1:22.69 BB     
 18 Gavin Taylor        10 BBA-MI               1:25.56    1:22.76 BB     
 19 Brady Quinlan        9 FOX-IL               1:24.79    1:24.06 BB     
 20 Kyle Ponsler         7 FAST-IN              1:27.29    1:24.64 BB     
 21 Lucas LeVant         9 FOX-IL               1:23.66    1:25.42 BB     
 22 Joseph Wooten       10 MAVS-IL              1:30.27    1:25.46 BB     
 23 Hayden Claesson     10 Lyons-IL             1:27.37    1:28.42 BB     
 24 Daniel Bajda        10 Swamp Things-IL      1:27.23    1:29.41 BB     
 25 AJ Carollo           9 FOX-IL               1:28.46    1:29.85 BB     
 26 Cole Sampias         9 FOX-IL               1:31.53    1:30.26 BB     
 27 Adam Kiley           9 Lyons-IL             1:30.76    1:30.80 BB     
 28 Adam El-Khalili     10 BA-IN                1:28.84    1:31.39 BB     
 29 Jake Hart           10 NOW-MI               1:32.09    1:31.40 BB     
 30 Brayden Shatto       9 MAVS-IL              1:30.52    1:32.24        
 31 Jacob Carlson       10 WEST-WI              1:30.75    1:32.69        
 32 Jeremy Knipp         9 BA-IN                1:30.29    1:32.77        
 33 Elijah Venos         9 BBD-MI               1:31.99    1:33.97        
 34 Jake Johnson         8 BBSC-IN              1:38.30    1:36.34        
 35 Alexander Reeve      9 NOW-MI               1:32.09    1:37.94        
 36 Joseph Manahan       9 BA-IN                1:49.21    1:48.73        
 37 Austin Kehr          9 BBSC-IN              2:02.44    1:54.27        
 38 Max Walker          10 BA-IN                2:06.29    1:56.14        
 39 Ryan Knipp           7 BA-IN                1:58.22    2:03.95        
 40 Jason Scaife        10 BBSC-IN              2:06.46    2:10.70        
 41 Justin Scaife       10 BBSC-IN              2:25.27    2:28.60        
 -- Sean Buckley        10 BA-IN                     NT         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
 -- Jake Hall           10 FOX-IL               1:22.18         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.79  AAAA
        1:07.29  AAA
        1:10.69  AA
        1:14.19  A
        1:21.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Brown       12 PKWY-OZ              1:01.83    1:01.29 AAAA    20  
  2 Katie Minnich       12 BBD-MI               1:04.03    1:04.55 AAA     17  
  3 Nicki Pumper        12 PCC-MI               1:08.82    1:05.70 AAA     16  
  4 Alaina Skellett     12 FLY-MI               1:07.53    1:06.04 AAA     15  
  5 Wyli Erlechman      12 FOX-IL               1:07.42    1:06.96 AAA     14  
  6 Gracie Rogowski     11 HOSC-IL              1:07.87    1:07.00 AAA     13  
  7 Addy DeTassanyi     11 PCC-MI               1:08.40    1:07.29 AAA     12  
  8 Caroline Veraldo    12 BASH-OH              1:07.95    1:07.45 AA      11  
  9 Jane Li             11 Gcsto-OH             1:10.63    1:07.63 AA       9  
 10 Stephanie Bowater   11 HOSC-IL              1:10.25    1:07.88 AA       7  
 11 Adrienne Goins      12 LL-MI                1:10.48    1:08.27 AA       6  
 12 Gabby Granata       11 MCA-MI               1:08.65    1:08.41 AA       5  
 13 Alex Knutte         11 HOSC-IL              1:09.93    1:08.51 AA       4  
 14 Carissa Schneider   12 FAST-IN              1:09.60    1:08.63 AA       3  
 15 Maeve Swinehart     12 Lyons-IL             1:07.90    1:08.74 AA       2  
 16 Hannah Chao         12 FFYS-MI              1:10.65    1:08.76 AA       1  
 17 Grace Girdler       11 MCA-MI               1:11.67    1:09.14 AA     
 18 Claire Schenden     11 NOW-MI               1:10.56    1:09.61 AA     
 19 Megan Beam          11 WEST-WI              1:09.89    1:09.92 AA     
 20 Claire Wang         11 PAWW-IL              1:08.84    1:09.94 AA     
 21 Paige Mitchell      12 Lyons-IL             1:10.18    1:10.19 AA     
 22 AJ Moll             12 BBSC-IN              1:09.21    1:10.57 AA     
 23 Peyton Griffith     12 FOX-IL               1:11.99    1:10.58 AA     
 24 Sarah Richardson    12 BBD-MI               1:14.67    1:10.80 A      
 25 Tessa Glod          12 MCA-MI               1:10.39    1:10.88 A      
 26 Lauren Ong          11 BBD-MI               1:13.42    1:10.97 A      
 27 Emily Schlabach     11 MCA-MI               1:12.84    1:11.06 A      
 28 Nichole McMaster    12 BBD-MI               1:08.84    1:11.25 A      
 28 Annie Kruspe        12 BASH-OH              1:12.26    1:11.25 A      
 30 Katie Paulson       12 MCA-MI               1:12.91    1:11.61 A      
 31 Emily Prokop        11 BBD-MI               1:13.83    1:11.94 A      
 32 Amanda Quitos       12 FLY-MI               1:12.42    1:11.99 A      
 33 Magen Monson        11 PAWW-IL              1:11.66    1:12.36 A      
 34 Gigi Novak          12 BBD-MI               1:10.36    1:12.44 A      
 35 Samantha Nappi      11 Gcsto-OH             1:17.84    1:12.56 A      
 36 Catie Schimmelpfen  11 PAWW-IL              1:12.86    1:12.83 A      
 37 Mya Loniewski       11 PCC-MI               1:16.13    1:13.34 A      
 38 Caroline Bowater    11 HOSC-IL              1:14.90    1:13.41 A      
 38 Sarah Abraham       12 BASH-OH              1:18.30    1:13.41 A      
 40 Eliana Ritt         11 LL-MI                1:12.00    1:13.55 A      
 40 Megan Yao           12 MAVS-IL              1:16.23    1:13.55 A      
 42 Miriam Riviera      12 LL-MI                1:19.01    1:13.75 A      
 43 Sydney Elliott      12 BBSC-IN              1:13.80    1:13.86 A      
 44 Alexa Gantz         11 MCA-MI               1:16.26    1:13.97 A      
 45 Emma Shuppert       11 BASH-OH              1:16.23    1:14.08 A      
 46 Linnea Anderson     11 MCA-MI               1:14.66    1:14.15 A      
 47 Brigit McDonnell    12 MAVS-IL              1:16.60    1:14.23 BB     
 48 Mary Kate Hansen    11 MAVS-IL              1:16.95    1:14.80 BB     
 49 Heather Sterchele   12 FOX-IL               1:13.01    1:15.09 BB     
 50 Josephine Hosner    12 Akitas-MI            1:15.53    1:15.15 BB     
 51 Bailey LaPaugh      11 BBSC-IN              1:15.45    1:15.18 BB     
 52 Kassidy Pastor      11 Gcsto-OH             1:14.51    1:15.19 BB     
 53 Amanda Watt         12 BA-IN                1:16.00    1:15.32 BB     
 54 Olivia Berley       11 Lyons-IL             1:15.38    1:15.38 BB     
 55 Julia Burling       11 FOX-IL               1:13.79    1:15.41 BB     
 56 Jessica Vonzastrow  12 Gcsto-OH             1:19.38    1:15.44 BB     
 57 Caroline Kellogg    11 MAVS-IL              1:17.28    1:15.50 BB     
 58 Julia Hoekstra      11 FOX-IL               1:14.68    1:15.81 BB     
 59 Savannah Corallo    12 MAVS-IL              1:18.45    1:15.82 BB     
 60 Beth Vetter         12 Express-IL           1:17.50    1:15.90 BB     
 61 Esther Lawrence     11 Gcsto-OH             1:16.69    1:15.91 BB     
 62 Riley Bolduc        11 MAVS-IL              1:18.86    1:16.08 BB     
 63 Livvie Gresge       12 Lyons-IL             1:17.79    1:16.23 BB     
 64 Avery Chadd         12 BBSC-IN              1:14.13    1:16.34 BB     
 65 Amber Huo           11 HSC-IL               1:17.30    1:16.48 BB     
 66 Sadie Gregory       11 FOX-IL               1:17.81    1:16.68 BB     
 67 Danielle Lee        11 NOW-MI               1:16.51    1:16.94 BB     
 68 Brynne Winiarski    12 FOX-IL               1:17.72    1:17.07 BB     
 69 Caroline Ramos      11 Gcsto-OH             1:16.53    1:17.19 BB     
 70 Grace Forlines      11 NOW-MI               1:17.05    1:17.23 BB     
 71 Stephy Aeling       12 Gcsto-OH             1:18.49    1:17.34 BB     
 72 Sarah Grace Smith   11 BASH-OH              1:19.97    1:17.51 BB     
 73 Cate Hofley         11 BBD-MI               1:20.02    1:17.52 BB     
 74 Gwyn Brinker        12 FOX-IL               1:18.16    1:17.66 BB     
 75 Taylor Klaiber      11 MAVS-IL              1:18.49    1:17.80 BB     
 76 Holly Weilbaker     12 BA-IN                1:18.05    1:17.88 BB     
 77 Leah McGruder       11 NOW-MI               1:19.00    1:17.90 BB     
 77 Andrea Johnson      11 NOW-MI               1:19.58    1:17.90 BB     
 79 Grace Prendergast   11 Lyons-IL             1:18.64    1:17.92 BB     
 80 Ella Bochenski      11 MAVS-IL              1:19.55    1:17.93 BB     
 81 Izzy Curtiss        12 FLY-MI               1:18.11    1:18.04 BB     
 82 Samantha Ruvarac    11 MAVS-IL              1:21.06    1:18.27 BB     
 83 Madison Wanless     12 Lyons-IL             1:14.08    1:18.28 BB     
 84 McKayla Moffat      11 Gcsto-OH             1:18.10    1:18.30 BB     
 85 Reagan Wegener      11 NOW-MI               1:20.63    1:18.33 BB     
 86 Lisa Johnson        11 MAVS-IL              1:20.23    1:18.39 BB     
 87 Amy Lyons           11 BA-IN                1:16.24    1:18.59 BB     
 88 Sophie Smythe       11 NOW-MI               1:20.20    1:18.66 BB     
 89 Anya Welborn        11 NOW-MI               1:20.57    1:18.69 BB     
 89 Morgan MacDonald    11 BBD-MI               1:21.09    1:18.69 BB     
 91 Natalie Lafferty    12 MAVS-IL              1:18.80    1:18.80 BB     
 92 Amy Lesniak         11 FOX-IL               1:19.66    1:19.00 BB     
 93 Miranda Springer    12 FOX-IL               1:18.16    1:19.54 BB     
 94 Meghan Ligon        12 BBA-MI               1:20.24    1:19.72 BB     
 95 Ashley Carollo      11 FOX-IL               1:17.93    1:19.81 BB     
 96 Camille Fitzsimmon  12 Gcsto-OH             1:19.08    1:19.99 BB     
 97 Hannah Pifer        11 BBD-MI               1:20.99    1:20.37 BB     
 98 Zoe Salafatinos     12 MAVS-IL              1:14.98    1:20.50 BB     
 99 Rylee Stone         11 FOX-IL               1:17.17    1:20.60 BB     
100 Gracie Wallace      11 BBD-MI               1:21.09    1:21.12        
101 Emma Johnston       11 FLY-MI               1:21.07    1:21.51        
102 Kaylee Propst       12 BBSC-IN              1:27.75    1:21.81        
103 Kenzie Lang         11 FOX-IL               1:21.08    1:21.87        
104 Grace Siegelman     12 Lyons-IL             1:20.53    1:22.77        
105 Hannah Olger        12 Gcsto-OH             1:20.26    1:23.58        
106 Alison Bengtson     11 FOX-IL               1:20.22    1:25.47        
107 Hannah Davidson     12 BA-IN                1:34.50    1:26.41        
108 Francesca Schena    11 BBD-MI               1:21.09    1:28.71        
109 Kayla Deitche       12 BBSC-IN                   NT    1:59.16        
 -- Kelsey Ryan         12 MAVS-IL              1:19.68         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Klaudia Cox         12 BBSC-IN              1:27.68         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  AAAA
        1:05.59  AAA
        1:08.89  AA
        1:12.29  A
        1:19.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Morse         12 FOX-IL                 59.88      59.24 AAAA    20  
  2 Tin Le              12 Gcsto-OH             1:01.46    1:05.11 AAA     17  
  3 Colin Murphy        12 BBD-MI               1:06.33    1:05.30 AAA     16  
  4 Spencer Walker      12 Lyons-IL             1:04.96    1:05.66 AA      15  
  5 Samuel Lundry       12 BPVA-IA              1:08.63    1:05.73 AA      14  
  6 Benjamin McAteer    12 FAST-IN              1:06.68    1:06.87 AA      13  
  7 Kyri Chen           11 FOX-IL               1:07.10    1:06.88 AA      12  
  8 Keegan Riggs        12 MAVS-IL              1:04.67    1:07.80 AA      11  
  9 Will Threlkeld      12 BBD-MI               1:07.39    1:08.50 AA       9  
 10 Will Myhre          11 BBSC-IN              1:11.67    1:08.59 AA       7  
 11 Jack Franzman       12 BBSC-IN              1:11.17    1:08.66 AA       6  
 12 Michael Hu          12 MAVS-IL              1:08.72    1:08.78 AA       5  
 13 Joe Moser           12 FAST-IN              1:08.79    1:08.95 A        4  
 14 AJ Waltermann       11 FAST-IN              1:12.21    1:08.98 A        3  
 15 Jacob Cunningham    12 FOX-IL               1:08.81    1:09.01 A        2  
 16 Avery Womack        12 LL-MI                1:09.59    1:09.11 A        0.5
 16 Janssen Gamilla     11 MAVS-IL              1:09.96    1:09.11 A        0.5
 18 John Roop           12 BA-IN                1:08.78    1:09.15 A      
 19 Conrad Farrell      12 WEST-WI              1:10.09    1:09.53 A      
 20 Lucas Misra         11 BBD-MI               1:09.75    1:09.54 A      
 21 Wes York            12 FOX-IL               1:07.37    1:09.82 A      
 22 Ben Johnston        12 Lyons-IL             1:08.88    1:09.87 A      
 23 Benjamin Forbes     12 MAVS-IL              1:11.33    1:09.88 A      
 24 Ryan Lawrence       12 BBD-MI               1:09.26    1:09.95 A      
 25 Nolan Yorkman       12 FAST-IN              1:09.42    1:10.41 A      
 26 Parker Hershberger  11 RIV-IN               1:10.98    1:10.42 A      
 27 Graham Miotke       11 NOW-MI               1:10.89    1:10.59 A      
 28 Samuel Wade         12 WEST-WI              1:12.65    1:10.98 A      
 29 Seth Fleming        12 BBA-MI               1:13.49    1:11.35 A      
 30 Jake Kusterer       12 NOW-MI               1:12.18    1:12.04 A      
 31 Michael Fischer     12 MCA-MI               1:11.95    1:12.21 A      
 32 Ryan Smith          12 MAVS-IL              1:11.89    1:12.23 A      
 33 Mitchell Lucky      12 FLY-MI               1:13.05    1:12.87 BB     
 34 Daniel Frederick    11 GLT-MI               1:10.42    1:12.99 BB     
 35 Peyton Dewaelsche   12 FAST-IN              1:16.76    1:13.32 BB     
 36 Nur Duarte          12 Akitas-MI            1:16.05    1:13.53 BB     
 37 Chet Dobson         12 BASH-OH              1:19.59    1:13.78 BB     
 38 Matthew Pell        12 MAVS-IL              1:17.72    1:13.80 BB     
 39 Ian Gatzke          12 WEST-WI              1:12.51    1:13.87 BB     
 40 Patrick McCafferty  12 Gcsto-OH             1:14.23    1:13.88 BB     
 41 Jakob Romens        11 FAST-IN              1:16.29    1:14.24 BB     
 42 Josh Wiedemann      11 Gcsto-OH             1:17.89    1:14.33 BB     
 43 Maxwell Chesno      11 HOSC-IL              1:14.72    1:14.34 BB     
 44 Will Duerr          11 HOSC-IL              1:15.54    1:15.40 BB     
 45 Ali Pazooki         11 SAC-MI               1:17.14    1:15.41 BB     
 46 Andrew Derzay       12 WEST-WI              1:17.16    1:15.71 BB     
 47 Jamie Heneghan      12 HOSC-IL              1:18.68    1:15.72 BB     
 48 Andrew Biskup       12 BBD-MI               1:16.84    1:15.74 BB     
 49 Nicholas Case       12 PCC-MI               1:17.51    1:15.84 BB     
 50 Benjamin Manahan    12 BA-IN                1:14.49    1:15.89 BB     
 51 Owen Arnold         12 Lyons-IL             1:17.85    1:15.92 BB     
 52 David Rak           12 Lyons-IL             1:14.97    1:16.75 BB     
 53 Jannan Sivaruban    12 BASH-OH              1:15.39    1:17.39 BB     
 54 Jimmy Zhu           12 PCC-MI               1:18.18    1:17.71 BB     
 55 Alex Marlott        12 Swamp Things-IL      1:16.19    1:17.86 BB     
 56 Jack Farnan         11 FOX-IL               1:17.86    1:18.82 BB     
 57 Tommy Paulson       11 MCA-MI               1:19.04    1:18.85 BB     
 58 Matthew Bajda       11 Swamp Things-IL      1:15.59    1:20.65        
 59 Kavan Lavelle       11 FLY-MI               1:19.08    1:22.17        
 60 Brendan Quaid       12 FOX-IL               1:18.43    1:24.92        
 61 Charlie Jones       11 Akitas-MI            1:19.09    1:25.10        
 62 Adam Jasiak         12 BBSC-IN              1:32.79    1:29.31        
 63 Braden Jackson      12 BBSC-IN              1:52.38    1:30.20        
 64 Jacob Wilson        11 BBSC-IN              1:34.84    1:34.62        
 
Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  AAAA
        1:05.39  AAA
        1:08.69  AA
        1:11.89  A
        1:21.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fer Camacho Castro  10 LL-MI                1:03.28    1:01.54 AAAA    20  
  2 Claire Abbasse      10 LL-MI                1:03.81    1:02.53 AAA     17  
  3 Julia Larson        10 WEST-WI              1:08.93    1:04.41 AAA     16  
  4 Callahan Dunn       10 Lyons-IL             1:05.64    1:04.90 AAA     15  
  5 Emma Fortman        10 BASH-OH              1:05.41    1:05.03 AAA     14  
  6 Bella Snyder        10 Saluki-OZ            1:02.60    1:05.27 AAA     13  
  7 Halle Wanless       10 Lyons-IL             1:05.45    1:05.84 AA      12  
  8 Reese McCorry       10 LL-MI                1:06.58    1:06.26 AA      11  
  9 Anisa Jones         10 Gcsto-OH             1:10.59    1:06.71 AA       9  
 10 Alex Waack          10 LL-MI                1:07.19    1:06.78 AA       7  
 11 Julia Blumbergs     10 BBA-MI               1:10.14    1:07.12 AA       6  
 12 Katie Miller        10 LL-MI                1:06.30    1:07.21 AA       5  
 13 McKENNA Greaves     10 Akitas-MI            1:09.18    1:07.62 AA       4  
 14 Catherine Meehan    10 Lyons-IL             1:08.87    1:08.50 AA       3  
 15 Julia Kral          10 Lyons-IL             1:07.78    1:08.52 AA       2  
 16 Nidhi Chetan        10 FOX-IL               1:10.54    1:08.70 A        1  
 17 Athena Salafatinos  10 MAVS-IL              1:08.61    1:09.08 A      
 18 Rachel Cryberg      10 BBD-MI               1:11.49    1:09.30 A      
 19 Camille Misra       10 BBD-MI               1:10.76    1:09.73 A      
 20 Sydney Woods        10 BBA-MI               1:11.27    1:09.78 A      
 21 Delaney Gibbons     10 Lyons-IL             1:10.74    1:09.83 A      
 22 Katie Mitchell      10 Lyons-IL             1:09.12    1:09.85 A      
 23 Kylie Goit           9 PCC-MI               1:11.18    1:10.06 A      
 24 Ciara Mulcahy       10 Swamp Things-IL      1:08.91    1:10.39 A      
 25 Meghan Jagdfeld     10 WEST-WI              1:11.35    1:10.61 A      
 26 Rebecca Beam        10 WEST-WI              1:07.87    1:10.85 A      
 27 Emily Rundahl       10 WEST-WI              1:10.62    1:11.04 A      
 28 Kristen Stege       10 FOX-IL               1:14.20    1:11.09 A      
 29 Bella Feenstra      10 Akitas-MI            1:13.94    1:11.17 A      
 30 Emma Kash           10 MAVS-IL              1:11.21    1:11.25 A      
 31 Arya Ziegler        10 BBSC-IN              1:12.82    1:11.80 A      
 32 Leighton Miotke     10 NOW-MI               1:11.15    1:12.32 BB     
 33 Libby Geisness      10 WEST-WI              1:12.56    1:12.67 BB     
 34 Reilly Riggs        10 MAVS-IL              1:10.74    1:12.72 BB     
 35 Emma Inch           10 Akitas-MI            1:16.80    1:12.96 BB     
 36 Hailey Vandenbosch  10 HOSC-IL              1:14.58    1:13.09 BB     
 37 Ellie Pendleton     10 Lyons-IL             1:16.76    1:13.28 BB     
 38 Victoria Sinfield   10 BA-IN                1:14.59    1:13.33 BB     
 39 Anna Gruvberger      9 HSC-IL               1:10.82    1:13.58 BB     
 40 Perri Stahl         10 Lyons-IL             1:13.72    1:13.67 BB     
 41 Hannah Kidwell      10 BA-IN                1:15.13    1:13.72 BB     
 42 Raegan Oliver       10 FOX-IL               1:15.10    1:13.78 BB     
 43 Arianna Lombardi    10 CIA-IL               1:19.81    1:13.84 BB     
 44 Abby Inch           10 Akitas-MI            1:16.77    1:13.99 BB     
 45 Kate Biglin         10 MCA-MI               1:14.89    1:14.10 BB     
 46 Grace McNamara      10 Lyons-IL             1:16.43    1:14.35 BB     
 47 Tiffanie Ruan        9 FOX-IL               1:14.28    1:14.43 BB     
 48 Evann Chadd         10 BBSC-IN              1:14.98    1:14.46 BB     
 49 Lanna DeBow         10 BASH-OH              1:13.51    1:14.51 BB     
 50 Jaye Sevcik         10 Express-IL           1:14.17    1:14.71 BB     
 51 Lindsey Case         9 PCC-MI               1:16.47    1:14.82 BB     
 52 Jordan Murrell      10 BBD-MI               1:16.64    1:14.86 BB     
 53 Jillian Erlechman   10 FOX-IL               1:18.11    1:14.97 BB     
 54 Olivia Bechstein     9 Express-IL           1:18.31    1:15.03 BB     
 55 Alexis Noe          10 MAVS-IL              1:14.56    1:15.11 BB     
 56 Gabby Jackson       10 Gcsto-OH             1:18.44    1:15.13 BB     
 57 Leah Molenda        10 Lyons-IL             1:15.38    1:15.16 BB     
 58 Zoe Rogers          10 FLY-MI               1:15.63    1:15.40 BB     
 59 Ashley Green         9 BA-IN                1:17.79    1:15.51 BB     
 60 Nicole Demare        9 Swamp Things-IL      1:15.84    1:15.63 BB     
 61 Taylor Warren       10 Gcsto-OH             1:13.05    1:15.86 BB     
 62 Lauren Gillette     10 BBA-MI               1:20.06    1:15.89 BB     
 63 Joley Clodfelter    10 BBSC-IN              1:23.98    1:16.27 BB     
 64 Katie Gillette       8 BBA-MI               1:17.18    1:16.32 BB     
 65 Rachel Richardson   10 BBD-MI               1:18.55    1:16.68 BB     
 66 Lainey Quinones      9 HOSC-IL              1:18.05    1:16.71 BB     
 67 Madeline Greaves     8 Akitas-MI            1:16.13    1:16.77 BB     
 68 Katie Krause        10 BBA-MI               1:18.00    1:16.84 BB     
 69 Meghan Fleury        8 LL-MI                1:19.98    1:17.20 BB     
 70 Lia Munson           9 Akitas-MI            1:21.59    1:17.30 BB     
 71 Isabella Harder     10 FOX-IL               1:12.89    1:17.51 BB     
 72 Lindsey Schmitz     10 MAVS-IL              1:20.65    1:17.56 BB     
 73 Katie Cockerill     10 BA-IN                1:20.51    1:17.61 BB     
 74 Abby Jahns           9 FAST-IN              1:18.78    1:17.66 BB     
 75 Grace Fowler         9 HOSC-IL              1:16.76    1:17.72 BB     
 76 Emily Diener        10 LL-MI                1:17.97    1:17.83 BB     
 77 Elizabeth Tabisz    10 Lyons-IL             1:17.35    1:17.95 BB     
 78 Jane Molenda        10 Lyons-IL             1:21.22    1:18.07 BB     
 79 Faith Mordach       10 FOX-IL               1:15.33    1:18.09 BB     
 80 Delaney Tase        10 Swamp Things-IL      1:17.36    1:18.17 BB     
 81 Caroline Wing       10 Lyons-IL             1:15.48    1:18.24 BB     
 82 Eden Sherman         9 BBD-MI               1:21.59    1:18.25 BB     
 83 Elise Dahlke        10 BBSC-IN              1:22.32    1:18.33 BB     
 84 Moira Hart          10 Akitas-MI            1:21.54    1:18.78 BB     
 85 Mary Sullivan       10 BBA-MI               1:21.54    1:18.89 BB     
 86 Riley Richards       9 BBSC-IN              1:20.00    1:19.06 BB     
 87 Elizabeth Rogowski   9 HOSC-IL              1:21.00    1:19.16 BB     
 88 Kelsey Bernhard      9 Express-IL           1:20.94    1:19.27 BB     
 89 Michaela McGinnis   10 BBD-MI               1:16.89    1:19.59 BB     
 90 Maddy Fleury        10 LL-MI                     NT    1:19.60 BB     
 91 Ali Drapp           10 FOX-IL               1:20.61    1:19.97 BB     
 92 Caroline Guglielme  10 LL-MI                1:19.97    1:20.03 BB     
 93 Tiffany Matulis     10 HOSC-IL              1:19.66    1:20.09 BB     
 94 Sarah Poedtke       10 FOX-IL               1:17.71    1:20.15 BB     
 95 Nicole Hutten       10 HSC-IL               1:19.00    1:20.18 BB     
 96 Sofia Tiberio       10 LL-MI                1:19.77    1:20.44 BB     
 97 Amberley Schmude     9 PCC-MI               1:16.96    1:20.45 BB     
 98 Lucy Hutchinson      9 FLY-MI               1:21.17    1:20.50 BB     
 99 Emma Austin          9 BBD-MI               1:20.92    1:20.58 BB     
100 Katie Walther        9 HOSC-IL              1:20.70    1:20.73 BB     
101 Katie Murphy        10 MAVS-IL              1:18.66    1:20.83 BB     
102 Lilly Musso         10 Lyons-IL             1:20.43    1:21.20 BB     
103 Grace Dekoker       10 Lyons-IL             1:16.88    1:21.41 BB     
104 Maddy Chorley       10 FLY-MI               1:21.57    1:22.17        
105 Sophie Boddy         9 MAVS-IL              1:19.44    1:22.51        
106 Taylor Wiewiora     10 FOX-IL               1:21.53    1:23.00        
107 Rachel Hulbert      10 FFYS-MI              1:19.56    1:23.30        
108 Karly Bernhard       9 Express-IL           1:18.91    1:23.61        
109 Megan Sieloff        9 FLY-MI               1:21.07    1:24.53        
110 Greta Gidley         8 FFYS-MI              1:21.58    1:25.27        
111 Samantha Smith      10 BBSC-IN              1:32.15    1:25.44        
112 Sonja Govertsen      9 BA-IN                1:21.49    1:26.16        
113 Emma Gatzke          9 WEST-WI              1:21.59    1:30.35        
114 Emma Hahn            9 Akitas-MI            1:21.59    1:32.76        
115 Belle Hinshaw        9 BBSC-IN              1:32.90    1:33.71        
116 Erin Mehringer       9 BBSC-IN              1:37.77    1:36.79        
117 Casey Sicuso         8 BBSC-IN                   NT    1:37.51        
118 Lily Shen            7 BA-IN                     NT    1:40.64        
119 Audra Alexander     10 BBSC-IN              1:35.36    1:40.78        
120 Jackie Shan          8 BA-IN                1:47.98    1:41.64        
121 Abigail Callis      10 BBSC-IN              1:48.93    1:45.04        
122 Ellie Wilson         9 BBSC-IN              1:43.51    1:46.03        
123 Reagan Kastens       8 BA-IN                1:42.43    1:46.47        
124 Josie Hanas          8 BA-IN                1:52.10    1:49.33        
125 Emilee Deitche       8 BBSC-IN                   NT    1:50.36        
126 Maya Dukes           8 BA-IN                1:56.81    1:55.34        
127 Haley Mansfield      9 BA-IN                     NT    2:11.41        
 
Event 102  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.49  AAAA
        1:04.59  AAA
        1:07.69  AA
        1:10.79  A
        1:19.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Alderson      9 CIA-IL               1:05.46    1:01.61 AAA     20  
  2 David Skogman       10 WEST-WI              1:03.62    1:03.55 AAA     17  
  3 Aayush Deshpande    10 FOX-IL               1:05.06    1:04.19 AAA     16  
  4 Jake Farr           10 BBD-MI               1:07.10    1:06.57 AA      15  
  5 Wilson Cannon       10 Gcsto-OH             1:08.96    1:06.99 AA      14  
  6 Adam Vlasic          9 BBA-MI               1:08.91    1:07.00 AA      13  
  7 Brad Sanford        10 MAVS-IL              1:09.21    1:07.16 AA      12  
  8 Isaac Marlott       10 Swamp Things-IL      1:10.64    1:08.25 A       11  
  9 Austin Martinson    10 MAVS-IL              1:11.94    1:09.01 A        9  
 10 Jacob Stukas        10 HOSC-IL              1:05.42    1:09.22 A        6.5
 10 Matthew Townsend    10 FOX-IL               1:06.14    1:09.22 A        6.5
 12 Daniel Reimchen     10 LL-MI                1:11.55    1:09.98 A        5  
 13 Ryan Vanhulle       10 BBD-MI               1:08.88    1:10.21 A        4  
 14 David Grand         10 BBD-MI               1:09.49    1:10.81 BB       3  
 15 Michael MacDonald   10 Lyons-IL             1:10.45    1:11.07 BB       2  
 16 Isaac Steenson      10 Kingfish-MI          1:11.99    1:11.38 BB       1  
 17 Logan Phipps        10 MAVS-IL              1:10.95    1:11.42 BB     
 18 Pierce Salafatinos  10 MAVS-IL              1:11.12    1:11.61 BB     
 19 Gavin Taylor        10 BBA-MI               1:13.36    1:11.78 BB     
 20 Tom Girdler          9 UN-MI                1:10.71    1:12.26 BB     
 21 Geo Sinnott         10 LL-MI                1:14.50    1:12.53 BB     
 22 Murphy Prue          9 FLY-MI               1:13.27    1:12.75 BB     
 23 Alec Palo           10 BBD-MI               1:15.55    1:12.86 BB     
 24 Joseph Wooten       10 MAVS-IL              1:12.38    1:12.99 BB     
 25 Liam Davis           9 MAVS-IL              1:13.91    1:13.04 BB     
 26 Aidan O'Neill       10 BBD-MI               1:13.18    1:13.10 BB     
 27 Lucas LeVant         9 FOX-IL               1:13.69    1:13.39 BB     
 28 John Walls          10 Lyons-IL             1:10.23    1:13.46 BB     
 29 Nate Gaver           9 Gcsto-OH             1:12.88    1:13.66 BB     
 30 Jacob Nichols        9 CIA-IL               1:12.88    1:13.97 BB     
 31 Noah Robinson       10 PKWY-OZ              1:15.74    1:14.06 BB     
 32 Tbird Jones          8 Akitas-MI            1:12.90    1:14.16 BB     
 33 Jeremy Knipp         9 BA-IN                1:16.85    1:14.64 BB     
 34 Jack O'Leary        10 BBA-MI               1:13.85    1:14.75 BB     
 35 Grant Bochenski      8 MAVS-IL              1:16.10    1:14.87 BB     
 36 Jackson Carlile      8 FAST-IN              1:12.29    1:15.35 BB     
 37 Hayden Claesson     10 Lyons-IL             1:15.20    1:15.56 BB     
 38 Alec LaPlant        10 BA-IN                1:17.18    1:16.07 BB     
 39 Nathan Hamp         10 HOSC-IL              1:17.00    1:16.84 BB     
 40 Jay Jensen           9 Lyons-IL             1:16.21    1:17.08 BB     
 41 Nathan Randle       10 NOW-MI               1:15.08    1:18.06 BB     
 42 Adam El-Khalili     10 BA-IN                1:19.78    1:18.08 BB     
 43 Jake Hart           10 NOW-MI               1:19.88    1:18.09 BB     
 44 Will Hess           10 Lyons-IL             1:18.22    1:18.18 BB     
 45 Brendan Wagner      10 Swamp Things-IL      1:19.12    1:18.84 BB     
 46 Jack Flynn           9 MAVS-IL              1:19.90    1:19.04 BB     
 47 Blake Baertlein      9 WEST-WI              1:18.18    1:19.55 BB     
 48 AJ Carollo           9 FOX-IL               1:18.02    1:21.40        
 49 Kyle Ponsler         7 FAST-IN              1:18.38    1:21.53        
 50 William Downing     10 BA-IN                1:16.46    1:22.83        
 51 Taj El-Khalili      10 BA-IN                1:24.20    1:28.42        
 52 Jake Johnson         8 BBSC-IN              1:26.86    1:30.34        
 53 Joseph Manahan       9 BA-IN                1:32.26    1:32.81        
 54 Austin Kehr          9 BBSC-IN              1:48.32    1:36.88        
 55 Ryan Knipp           7 BA-IN                1:49.65    1:41.08        
 56 Ari Scoggan          8 BBSC-IN              1:38.83    1:45.41        
 57 Jason Scaife        10 BBSC-IN              1:54.27    1:52.06        
 58 Ian Kay              9 BBSC-IN              1:54.31    2:05.83        
 59 Justin Scaife       10 BBSC-IN              2:04.92    2:11.06        
 -- Max Walker          10 BA-IN                1:45.64         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.19  AAAA
          57.79  AAA
        1:00.49  AA
        1:03.09  A
        1:08.29  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Gallamore   12 FLY-MI                 57.83      57.17 AAA     20  
  2 Gracie Rogowski     11 HOSC-IL                59.06      57.59 AAA     17  
  3 Ava Suchara Suchar  12 BBD-MI                 57.32      58.02 AA      16  
  4 Nicki Pumper        12 PCC-MI                 59.13      58.36 AA      15  
  5 Ji-In Woo           11 NOW-MI                 58.55      58.87 AA      14  
  6 Ally Sperring       12 FAST-IN                59.11      58.96 AA      13  
  7 Sarah Hennings      12 LL-MI                  58.36      59.52 AA      12  
  8 Wyli Erlechman      12 FOX-IL                 59.61      59.75 AA      11  
  9 Katie Minnich       12 BBD-MI                 59.32      59.80 AA       9  
 10 Alex Knutte         11 HOSC-IL              1:00.88      59.83 AA       7  
 11 Riko Nagase         11 BA-IN                1:00.47      59.95 AA       6  
 12 Claire Russell      12 MAVS-IL              1:01.68    1:00.02 AA       5  
 13 Madison Brown       12 PKWY-OZ                58.06    1:00.03 AA       4  
 14 Stephanie Bowater   11 HOSC-IL              1:00.50    1:00.12 AA       3  
 15 Alaina Skellett     12 FLY-MI               1:00.46    1:00.15 AA       2  
 16 Maeve Swinehart     12 Lyons-IL             1:00.91    1:00.20 AA       1  
 17 Katie Paulson       12 MCA-MI               1:01.25    1:00.46 AA     
 18 Natalie Hey         12 MAVS-IL                59.67    1:00.47 AA     
 19 Caroline Veraldo    12 BASH-OH                59.25    1:00.52 A      
 20 Paige Mitchell      12 Lyons-IL             1:00.95    1:00.53 A      
 20 Lucy Schenden       11 NOW-MI               1:01.22    1:00.53 A      
 22 Alexis DeAngelis    12 GLT-MI               1:04.85    1:00.77 A      
 23 Emily Schlabach     11 MCA-MI               1:04.88    1:01.03 A      
 24 Maggie Ferguson     12 Lyons-IL             1:02.27    1:01.12 A      
 25 Samantha Nappi      11 Gcsto-OH             1:06.37    1:01.44 A      
 26 Addy DeTassanyi     11 PCC-MI               1:04.09    1:01.78 A      
 27 Peyton Lienhart     11 HOSC-IL              1:01.76    1:01.79 A      
 28 Josephine Hosner    12 Akitas-MI            1:02.70    1:01.80 A      
 29 Jane Li             11 Gcsto-OH             1:04.74    1:01.93 A      
 30 Klaudia Greer       11 Gcsto-OH             1:03.08    1:02.12 A      
 31 Mya Loniewski       11 PCC-MI               1:04.13    1:02.25 A      
 32 Bridget Muns        11 LL-MI                1:03.69    1:02.35 A      
 32 Lauren Biglin       12 MCA-MI               1:03.89    1:02.35 A      
 34 Claire Schenden     11 NOW-MI               1:03.09    1:02.44 A      
 35 Madeline Grubich    12 Express-IL           1:03.39    1:02.68 A      
 36 Ashton Amerman      11 PAWW-IL              1:01.75    1:02.78 A      
 37 Grace Girdler       11 MCA-MI               1:06.15    1:02.80 A      
 38 Divya Kale          11 FOX-IL               1:03.86    1:02.89 A      
 39 Spencer Ingamells   12 NOW-MI               1:04.52    1:02.93 A      
 40 Livvie Gresge       12 Lyons-IL             1:03.12    1:02.97 A      
 41 Bailey LaPaugh      11 BBSC-IN              1:03.37    1:03.01 A      
 42 AJ Moll             12 BBSC-IN              1:02.46    1:03.18 BB     
 43 Lauren Hammond      12 FLY-MI               1:02.73    1:03.44 BB     
 44 Isha Ganguli        12 PCC-MI               1:00.85    1:03.74 BB     
 45 Sydney Elliott      12 BBSC-IN              1:02.27    1:03.81 BB     
 46 Claire Landman      12 Lyons-IL             1:03.33    1:03.84 BB     
 47 Lauren Ong          11 BBD-MI               1:04.60    1:03.85 BB     
 48 Rebekah Irwin       12 MCA-MI               1:04.87    1:03.90 BB     
 49 Olivia Eiken        12 MAVS-IL              1:04.46    1:04.09 BB     
 49 Amanda Quitos       12 FLY-MI               1:02.90    1:04.09 BB     
 51 Annika Hofer        12 PKWY-OZ              1:07.80    1:04.27 BB     
 52 Amy Lyons           11 BA-IN                1:04.89    1:04.39 BB     
 53 McKayla Moffat      11 Gcsto-OH             1:05.66    1:04.45 BB     
 54 Ellie Shell         12 PKWY-OZ              1:09.89    1:04.56 BB     
 55 Catie Schimmelpfen  11 PAWW-IL              1:05.13    1:04.64 BB     
 56 Alli Horn           11 MAVS-IL              1:04.48    1:04.68 BB     
 57 Adrianna Waack      12 LL-MI                1:05.23    1:04.75 BB     
 58 Beth Vetter         12 Express-IL           1:04.20    1:04.80 BB     
 59 Emily Prokop        11 BBD-MI               1:05.08    1:04.94 BB     
 60 Lily Hunt           11 FOX-IL               1:05.34    1:04.99 BB     
 60 Gigi Novak          12 BBD-MI               1:05.94    1:04.99 BB     
 62 Taylor Wessel       11 MAVS-IL              1:05.79    1:05.09 BB     
 63 Emma Miller         12 BBA-MI               1:08.12    1:05.10 BB     
 64 Sarah Richardson    12 BBD-MI               1:04.44    1:05.18 BB     
 65 Linnea Anderson     11 MCA-MI               1:05.35    1:05.28 BB     
 66 Alyssa Pentzien     12 Unat-IL              1:07.43    1:05.42 BB     
 67 Meaghan Mcintyre    12 Swamp Things-IL      1:07.78    1:05.52 BB     
 68 Sarah Abraham       12 BASH-OH              1:06.45    1:05.54 BB     
 69 Magen Monson        11 PAWW-IL              1:02.57    1:05.60 BB     
 70 Emilie Pilibosian   12 MCA-MI               1:08.26    1:05.63 BB     
 71 Caroline Bowater    11 HOSC-IL              1:05.50    1:05.65 BB     
 72 Anna Scovill        11 MAVS-IL              1:05.05    1:05.69 BB     
 73 Mary Vachon         12 BBA-MI               1:07.98    1:05.71 BB     
 74 Sydney Albert       11 HSC-IL               1:07.86    1:05.85 BB     
 75 Annabelle Ketchem   11 BBSC-IN              1:06.32    1:05.92 BB     
 76 Alivia Farber       11 WEST-WI              1:05.34    1:05.97 BB     
 77 Brigit McDonnell    12 MAVS-IL              1:05.12    1:06.01 BB     
 78 Alexa Gantz         11 MCA-MI               1:07.99    1:06.05 BB     
 79 Elizabeth Willard   12 BBD-MI               1:06.44    1:06.16 BB     
 80 Holly Weilbaker     12 BA-IN                1:06.44    1:06.17 BB     
 81 Caroline Kellogg    11 MAVS-IL              1:06.99    1:06.20 BB     
 82 Mariam Nazjoo       12 FFYS-MI              1:05.54    1:06.26 BB     
 83 Savanna Swanson     11 MAVS-IL              1:05.63    1:06.29 BB     
 84 Amber Huo           11 HSC-IL               1:06.54    1:06.35 BB     
 85 Jessica Goggins     12 BBA-MI               1:06.81    1:06.49 BB     
 86 Abby Gowen          11 PCC-MI               1:07.48    1:06.57 BB     
 87 Megan Yao           12 MAVS-IL              1:06.91    1:06.59 BB     
 88 Ellie Schwab        12 BA-IN                1:06.74    1:06.67 BB     
 89 Savannah Corallo    12 MAVS-IL              1:07.29    1:06.79 BB     
 90 Hannah Snedden      12 Gcsto-OH             1:05.73    1:06.81 BB     
 91 Elizabeth Downing   12 BA-IN                1:07.90    1:07.11 BB     
 92 Gwyn Brinker        12 FOX-IL               1:07.36    1:07.13 BB     
 93 Maisy Richards      11 BBA-MI               1:08.29    1:07.17 BB     
 94 Cate Hofley         11 BBD-MI               1:08.29    1:07.19 BB     
 95 Madeline Barber     12 PKWY-OZ              1:08.28    1:07.38 BB     
 96 Gabrielle Snyder    12 MAVS-IL              1:07.37    1:07.42 BB     
 97 Peyton Griffith     12 FOX-IL               1:05.39    1:07.54 BB     
 98 Stephy Aeling       12 Gcsto-OH             1:08.24    1:07.56 BB     
 99 Emma Shuppert       11 BASH-OH              1:08.29    1:07.62 BB     
100 Colleen Hartdegen   12 MAVS-IL              1:07.84    1:07.73 BB     
101 Morgan MacDonald    11 BBD-MI               1:08.29    1:08.01 BB     
102 Alex Mancuso        12 BBA-MI               1:07.15    1:08.07 BB     
103 Erin Palubin        12 FOX-IL               1:08.22    1:08.33        
104 Grace Prendergast   11 Lyons-IL             1:07.04    1:08.34        
105 Esther Lawrence     11 Gcsto-OH             1:10.24    1:08.36        
106 Julia Burling       11 FOX-IL               1:06.72    1:08.73        
107 Leah McGruder       11 NOW-MI               1:08.20    1:08.74        
108 Sarah Grace Smith   11 BASH-OH              1:08.29    1:08.76        
109 Gracie Wallace      11 BBD-MI               1:08.29    1:08.91        
110 Michaela Barry      11 FLY-MI               1:08.27    1:08.92        
111 Victoria Willard    12 BBD-MI               1:08.29    1:09.01        
112 Brynne Winiarski    12 FOX-IL               1:08.24    1:09.03        
113 Emma Johnston       11 FLY-MI               1:08.22    1:09.56        
114 Grace Siegelman     12 Lyons-IL             1:08.17    1:09.58        
115 Madison Wanless     12 Lyons-IL             1:04.64    1:09.79        
116 Avery Chadd         12 BBSC-IN              1:08.40    1:10.10        
117 Lily Meinel         11 BBD-MI               1:08.29    1:10.29        
118 Allie Miller        12 BBSC-IN              1:12.42    1:10.39        
119 Megan Dobrolinsky   11 FOX-IL               1:07.86    1:10.42        
120 Sadie Gregory       11 FOX-IL               1:08.28    1:11.66        
121 Julia Hoekstra      11 FOX-IL               1:08.23    1:11.84        
122 Miranda Springer    12 FOX-IL               1:08.07    1:11.98        
123 Grace Forlines      11 NOW-MI               1:08.29    1:12.32        
124 Ashley Carollo      11 FOX-IL               1:08.27    1:12.43        
125 Grace Hanley        11 RIV-IN               1:08.29    1:12.59        
126 Kylie Hart          11 Akitas-MI            1:08.29    1:12.64        
127 Izzy Curtiss        12 FLY-MI               1:08.23    1:13.17        
128 Kaylee Propst       12 BBSC-IN              1:13.74    1:13.31        
129 Madison Mehringer   11 BBSC-IN              1:17.51    1:13.54        
130 Caroline LaPlant    11 BA-IN                1:13.71    1:14.27        
131 Erin Sikaitis       11 NOW-MI               1:08.29    1:14.41        
132 Hannah Davidson     12 BA-IN                1:19.12    1:14.48        
133 Olivia Jones        11 BBSC-IN              1:14.36    1:14.54        
134 Squid Balk          11 Akitas-MI            1:08.29    1:15.30        
135 Sydney Feenstra     12 Akitas-MI            1:08.29    1:19.36        
136 Klaudia Cox         12 BBSC-IN              1:18.14    1:21.84        
137 Anna Santiago       11 BBSC-IN              1:50.90    1:23.88        
138 Lauren Munson       11 Akitas-MI            1:08.29    1:24.87        
139 Maranda Peak        11 BBSC-IN              1:33.91    1:25.05        
140 Rebecca Perkins     12 BBSC-IN              1:51.52    1:28.25        
141 Kayla Deitche       12 BBSC-IN                   NT    1:44.53        
 -- MacKenzie Bernhard  12 Express-IL           1:08.29         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Lauren Wegener      11 NOW-MI               1:07.57         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.79  AAAA
          57.39  AAA
          59.99  AA
        1:02.69  A
        1:07.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Morse         12 FOX-IL                 54.11      52.06 AAAA    20  
  2 Camden Murphy       12 SAC-MI                 52.40      53.08 AAAA    17  
  3 Phillip Sajaev      12 MAVS-IL                54.75      53.65 AAAA    16  
  4 Tin Le              12 Gcsto-OH               53.18      54.47 AAAA    15  
  5 Jack LeVant         12 FOX-IL                 54.79      55.05 AAA     14  
  6 Eric Weng           12 FOX-IL                 56.50      55.22 AAA     13  
  7 Michael Su          12 HOSC-IL                57.24      56.27 AAA     12  
  8 Maxwell Chen        11 Kingfish-MI            57.00      56.61 AAA     11  
  9 Blake Segel         12 BBD-MI                 57.88      56.95 AAA      9  
 10 Matthew Wooten      12 MAVS-IL                55.86      57.31 AAA      7  
 11 Colin Murphy        12 BBD-MI                 59.08      58.08 AA       6  
 12 Billy Leader        12 HOSC-IL              1:00.61      58.15 AA       5  
 13 John Ruan           11 FOX-IL                 59.07      58.36 AA       4  
 14 Keegan Riggs        12 MAVS-IL                57.24      58.39 AA       3  
 15 Samuel Wade         12 WEST-WI              1:00.76      58.73 AA       2  
 16 Conrad Farrell      12 WEST-WI                58.23      59.00 AA       1  
 17 Victor Halmy        12 WEST-WI                59.79      59.02 AA     
 18 John Roop           12 BA-IN                  59.88      59.34 AA     
 19 Samuel Lundry       12 BPVA-IA              1:00.33      59.42 AA     
 20 Will Myhre          11 BBSC-IN              1:01.27      59.52 AA     
 21 Benjamin McAteer    12 FAST-IN              1:02.98      59.90 AA     
 22 Kevin Wu            11 FOX-IL               1:02.48      59.95 AA     
 22 Spencer Walker      12 Lyons-IL               59.06      59.95 AA     
 24 Kyri Chen           11 FOX-IL               1:00.64      59.98 AA     
 25 Michael Hu          12 MAVS-IL              1:01.55    1:00.08 A      
 26 Benjamin Forbes     12 MAVS-IL              1:01.19    1:00.16 A      
 27 Carter Rollins      12 BOON-IN              1:01.99    1:00.34 A      
 28 Bryan Ellig         12 FOX-IL                 59.73    1:00.73 A      
 29 Lucas Misra         11 BBD-MI                 59.92    1:00.80 A      
 30 Ben Johnston        12 Lyons-IL               59.38    1:01.14 A      
 31 Ryan Lawrence       12 BBD-MI               1:01.98    1:01.20 A      
 32 Jacob Cunningham    12 FOX-IL               1:00.69    1:01.24 A      
 33 Lucas Kokubo        12 BBD-MI                 59.82    1:01.26 A      
 34 Ryan Smith          12 MAVS-IL              1:02.60    1:01.27 A      
 35 Michael Fischer     12 MCA-MI               1:00.95    1:01.46 A      
 36 Jack Franzman       12 BBSC-IN              1:01.81    1:01.52 A      
 37 Nur Duarte          12 Akitas-MI            1:02.14    1:01.61 A      
 38 Kevin Hao           11 PCC-MI               1:07.11    1:02.03 A      
 39 Sathya Subramanian  11 FOX-IL               1:03.72    1:02.07 A      
 40 Joe Edwards         12 BBD-MI               1:01.57    1:02.10 A      
 41 Chet Dobson         12 BASH-OH              1:05.39    1:02.15 A      
 42 Benjamin Manahan    12 BA-IN                1:02.56    1:02.32 A      
 43 Daniel Frederick    11 GLT-MI               1:02.97    1:02.33 A      
 44 Henry Claesson      12 Lyons-IL             1:04.03    1:02.50 A      
 45 Graham Miotke       11 NOW-MI               1:01.46    1:02.61 A      
 46 Jake Kusterer       12 NOW-MI               1:02.44    1:02.65 A      
 47 Ian Gatzke          12 WEST-WI              1:03.53    1:02.95 BB     
 48 Jorge Roman         11 LL-MI                1:04.57    1:02.97 BB     
 49 Janssen Gamilla     11 MAVS-IL              1:03.27    1:03.01 BB     
 50 Alex Levashkevich   11 FLY-MI               1:02.99    1:03.21 BB     
 51 Mitchell Lucky      12 FLY-MI               1:04.79    1:03.25 BB     
 52 Nolan Yorkman       12 FAST-IN              1:02.19    1:03.28 BB     
 53 Matthew Robinson    11 PKWY-OZ              1:03.30    1:03.37 BB     
 54 Jimmy Zhu           12 PCC-MI               1:07.07    1:03.38 BB     
 55 Peyton Dewaelsche   12 FAST-IN              1:05.96    1:03.67 BB     
 56 Luke Lauzon         12 Saluki-OZ            1:04.08    1:04.18 BB     
 57 Andrew Derzay       12 WEST-WI              1:06.00    1:04.26 BB     
 58 Maxwell Chesno      11 HOSC-IL              1:04.22    1:04.44 BB     
 59 David Rak           12 Lyons-IL             1:03.16    1:04.46 BB     
 60 Jota Iwase          11 FAST-IN              1:05.65    1:04.79 BB     
 61 Daniel Kramer       12 HSC-IL               1:04.44    1:04.89 BB     
 62 Avery Womack        12 LL-MI                1:06.23    1:04.92 BB     
 63 James Flavin        11 PKWY-OZ              1:06.18    1:05.32 BB     
 64 Patrick McCafferty  12 Gcsto-OH             1:06.53    1:05.47 BB     
 65 Jannan Sivaruban    12 BASH-OH              1:06.90    1:05.70 BB     
 66 Noah Nichols        12 CIA-IL               1:05.19    1:05.72 BB     
 67 Jakob Romens        11 FAST-IN              1:07.86    1:06.17 BB     
 68 Andrew Fulwider     12 BBSC-IN              1:06.76    1:06.26 BB     
 69 Cameron Cowan       12 Lyons-IL             1:05.81    1:06.38 BB     
 70 Cole Steffl         12 FOX-IL               1:04.13    1:06.44 BB     
 71 Alex Marlott        12 Swamp Things-IL      1:05.99    1:06.57 BB     
 72 Ashton Howser       12 MAVS-IL              1:07.82    1:06.58 BB     
 73 Nicholas Case       12 PCC-MI               1:07.84    1:06.83 BB     
 74 Trevor Purman       12 FLY-MI               1:07.54    1:08.01        
 75 Jamie Heneghan      12 HOSC-IL              1:06.36    1:08.30        
 76 Jonathan Walling    11 NOW-MI               1:07.64    1:08.75        
 77 Kavan Lavelle       11 FLY-MI               1:07.84    1:09.26        
 78 Charlie Jones       11 Akitas-MI            1:07.89    1:10.37        
 79 Mike Bejin          12 NOW-MI               1:07.89    1:10.48        
 80 Will Duerr          11 HOSC-IL              1:06.32    1:10.76        
 81 Luke Tenbarge       11 BASH-OH              1:07.80    1:11.08        
 82 Nick Lang           11 BBD-MI               1:07.89    1:11.47        
 83 JT Gidley           11 FFYS-MI              1:07.88    1:11.54        
 84 Jack Lukens         12 BBSC-IN              1:14.91    1:12.23        
 85 Sean McCANN         11 Akitas-MI            1:07.89    1:12.80        
 86 Andrew Schenkus     11 Akitas-MI            1:07.89    1:14.19        
 87 Adam Jasiak         12 BBSC-IN              1:18.19    1:17.71        
 88 Harry Shook         11 BA-IN                1:14.06    1:25.19        
 89 Jacob Wilson        11 BBSC-IN              1:24.13    1:31.51        
 90 Noah Berryman       11 BBSC-IN              1:29.55    1:39.07        
 -- Brendan Quaid       12 FOX-IL               1:07.27         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Cooper Prue         12 FLY-MI               1:03.87         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Event 105  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liquid Lightning-MI  'A'                    1:58.60    1:56.55         40  
     1) Fer Camacho Castro 10           2) Claire Abbasse 10              
     3) Katie Miller 10                 4) Courtney Connolly 10           
  2 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                     2:04.18    2:00.78         34  
     1) Halle Wanless 10                2) Katie Mitchell 10              
     3) Julia Kral 10                   4) Callahan Dunn 10               
  3 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'          2:10.21    2:04.24         32  
     1) Julia Larson 10                 2) Rebecca Beam 10                
     3) Meghan Jagdfeld 10              4) Emily Rundahl 10               
  4 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                2:08.00    2:05.26         30  
     1) Kristen Stege 10                2) Jillian Erlechman 10           
     3) Tiffanie Ruan 9                 4) Nidhi Chetan 10                
  5 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'A'      2:09.30    2:06.82         28  
     1) Maggie Miller 10                2) Sydney Woods 10                
     3) Lauren Gillette 10              4) Julia Blumbergs 10             
  6 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'A'                  2:20.00    2:08.55         26  
     1) Reilly Riggs 10                 2) Emma Kash 10                   
     3) Holly Wessel 8                  4) Athena Salafatinos 10          
  7 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'B'                     2:11.48    2:09.56         24  
     1) Catherine Meehan 10             2) Leah Molenda 10                
     3) Perri Stahl 10                  4) Delaney Gibbons 10             
  8 Liquid Lightning-MI  'B'                    2:10.38    2:10.69         22  
     1) Reese McCorry 10                2) Alex Waack 10                  
     3) Meghan Fleury 8                 4) Caroline Stice 10              
  9 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'A'            2:14.00    2:11.00         18  
     1) Rachel Cryberg 10               2) Michaela McGinnis 10           
     3) Jordan Murrell 10               4) Camille Misra 10               
 10 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'            2:14.41    2:15.41         14  
     1) Kylie Goit 9                    2) Jessica Clark 10               
     3) Lindsey Case 9                  4) Gracie Gowen 9                 
 11 Hornet Swim Club-IL  'A'                    2:14.01    2:16.05         12  
     1) Hailey Vandenbosch 10           2) Tiffany Matulis 10             
     3) Lainey Quinones 9               4) Grace Fowler 9                 
 12 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'C'                     2:18.19    2:16.26         10  
     1) Ellie Pendleton 10              2) Grace McNamara 10              
     3) Elizabeth Tabisz 10             4) Caroline Wing 10               
 13 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'       2:11.01    2:17.25          8  
     1) Anisa Jones 10                  2) Annalise Grammel 9             
     3) Gabby Jackson 10                4) Taylor Warren 10               
 14 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                2:16.00    2:18.30          6  
     1) Raegan Oliver 10                2) Faith Mordach 10               
     3) Sarah Poedtke 10                4) Isabella Harder 10             
 15 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                   2:15.33    2:18.44          4  
     1) Olivia Bechstein 9              2) Karly Bernhard 9               
     3) Kelsey Bernhard 9               4) Jaye Sevcik 10                 
 16 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'A'                2:22.42    2:19.75          2  
     1) Evann Chadd 10                  2) Joley Clodfelter 10            
     3) Riley Richards 9                4) Arya Ziegler 10                
 17 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'B'                  2:25.00    2:21.33        
     1) Alexis Noe 10                   2) Sophie Boddy 9                 
     3) Jenna Mishler 10                4) Halle Spanke 10                
 18 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'B'      2:28.46    2:21.68        
     1) Katie Gillette 8                2) Katie Krause 10                
     3) Lilly Morris 9                  4) Mary Sullivan 10               
 19 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'B'            2:28.00    2:23.24        
     1) Maddie Pape 10                  2) Rachel Richardson 10           
     3) Emma Austin 9                   4) Eden Sherman 9                 
 20 Hornet Swim Club-IL  'B'                    2:23.82    2:24.98        
     1) Mary Heneghan 9                 2) Katrina Geiersbach 9           
     3) Katie Walther 9                 4) Elizabeth Rogowski 9           
 21 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'C'                  2:30.00    2:25.22        
     1) Cate Boddy 9                    2) Kellie Willhite 9              
     3) Christina Gaggiano 10           4) Kelly Zhou 9                   
 22 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'D'                     2:22.54    2:25.98        
     1) Lilly Musso 10                  2) Grace Dekoker 10               
     3) Megan Mitchell 9                4) Grace Credit 10                
 23 Hinsdale Swim Club-IL  'A'                  2:20.37    2:26.19        
     1) Kasey Albert 9                  2) Shimeng Zhao 9                 
     3) Nicole Hutten 10                4) Anna Gruvberger 9              
 24 Farmington Family YMCA Stingra-MI  'A'      2:20.00    2:27.65        
     1) Ava Borri 10                    2) Greta Gidley 8                 
     3) Rachel Hulbert 10               4) Danielle Nykanen 10            
 25 Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team-MI  'A'        2:23.06    2:28.80        
     1) Lucy Hutchinson 9               2) Maddy Chorley 10               
     3) Megan Sieloff 9                 4) Zoe Rogers 10                  
 26 Liquid Lightning-MI  'C'                    2:22.76    2:28.98        
     1) Emily Diener 10                 2) Maddy Fleury 10                
     3) Caroline Guglielmetti 10        4) Sofia Tiberio 10               
 27 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'E'                     2:37.27    2:32.07        
     1) Lizzie Vear 10                  2) Olivia Ohm 10                  
     3) Margaret Meehan 9               4) Jane Molenda 10                
 28 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'B'                2:45.27    2:32.69        
     1) Elise Dahlke 10                 2) Jenny Dreessen 10              
     3) Samantha Smith 10               4) Casey Sicuso 8                 
 -- Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'C'                2:24.00         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Isabel Baptista 10              2) Taylor Wiewiora 10             
     3) Ali Drapp 10                    4) Claire Winiarski 10            
 
Event 106  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'A'                  2:15.00    2:02.20         40  
     1) Brad Sanford 10                 2) Austin Martinson 10            
     3) Pierce Salafatinos 10           4) Logan Phipps 10                
  2 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'A'            2:06.00    2:02.79         34  
     1) David Grand 10                  2) Oliver Cafferty 10             
     3) Ryan Vanhulle 10                4) Jake Farr 10                   
  3 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                2:11.00    2:04.07         32  
     1) Matthew Townsend 10             2) Jake Hall 10                   
     3) Lucas LeVant 9                  4) Aayush Deshpande 10            
  4 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'       2:12.28    2:12.22         30  
     1) Johnny Belli 10                 2) Eric Vonzastrow 10             
     3) Nate Gaver 9                    4) Wilson Cannon 10               
  5 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                     2:14.02    2:12.26         28  
     1) Hayden Claesson 10              2) Ian Ward 10                    
     3) John Walls 10                   4) Michael MacDonald 10           
  6 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'B'                  2:20.00    2:13.49         26  
     1) Liam Davis 9                    2) Joseph Wooten 10               
     3) Grant Bochenski 8               4) Kent Lullo 9                   
  7 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'B'                     2:29.75    2:19.34         24  
     1) Will Hess 10                    2) Adam Kiley 9                   
     3) Jack Racanelli 10               4) Jay Jensen 9                   
  8 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                     NT    2:21.58         22  
     1) Brady Quinlan 9                 2) Cole Sampias 9                 
     3) Elmer Weng 8                    4) AJ Carollo 9                   
  9 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'C'                  2:25.00    2:24.87         18  
     1) Jack Flynn 9                    2) Max Paul 9                     
     3) Brayden Shatto 9                4) Jeddrick Gamilla 9             
 10 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'A'                2:38.20    2:57.58         14  
     1) Jake Johnson 8                  2) Austin Kehr 9                  
     3) Jason Scaife 10                 4) Ian Kay 9                      
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'A'            1:50.00    1:49.45         40  
     1) Ava Suchara Suchara 12          2) Katie Minnich 12               
     3) Camille Rochaix 11              4) Allie Russell 12               
  2 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                1:54.00    1:50.19         34  
     1) Wyli Erlechman 12               2) Divya Kale 11                  
     3) Lily Hunt 11                    4) Heather Sterchele 12           
  3 Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team-MI  'A'        1:53.64    1:50.36         32  
     1) Natalie Gallamore 12            2) Alaina Skellett 12             
     3) Amanda Quitos 12                4) Lauren Hammond 12              
  4 Hornet Swim Club-IL  'A'                    1:51.65    1:51.44         30  
     1) Stephanie Bowater 11            2) Alex Knutte 11                 
     3) Peyton Lienhart 11              4) Gracie Rogowski 11             
  5 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'A'                 1:55.20    1:51.54         28  
     1) Linnea Anderson 11              2) Lauren Biglin 12               
     3) Emily Schlabach 11              4) Katie Paulson 12               
  6 North Oakland Waves-MI  'A'                 1:52.99    1:52.45         26  
     1) Lucy Schenden 11                2) Spencer Ingamells 12           
     3) Claire Schenden 11              4) Ji-In Woo 11                   
  7 Liquid Lightning-MI  'A'                    1:55.08    1:53.33         24  
     1) Adrienne Goins 12               2) Bridget Muns 11                
     3) Adrianna Waack 12               4) Sarah Hennings 12              
  8 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                     1:54.79    1:53.38         22  
     1) Maggie Ferguson 12              2) Livvie Gresge 12               
     3) Paige Mitchell 12               4) Maeve Swinehart 12             
  9 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'       1:54.42    1:53.91         18  
     1) Jane Li 11                      2) Hannah Snedden 12              
     3) Samantha Nappi 11               4) Klaudia Greer 11               
 10 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'A'           1:52.51    1:54.00         14  
     1) Ashton Amerman 11               2) Catie Schimmelpfenning 11      
     3) Claire Wang 11                  4) Kelen McDaniels 11             
 11 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'A'                  1:57.99    1:55.45         12  
     1) Olivia Eiken 12                 2) Claire Russell 12              
     3) Colleen Hartdegen 12            4) Natalie Hey 12                 
 12 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'            1:56.24    1:55.70         10  
     1) Abby Gowen 11                   2) Mya Loniewski 11               
     3) Addy DeTassanyi 11              4) Nicki Pumper 12                
 13 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                   1:56.04    1:55.91          8  
     1) Madison Brown 12                2) Ellie Shell 12                 
     3) Madeline Barber 12              4) Annika Hofer 12                
 14 Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team-OH  'A'             1:59.13    1:56.07          6  
     1) Emma Shuppert 11                2) Caroline Veraldo 12            
     3) Sarah Abraham 12                4) Annie Kruspe 12                
 15 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'B'            1:58.00    1:56.38          4  
     1) Sarah Richardson 12             2) Emily Prokop 11                
     3) Gigi Novak 12                   4) Lauren Ong 11                  
 16 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'B'                 2:00.80    1:56.53          2  
     1) Alexa Gantz 11                  2) Gabby Granata 11               
     3) Grace Girdler 11                4) Rebekah Irwin 12               
 17 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'A'                1:57.32    1:57.22        
     1) Sydney Elliott 12               2) AJ Moll 12                     
     3) Annabelle Ketchem 11            4) Bailey LaPaugh 11              
 18 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'B'                  2:00.99    1:57.59        
     1) Savanna Swanson 11              2) Anna Scovill 11                
     3) Brigit McDonnell 12             4) Alli Horn 11                   
 19 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'C'            2:06.00    1:59.73        
     1) Nichole McMaster 12             2) Elizabeth Willard 12           
     3) Lauren Roovers 12               4) Cate Hofley 11                 
 20 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'D'                  2:05.99    2:00.20        
     1) Grace Abbinante 12              2) Julianne Severyn 12            
     3) Savannah Corallo 12             4) Gabrielle Snyder 12            
 21 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'A'      2:06.56    2:00.23        
     1) Emma Miller 12                  2) Jessica Goggins 12             
     3) Maisy Richards 11               4) Mary Vachon 12                 
 22 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                2:01.00    2:01.23        
     1) Brynne Winiarski 12             2) Julia Burling 11               
     3) Peyton Griffith 12              4) Sadie Gregory 11               
 23 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'C'                  2:04.99    2:01.39        
     1) Caroline Kellogg 11             2) Taylor Wessel 11               
     3) Megan Yao 12                    4) Colleen McCormack 12           
 24 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'B'                     2:00.30    2:02.01        
     1) Madison Wanless 12              2) Rhyan Komsthoeft 11            
     3) Lucy Meehan 12                  4) Claire Landman 12              
 25 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'C'                2:06.00    2:02.55        
     1) Erin Palubin 12                 2) Gwyn Brinker 12                
     3) Rylee Stone 11                  4) Ashley Carollo 11              
 26 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'B'      2:14.93    2:03.90        
     1) Kellie Dugan 12                 2) Alex Mancuso 12                
     3) Molly Ligon 11                  4) Meghan Ligon 12                
 27 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'B'       2:00.43    2:04.45        
     1) Hannah Olger 12                 2) Jessica Vonzastrow 12          
     3) Esther Lawrence 11              4) McKayla Moffat 11              
 28 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'C'                     2:04.39    2:05.10        
     1) Mary Kate Gannon 11             2) Olivia Berley 11               
     3) Grace Prendergast 11            4) Sydney Hansen 12               
 29 North Oakland Waves-MI  'B'                 2:04.99    2:05.18        
     1) Danielle Lee 11                 2) Andrea Johnson 11              
     3) Leah McGruder 11                4) Lauren Wegener 11              
 30 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'C'       2:04.38    2:06.12        
     1) Grace Havens 12                 2) Caroline Ramos 11              
     3) Camille Fitzsimmons 12          4) Stephy Aeling 12               
 31 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'F'                  2:09.99    2:06.88        
     1) Lauren Spangler 11              2) Alice Zhou 12                  
     3) Abby Garza 11                   4) Kelsey Ryan 12                 
 32 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'G'                  2:12.99    2:08.26        
     1) Ella Bochenski 11               2) Riley Bolduc 11                
     3) Taylor Klaiber 11               4) Natalie Lafferty 12            
 33 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'E'                  2:07.99    2:08.53        
     1) Lisa Johnson 11                 2) Ashley Buscher 12              
     3) Samantha Ruvarac 11             4) Mary Kate Hansen 11            
 34 North Oakland Waves-MI  'C'                 2:08.99    2:09.20        
     1) Reagan Wegener 11               2) Sophie Smythe 11               
     3) Grace Forlines 11               4) Anya Welborn 11                
 35 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'B'                2:09.75    2:11.01        
     1) Madison Mehringer 11            2) Avery Chadd 12                 
     3) Allie Miller 12                 4) Kaylee Propst 12               
 36 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'D'            2:14.00    2:12.20        
     1) Victoria Willard 12             2) Gracie Wallace 11              
     3) Hannah Pifer 11                 4) Francesca Schena 11            
 37 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'C'                2:24.44    2:29.23        
     1) Olivia Jones 11                 2) Klaudia Cox 12                 
     3) Anna Santiago 11                4) Maranda Peak 11                
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                1:42.00    1:38.49         40  
     1) Jack LeVant 12                  2) Eric Weng 12                   
     3) John Ruan 11                    4) Ethan Morse 12                 
  2 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'A'                  1:50.99    1:43.02         34  
     1) Matthew Wooten 12               2) Keegan Riggs 12                
     3) Benjamin Forbes 12              4) Phillip Sajaev 12              
  3 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'A'            1:50.00    1:46.99         32  
     1) Will Threlkeld 12               2) Blake Segel 12                 
     3) Lucas Misra 11                  4) Colin Murphy 12                
  4 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'          1:53.63    1:49.14         30  
     1) Conrad Farrell 12               2) Victor Halmy 12                
     3) Andrew Derzay 12                4) Samuel Wade 12                 
  5 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                1:51.00    1:49.98         28  
     1) Jacob Cunningham 12             2) Bryan Ellig 12                 
     3) Kevin Wu 11                     4) Kyri Chen 11                   
  6 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                     1:55.40    1:52.05         26  
     1) Ben Johnston 12                 2) David Rak 12                   
     3) Henry Claesson 12               4) Spencer Walker 12              
  7 Hornet Swim Club-IL  'A'                    1:53.68    1:52.75         24  
     1) Billy Leader 12                 2) Michael Su 12                  
     3) Jamie Heneghan 12               4) Maxwell Chesno 11              
  8 Fishers Area Swimming Tigers-IN  'A'        1:54.48    1:53.58         22  
     1) Benjamin McAteer 12             2) Nolan Yorkman 12               
     3) Joe Moser 12                    4) AJ Waltermann 11               
  9 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'B'                  1:55.99    1:53.96         18  
     1) Ryan Smith 12                   2) Janssen Gamilla 11             
     3) Ashton Howser 12                4) Michael Hu 12                  
 10 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'C'                1:58.00    1:56.57         14  
     1) Wes York 12                     2) Cole Steffl 12                 
     3) Jack Farnan 11                  4) Sathya Subramanian 11          
 11 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'A'                1:57.63    1:56.58         12  
     1) Will Myhre 11                   2) Jack Franzman 12               
     3) Jack Lukens 12                  4) Andrew Fulwider 12             
 12 Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team-MI  'A'        2:00.56    1:57.00         10  
     1) Cooper Prue 12                  2) Trevor Purman 12               
     3) Alex Levashkevich 11            4) Mitchell Lucky 12              
 13 Birmingham Blue Dolphins-MI  'B'            1:59.00    2:00.90          8  
     1) Andrew Biskup 12                2) Nick Lang 11                   
     3) Jonah Venos 11                  4) Joe Edwards 12                 
 14 North Oakland Waves-MI  'A'                 1:57.99    2:01.15          6  
     1) Jake Kusterer 12                2) Mike Bejin 12                  
     3) Jonathan Walling 11             4) Graham Miotke 11               
 15 Maverick Swim Club-IL  'C'                  2:00.99    2:10.43          4  
     1) Ryan Flynn 11                   2) Matthew Pell 12                
     3) Joseph Conniff 12               4) Sean Jackson 11                
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 108                    
 
  1. Fox Valley Swim Team               1992   2. Maverick Swim Club               1759.5
  3. Birmingham Blue Dolphins           1678   4. Liquid Lightning                 1247.5
  5. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers         1226.5   6. Motor City Aquatics              1093.5
  7. Waukesha Express Swim Team         1011   8. Flint YMCA Falcons Swim Team      981.5
  9. Lyons Swim Club                   907.5  10. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers        688
 11. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis    609.5  12. Hornet Swim Club                    530
 13. Greater Columbus Swim Team OF       528  14. Parkway Swim Club                   524
 15. Kingfish Aquatics of Waterford      466  16. Brownsburg Swim Club                420
 17. Farmington Family YMCA Stingra      282  18. Boilermaker Aquatics                277
 19. Peoria Area Water Wizards           250  20. Saluki                              234
 21. Delphinus Swim Club                 233  22. Bpva Piranhas                       230
 23. Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team           217.5  24. Express Swim Team                   186
 25. North Oakland Waves                 181  26. Elmhurst Swim Team                  179
 27. Lakeview Aquatic Club               143  28. Spartan Aquatic Club                131
 29. Great Lakes Aquatics                114  30. Central Illinois Aquatics          96.5
 31. Riviera Swim Team                    64  32. Great Lakes Tritons                  42
 33. UnAtt - Motor City Aquatics          29  34. Unattached Michigan                21.5
 35. Hinsdale Swim Club                   19  36. Boonville Aquatic Dolphins           17
 37. Unattached                            7