Licensed to Fox Valley Swim Team   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/4/2013 09:03 AM
                         17th Annual Fox Fall Classic                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.29  10&U CHMP
        3:03.99  10&U REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, McKenna            10 FOX-IL               2:49.82    2:49.43 REG    
                  36.73     1:21.27 (44.54)     2:11.94 (50.67)     2:49.43 (37.49)
  2 Bergman, Grace            10 FOX-IL               2:52.58    2:50.66 REG    
                  38.07     1:21.82 (43.75)     2:10.04 (48.22)     2:50.66 (40.62)
  3 Mears, Kylie              10 FOX-IL               2:51.70    2:51.72 REG    
                  37.45     1:20.20 (42.75)     2:13.25 (53.05)     2:51.72 (38.47)
  4 Smith, Delaney            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:56.89    2:52.52 REG    
                  37.12     1:21.05 (43.93)     2:13.14 (52.09)     2:52.52 (39.38)
  5 Suplee, Kathryn           10 FOX-IL               2:59.85    2:53.87 REG    
                  35.63     1:20.79 (45.16)     2:11.81 (51.02)     2:53.87 (42.06)
  6 Jass, Sara                 9 WCS-IL                    NT    2:57.77 REG    
                  40.30     1:24.79 (44.49)     2:18.84 (54.05)     2:57.77 (38.93)
  7 Stege, Rachel             10 FOX-IL               3:05.85    2:59.58 REG    
                  40.92     1:27.99 (47.07)     2:23.03 (55.04)     2:59.58 (36.55)
  8 Pierce, Megan             10 WCS-IL               3:08.59    3:02.82 REG    
                  39.54     1:25.84 (46.30)     2:20.02 (54.18)     3:02.82 (42.80)
  9 Ciezczak, Megan           10 FOX-IL               3:01.74    3:08.22        
                  44.42     1:32.11 (47.69)     2:27.15 (55.04)     3:08.22 (41.07)
 10 Geraci, Sofie             10 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    3:13.26        
                  44.13     1:34.06 (49.93)     2:31.90 (57.84)     3:13.26 (41.36)
 11 Osborne, Channing         10 WCS-IL               3:24.22    3:15.86        
                  39.35     1:33.46 (54.11)   3:15.86 (1:42.40)                    
 12 Delgado, Bella             9 FOX-IL               3:54.51    3:18.94        
                  42.79     1:33.30 (50.51)   2:36.17 (1:02.87)     3:18.94 (42.77)
 13 Emmens, Alexis            10 FOX-IL               3:22.74    3:20.02        
                  46.68     1:35.56 (48.88)     2:32.71 (57.15)     3:20.02 (47.31)
 14 Shields, Kate              9 RMSC-IL                   NT    3:24.56        
                  50.18     1:37.30 (47.12)     2:36.20 (58.90)     3:24.56 (48.36)
 15 Michael, Sarah             9 WCS-IL               3:29.06    3:30.58        
                  45.73     1:36.61 (50.88)   2:42.06 (1:05.45)     3:30.58 (48.52)
 16 Young, Ella                9 RMSC-IL                   NT    3:32.23        
                  52.08     1:43.89 (51.81)   2:48.94 (1:05.05)     3:32.23 (43.29)
 17 Fors, Megan                9 WCS-IL               3:59.39    3:43.83        
                  53.77     1:47.22 (53.45)   2:54.36 (1:07.14)     3:43.83 (49.47)
 18 Garling, Cora              8 WCS-IL                    NT    3:54.78        
                  55.65     1:51.94 (56.29)   3:00.10 (1:08.16)     3:54.78 (54.68)
 -- Ellibee, Jessica           9 WCS-IL               3:50.36         DQ        
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:26.29  11-12 CHMP
        2:40.89  11-12 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jessica            12 Delta-IL             2:21.90    2:22.13 CHMP   
                  31.34     1:08.62 (37.28)     1:49.99 (41.37)     2:22.13 (32.14)
  2 Kale, Divya               12 FOX-IL               2:24.60    2:24.68 CHMP   
                  31.23     1:08.31 (37.08)     1:49.84 (41.53)     2:24.68 (34.84)
  3 Parkinson, Maxine         11 Delta-IL             2:29.86    2:25.46 CHMP   
                  33.57     1:10.15 (36.58)     1:53.08 (42.93)     2:25.46 (32.38)
  4 Giles, Emily              12 Delta-IL             2:30.39    2:26.44 REG    
                  31.31     1:08.37 (37.06)     1:52.12 (43.75)     2:26.44 (34.32)
  5 Stone, Rylee              12 FOX-IL               2:28.94    2:27.51 REG    
                  32.18     1:09.91 (37.73)     1:53.74 (43.83)     2:27.51 (33.77)
  6 Ruan, Tiffanie            11 FOX-IL               2:40.41    2:30.49 REG    
                  31.22     1:09.42 (38.20)     1:54.95 (45.53)     2:30.49 (35.54)
  6 Chetan, Nidhi             11 FOX-IL               2:27.25    2:30.49 REG    
                  31.09     1:08.92 (37.83)     1:54.95 (46.03)     2:30.49 (35.54)
  8 Harder, Izzy              12 FOX-IL               2:31.26    2:32.13 REG    
                  32.34     1:09.64 (37.30)     1:57.11 (47.47)     2:32.13 (35.02)
  9 Hayes, Kellynn            12 Delta-IL             2:32.23    2:32.53 REG    
                  35.24     1:12.80 (37.56)     1:59.30 (46.50)     2:32.53 (33.23)
 10 Cooper, Grace             11 Delta-IL             2:36.71    2:33.85 REG    
                  33.63     1:12.07 (38.44)     1:58.30 (46.23)     2:33.85 (35.55)
 11 Lee, Lauren               11 FOX-IL               2:50.34    2:34.52 REG    
                  33.51     1:14.54 (41.03)     1:58.79 (44.25)     2:34.52 (35.73)
 12 Baptista, Isabel          11 FOX-IL               2:47.02    2:37.46 REG    
                  34.20     1:15.62 (41.42)     2:00.36 (44.74)     2:37.46 (37.10)
 13 Alworth, Annika           12 WCS-IL               2:43.32    2:38.37 REG    
                  35.71     1:16.26 (40.55)     2:03.16 (46.90)     2:38.37 (35.21)
 14 Stege, Kristen            12 FOX-IL               2:39.14    2:38.94 REG    
                  36.05     1:19.14 (43.09)     2:04.59 (45.45)     2:38.94 (34.35)
 15 Savicevic, Mia            12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:40.72    2:39.05 REG    
                  36.52     1:17.04 (40.52)     2:02.56 (45.52)     2:39.05 (36.49)
 16 Lang, McKenzie            12 FOX-IL               2:46.91    2:41.85        
                  34.79     1:15.70 (40.91)     2:04.02 (48.32)     2:41.85 (37.83)
 17 Jasek, Mikayla            11 Delta-IL             2:44.87    2:42.23        
                  35.83     1:17.33 (41.50)     2:04.57 (47.24)     2:42.23 (37.66)
 18 Marty, Leah               12 FOX-IL               3:15.15    2:43.53        
                  33.71     1:15.70 (41.99)     2:04.68 (48.98)     2:43.53 (38.85)
 19 Hubbard, Abby             12 Delta-IL             2:45.80    2:47.23        
                  37.20     1:19.35 (42.15)     2:07.76 (48.41)     2:47.23 (39.47)
 20 Rinon, Gabriella-Marie    11 Delta-IL             2:52.32    2:47.82        
                  37.19     1:18.74 (41.55)     2:08.67 (49.93)     2:47.82 (39.15)
 21 Trnka, Jill               12 WCS-IL               3:01.20    2:48.25        
                  36.90     1:21.09 (44.19)     2:09.45 (48.36)     2:48.25 (38.80)
 22 Bansal, Eesha             12 FOX-IL               2:55.44    2:49.07        
                  37.14     1:21.34 (44.20)     2:11.46 (50.12)     2:49.07 (37.61)
 23 Tse, Meagan               12 FOX-IL               2:46.50    2:49.79        
                  37.43     1:19.40 (41.97)     2:10.58 (51.18)     2:49.79 (39.21)
 24 Carroll, Elaine           11 FOX-IL               2:52.20    2:50.24        
                  36.87     1:19.46 (42.59)     2:10.63 (51.17)     2:50.24 (39.61)
 25 Gregory, Penelope         11 FOX-IL               3:02.27    2:50.62        
                  34.99     1:18.45 (43.46)     2:09.49 (51.04)     2:50.62 (41.13)
 26 Devine, Nicole            12 WCS-IL               2:53.89    2:52.19        
                  40.30     1:23.12 (42.82)     2:14.94 (51.82)     2:52.19 (37.25)
 27 Brovkovych, Katya         12 FOX-IL               3:07.77    2:52.60        
                  36.62     1:18.95 (42.33)     2:10.28 (51.33)     2:52.60 (42.32)
 28 Finke, Amber              11 WCS-IL               2:54.91    2:54.55        
                  39.59     1:25.31 (45.72)     2:15.23 (49.92)     2:54.55 (39.32)
 29 Winiarski, Claire         12 FOX-IL               2:55.68    2:54.64        
                  37.74     1:21.87 (44.13)     2:16.69 (54.82)     2:54.64 (37.95)
 30 Bradish, Emily            11 Delta-IL             3:02.49    2:54.84        
                  42.06     1:24.09 (42.03)     2:14.81 (50.72)     2:54.84 (40.03)
 31 Post, Delaney             12 Delta-IL             2:59.89    2:55.23        
                  39.84     1:24.30 (44.46)     2:16.25 (51.95)     2:55.23 (38.98)
 32 Bartler, Olivia           12 WCS-IL               3:04.91    2:56.46        
                  37.43     1:24.66 (47.23)     2:18.49 (53.83)     2:56.46 (37.97)
 33 Rosenberg, Natalie        11 FOX-IL               2:55.93    2:57.47        
                  39.92     1:24.31 (44.39)     2:16.34 (52.03)     2:57.47 (41.13)
 34 Flentge, Jessica          11 Delta-IL             2:58.26    2:58.22        
                  42.44     1:27.67 (45.23)     2:18.64 (50.97)     2:58.22 (39.58)
 35 Szadorski, Abigail        11 Delta-IL             3:17.41    2:59.85        
                  42.58     1:26.39 (43.81)     2:20.46 (54.07)     2:59.85 (39.39)
 36 Luluquisin, Denisha Rome  11 Delta-IL             2:59.37    3:01.83        
                  37.33     1:23.74 (46.41)     2:21.25 (57.51)     3:01.83 (40.58)
 37 Khazen, Kaitlyn           11 Delta-IL             3:05.56    3:05.18        
                  40.74     1:26.67 (45.93)     2:20.64 (53.97)     3:05.18 (44.54)
 38 Townsend, Nora            12 WCS-IL               3:21.67    3:08.42        
                  41.10     1:28.36 (47.26)     2:20.90 (52.54)     3:08.42 (47.52)
 39 Newendyke, Alexis         12 WCS-IL                    NT    3:10.56        
                  42.47     1:32.33 (49.86)     2:29.56 (57.23)     3:10.56 (41.00)
 40 Fortelka, Anna            11 WCS-IL               3:09.30    3:17.49        
                  44.71     1:36.62 (51.91)     2:29.43 (52.81)     3:17.49 (48.06)
 41 Szadorski, Alexa          11 Delta-IL                  NT    3:19.03        
                  46.60     1:34.20 (47.60)     2:34.14 (59.94)     3:19.03 (44.89)
 42 Burau, Sarah              11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:28.26    3:23.84        
                  53.87     1:44.68 (50.81)     2:37.08 (52.40)     3:23.84 (46.76)
 43 Weber, Kayleigh           11 UN-IL                3:37.86    3:30.26        
                  47.61     1:40.06 (52.45)   2:41.32 (1:01.26)     3:30.26 (48.94)
 44 Ellibee, Kayla            12 WCS-IL                    NT    3:44.17        
                                1:46.95 ( )   2:59.83 (1:12.88)     3:44.17 (44.34)
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.69  10&U CHMP
        3:06.69  10&U REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knothe, Brian             10 Delta-IL             3:00.84    2:38.26 CHMP   
                  35.21     1:18.07 (42.86)     2:03.70 (45.63)     2:38.26 (34.56)
  2 Weng, Elmer               10 FOX-IL               2:44.36    2:42.04 CHMP   
                  36.20     1:15.40 (39.20)     2:02.96 (47.56)     2:42.04 (39.08)
  3 Conrads, Luke             10 UN-IL                3:15.52    2:43.50 CHMP   
                  36.92     1:18.90 (41.98)     2:09.09 (50.19)     2:43.50 (34.41)
  4 Deshpande, Arnav          10 FOX-IL               3:03.93    2:59.06 REG    
                  37.20     1:20.83 (43.63)     2:18.00 (57.17)     2:59.06 (41.06)
  5 Villeneuve, Evan          10 FOX-IL               2:35.00    3:02.37 REG    
                  40.49     1:24.69 (44.20)     2:19.79 (55.10)     3:02.37 (42.58)
  6 Capriola, Benjamin        10 RMSC-IL                   NT    3:04.76 REG    
                  41.09     1:31.39 (50.30)     2:22.59 (51.20)     3:04.76 (42.17)
  7 D'Autremont, Daniel       10 FOX-IL               3:45.00    3:05.23 REG    
                  42.32     1:29.15 (46.83)     2:23.84 (54.69)     3:05.23 (41.39)
  8 Burau, Dylan               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:30.97    3:10.83        
                  42.84     1:29.17 (46.33)     2:27.16 (57.99)     3:10.83 (43.67)
  9 Kuebelbeck, Blake         10 FOX-IL               2:58.62    3:12.88        
                  41.75     1:29.42 (47.67)   2:30.12 (1:00.70)     3:12.88 (42.76)
 10 Kasim, Ahmed               9 Delta-IL             3:20.18    3:24.09        
                  43.16     1:33.35 (50.19)   2:38.70 (1:05.35)     3:24.09 (45.39)
 11 O'Neil, Max                8 RMSC-IL                   NT    3:28.10        
                  53.47     1:45.92 (52.45)     2:44.67 (58.75)     3:28.10 (43.43)
 12 Garling, Coen             10 WCS-IL                    NT    3:58.13        
                  59.51     1:55.81 (56.30)   3:03.95 (1:08.14)     3:58.13 (54.18)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.09  11-12 CHMP
        2:42.89  11-12 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Subramanian, Sathya       12 FOX-IL               2:14.77    2:19.26 CHMP   
                  28.47     1:05.35 (36.88)     1:45.60 (40.25)     2:19.26 (33.66)
  2 Dybowski, Michael         12 WCS-IL               2:45.00    2:30.37 REG    
                  31.25     1:09.03 (37.78)     1:56.76 (47.73)     2:30.37 (33.61)
  3 Dai, Andrew               11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:29.33    2:30.38 REG    
                  31.05     1:11.02 (39.97)     1:55.53 (44.51)     2:30.38 (34.85)
  4 Ruhde, Ryan               12 FOX-IL               2:55.99    2:30.71 REG    
                  31.27     1:08.42 (37.15)     1:55.28 (46.86)     2:30.71 (35.43)
  5 Petersen, Robert          12 Delta-IL             2:35.65    2:30.92 REG    
                  30.86     1:09.05 (38.19)     1:57.42 (48.37)     2:30.92 (33.50)
  6 Diner, Brian              12 Delta-IL             2:33.66    2:33.32 REG    
                  34.04     1:16.29 (42.25)     1:59.16 (42.87)     2:33.32 (34.16)
  7 Schrey, Tanner            12 FOX-IL               2:33.18    2:35.66 REG    
                  31.87     1:12.36 (40.49)     1:57.64 (45.28)     2:35.66 (38.02)
  8 Knox, William             11 Delta-IL             2:36.18    2:37.40 REG    
                  34.95     1:15.55 (40.60)     2:01.98 (46.43)     2:37.40 (35.42)
  9 Weyandt, Matthew          12 Delta-IL             2:49.45    2:38.40 REG    
                  35.69     1:17.24 (41.55)     2:05.05 (47.81)     2:38.40 (33.35)
 10 Davidson, Eric            12 FOX-IL               2:47.31    2:39.26 REG    
                  36.83     1:16.21 (39.38)     2:06.79 (50.58)     2:39.26 (32.47)
 11 Quinlan, Brady            11 FOX-IL               2:43.86    2:41.79 REG    
                  34.13     1:15.45 (41.32)     2:05.47 (50.02)     2:41.79 (36.32)
 12 Li, Justin                11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:42.46    2:42.54 REG    
                  34.68     1:17.70 (43.02)     2:04.31 (46.61)     2:42.54 (38.23)
 13 Schmidt, Will             12 WCS-IL               2:52.16    2:43.06        
                  35.91     1:15.42 (39.51)     2:04.46 (49.04)     2:43.06 (38.60)
 14 Hall, Jake                12 FOX-IL               2:43.77    2:44.05        
                  34.94     1:17.79 (42.85)     2:04.97 (47.18)     2:44.05 (39.08)
 15 Kennedy, Adam             11 WCS-IL               2:51.75    2:46.74        
                  38.45     1:22.73 (44.28)     2:08.55 (45.82)     2:46.74 (38.19)
 16 Gorney, Matthew           12 Delta-IL             2:56.21    2:48.09        
                  39.87     1:19.17 (39.30)     2:10.38 (51.21)     2:48.09 (37.71)
 17 Dvorak, Alexander         11 Delta-IL             2:49.19    2:49.33        
                  36.56     1:20.20 (43.64)     2:12.10 (51.90)     2:49.33 (37.23)
 18 Waldusky, Preston         12 FOX-IL               3:05.67    2:55.34        
                  36.30     1:18.92 (42.62)     2:14.82 (55.90)     2:55.34 (40.52)
 19 Daugherty, Brian          12 FOX-IL               3:11.76    3:01.22        
                  36.67     1:20.15 (43.48)     2:19.31 (59.16)     3:01.22 (41.91)
 20 Benbow, Zachary           12 Delta-IL             3:12.30    3:09.20        
                  43.53     1:30.66 (47.13)     2:30.15 (59.49)     3:09.20 (39.05)
 21 Glyzewski, Benny          12 WCS-IL               3:29.47    3:09.66        
                  43.42     1:30.21 (46.79)     2:30.13 (59.92)     3:09.66 (39.53)
 22 Anderson, Jacob           12 Delta-IL                  NT    3:28.72        
                  46.65     1:37.52 (50.87)   2:44.63 (1:07.11)     3:28.72 (44.09)
 -- Conklin, Michael          11 Delta-IL             3:30.75         DQ        
 -- Koopman, Tyler            11 Delta-IL             3:42.44         DQ        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:55.79  13-14 CHMP
        5:25.49  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraus, Mariana            13 Delta-IL             4:52.57    4:55.19 CHMP   
                  32.24     1:09.98 (37.74)     1:47.58 (37.60)     2:24.61 (37.03)
        3:05.69 (41.08)     3:47.06 (41.37)     4:22.24 (35.18)     4:55.19 (32.95)
  2 Russell, Claire           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  4:59.30    4:56.14 REG    
                  33.88     1:12.37 (38.49)     1:50.75 (38.38)     2:28.71 (37.96)
        3:09.24 (40.53)     3:50.97 (41.73)     4:24.29 (33.32)     4:56.14 (31.85)
  3 Hey, Natalie              13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:01.22    5:01.84 REG    
                  32.21     1:10.64 (38.43)     1:47.99 (37.35)     2:25.50 (37.51)
        3:08.42 (42.92)     3:51.72 (43.30)     4:26.44 (34.72)     5:01.84 (35.40)
  4 Burling, Julia            13 FOX-IL               5:12.35    5:10.09 REG    
                  33.65     1:13.51 (39.86)     1:52.90 (39.39)     2:31.72 (38.82)
        3:12.52 (40.80)     3:53.88 (41.36)     4:32.79 (38.91)     5:10.09 (37.30)
  5 White, Georgia            13 Delta-IL             5:07.68    5:10.14 REG    
                  33.23     1:12.03 (38.80)     1:49.89 (37.86)     2:26.36 (36.47)
        3:13.33 (46.97)     4:00.62 (47.29)     4:36.15 (35.53)     5:10.14 (33.99)
  6 Hoekstra, Julia           13 FOX-IL               5:45.00    5:10.90 REG    
                  32.31     1:10.63 (38.32)     1:51.36 (40.73)     2:29.75 (38.39)
        3:16.08 (46.33)     4:00.73 (44.65)     4:36.21 (35.48)     5:10.90 (34.69)
  7 Lohman, Kayla             13 UN-IL                6:06.30    5:20.64 REG    
                  34.18     1:15.34 (41.16)     1:56.05 (40.71)     2:36.32 (40.27)
        3:21.31 (44.99)     4:05.88 (44.57)     4:43.87 (37.99)     5:20.64 (36.77)
  8 Evans, Riley              13 Delta-IL             5:17.15    5:21.47 REG    
                  33.48     1:12.68 (39.20)     1:53.37 (40.69)     2:34.04 (40.67)
        3:19.69 (45.65)     4:06.36 (46.67)     4:44.67 (38.31)     5:21.47 (36.80)
  9 Phillips, Ally            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    5:22.58 REG    
                  35.67     1:17.82 (42.15)     1:58.03 (40.21)     2:38.68 (40.65)
        3:25.09 (46.41)     4:12.49 (47.40)     4:48.11 (35.62)     5:22.58 (34.47)
 10 Egan, Marisa              13 FOX-IL               5:45.00    5:25.99        
                  33.15     1:10.93 (37.78)     1:50.05 (39.12)     2:30.92 (40.87)
        3:21.27 (50.35)     4:11.45 (50.18)     4:49.71 (38.26)     5:25.99 (36.28)
 11 Norris, Megan             13 Delta-IL             5:38.87    5:27.72        
                  35.76     1:18.28 (42.52)     1:58.62 (40.34)     2:38.81 (40.19)
        3:25.94 (47.13)     4:12.90 (46.96)     4:49.92 (37.02)     5:27.72 (37.80)
 12 Dobrolinsky, Megan        13 FOX-IL               6:00.00    5:35.74        
                  33.78     1:14.70 (40.92)     1:59.02 (44.32)     2:41.59 (42.57)
        3:30.49 (48.90)     4:19.94 (49.45)     4:58.64 (38.70)     5:35.74 (37.10)
 13 Gregory, Sadie            13 FOX-IL               5:55.00    5:36.17        
                  32.90     1:15.72 (42.82)     2:00.46 (44.74)     2:44.57 (44.11)
        3:33.00 (48.43)     4:21.00 (48.00)     5:00.40 (39.40)     5:36.17 (35.77)
 14 Harms, Kendall            13 Delta-IL             5:40.40    5:37.41        
                  35.67     1:17.15 (41.48)     1:59.60 (42.45)     2:42.09 (42.49)
        3:30.10 (48.01)     4:18.32 (48.22)     4:58.96 (40.64)     5:37.41 (38.45)
 15 Winiarski, Brynne         13 FOX-IL               5:34.79    5:38.61        
                  33.78     1:14.44 (40.66)     1:57.33 (42.89)     2:39.85 (42.52)
        3:28.84 (48.99)     4:19.44 (50.60)     4:59.89 (40.45)     5:38.61 (38.72)
 16 Fitch, Lindsey            13 WCS-IL                    NT    5:39.75        
                  35.87     1:18.63 (42.76)     2:02.25 (43.62)     2:47.93 (45.68)
        3:34.42 (46.49)     4:22.19 (47.77)     5:01.98 (39.79)     5:39.75 (37.77)
 17 Kelley, Jade              14 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    5:44.91        
                  35.94     1:19.35 (43.41)     2:01.73 (42.38)     2:45.06 (43.33)
        3:35.08 (50.02)     4:25.16 (50.08)     5:05.41 (40.25)     5:44.91 (39.50)
 18 Kirl, Maya                13 WCS-IL                    NT    5:49.64        
                  39.50     1:27.57 (48.07)     2:10.86 (43.29)     2:52.52 (41.66)
        3:45.19 (52.67)     4:36.88 (51.69)     5:14.36 (37.48)     5:49.64 (35.28)
 19 Kelley, Michaela          13 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    5:50.03        
                  40.77     1:27.02 (46.25)     2:11.25 (44.23)     2:55.33 (44.08)
        3:42.71 (47.38)     4:30.85 (48.14)     5:09.97 (39.12)     5:50.03 (40.06)
 20 Ramsbottom, Sydney        13 Delta-IL                  NT    5:54.01        
                  37.11     1:21.27 (44.16)     2:06.47 (45.20)     2:51.95 (45.48)
        3:42.35 (50.40)     4:34.49 (52.14)     5:14.32 (39.83)     5:54.01 (39.69)
 21 Roberts, Erin             13 FOX-IL               6:45.00    5:56.35        
                  39.27     1:25.39 (46.12)     2:11.71 (46.32)     2:57.97 (46.26)
        3:48.09 (50.12)     4:37.69 (49.60)     5:18.75 (41.06)     5:56.35 (37.60)
 22 Szymborski, Allison       13 Delta-IL                  NT    5:56.50        
                  38.75     1:29.83 (51.08)     2:13.51 (43.68)     2:57.51 (44.00)
        3:47.22 (49.71)     4:37.67 (50.45)     5:17.46 (39.79)     5:56.50 (39.04)
 23 Dietz, Addison            13 Delta-IL                  NT    6:01.59        
                  38.67     1:26.71 (48.04)     2:09.57 (42.86)     2:53.65 (44.08)
        3:45.14 (51.49)     4:36.27 (51.13)     5:18.60 (42.33)     6:01.59 (42.99)
 24 Murgas, Erin              13 Delta-IL                  NT    6:07.27        
                  36.77     1:20.96 (44.19)     2:06.77 (45.81)     2:52.95 (46.18)
        3:45.23 (52.28)     4:39.44 (54.21)     5:23.97 (44.53)     6:07.27 (43.30)
 25 Perino, Brianna           13 WCS-IL               6:25.42    6:15.08        
                  41.27     1:30.74 (49.47)     2:18.10 (47.36)     3:05.26 (47.16)
        3:58.45 (53.19)     4:52.76 (54.31)     5:35.04 (42.28)     6:15.08 (40.04)
 26 Kelley, Isabel            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    6:24.34        
                  41.70     1:32.87 (51.17)     2:18.18 (45.31)     3:03.52 (45.34)
        4:00.25 (56.73)     4:56.93 (56.68)     5:41.49 (44.56)     6:24.34 (42.85)
 27 Kennedy, Alex             13 WCS-IL                    NT    6:29.61        
                  45.56     1:40.07 (54.51)     2:27.69 (47.62)     3:15.81 (48.12)
        4:07.95 (52.14)     5:01.18 (53.23)     5:44.57 (43.39)     6:29.61 (45.04)
 28 Wiesner, Valerie          13 WCS-IL                    NT    6:55.77        
                  51.46   1:51.92 (1:00.46)   3:34.91 (1:42.99)                    
            4:27.66 ( )     5:22.40 (54.74)     6:09.52 (47.12)     6:55.77 (46.25)
 -- Ellis, Katie              13 WCS-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Todd, Kellyn              13 WCS-IL               6:28.99         DQ        
 -- Bruns, Stephanie          13 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.19  15&O CHMP
        5:19.19  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys, Gabby             16 Wheaton Swimming-IL  4:48.83    4:42.91 CHMP   
                  29.61     1:03.69 (34.08)     1:40.42 (36.73)     2:16.73 (36.31)
        2:58.84 (42.11)     3:40.27 (41.43)     4:11.86 (31.59)     4:42.91 (31.05)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:45.79  13-14 CHMP
        5:14.39  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jared            13 FOX-IL               4:42.53    4:28.74 CHMP   
                  28.93     1:02.34 (33.41)     1:36.51 (34.17)     2:10.76 (34.25)
        2:48.09 (37.33)     3:26.36 (38.27)     3:58.16 (31.80)     4:28.74 (30.58)
  2 Weng, Eric                14 FOX-IL               4:30.35    4:28.91 CHMP   
                  27.08       58.24 (31.16)     1:32.17 (33.93)     2:07.64 (35.47)
        2:47.43 (39.79)     3:27.07 (39.64)     3:59.11 (32.04)     4:28.91 (29.80)
  3 Clasen, Garrett           13 WCS-IL               4:38.13    4:30.53 CHMP   
                  29.04     1:02.95 (33.91)     1:38.30 (35.35)     2:14.03 (35.73)
        2:49.71 (35.68)     3:27.82 (38.11)     4:00.11 (32.29)     4:30.53 (30.42)
  4 Sesvold, Tyler            14 WCS-IL               4:37.45    4:34.91 CHMP   
                  27.82     1:00.16 (32.34)     1:36.08 (35.92)     2:11.35 (35.27)
        2:52.91 (41.56)     3:32.97 (40.06)     4:04.26 (31.29)     4:34.91 (30.65)
  5 Netzel, Ryan              13 Delta-IL             4:30.83    4:36.60 CHMP   
                  28.08     1:00.81 (32.73)     1:35.82 (35.01)     2:10.06 (34.24)
        2:53.49 (43.43)     3:35.48 (41.99)     4:05.99 (30.51)     4:36.60 (30.61)
  6 Ruan, John                13 FOX-IL               4:39.65    4:38.90 CHMP   
                  26.79       59.56 (32.77)     1:36.23 (36.67)     2:12.56 (36.33)
        2:53.72 (41.16)     3:35.22 (41.50)     4:07.86 (32.64)     4:38.90 (31.04)
  7 Wu, Kevin                 13 FOX-IL               4:44.84    4:40.56 CHMP   
                  27.13       57.98 (30.85)     1:34.70 (36.72)     2:11.60 (36.90)
        2:54.74 (43.14)     3:38.83 (44.09)     4:10.82 (31.99)     4:40.56 (29.74)
  8 Galante, Dan              14 UN-IL                4:42.97    4:41.07 CHMP   
                  29.06     1:02.94 (33.88)     1:41.13 (38.19)     2:18.73 (37.60)
        3:01.09 (42.36)     3:41.67 (40.58)     4:13.37 (31.70)     4:41.07 (27.70)
  9 McAveeney, JP             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  4:57.64    4:47.32 REG    
                  29.94     1:06.01 (36.07)     1:42.61 (36.60)     2:18.93 (36.32)
        2:57.92 (38.99)     3:39.38 (41.46)     4:14.61 (35.23)     4:47.32 (32.71)
 10 Rockwood, Gary            13 WCS-IL               4:59.22    4:48.22 REG    
                  32.23     1:09.38 (37.15)     1:48.27 (38.89)     2:27.21 (38.94)
        3:04.67 (37.46)     3:41.95 (37.28)     4:15.92 (33.97)     4:48.22 (32.30)
 11 Chen, Kyri                13 FOX-IL               5:00.51    4:49.77 REG    
                  29.99     1:05.70 (35.71)     1:41.57 (35.87)     2:18.43 (36.86)
        2:59.50 (41.07)     3:42.19 (42.69)     4:16.90 (34.71)     4:49.77 (32.87)
 12 Carter, Trevor            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    4:55.16 REG    
                  32.42     1:09.92 (37.50)     1:47.82 (37.90)     2:27.00 (39.18)
        3:07.44 (40.44)     3:49.89 (42.45)     4:23.41 (33.52)     4:55.16 (31.75)
 13 Hiss, Jack                13 Delta-IL                  NT    4:58.63 REG    
                  30.23     1:07.75 (37.52)     1:45.09 (37.34)     2:21.65 (36.56)
        3:05.13 (43.48)     3:48.41 (43.28)     4:24.28 (35.87)     4:58.63 (34.35)
 14 Keefe, Brett              14 RMSC-IL              5:24.99    5:01.11 REG    
                  31.52     1:10.59 (39.07)     1:49.09 (38.50)     2:27.38 (38.29)
        3:08.45 (41.07)     3:50.55 (42.10)     4:27.09 (36.54)     5:01.11 (34.02)
 15 Reese, Sam                14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  6:02.87    5:03.32 REG    
                  29.81     1:03.40 (33.59)     1:40.51 (37.11)     2:17.38 (36.87)
        3:03.13 (45.75)     3:49.28 (46.15)     4:26.79 (37.51)     5:03.32 (36.53)
 16 McCue, Connor             14 WCS-IL               5:17.75    5:04.56 REG    
                  30.75     1:10.98 (40.23)     1:49.58 (38.60)     2:29.91 (40.33)
        3:10.79 (40.88)     3:54.37 (43.58)     4:31.78 (37.41)     5:04.56 (32.78)
 17 Ebert, Matthew            14 WCS-IL               5:30.05    5:05.04 REG    
                  33.92     1:15.92 (42.00)     1:56.14 (40.22)     2:36.11 (39.97)
        3:17.38 (41.27)     3:58.96 (41.58)     4:33.06 (34.10)     5:05.04 (31.98)
 18 Kelley, Jack              14 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    5:05.42 REG    
                  32.21     1:10.75 (38.54)     1:47.00 (36.25)     2:23.20 (36.20)
        3:06.21 (43.01)     3:50.82 (44.61)     4:28.17 (37.35)     5:05.42 (37.25)
 19 Fox, Duncan               13 FOX-IL               7:00.00    5:12.79 REG    
                  37.94     1:20.94 (43.00)     2:08.58 (47.64)     2:58.84 (50.26)
        3:50.65 (51.81)     4:32.26 (41.61)     5:12.79 (40.53)                    
 20 Tak, Joshua               13 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    5:18.07        
                  34.75     1:17.29 (42.54)     1:57.38 (40.09)     2:38.31 (40.93)
        3:20.31 (42.00)     4:04.02 (43.71)     4:41.16 (37.14)     5:18.07 (36.91)
 21 Bibo, Jonathan            13 FOX-IL               6:15.00    5:20.85        
                  35.00     1:18.64 (43.64)     1:59.73 (41.09)     2:41.70 (41.97)
        3:24.95 (43.25)     4:10.49 (45.54)     4:47.15 (36.66)     5:20.85 (33.70)
 22 Mui, Marvin               13 FOX-IL               7:00.00    5:22.30        
                  35.43     1:15.95 (40.52)     1:58.60 (42.65)     2:41.46 (42.86)
        3:23.83 (42.37)     4:07.54 (43.71)     4:46.54 (39.00)     5:22.30 (35.76)
 23 Wang, Andy                13 FOX-IL               6:45.00    5:25.72        
                  34.81     1:15.34 (40.53)     1:55.91 (40.57)     2:36.94 (41.03)
        3:21.07 (44.13)     4:05.81 (44.74)     4:46.35 (40.54)     5:25.72 (39.37)
 24 Kuebelbeck, Todd          14 FOX-IL               5:32.38    5:31.19        
                  35.63     1:20.27 (44.64)     2:00.48 (40.21)     2:40.91 (40.43)
        3:27.15 (46.24)     4:13.70 (46.55)     4:52.85 (39.15)     5:31.19 (38.34)
 25 Kelley, Patrick           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    5:32.02        
                  31.84     1:09.33 (37.49)     1:51.70 (42.37)     2:35.55 (43.85)
        3:25.52 (49.97)     4:16.18 (50.66)     4:54.66 (38.48)     5:32.02 (37.36)
 26 Griffin, Liam             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    5:39.79        
                  37.52     1:22.40 (44.88)     2:06.47 (44.07)     2:48.16 (41.69)
        3:36.07 (47.91)     4:24.90 (48.83)     5:01.27 (36.37)     5:39.79 (38.52)
 27 Zhou, Justin              13 FOX-IL                    NT    5:44.09        
                  33.76     1:14.55 (40.79)     1:58.47 (43.92)     2:40.53 (42.06)
        3:31.28 (50.75)     4:23.22 (51.94)     5:05.74 (42.52)     5:44.09 (38.35)
 28 Basar, Alper              13 FOX-IL               6:30.00    5:51.75        
                  39.85     1:29.22 (49.37)     2:13.85 (44.63)     2:57.87 (44.02)
        3:46.93 (49.06)     4:36.10 (49.17)     5:15.65 (39.55)     5:51.75 (36.10)
 29 Ruhde, Nathan             14 FOX-IL               7:30.00    5:54.51        
                  37.35     1:20.69 (43.34)     2:05.23 (44.54)     2:51.32 (46.09)
        3:42.80 (51.48)     4:34.73 (51.93)     5:16.13 (41.40)     5:54.51 (38.38)
 30 Fortelka, Robert          13 WCS-IL                    NT    6:12.07        
                  35.91     1:24.96 (49.05)     2:09.79 (44.83)     2:54.82 (45.03)
        3:52.75 (57.93)     4:50.41 (57.66)     5:31.98 (41.57)     6:12.07 (40.09)
 31 Johnson, Gabriel          13 FOX-IL               7:00.00    6:14.20        
                  42.09     1:34.00 (51.91)     2:19.49 (45.49)     3:06.02 (46.53)
        3:59.30 (53.28)     4:54.05 (54.75)     5:34.76 (40.71)     6:14.20 (39.44)
 -- Hernandez, Joseph         14 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Cook, Tyler               13 WCS-IL               4:57.21         DQ        
 -- Singh, Shalin             14 FOX-IL               5:41.20         DQ        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.29  15&O CHMP
        4:59.49  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jordan           16 FOX-IL               4:34.23    4:23.84 CHMP   
                  28.16     1:00.38 (32.22)     1:35.73 (35.35)     2:11.38 (35.65)
        2:46.90 (35.52)     3:22.83 (35.93)     3:53.72 (30.89)     4:23.84 (30.12)
  2 McDaniel, Logan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  4:30.15    4:24.36 CHMP   
                  27.61       59.47 (31.86)     1:32.82 (33.35)     2:05.28 (32.46)
        2:43.87 (38.59)     3:22.53 (38.66)     3:53.94 (31.41)     4:24.36 (30.42)
  3 Netzel, Alex              16 Delta-IL             4:09.46    4:25.19 CHMP   
                  28.13     1:00.38 (32.25)     1:33.88 (33.50)     2:06.96 (33.08)
        2:45.82 (38.86)     3:24.99 (39.17)     3:56.17 (31.18)     4:25.19 (29.02)
  4 Laleian, Alex             17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  4:11.63    4:25.34 CHMP   
                  27.77       59.49 (31.72)     1:35.38 (35.89)     2:11.68 (36.30)
        2:48.87 (37.19)     3:27.06 (38.19)     3:57.03 (29.97)     4:25.34 (28.31)
  5 Guist, Tyler              15 Delta-IL             4:25.00    4:28.80 CHMP   
                  27.72     1:00.52 (32.80)     1:33.94 (33.42)     2:06.69 (32.75)
        2:47.68 (40.99)     3:28.54 (40.86)     3:59.58 (31.04)     4:28.80 (29.22)
  6 Wang, Hanway              17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  4:21.01    4:30.85 CHMP   
                  27.62       59.64 (32.02)     1:35.23 (35.59)     2:10.26 (35.03)
        2:49.63 (39.37)     3:28.59 (38.96)     4:00.77 (32.18)     4:30.85 (30.08)
  7 Wang, Bebe                15 FOX-IL               4:33.76    4:32.42 REG    
                  29.46     1:02.70 (33.24)     1:38.59 (35.89)     2:13.95 (35.36)
        2:52.30 (38.35)     3:31.54 (39.24)     4:02.69 (31.15)     4:32.42 (29.73)
  8 Howley, Brendan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  4:22.17    4:34.84 REG    
                  27.60       59.76 (32.16)     1:35.72 (35.96)     2:12.32 (36.60)
        2:50.95 (38.63)     3:29.18 (38.23)     4:02.61 (33.43)     4:34.84 (32.23)
  9 Motoyama, Kai             15 FOX-IL               4:40.03    4:39.74 REG    
                  28.74     1:02.47 (33.73)     1:40.05 (37.58)     2:17.76 (37.71)
        2:56.33 (38.57)     3:35.47 (39.14)     4:08.29 (32.82)     4:39.74 (31.45)
 10 Hsu, Michael              15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  4:38.21    4:44.17 REG    
                  29.43     1:03.39 (33.96)     1:40.41 (37.02)     2:16.92 (36.51)
        2:58.67 (41.75)     3:40.63 (41.96)     4:13.04 (32.41)     4:44.17 (31.13)
 11 Reminger, Tommy           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:09.09    4:44.90 REG    
                  27.33       58.05 (30.72)     1:34.57 (36.52)     2:11.18 (36.61)
        2:54.03 (42.85)     3:38.70 (44.67)     4:12.16 (33.46)     4:44.90 (32.74)
 12 Padlo, Cody               16 Delta-IL             4:50.00    4:48.47 REG    
                  29.06     1:03.74 (34.68)     1:41.54 (37.80)     2:19.23 (37.69)
        3:02.06 (42.83)     3:45.05 (42.99)     4:17.33 (32.28)     4:48.47 (31.14)
 13 Dunn, Thomas              15 Delta-IL             5:39.23    5:18.17        
                  32.56     1:13.96 (41.40)     1:54.68 (40.72)     2:33.91 (39.23)
        3:21.20 (47.29)     4:06.51 (45.31)     4:43.25 (36.74)     5:18.17 (34.92)
 14 Todd, Connor              15 WCS-IL               6:06.20    6:06.22        
                  36.26     1:25.36 (49.10)     2:11.66 (46.30)     2:57.68 (46.02)
        3:51.37 (53.69)     4:46.02 (54.65)     5:26.57 (40.55)     6:06.22 (39.65)
 -- Laleian, Theo             16 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:51.68         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.19  10&U CHMP
        2:42.09  10&U REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guist, Corinne            10 Delta-IL             2:57.09    2:42.60        
                  35.34     1:18.00 (42.66)     2:02.73 (44.73)     2:42.60 (39.87)
  2 Nalley, Katie             10 Delta-IL             2:44.25    2:44.39        
                  37.23   2:44.39 (2:07.16)                                        
  3 Lipnick, Mackenzie        10 Delta-IL             3:11.53    2:51.64        
                  37.44     1:23.32 (45.88)     2:09.35 (46.03)     2:51.64 (42.29)
  4 White, Carson             10 Delta-IL             3:07.89    3:01.34        
                  39.75     1:27.59 (47.84)     2:17.20 (49.61)     3:01.34 (44.14)
  5 Giles, Hannah             10 Delta-IL             3:29.99    3:03.13        
                  42.60     1:30.33 (47.73)     2:18.79 (48.46)     3:03.13 (44.34)
  6 Gorney, Michelle          10 Delta-IL             3:11.70    3:06.27        
                  40.91     1:28.33 (47.42)     2:17.61 (49.28)     3:06.27 (48.66)
  7 Franklin, Magen            8 RMSC-IL                   NT    3:12.07        
                  43.26     1:33.79 (50.53)     2:24.44 (50.65)     3:12.07 (47.63)
  8 Rosedale, Autumn          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:44.04    3:15.86        
                  44.59     1:36.72 (52.13)     2:29.22 (52.50)     3:15.86 (46.64)
  9 Marriott, Kaili            9 FOX-IL               3:28.00    3:17.67        
                  45.06     1:36.92 (51.86)     2:29.93 (53.01)     3:17.67 (47.74)
 10 Diner, Chloe               8 Delta-IL             3:33.04    3:18.45        
                  42.79     1:34.30 (51.51)     2:28.98 (54.68)     3:18.45 (49.47)
 11 Sell, Maddie               9 FOX-IL               3:45.00    3:19.28        
                  43.81     1:35.97 (52.16)     2:30.15 (54.18)     3:19.28 (49.13)
 12 Hetterich, Isabelle        9 Delta-IL                  NT    3:27.61        
                  46.48     1:40.06 (53.58)     2:34.59 (54.53)     3:27.61 (53.02)
 13 Szymborski, Kaylee        10 Delta-IL             3:39.45    3:29.05        
                  49.74     1:45.57 (55.83)     2:39.86 (54.29)     3:29.05 (49.19)
 14 Ricken, Elizabeth          9 Delta-IL                  NT    3:36.97        
                  48.20     1:43.46 (55.26)     2:43.37 (59.91)     3:36.97 (53.60)
 15 Grosklaus, Kennedy         8 Delta-IL                  NT    3:39.40        
                  49.99     1:46.29 (56.30)   3:39.40 (1:53.11)         3:39.40 ( )
 16 Francisco, Julianne Bryc  10 Delta-IL                  NT    3:44.36        
                  47.76     1:45.32 (57.56)   2:47.60 (1:02.28)     3:44.36 (56.76)
 17 Noworul, Alyssa            9 Delta-IL             4:08.40    3:47.82        
                  49.54   1:49.99 (1:00.45)     2:49.24 (59.25)     3:47.82 (58.58)
 18 Kilaru, Rishita            9 FOX-IL               3:45.00    3:51.60        
                  49.69   1:49.84 (1:00.15)     2:48.36 (58.52)   3:51.60 (1:03.24)
 -- Lightfoot, Reagan          9 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.49  11-12 CHMP
        2:22.39  11-12 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paige              12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:09.10    2:12.07 REG    
                  30.07     1:02.92 (32.85)     1:37.29 (34.37)     2:12.07 (34.78)
  2 Hartel, Christina         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:25.36    2:20.84 REG    
                  31.65     1:07.07 (35.42)     1:44.41 (37.34)     2:20.84 (36.43)
  3 Haake, Elissa             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    2:21.38 REG    
                  30.71     1:06.10 (35.39)     1:43.90 (37.80)     2:21.38 (37.48)
  4 Oliver, Raegan            12 FOX-IL               2:27.20    2:24.31        
                  32.76     1:09.67 (36.91)     1:48.55 (38.88)     2:24.31 (35.76)
  5 Poedtke, Sarah            12 FOX-IL               2:32.02    2:28.65        
                  33.62     1:10.93 (37.31)     1:49.93 (39.00)     2:28.65 (38.72)
  6 Hung, Elizabeth           11 FOX-IL               2:42.04    2:36.50        
                  35.09     1:15.79 (40.70)     1:57.97 (42.18)     2:36.50 (38.53)
  7 Shields, Lauren           11 RMSC-IL                   NT    2:38.82        
                  35.44     1:17.08 (41.64)     1:58.74 (41.66)     2:38.82 (40.08)
  8 Nufer, Peyton             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:39.74    2:39.47        
                  36.09     1:16.76 (40.67)     1:58.52 (41.76)     2:39.47 (40.95)
  9 Karan, Meg                11 FOX-IL               2:43.73    2:40.23        
                  36.06     1:16.99 (40.93)     2:00.21 (43.22)     2:40.23 (40.02)
 10 Kelly, Aoife              12 FOX-IL               2:50.36    2:43.72        
                  35.14     1:14.20 (39.06)     1:56.00 (41.80)     2:43.72 (47.72)
 11 Gray, Rebecca             11 FOX-IL               3:15.22    2:52.27        
                  38.55     1:24.32 (45.77)     2:08.82 (44.50)     2:52.27 (43.45)
 12 Bansal, Deeya             11 FOX-IL               2:52.34    3:04.91        
                  40.99     1:28.90 (47.91)     2:18.16 (49.26)     3:04.91 (46.75)
 -- Pikturna, Abby            11 FOX-IL               2:51.61        DNF        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.79  10&U CHMP
        2:42.59  10&U REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Sam                 10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:44.98    2:30.54 REG    
                  33.99     1:12.60 (38.61)     1:52.32 (39.72)     2:30.54 (38.22)
  2 Hutchinson, Todd          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:44.94    2:34.50 REG    
                  33.87     1:14.35 (40.48)   2:34.50 (1:20.15)                    
  3 Fry, Will                 10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:50.91    2:39.90 REG    
                  36.71     1:17.74 (41.03)     1:58.87 (41.13)     2:39.90 (41.03)
  4 O'Neil, Jack              10 RMSC-IL              2:54.03    2:44.48        
                  37.50     1:18.83 (41.33)     1:57.78 (38.95)     2:44.48 (46.70)
  5 Hawkins, Jack              8 Delta-IL                  NT    2:50.74        
                  36.98     1:20.34 (43.36)     2:07.35 (47.01)     2:50.74 (43.39)
  6 DeMarco, Jack             10 Delta-IL                  NT    3:11.62        
                  43.50     1:33.03 (49.53)     2:23.93 (50.90)     3:11.62 (47.69)
  7 Du, Andrew                10 FOX-IL               3:45.00    3:32.06        
                  43.84     1:41.27 (57.43)     2:39.17 (57.90)     3:32.06 (52.89)
  8 Cameron, Carter           10 FOX-IL               5:00.52    3:33.67        
                  43.30     1:40.36 (57.06)     2:40.18 (59.82)     3:33.67 (53.49)
  9 Dunn, Aiden                9 FOX-IL               3:45.00    3:44.79        
                  48.84     1:46.52 (57.68)   2:47.72 (1:01.20)     3:44.79 (57.07)
 10 Wilson, Jacob             10 Delta-IL                  NT    4:03.19        
                  51.74                             3:01.75 ( )   4:03.19 (1:01.44)
 -- Hodge, Mason              10 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.29  11-12 CHMP
        2:22.19  11-12 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Liam          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:58.63    2:03.25 CHMP   
                  28.17       59.28 (31.11)     1:31.77 (32.49)     2:03.25 (31.48)
  2 Yuan, Joey                12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:07.86    2:08.56 CHMP   
                  28.18     1:00.23 (32.05)     1:34.36 (34.13)     2:08.56 (34.20)
  3 Deshpande, Aayush         12 FOX-IL               2:11.08    2:09.51 REG    
                  29.31     1:02.06 (32.75)     1:36.40 (34.34)     2:09.51 (33.11)
  4 Ridinger, Gage            12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:13.02    2:13.58 REG    
                  29.98     1:03.39 (33.41)     1:38.83 (35.44)     2:13.58 (34.75)
  5 Villeneuve, Elliot        12 FOX-IL               2:38.67    2:17.71 REG    
                  31.59     1:06.51 (34.92)     1:42.47 (35.96)     2:17.71 (35.24)
  6 Long, Whit                12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:24.78    2:21.85 REG    
                  33.13     1:09.00 (35.87)     1:46.04 (37.04)     2:21.85 (35.81)
  7 Katzbeck, Ben             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:25.67    2:26.53        
                  34.37     1:11.67 (37.30)     1:50.04 (38.37)     2:26.53 (36.49)
  8 Sampias, Cole             11 FOX-IL               2:29.81    2:30.34        
                  32.84     1:11.14 (38.30)     1:51.64 (40.50)     2:30.34 (38.70)
  9 Nagori, Rohan             11 FOX-IL               2:37.71    2:30.72        
                  34.00     1:12.74 (38.74)     1:52.90 (40.16)     2:30.72 (37.82)
 10 Kim, Ethan                12 FOX-IL               2:46.98    2:38.04        
                  35.13     1:15.32 (40.19)     1:57.36 (42.04)     2:38.04 (40.68)
 11 Thirkateh, Praneet        12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:52.54    2:42.48        
                  35.54     1:17.34 (41.80)     2:02.47 (45.13)     2:42.48 (40.01)
 12 D'Autremont, Andrew       12 FOX-IL               3:33.33    2:51.44        
                  38.97     1:23.66 (44.69)     2:09.58 (45.92)     2:51.44 (41.86)
 13 Sell, Collin              11 FOX-IL               3:09.32    2:55.50        
                  39.23     1:24.31 (45.08)     2:11.80 (47.49)     2:55.50 (43.70)
 14 Dunn, Alexander           11 FOX-IL               3:31.23    3:34.40        
                  45.26     1:40.20 (54.94)     2:34.96 (54.76)     3:34.40 (59.44)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.19  13-14 CHMP
        5:59.89  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Claire           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:20.51    5:27.44 REG    
                  30.07     1:01.72 (31.65)     1:34.26 (32.54)     2:07.27 (33.01)
        2:40.34 (33.07)     3:13.61 (33.27)     3:47.06 (33.45)     4:20.50 (33.44)
        4:54.06 (33.56)     5:27.44 (33.38)                                        
  2 Hey, Natalie              13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:32.75    5:37.98 REG    
                  30.37     1:03.52 (33.15)     1:37.48 (33.96)     2:11.68 (34.20)
        2:46.24 (34.56)     3:20.56 (34.32)     3:55.14 (34.58)     4:29.53 (34.39)
        5:04.26 (34.73)     5:37.98 (33.72)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Delaney         13 RMSC-IL              5:57.93    5:51.42 REG    
                  31.66     1:06.06 (34.40)     1:41.97 (35.91)     2:17.94 (35.97)
        2:54.01 (36.07)     3:29.52 (35.51)     4:05.96 (36.44)     4:41.79 (35.83)
        5:17.91 (36.12)     5:51.42 (33.51)                                        
  4 Phillips, Ally            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:48.66    5:54.12 REG    
                  32.08     1:07.75 (35.67)     1:44.65 (36.90)     2:21.28 (36.63)
        2:56.90 (35.62)     3:32.27 (35.37)     4:08.45 (36.18)     4:44.83 (36.38)
        5:19.63 (34.80)     5:54.12 (34.49)                                        
  5 Kelley, Jade              14 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    6:26.03        
                  34.12     1:12.29 (38.17)     1:51.34 (39.05)     2:30.42 (39.08)
        3:09.36 (38.94)     3:49.19 (39.83)     4:29.20 (40.01)     5:08.24 (39.04)
        5:47.96 (39.72)     6:26.03 (38.07)                                        
  6 Diner, Amanda             14 Delta-IL             6:49.12    6:27.54        
                  33.88     1:13.10 (39.22)     1:53.24 (40.14)     2:32.21 (38.97)
        3:12.12 (39.91)     3:52.62 (40.50)     4:31.46 (38.84)     5:10.51 (39.05)
        5:50.21 (39.70)     6:27.54 (37.33)                                        
  7 Kelley, Michaela          13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  6:53.06    6:37.62        
                  34.83     1:13.68 (38.85)     1:53.49 (39.81)     2:34.33 (40.84)
        3:14.89 (40.56)     3:55.74 (40.85)     4:36.78 (41.04)     5:17.93 (41.15)
        5:58.24 (40.31)     6:37.62 (39.38)                                        
  8 Schoepfer, Catie          13 RMSC-IL                   NT    6:42.54        
                  35.68     1:16.01 (40.33)     1:57.43 (41.42)     2:38.14 (40.71)
        3:19.45 (41.31)     3:59.94 (40.49)     4:40.11 (40.17)     5:20.92 (40.81)
        6:02.09 (41.17)     6:42.54 (40.45)                                        
  9 Barry, Jessica            13 FOX-IL               7:02.32    6:51.71        
                  34.27     1:13.62 (39.35)     1:54.56 (40.94)     2:36.91 (42.35)
        3:19.25 (42.34)     4:00.54 (41.29)     4:43.05 (42.51)     5:27.12 (44.07)
        6:09.90 (42.78)     6:51.71 (41.81)                                        
 10 Kelley, Isabel            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  6:58.10    6:55.06        
                  36.90     1:18.82 (41.92)     2:01.65 (42.83)     2:43.53 (41.88)
        3:25.97 (42.44)     4:08.81 (42.84)     4:51.27 (42.46)     5:33.87 (42.60)
        6:16.02 (42.15)     6:55.06 (39.04)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:17.49  15&O CHMP
        5:49.19  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys, Gabby             16 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:12.44    5:09.63 CHMP   
                  28.65       59.98 (31.33)     1:31.16 (31.18)     2:02.27 (31.11)
        2:33.87 (31.60)     3:05.25 (31.38)     3:36.71 (31.46)     4:08.15 (31.44)
        4:39.81 (31.66)     5:09.63 (29.82)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:15.29  13-14 CHMP
        5:46.79  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galante, Dan              14 UN-IL                5:14.16    5:07.66 CHMP   
                  28.35       59.14 (30.79)     1:30.64 (31.50)     2:01.89 (31.25)
        2:33.07 (31.18)     3:04.57 (31.50)     3:36.02 (31.45)     4:07.41 (31.39)
        4:38.29 (30.88)     5:07.66 (29.37)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Jacob         14 FOX-IL               5:16.02    5:11.61 CHMP   
                  27.53   1:30.40 (1:02.87)                             2:02.70 ( )
        2:34.55 (31.85)     3:06.75 (32.20)                             4:10.52 ( )
        4:41.81 (31.29)     5:11.61 (29.80)                                        
  3 Simpson, Jared            13 FOX-IL               5:14.84    5:12.12 CHMP   
                  28.78       59.40 (30.62)     1:31.42 (32.02)     2:03.52 (32.10)
        2:35.45 (31.93)     3:07.46 (32.01)     3:39.25 (31.79)     4:10.80 (31.55)
        4:41.88 (31.08)     5:12.12 (30.24)                                        
  4 Ruan, John                13 FOX-IL               5:15.15    5:17.02 REG    
                  27.77       59.09 (31.32)     1:31.33 (32.24)     2:03.51 (32.18)
        2:35.62 (32.11)     3:08.17 (32.55)     3:41.32 (33.15)     4:14.19 (32.87)
        4:46.41 (32.22)     5:17.02 (30.61)                                        
  5 Wu, Kevin                 13 FOX-IL               5:27.59    5:18.36 REG    
                  28.58     1:00.00 (31.42)     1:32.38 (32.38)     2:04.86 (32.48)
        2:37.44 (32.58)     3:10.44 (33.00)     3:43.74 (33.30)     4:16.84 (33.10)
        4:48.89 (32.05)     5:18.36 (29.47)                                        
  6 McAveeney, JP             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:31.17    5:18.74 REG    
                  28.79     1:00.50 (31.71)   2:05.69 (1:05.19)     2:38.73 (33.04)
                                3:11.13 ( )     3:43.88 (32.75)     4:16.89 (33.01)
        4:48.86 (31.97)     5:18.74 (29.88)                                        
  7 Carter, Trevor            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:27.71    5:25.35 REG    
                  28.96     1:01.11 (32.15)     1:34.36 (33.25)     2:07.18 (32.82)
        2:40.25 (33.07)     3:13.62 (33.37)     3:47.16 (33.54)     4:19.86 (32.70)
        4:52.96 (33.10)     5:25.35 (32.39)                                        
  8 Reese, Sam                14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:23.56    5:26.21 REG    
                  30.92     1:02.35 (31.43)     1:34.38 (32.03)     2:06.50 (32.12)
        2:39.32 (32.82)     3:13.01 (33.69)     3:47.08 (34.07)     4:20.49 (33.41)
        4:55.49 (35.00)     5:26.21 (30.72)                                        
  9 Kelley, Jack              14 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    5:41.79 REG    
                  29.95     1:03.71 (33.76)     1:38.13 (34.42)     2:12.57 (34.44)
        2:47.18 (34.61)     3:21.14 (33.96)     3:56.49 (35.35)     4:31.67 (35.18)
        5:06.83 (35.16)     5:41.79 (34.96)                                        
 10 Rosas, Justin             14 Delta-IL             5:50.59    5:50.29        
                  30.28     1:03.72 (33.44)     1:38.87 (35.15)     2:13.70 (34.83)
        2:48.99 (35.29)     3:25.15 (36.16)     4:01.56 (36.41)     4:38.60 (37.04)
        5:15.21 (36.61)     5:50.29 (35.08)                                        
 11 Kay, Daryl                13 RMSC-IL              7:15.22    5:52.12        
                  31.66     1:05.65 (33.99)     1:42.02 (36.37)     2:17.82 (35.80)
        2:53.82 (36.00)     3:28.64 (34.82)     4:05.04 (36.40)     4:41.32 (36.28)
        5:18.56 (37.24)     5:52.12 (33.56)                                        
 12 Tak, Joshua               13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:54.71    6:07.23        
                  32.21     1:08.61 (36.40)     1:45.87 (37.26)     2:23.51 (37.64)
        3:00.43 (36.92)     3:37.18 (36.75)     4:15.53 (38.35)     4:53.64 (38.11)
        5:31.68 (38.04)     6:07.23 (35.55)                                        
 13 Kelley, Patrick           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    6:09.28        
                  31.36     1:06.49 (35.13)     1:43.48 (36.99)     2:20.62 (37.14)
        2:59.03 (38.41)     3:35.79 (36.76)     4:14.32 (38.53)     4:52.74 (38.42)
        5:31.81 (39.07)     6:09.28 (37.47)                                        
 14 Griffin, Liam             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  6:13.95    6:10.74        
                  32.45     1:09.29 (36.84)     1:47.36 (38.07)     2:25.54 (38.18)
        3:01.05 (35.51)     3:38.39 (37.34)     4:16.04 (37.65)     4:54.44 (38.40)
        5:33.54 (39.10)     6:10.74 (37.20)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:57.09  15&O CHMP
        5:26.79  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laleian, Alex             17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  4:44.75    4:56.19 CHMP   
                  26.74       55.57 (28.83)     1:25.18 (29.61)     1:55.65 (30.47)
        2:25.99 (30.34)     2:56.38 (30.39)     3:26.76 (30.38)     3:57.00 (30.24)
        4:26.84 (29.84)     4:56.19 (29.35)                                        
  2 Reminger, Tommy           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  4:44.61    4:57.63 REG    
                  26.37       55.33 (28.96)     1:25.09 (29.76)     1:55.20 (30.11)
        2:25.19 (29.99)     2:55.33 (30.14)     3:25.67 (30.34)     3:56.23 (30.56)
        4:27.23 (31.00)     4:57.63 (30.40)                                        
  3 Lohman, Taggart           15 UN-IL                4:57.45    5:00.32 REG    
                  27.05       56.55 (29.50)     1:26.67 (30.12)     1:57.05 (30.38)
        2:27.63 (30.58)     2:58.26 (30.63)     3:29.08 (30.82)     4:00.21 (31.13)
        4:30.91 (30.70)     5:00.32 (29.41)                                        
  4 Bullard, Connor           16 RMSC-IL              4:56.20    5:01.26 REG    
                  27.24       56.31 (29.07)     1:26.32 (30.01)     1:57.24 (30.92)
        2:27.66 (30.42)     2:58.75 (31.09)     3:30.51 (31.76)     4:01.71 (31.20)
        4:32.51 (30.80)     5:01.26 (28.75)                                        
  5 Howley, Brendan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  4:52.16    5:01.92 REG    
                  26.73       55.76 (29.03)     1:25.58 (29.82)     1:55.94 (30.36)
        2:26.44 (30.50)     2:57.46 (31.02)     3:28.68 (31.22)     4:00.20 (31.52)
        4:31.73 (31.53)     5:01.92 (30.19)                                        
  6 Rentner, Zachary          17 Sharks-IL            4:58.47    5:02.69 REG    
                  26.29       55.31 (29.02)     1:25.25 (29.94)     1:55.58 (30.33)
        2:26.22 (30.64)     2:57.46 (31.24)     3:28.88 (31.42)                    
            4:33.27 ( )     5:02.69 (29.42)                                        
  7 Schwers, Michael          15 FOX-IL               4:55.58    5:03.41 REG    
                  25.44       54.76 (29.32)     1:24.81 (30.05)     1:55.57 (30.76)
        2:26.63 (31.06)     2:58.28 (31.65)     3:29.81 (31.53)     4:01.48 (31.67)
        4:33.20 (31.72)     5:03.41 (30.21)                                        
  8 McDaniel, Logan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:05.19    5:03.72 REG    
                  27.57       57.91 (30.34)     1:28.33 (30.42)     1:58.84 (30.51)
        2:29.65 (30.81)     3:00.34 (30.69)     3:31.36 (31.02)     4:02.81 (31.45)
        4:33.92 (31.11)     5:03.72 (29.80)                                        
  9 Quinn, A.J.               15 FOX-IL               5:05.57    5:07.08 REG    
                  27.80       58.31 (30.51)     1:29.61 (31.30)     2:00.63 (31.02)
        2:31.54 (30.91)     3:02.16 (30.62)     3:33.64 (31.48)     4:05.45 (31.81)
        4:36.33 (30.88)     5:07.08 (30.75)                                        
 10 Wang, Hanway              17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:04.20    5:07.77 REG    
                  27.51       58.57 (31.06)     1:29.86 (31.29)     2:01.92 (32.06)
        2:33.58 (31.66)     3:04.85 (31.27)     3:36.38 (31.53)     4:07.42 (31.04)
        4:38.44 (31.02)     5:07.77 (29.33)                                        
 11 Ciezczak, Matt            16 FOX-IL               4:56.90    5:10.22 REG    
                  26.37       55.95 (29.58)     1:26.80 (30.85)     1:58.42 (31.62)
        2:30.15 (31.73)     3:02.53 (32.38)     3:34.57 (32.04)     4:07.01 (32.44)
        4:39.26 (32.25)     5:10.22 (30.96)                                        
 12 Hsu, Michael              15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:20.32    5:10.37 REG    
                  28.21       58.70 (30.49)     1:30.61 (31.91)     2:02.41 (31.80)
        2:34.06 (31.65)     3:05.38 (31.32)     3:36.99 (31.61)     4:08.65 (31.66)
        4:39.83 (31.18)     5:10.37 (30.54)                                        
 13 Whaley, Brett             16 FOX-IL               5:10.89    5:20.20 REG    
                  28.05       58.96 (30.91)     1:30.79 (31.83)     2:02.62 (31.83)
        2:34.78 (32.16)     3:07.29 (32.51)     3:39.82 (32.53)     4:12.92 (33.10)
        4:46.44 (33.52)     5:20.20 (33.76)                                        
 14 Springer, Jake            17 FOX-IL               5:18.90    5:26.34 REG    
                  27.42       58.52 (31.10)     1:31.03 (32.51)     2:04.12 (33.09)
        2:37.62 (33.50)     3:12.04 (34.42)     3:46.37 (34.33)     4:20.55 (34.18)
        4:54.27 (33.72)     5:26.34 (32.07)                                        
 15 Hilbrant, Ian             15 FOX-IL               5:22.48    5:26.97        
                  28.45     1:00.71 (32.26)     1:33.94 (33.23)     2:07.53 (33.59)
        2:40.58 (33.05)     3:13.86 (33.28)     3:47.86 (34.00)     4:21.70 (33.84)
        4:55.20 (33.50)     5:26.97 (31.77)                                        
 16 Gorski, Brandon           15 FOX-IL               5:35.21    5:36.61        
                  29.31     1:02.12 (32.81)     1:36.07 (33.95)     2:10.51 (34.44)
        2:45.02 (34.51)     3:19.54 (34.52)     3:54.80 (35.26)     4:29.88 (35.08)
        5:04.29 (34.41)     5:36.61 (32.32)                                        
 17 Smith, Noah               15 FOX-IL               5:46.81    5:50.68        
                  30.10     1:03.88 (33.78)     1:38.89 (35.01)     2:14.32 (35.43)
        2:50.51 (36.19)     3:26.87 (36.36)     4:03.37 (36.50)     4:40.13 (36.76)
        5:16.36 (36.23)     5:50.68 (34.32)                                        
 18 Jacobson, Matt            17 FOX-IL               5:48.41    5:54.14        
                  30.42     1:03.74 (33.32)     1:38.36 (34.62)     2:13.92 (35.56)
        2:50.06 (36.14)     3:26.09 (36.03)     4:02.71 (36.62)     4:39.61 (36.90)
        5:17.36 (37.75)     5:54.14 (36.78)                                        
 -- Laleian, Theo             16 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:17.64         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.39  13-14 CHMP
        2:13.49  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hey, Natalie              13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:00.07    2:05.87 REG    
                  29.41     1:01.06 (31.65)     1:33.52 (32.46)     2:05.87 (32.35)
  2 Russell, Claire           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:03.59    2:06.00 REG    
                  29.84     1:01.52 (31.68)     1:33.99 (32.47)     2:06.00 (32.01)
  3 Firnett, Sabrina          14 FOX-IL               2:04.48    2:06.82 REG    
                  29.36     1:01.35 (31.99)     1:34.33 (32.98)     2:06.82 (32.49)
  4 Jensen, Brooke            14 Delta-IL             2:02.12    2:07.96 REG    
                  30.37     1:02.96 (32.59)     1:35.66 (32.70)     2:07.96 (32.30)
  5 Kraus, Mariana            13 Delta-IL             2:07.76    2:08.21 REG    
                  29.57     1:02.23 (32.66)     1:35.46 (33.23)     2:08.21 (32.75)
  6 White, Georgia            13 Delta-IL             2:04.57    2:10.69 REG    
                  31.28     1:04.98 (33.70)     1:38.71 (33.73)     2:10.69 (31.98)
  7 Zillier, Olivia           13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:08.02    2:12.41 REG    
                  30.73     1:04.25 (33.52)     1:38.45 (34.20)     2:12.41 (33.96)
  8 Dobrolinsky, Megan        13 FOX-IL               2:13.51    2:12.53 REG    
                  29.26     1:02.54 (33.28)     1:37.41 (34.87)     2:12.53 (35.12)
  9 Castillo, Natalia         13 FOX-IL               2:07.66    2:13.20 REG    
                  29.74     1:03.54 (33.80)     1:38.66 (35.12)     2:13.20 (34.54)
 10 Burling, Julia            13 FOX-IL               2:12.93    2:13.77        
                  30.30     1:04.72 (34.42)     1:40.03 (35.31)     2:13.77 (33.74)
 11 Koester, Meghan           13 WCS-IL               2:14.61    2:13.83        
                  30.86     1:04.83 (33.97)     1:39.74 (34.91)     2:13.83 (34.09)
 12 Phillips, Ally            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:11.53    2:14.08        
                  31.19     1:05.33 (34.14)     1:40.33 (35.00)     2:14.08 (33.75)
 13 McCarthy, Delaney         13 RMSC-IL              2:17.95    2:15.05        
                  32.08     1:07.75 (35.67)     1:43.15 (35.40)     2:15.05 (31.90)
 14 Shenouda, Marina          13 HSC-IL               2:07.24    2:15.48        
                  32.19     1:06.69 (34.50)     1:41.82 (35.13)     2:15.48 (33.66)
 15 Albert, Sydney            13 HSC-IL               2:15.51    2:15.62        
                  31.11     1:04.93 (33.82)     1:40.41 (35.48)     2:15.62 (35.21)
 16 Hoekstra, Julia           13 FOX-IL               2:12.41    2:16.03        
                  30.68     1:05.10 (34.42)     1:41.69 (36.59)     2:16.03 (34.34)
 17 Gregory, Sadie            13 FOX-IL               2:31.84    2:17.92        
                  30.90     1:06.85 (35.95)     1:43.47 (36.62)     2:17.92 (34.45)
 18 Evans, Riley              13 Delta-IL             2:14.86    2:18.12        
                  31.87     1:07.18 (35.31)     1:42.83 (35.65)     2:18.12 (35.29)
 19 Hunt, Lily                13 FOX-IL               2:26.93    2:18.73        
                  30.07     1:05.89 (35.82)     1:42.69 (36.80)     2:18.73 (36.04)
 20 Kirl, Maya                13 WCS-IL               2:18.65    2:19.52        
                  32.56     1:07.69 (35.13)     1:44.25 (36.56)     2:19.52 (35.27)
 21 Schmidt, Laura            13 FOX-IL               2:22.59    2:19.69        
                  31.85     1:07.73 (35.88)     1:43.52 (35.79)     2:19.69 (36.17)
 22 Cunningham, Hannah        13 RMSC-IL              2:22.13    2:22.26        
                  32.82     1:09.26 (36.44)     1:46.85 (37.59)     2:22.26 (35.41)
 23 Thrana, Paige             13 HSC-IL               2:24.12    2:22.33        
                  33.40     1:09.97 (36.57)     1:48.05 (38.08)     2:22.33 (34.28)
 24 Winiarski, Brynne         13 FOX-IL               2:24.25    2:22.66        
                  31.34     1:07.55 (36.21)     1:46.22 (38.67)     2:22.66 (36.44)
 25 Niecestro, Samantha       13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:25.56    2:22.75        
                  33.18     1:08.89 (35.71)     1:45.88 (36.99)     2:22.75 (36.87)
 26 Van Cleave, Alex          13 FOX-IL               2:34.10    2:26.20        
                  34.21     1:11.94 (37.73)     1:50.26 (38.32)     2:26.20 (35.94)
 27 Diner, Amanda             14 Delta-IL             2:30.99    2:27.57        
                  31.75     1:09.60 (37.85)     1:50.05 (40.45)     2:27.57 (37.52)
 28 Zacok, Olivia             13 FOX-IL               2:32.00    2:27.68        
                  33.63     1:10.81 (37.18)     1:49.94 (39.13)     2:27.68 (37.74)
 29 Chang, Amy                13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:27.74    2:29.95        
                  34.52     1:12.38 (37.86)     1:51.23 (38.85)     2:29.95 (38.72)
 30 Schoepfer, Catie          13 RMSC-IL              2:42.62    2:30.79        
                  33.76     1:11.94 (38.18)     1:53.02 (41.08)     2:30.79 (37.77)
 31 Perino, Brianna           13 WCS-IL               2:40.63    2:31.38        
                  34.24     1:13.16 (38.92)     1:53.52 (40.36)     2:31.38 (37.86)
 32 Makris, Olivia            13 FOX-IL               2:32.62    2:31.76        
                  33.61     1:12.85 (39.24)     1:53.05 (40.20)     2:31.76 (38.71)
 33 Kelley, Isabel            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    2:31.84        
                  33.56     1:12.35 (38.79)     1:53.83 (41.48)     2:31.84 (38.01)
 34 Roberts, Erin             13 FOX-IL               2:40.70    2:32.12        
                  35.00     1:13.89 (38.89)     1:53.77 (39.88)     2:32.12 (38.35)
 35 Barry, Jessica            13 FOX-IL               2:35.18    2:32.72        
                  33.74     1:13.18 (39.44)     1:53.65 (40.47)     2:32.72 (39.07)
 36 Bissett, Mallory          13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:41.79    2:33.60        
                  35.19     1:14.28 (39.09)     1:55.20 (40.92)     2:33.60 (38.40)
 37 Lekatsos, Rebecca         13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:42.22    2:35.33        
                  34.57     1:14.09 (39.52)     1:55.11 (41.02)     2:35.33 (40.22)
 38 Mehra, Madie              13 FOX-IL               2:47.03    2:37.76        
                  32.97     1:11.21 (38.24)     1:54.79 (43.58)     2:37.76 (42.97)
 39 Todd, Kellyn              13 WCS-IL               2:48.87    2:41.63        
                  33.71     1:14.29 (40.58)     1:56.91 (42.62)     2:41.63 (44.72)
 40 Kennedy, Alex             13 WCS-IL               2:48.63    2:47.41        
                  38.83     1:21.74 (42.91)     2:04.93 (43.19)     2:47.41 (42.48)
 41 Diehl, Audra              13 FOX-IL               2:40.00    2:54.65        
                  37.03     1:21.66 (44.63)     2:08.16 (46.50)     2:54.65 (46.49)
 42 Beckham, Hana             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:45.70    2:55.12        
                1:22.85     2:10.08 (47.23)     2:55.24 (45.16)         2:55.12 ( )
 -- Holman, Zoie              13 Delta-IL             2:39.09         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  15&O CHMP
        2:10.69  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys, Gabby             16 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:01.70    1:59.57 REG    
                  28.01       57.94 (29.93)     1:28.90 (30.96)     1:59.57 (30.67)
  2 Slowinski, Rachel         17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:57.51    2:06.62 REG    
                  30.57     1:02.38 (31.81)     1:34.75 (32.37)     2:06.62 (31.87)
  3 Warland, Madeline         16 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:09.08    2:10.16 REG    
                  30.71     1:03.48 (32.77)     1:36.91 (33.43)     2:10.16 (33.25)
  4 Beall, Sydney             16 RMSC-IL              2:04.02    2:10.57 REG    
                  30.38     1:03.84 (33.46)     1:37.10 (33.26)     2:10.57 (33.47)
  5 Vieira, Ana               15 Delta-IL                  NT    2:52.28        
                  37.11     1:20.91 (43.80)     2:07.03 (46.12)     2:52.28 (45.25)
 
Event 10  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Adam             11 WCS-IL               3:05.63    2:34.02        
                  34.06     1:13.53 (39.47)     1:55.12 (41.59)     2:34.02 (38.90)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.49  13-14 CHMP
        2:06.99  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weng, Eric                14 FOX-IL               1:52.14    1:52.15 CHMP   
                  25.04       53.31 (28.27)     1:22.31 (29.00)     1:52.15 (29.84)
  2 Netzel, Ryan              13 Delta-IL             1:51.23    1:54.12 CHMP   
                                  55.34 ( )     1:24.78 (29.44)     1:54.12 (29.34)
  3 Morse, Ethan              14 FOX-IL               1:51.73    1:54.21 CHMP   
                  25.53       54.19 (28.66)     1:24.09 (29.90)     1:54.21 (30.12)
  4 Ruan, John                13 FOX-IL               1:54.06    1:55.42 CHMP   
                  25.82       55.16 (29.34)     1:25.61 (30.45)     1:55.42 (29.81)
  5 Wu, Kevin                 13 FOX-IL               1:54.81    1:56.63 REG    
                  26.33       55.52 (29.19)     1:26.19 (30.67)     1:56.63 (30.44)
  6 Cunningham, Jacob         14 FOX-IL               1:56.36    1:56.94 REG    
                  27.04       57.21 (30.17)     1:28.18 (30.97)     1:56.94 (28.76)
  6 Simpson, Jared            13 FOX-IL               1:56.58    1:56.94 REG    
                  27.16       56.93 (29.77)     1:27.38 (30.45)     1:56.94 (29.56)
  8 Cook, Tyler               13 WCS-IL               1:55.42    1:57.03 REG    
                  26.71       56.47 (29.76)     1:27.04 (30.57)     1:57.03 (29.99)
  9 Galante, Dan              14 UN-IL                     NT    1:57.16 REG    
                  28.10       58.41 (30.31)     1:28.37 (29.96)     1:57.16 (28.79)
 10 Rockwood, Gary            13 WCS-IL               2:01.72    2:00.59 REG    
                  28.32       59.40 (31.08)     1:30.49 (31.09)     2:00.59 (30.10)
 11 Chelstrom, Brandon        13 Delta-IL             2:01.56    2:01.77 REG    
                  28.03       59.30 (31.27)     1:31.56 (32.26)     2:01.77 (30.21)
 12 Carter, Trevor            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:02.98    2:02.68 REG    
                  29.08     1:01.17 (32.09)     1:32.88 (31.71)     2:02.68 (29.80)
 13 Chen, Kyri                13 FOX-IL               2:02.39    2:04.38 REG    
                  28.56     1:00.22 (31.66)     1:32.84 (32.62)     2:04.38 (31.54)
 14 Warland, Shane            14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:01.48    2:05.14 REG    
                  27.98       59.23 (31.25)     1:32.22 (32.99)     2:05.14 (32.92)
 15 Kelley, Jack              14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:05.56    2:05.77 REG    
                  28.84     1:00.76 (31.92)     1:33.82 (33.06)     2:05.77 (31.95)
 16 Hiss, Jack                13 Delta-IL             2:12.62    2:07.74        
                  28.29     1:00.95 (32.66)     1:35.11 (34.16)     2:07.74 (32.63)
 17 Mitsch, Connor            14 NAPY-IL              2:08.67    2:08.00        
                  29.55     1:02.16 (32.61)     1:35.11 (32.95)     2:08.00 (32.89)
 18 McCue, Connor             14 WCS-IL               2:01.57    2:08.35        
                  28.72     1:01.36 (32.64)     1:35.59 (34.23)     2:08.35 (32.76)
 19 Woodham, Zach             13 FOX-IL               2:05.59    2:08.84        
                  28.35     1:00.73 (32.38)     1:34.63 (33.90)     2:08.84 (34.21)
 20 Ebert, Matthew            14 WCS-IL               2:02.50    2:09.21        
                  29.64     1:02.78 (33.14)     1:36.04 (33.26)     2:09.21 (33.17)
 21 Kramer, Daniel            13 HSC-IL               2:09.85    2:09.46        
                  30.45     1:03.86 (33.41)     1:36.82 (32.96)     2:09.46 (32.64)
 22 Rosas, Justin             14 Delta-IL                  NT    2:11.17        
                  29.79     1:02.49 (32.70)     1:36.50 (34.01)     2:11.17 (34.67)
 23 Bibo, Jonathan            13 FOX-IL               2:15.08    2:12.45        
                  29.92     1:03.86 (33.94)     1:38.53 (34.67)     2:12.45 (33.92)
 24 Kay, Daryl                13 RMSC-IL              2:34.77    2:13.55        
                  28.85     1:03.02 (34.17)     1:38.96 (35.94)     2:13.55 (34.59)
 25 Koveshnikov, Michael      13 HSC-IL               2:10.37    2:13.58        
                  31.39     1:05.80 (34.41)     1:40.75 (34.95)     2:13.58 (32.83)
 26 Oberg, Samuel             13 FOX-IL               2:15.26    2:13.71        
                  30.09     1:04.51 (34.42)     1:39.95 (35.44)     2:13.71 (33.76)
 27 Zaccardi, Jameson         14 FOX-IL               2:25.06    2:15.51        
                  29.93     1:03.59 (33.66)     1:40.56 (36.97)     2:15.51 (34.95)
 28 Choi, Alex                13 HSC-IL               2:26.08    2:16.09        
                  31.67     1:06.05 (34.38)     1:41.67 (35.62)     2:16.09 (34.42)
 29 Tak, Joshua               13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:11.14    2:16.74        
                  30.68     1:05.64 (34.96)     1:41.73 (36.09)     2:16.74 (35.01)
 30 Wang, Andy                13 FOX-IL               2:51.11    2:17.41        
                  30.45     1:05.89 (35.44)     1:41.86 (35.97)     2:17.41 (35.55)
 31 Walsh, Nick               14 FOX-IL               2:21.20    2:17.64        
                  31.27     1:06.46 (35.19)     1:43.24 (36.78)     2:17.64 (34.40)
 32 Kuebelbeck, Todd          14 FOX-IL               2:19.12    2:18.07        
                  31.04     1:05.81 (34.77)     1:42.10 (36.29)     2:18.07 (35.97)
 33 Carroll, John             13 FOX-IL               2:23.16    2:18.22        
                  30.73     1:05.67 (34.94)     1:42.25 (36.58)     2:18.22 (35.97)
 34 Kelley, Patrick           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:16.09    2:18.41        
                  30.56     1:06.04 (35.48)     1:43.02 (36.98)     2:18.41 (35.39)
 35 King, John                13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:15.79    2:18.48        
                  31.29     1:06.95 (35.66)     1:43.16 (36.21)     2:18.48 (35.32)
 36 Singh, Shalin             14 FOX-IL               2:22.42    2:19.09        
                  30.40     1:05.39 (34.99)     1:43.30 (37.91)     2:19.09 (35.79)
 37 Guo, Alexander            13 NAPY-IL              2:29.38    2:19.47        
                  29.85     1:04.97 (35.12)     1:42.43 (37.46)     2:19.47 (37.04)
 38 Basar, Alper              13 FOX-IL               2:25.33    2:21.49        
                  32.69     1:08.47 (35.78)     1:46.62 (38.15)     2:21.49 (34.87)
 39 Zhou, Justin              13 FOX-IL               2:48.55    2:21.65        
                  30.28     1:06.09 (35.81)     1:45.06 (38.97)     2:21.65 (36.59)
 40 York, Wes                 13 FOX-IL               2:13.43    2:22.13        
                  29.00     1:03.50 (34.50)     1:43.25 (39.75)     2:22.13 (38.88)
 41 Dilger, Zack              14 FOX-IL               2:29.41    2:22.14        
                  33.00     1:09.29 (36.29)     1:45.86 (36.57)     2:22.14 (36.28)
 42 Griffin, Liam             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:24.05    2:22.16        
                  32.36     1:08.77 (36.41)     1:46.65 (37.88)     2:22.16 (35.51)
 43 Fischer, Justin           13 Delta-IL             2:22.53    2:23.28        
                  33.02                             1:47.06 ( )     2:23.28 (36.22)
 44 Fox, Duncan               13 FOX-IL               2:36.01    2:24.36        
                  32.01     1:08.69 (36.68)     1:47.52 (38.83)     2:24.36 (36.84)
 45 Ruhde, Nathan             14 FOX-IL               2:50.00    2:25.05        
                  32.32     1:09.31 (36.99)     1:47.73 (38.42)     2:25.05 (37.32)
 46 Johnson, Gabriel          13 FOX-IL               2:32.02    2:28.14        
                  32.89     1:09.50 (36.61)     1:48.48 (38.98)     2:28.14 (39.66)
 47 Mui, Marvin               13 FOX-IL               2:27.59    2:29.16        
                  33.79     1:11.73 (37.94)     1:50.96 (39.23)     2:29.16 (38.20)
 48 Fortelka, Robert          13 WCS-IL               2:31.70    2:30.72        
                  32.21     1:11.28 (39.07)     1:52.08 (40.80)     2:30.72 (38.64)
 49 Hurdle, Sam               13 FOX-IL               2:35.86    2:30.95        
                  32.37     1:11.40 (39.03)     1:53.02 (41.62)     2:30.95 (37.93)
 50 Hong, Kevin               13 FOX-IL               2:39.30    2:33.30        
                  30.80     1:08.41 (37.61)     1:50.92 (42.51)     2:33.30 (42.38)
 51 Licul, Carter             14 Delta-IL             2:42.80    2:40.41        
                  36.81     1:17.92 (41.11)     2:01.16 (43.24)     2:40.41 (39.25)
 52 Jacobi, Connor            13 FOX-IL               3:12.85    2:43.45        
                  36.20   2:03.08 (1:26.88)     2:43.45 (40.37)         2:43.45 ( )
 53 Mathew, Brady             13 FOX-IL               3:06.87    2:46.53        
                  33.42     1:14.33 (40.91)     2:00.29 (45.96)     2:46.53 (46.24)
 54 Fisher, Josh              14 FOX-IL               2:52.30    2:50.16        
                  35.81     1:18.04 (42.23)     2:04.68 (46.64)     2:50.16 (45.48)
 55 Strater, Zac              13 FOX-IL               3:06.41    2:59.37        
                  40.36     1:25.72 (45.36)     2:13.26 (47.54)     2:59.37 (46.11)
 56 Boyle, Michael            13 FOX-IL               3:30.00    3:11.63        
                  40.98     1:28.67 (47.69)     2:20.99 (52.32)     3:11.63 (50.64)
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:48.59  15&O CHMP
        1:59.49  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Steven               17 Delta-IL             1:45.38    1:44.84 CHMP   
                  23.78       50.44 (26.66)     1:17.55 (27.11)     1:44.84 (27.29)
  2 Pozniak, Martin           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:48.61    1:47.74 CHMP   
                  24.42       51.63 (27.21)     1:19.88 (28.25)     1:47.74 (27.86)
  3 Widuch, Joe               16 FOX-IL               1:55.81    1:48.76 REG    
                  24.63       52.44 (27.81)     1:21.07 (28.63)     1:48.76 (27.69)
  4 Howley, Brendan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:47.31    1:50.06 REG    
                  25.12       52.54 (27.42)     1:21.48 (28.94)     1:50.06 (28.58)
  5 O'Brien, Jordan           16 FOX-IL               1:46.72    1:50.84 REG    
                  25.58       53.25 (27.67)     1:50.84 (57.59)                    
  6 Rentner, Zachary          17 Sharks-IL            1:49.73    1:50.95 REG    
                  25.07       52.71 (27.64)     1:21.69 (28.98)     1:50.95 (29.26)
  7 Netzel, Alex              16 Delta-IL             1:45.88    1:51.11 REG    
                  25.38       53.44 (28.06)     1:22.59 (29.15)     1:51.11 (28.52)
  8 Laleian, Alex             17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:50.13    1:51.41 REG    
                  26.50       54.48 (27.98)     1:22.88 (28.40)     1:51.41 (28.53)
  9 Hsu, Michael              15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:51.46    1:52.15 REG    
                  26.07       54.20 (28.13)     1:23.06 (28.86)     1:52.15 (29.09)
 10 Schwers, Michael          15 FOX-IL               1:49.53    1:52.74 REG    
                  25.20       53.31 (28.11)     1:23.05 (29.74)     1:52.74 (29.69)
 11 Lohman, Taggart           15 UN-IL                1:51.32    1:52.94 REG    
                  26.03       54.82 (28.79)     1:24.41 (29.59)     1:52.94 (28.53)
 12 McDaniel, Logan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:53.34    1:52.97 REG    
                  26.53       55.15 (28.62)     1:52.97 (57.82)                    
 13 Guist, Tyler              15 Delta-IL             1:53.89    1:53.00 REG    
                  26.10       54.82 (28.72)     1:24.06 (29.24)     1:53.00 (28.94)
 14 Rider, Noah               16 WCS-IL               1:52.07    1:54.31 REG    
                  26.32       54.76 (28.44)     1:24.70 (29.94)     1:54.31 (29.61)
 15 Ciezczak, Matt            16 FOX-IL               1:50.22    1:55.00 REG    
                  25.93       54.84 (28.91)     1:25.35 (30.51)     1:55.00 (29.65)
 16 Bullard, Connor           16 RMSC-IL              1:53.11    1:55.06 REG    
                  26.11       55.53 (29.42)     1:25.76 (30.23)     1:55.06 (29.30)
 17 Wang, Hanway              17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:53.13    1:55.13 REG    
                  26.82       56.68 (29.86)     1:26.66 (29.98)     1:55.13 (28.47)
 18 Finkelstein, Zach         17 FOX-IL               1:49.58    1:56.03 REG    
                  25.59       53.64 (28.05)     1:24.05 (30.41)     1:56.03 (31.98)
 19 Whaley, Brett             16 FOX-IL               1:53.66    1:56.06 REG    
                  25.83       55.04 (29.21)     1:25.28 (30.24)     1:56.06 (30.78)
 20 Wulffe, Dave              17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:55.72    1:56.32 REG    
                  25.70       54.23 (28.53)     1:25.39 (31.16)     1:56.32 (30.93)
 21 Quinn, A.J.               15 FOX-IL               1:55.23    1:56.50 REG    
                  26.85       56.32 (29.47)     1:26.36 (30.04)     1:56.50 (30.14)
 22 Motoyama, Kai             15 FOX-IL               1:56.60    1:56.64 REG    
                  27.17       56.41 (29.24)     1:26.46 (30.05)     1:56.64 (30.18)
 23 York, B                   17 FOX-IL               1:53.35    1:56.96 REG    
                  26.00       55.47 (29.47)     1:26.25 (30.78)     1:56.96 (30.71)
 24 Leu, Jeffrey              16 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:58.00    1:57.19 REG    
                  26.12       55.60 (29.48)     1:26.24 (30.64)     1:57.19 (30.95)
 25 Liang, Andrew             17 Delta-IL             2:02.57    1:57.75 REG    
                  26.81       57.19 (30.38)     1:28.07 (30.88)     1:57.75 (29.68)
 26 Joyce, Luke               15 HSC-IL               1:56.08    1:59.01 REG    
                  27.15       56.98 (29.83)     1:28.49 (31.51)     1:59.01 (30.52)
 27 Springer, Jake            17 FOX-IL               1:56.08    1:59.41 REG    
                  26.74       56.23 (29.49)     1:27.14 (30.91)     1:59.41 (32.27)
 28 Steele, Cameron           16 FOX-IL               1:56.78    1:59.72        
                  26.56       56.39 (29.83)     1:27.97 (31.58)     1:59.72 (31.75)
 29 Urso, Mark                15 Delta-IL             1:56.25    2:01.05        
                  27.14       57.34 (30.20)     1:29.01 (31.67)     2:01.05 (32.04)
 30 Hilbrant, Ian             15 FOX-IL               2:00.91    2:01.09        
                  27.12       57.75 (30.63)     1:29.74 (31.99)     2:01.09 (31.35)
 31 Brown, Jasper             16 HSC-IL               1:56.29    2:01.84        
                  27.73       58.25 (30.52)     1:30.25 (32.00)     2:01.84 (31.59)
 32 Zillier, Nick             15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:57.26    2:02.08        
                  27.05       57.74 (30.69)     1:30.12 (32.38)     2:02.08 (31.96)
 33 Erickson, Joel            15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:59.92    2:03.51        
                  28.22       58.70 (30.48)     1:31.04 (32.34)     2:03.51 (32.47)
 34 Lapano, Sean              15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:14.12    2:04.35        
                  28.14       59.38 (31.24)     1:31.09 (31.71)     2:04.35 (33.26)
 35 Vo, Vinh                  17 FOX-IL               1:58.78    2:05.55        
                  27.50       58.18 (30.68)     1:30.81 (32.63)     2:05.55 (34.74)
 36 Gorski, Brandon           15 FOX-IL               2:03.30    2:07.13        
                  29.07     1:02.11 (33.04)     1:35.07 (32.96)     2:07.13 (32.06)
 37 Edwards, Carter           17 FOX-IL               2:02.81    2:07.15        
                  29.29     1:01.41 (32.12)     1:34.33 (32.92)     2:07.15 (32.82)
 38 Smith, Noah               15 FOX-IL               2:04.86    2:07.85        
                  28.66     1:01.38 (32.72)     1:34.85 (33.47)     2:07.85 (33.00)
 39 Jacobson, Matt            17 FOX-IL               2:07.48    2:08.40        
                  29.18     1:01.19 (32.01)     1:34.71 (33.52)     2:08.40 (33.69)
 40 Nowicki, Robby            15 FOX-IL               2:08.72    2:08.72        
                  29.43     1:02.28 (32.85)     1:36.12 (33.84)     2:08.72 (32.60)
 41 Dunn, Thomas              15 Delta-IL             2:11.14    2:10.19        
                  29.06     1:02.60 (33.54)     1:37.32 (34.72)     2:10.19 (32.87)
 42 Marrs, Jared              15 FOX-IL               2:17.23    2:14.03        
                  29.84     1:04.69 (34.85)     1:40.74 (36.05)     2:14.03 (33.29)
 43 Todd, Connor              15 WCS-IL               2:18.88    2:25.38        
                  31.81     1:08.70 (36.89)     1:47.94 (39.24)     2:25.38 (37.44)
 44 Boyle, Peter              16 FOX-IL               2:35.60    2:34.68        
                  33.51     1:11.60 (38.09)     1:52.69 (41.09)     2:34.68 (41.99)
 -- Overholt, Ryan            17 FOX-IL               2:08.53         DQ        
 -- Breen, Naveen             15 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Amanda            8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    32.69      33.80        
  2 Kramer, Caroline           8 HSC-IL                 35.23      34.57        
  3 Prilutskiy, Anna           8 FOX-IL                 36.59      36.80        
  4 Pierros, Kate              8 FOX-IL                 40.59      38.65        
  5 Kuebelbeck, Lexi           8 FOX-IL                 41.68      39.42        
  6 Garling, Cora              8 WCS-IL                 39.04      39.72        
  7 Pierce, Terra              8 WCS-IL                 41.10      40.36        
  8 Franklin, Magen            8 RMSC-IL                43.01      41.69        
  9 Diner, Chloe               8 Delta-IL               39.17      41.86        
 10 Quaid, Colleen             8 FOX-IL                 41.03      41.92        
 11 King, Caroline             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    44.44      42.14        
 12 Jimenez, Kristine          7 Delta-IL               42.29      42.22        
 13 Karubas, Anna              8 NAPY-IL                45.38      42.35        
 14 Corrigan, Brooke           6 RMSC-IL                45.71      42.37        
 15 Grosklaus, Kennedy         8 Delta-IL               44.64      43.17        
 16 Giridharan, Rahini         8 FOX-IL                 42.76      43.32        
 17 Shields, Zoe               7 RMSC-IL                50.27      43.44        
 18 Chandler, Elyssa           8 HSC-IL                 43.83      43.85        
 19 Du, Lily                   7 Wheaton Swimming-IL    55.29      43.95        
 20 Leland, Gretchen           8 FOX-IL                 42.00      44.33        
 21 Jovanovic, Vanessa         6 UN-IL                     NT      44.75        
 22 Yau, Jaden                 7 FOX-IL                 47.95      44.90        
 23 Rosenberg, Lizzy           7 FOX-IL                 46.19      45.02        
 24 Posont, Nicole             8 Delta-IL               41.05      45.21        
 25 Anand, Supriya             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    52.79      45.41        
 26 Ball, Avery                8 FOX-IL               1:10.00      46.16        
 27 Mitchell, Aislinn          7 FOX-IL                 45.27      46.48        
 28 Devine, Amber              7 WCS-IL                 46.57      47.31        
 29 Wu, Emily                  6 FOX-IL                 57.54      47.86        
 30 Petersen, Nikole           8 Delta-IL               49.81      48.01        
 31 Chetan, Ruhee              7 FOX-IL                 46.39      48.14        
 32 Ruggerio, Regan            8 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT      48.38        
 33 Pope, Emily                8 HSC-IL                 47.70      48.75        
 34 Pocock, Katelyn            8 FOX-IL               1:02.87      48.85        
 35 Adams, Caelyn              8 RMSC-IL                   NT      48.95        
 36 Sato, Emma                 8 Delta-IL                  NT      49.85        
 37 Sudhir, Anika              7 FOX-IL                 52.78      49.87        
 38 Luchyn, Macy               8 Delta-IL                  NT      51.22        
 39 Devine, Jade               7 WCS-IL                 54.55      51.28        
 40 Chandola, Anika            7 FOX-IL                 47.78      51.36        
 41 Beck, Bridget              8 FOX-IL                 58.94      52.37        
 42 Shields, Lily              6 RMSC-IL              1:10.23      52.76        
 43 Gerster, Aidan             7 WCS-IL                    NT      54.17        
 44 Rao, Navya                 8 FOX-IL                 55.91      54.91        
 45 Fallbacher, Ellie          7 Delta-IL               50.80      55.36        
 46 Dennison, Leah             7 FOX-IL                 59.32      56.04        
 47 Hendrickson, Jenna         7 Delta-IL               59.69      56.07        
 48 Sweeney, Isabelle          7 FOX-IL               1:20.00      56.79        
 49 Szweda, Maggie             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    59.44      57.34        
 50 Heenan, Emma               8 HSC-IL                 56.07      57.78        
 51 Hartnett, Erin             7 Delta-IL                  NT      57.82        
 51 Dietz, Madison             7 Delta-IL             1:02.02      57.82        
 53 Jones, Katelyn             7 Delta-IL               54.17      58.11        
 54 Heckman, Annalisa          8 Delta-IL               54.37      58.71        
 55 Roy, Aanya                 8 Delta-IL               56.77      59.29        
 56 Benjamin, Julia            6 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:00.18        
 57 Aftab, Nyssa               8 FOX-IL                 55.00    1:01.23        
 58 Meisenheimer, Barrett      8 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:01.29        
 59 Johnson, Brooke            8 FOX-IL               1:06.85    1:02.59        
 60 Nippani, Sneha             8 FOX-IL                 55.98    1:03.88        
 61 Young, Sophie              7 RMSC-IL              1:02.36    1:06.48        
 62 Hutchings, Ava             7 Delta-IL             1:01.79    1:06.99        
 63 Schuele, Katie             7 FOX-IL               1:15.00    1:07.33        
 64 Borden, Samanta            6 FOX-IL                    NT    1:12.85        
 65 Reppe, Ellie               7 WCS-IL                    NT    1:17.20        
 66 Mehta, Trisha              7 Delta-IL                  NT    1:24.69        
 -- Knier, Meghan              7 HSC-IL               1:01.69         DQ        
 -- Malinowski, Alyson         8 FOX-IL                 49.76        DNF        
 -- Ridges, Abby               7 FOX-IL               1:15.56         NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jack              8 Delta-IL               34.21      34.46        
  2 Cottrill, Christopher      8 FOX-IL                 36.34      35.27        
  3 Smith, Brendan             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    39.46      35.79        
  4 O'Neil, Max                8 RMSC-IL                38.34      37.33        
  5 Li, Jonathan               8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    37.97      38.54        
  6 Boecker, Reese             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    43.23      38.90        
  7 Smith, Mason               8 WCS-IL                 42.08      39.18        
  8 Lee, Ryan                  8 FOX-IL                 40.54      40.07        
  9 Dvorak, William            8 Delta-IL                  NT      40.88        
 10 Emmens, Ryan               7 FOX-IL                 43.73      42.23        
 11 Mannisto, Jonathan         8 FOX-IL               1:04.56      42.40        
 12 Rastogi, Pranav            7 FOX-IL                 46.17      43.73        
 13 Obrien, Gavin              8 FOX-IL                 47.20      44.85        
 14 Stumpenhorst, Tanner       8 Delta-IL               43.08      44.89        
 15 Knox, Cameron              8 Delta-IL               46.20      45.20        
 16 Harris, Nathaniel          7 HSC-IL                 57.30      45.27        
 17 Schmidt, Andrew            7 Delta-IL               48.77      45.91        
 18 Anderson, Steffan          8 FOX-IL                 55.00      45.98        
 19 Patrascu, Gabe             7 FOX-IL               1:00.33      46.14        
 20 Patrascu, Alex             7 FOX-IL                 59.54      46.39        
 21 Olson, Austin              8 FOX-IL               1:15.32      46.46        
 22 Marx, Alex                 8 FOX-IL                 50.63      46.95        
 23 Voegele, Alex              7 FOX-IL               1:25.00      47.74        
 24 Varrone, Nick              8 FOX-IL                 58.76      48.10        
 25 O'Grady, Colin             8 Delta-IL               45.12      48.16        
 26 Bolda, Jacob               8 Delta-IL                  NT      48.40        
 27 Lohman, Sam                7 FOX-IL               1:15.00      48.96        
 28 Cote, Drake                8 FOX-IL               1:00.00      49.27        
 29 Martens, Luke              8 FOX-IL                 47.46      49.36        
 30 Garrison, Noah             8 FOX-IL                 49.32      50.87        
 31 Clark, Dylan               7 WCS-IL                 59.46      51.83        
 32 Lipnick, Ryan              7 Delta-IL               52.22      52.15        
 33 Fors, Ryan                 7 WCS-IL                 43.12      53.24        
 34 Sax, Braden                8 FOX-IL               1:14.76      59.66        
 35 Ruhde, Adam                7 FOX-IL               1:08.65    1:00.01        
 36 Basar, Hakan               8 FOX-IL               1:30.00    1:01.07        
 37 Poedtke, Will              8 FOX-IL               1:03.56    1:01.34        
 38 Bharadwaj, Arjun           8 FOX-IL               1:22.46    1:02.05        
 39 Shah, Krish                8 FOX-IL               1:00.00    1:02.45        
 40 Knox, Dylan                6 Delta-IL                  NT    1:09.32        
 41 Carlentine, Cooper         7 FOX-IL               1:30.00    1:21.26        
 42 Shah, Manek                6 FOX-IL               1:30.00    1:21.94        
 43 Roy, Aayan                 7 Delta-IL                  NT    1:28.61        
 44 Hodge, Marshall           10 Delta-IL                  NT    1:36.84        
 45 Rapp, Carter               7 Delta-IL                  NT    1:57.78        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.49  13-14 CHMP
        1:19.69  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burling, Julia            13 FOX-IL               1:10.09    1:12.39 CHMP   
                  34.28     1:12.39 (38.11)                                        
  2 Hey, Natalie              13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:14.01    1:13.61 REG    
                  34.51     1:13.61 (39.10)                                        
  3 Russell, Claire           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:13.49    1:13.82 REG    
                  35.32     1:13.82 (38.50)                                        
  4 Kraus, Mariana            13 Delta-IL             1:13.65    1:13.89 REG    
                  34.86     1:13.89 (39.03)                                        
  5 Meunier, Kate             13 Delta-IL             1:17.22    1:16.00 REG    
                  36.79     1:16.00 (39.21)                                        
  6 Koester, Meghan           13 WCS-IL               1:11.70    1:16.32 REG    
                  35.75     1:16.32 (40.57)                                        
  7 Erickson, Kirstin         13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:17.49    1:16.68 REG    
                  37.22     1:16.68 (39.46)                                        
  8 Lohman, Kayla             13 UN-IL                1:15.99    1:18.80 REG    
                  37.14     1:18.80 (41.66)                                        
  9 Yakesh, Jessica           13 Delta-IL             1:17.06    1:19.20 REG    
                  37.37     1:19.20 (41.83)                                        
 10 Hoekstra, Julia           13 FOX-IL               1:20.83    1:19.37 REG    
                  38.14     1:19.37 (41.23)                                        
 11 Fitch, Lindsey            13 WCS-IL               1:18.15    1:20.21        
                  38.04     1:20.21 (42.17)                                        
 12 Hunt, Lily                13 FOX-IL               1:23.20    1:21.71        
                  38.94     1:21.71 (42.77)                                        
 13 Norris, Megan             13 Delta-IL             1:19.87    1:21.92        
                  39.23     1:21.92 (42.69)                                        
 14 Price, Katie              13 FOX-IL               1:25.50    1:22.49        
                  39.16     1:22.49 (43.33)                                        
 15 Evans, Riley              13 Delta-IL             1:16.36    1:22.61        
                  38.98     1:22.61 (43.63)                                        
 16 Diner, Amanda             14 Delta-IL             1:23.73    1:22.70        
                  38.85     1:22.70 (43.85)                                        
 17 Winiarski, Brynne         13 FOX-IL               1:22.48    1:22.77        
                  38.92     1:22.77 (43.85)                                        
 18 Dobrolinsky, Megan        13 FOX-IL               1:24.70    1:22.91        
                  39.96     1:22.91 (42.95)                                        
 19 Niecestro, Samantha       13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:27.90    1:23.73        
                  40.21     1:23.73 (43.52)                                        
 20 Holman, Zoie              13 Delta-IL             1:22.55    1:24.52        
                  39.30     1:24.52 (45.22)                                        
 21 Szymborski, Allison       13 Delta-IL             1:32.44    1:24.98        
                  40.13     1:24.98 (44.85)                                        
 22 Chang, Amy                13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:24.36    1:25.21        
                  40.62     1:25.21 (44.59)                                        
 23 Barry, Jessica            13 FOX-IL               1:22.24    1:25.26        
                  39.93     1:25.26 (45.33)                                        
 24 Harms, Kendall            13 Delta-IL             1:27.23    1:26.38        
                  41.02     1:26.38 (45.36)                                        
 25 Lekatsos, Rebecca         13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:23.92    1:26.43        
                  40.44     1:26.43 (45.99)                                        
 26 Thrana, Paige             13 HSC-IL               1:23.90    1:26.54        
                  41.90     1:26.54 (44.64)                                        
 27 Kelley, Michaela          13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:29.61    1:27.09        
                  41.61     1:27.09 (45.48)                                        
 28 Makris, Olivia            13 FOX-IL               1:30.31    1:29.28        
                  42.33     1:29.28 (46.95)                                        
 29 Mehra, Madie              13 FOX-IL               1:24.59    1:29.38        
                  41.38     1:29.38 (48.00)                                        
 30 Schoepfer, Catie          13 RMSC-IL              1:40.60    1:29.69        
                  43.34     1:29.69 (46.35)                                        
 31 Ramsbottom, Sydney        13 Delta-IL             1:31.25    1:29.75        
                  43.02     1:29.75 (46.73)                                        
 32 Dietz, Addison            13 Delta-IL             1:30.94    1:29.92        
                  43.79     1:29.92 (46.13)                                        
 33 Dever, Cassie             14 FOX-IL               1:32.60    1:30.48        
                  43.38     1:30.48 (47.10)                                        
 34 Van Cleave, Alex          13 FOX-IL               1:32.87    1:30.59        
                  43.05     1:30.59 (47.54)                                        
 35 Kelley, Jade              14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:40.02    1:30.65        
                  43.85     1:30.65 (46.80)                                        
 36 Murgas, Erin              13 Delta-IL             1:31.05    1:30.78        
                  43.10     1:30.78 (47.68)                                        
 37 Wiesner, Valerie          13 WCS-IL               1:30.91    1:30.92        
                  42.66     1:30.92 (48.26)                                        
 38 O'Connell, Sam            13 WCS-IL               1:33.59    1:31.37        
                  43.71     1:31.37 (47.66)                                        
 39 Pfeiffer, Abigayle        13 Delta-IL             1:30.45    1:31.49        
                  44.31     1:31.49 (47.18)                                        
 40 Bissett, Mallory          13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:35.71    1:34.00        
                  46.67     1:34.00 (47.33)                                        
 41 Heimke, Grace             13 HSC-IL                    NT    1:34.15        
                  45.16     1:34.15 (48.99)                                        
 42 Kennedy, Alex             13 WCS-IL               1:35.81    1:35.48        
                  44.55     1:35.48 (50.93)                                        
 43 Perino, Brianna           13 WCS-IL               1:37.40    1:35.70        
                  45.32     1:35.70 (50.38)                                        
 44 Fix, Olivia               13 HSC-IL               1:52.73    1:36.37        
                  45.44     1:36.37 (50.93)                                        
 45 Moore, Elisabeth          13 HSC-IL               1:38.27    1:38.90        
                  47.64     1:38.90 (51.26)                                        
 46 Ellis, Katie              13 WCS-IL               1:50.14    1:48.71        
                  48.48   1:48.71 (1:00.23)                                        
 47 Moore, Jennifer           13 HSC-IL               1:52.02    1:49.02        
                  50.03     1:49.02 (58.99)                                        
 -- Little, Creed             13 HSC-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Thrana, Grace             13 HSC-IL               1:20.04         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.29  15&O CHMP
        1:18.39  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beall, Sydney             16 RMSC-IL              1:11.43    1:15.87 REG    
                  35.67     1:15.87 (40.20)                                        
  2 Vieira, Ana               15 Delta-IL             1:40.47    1:37.13        
                  46.94     1:37.13 (50.19)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Adam             11 WCS-IL               1:25.60    1:22.67        
                  37.82     1:22.67 (44.85)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  13-14 CHMP
        1:15.99  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clasen, Garrett           13 WCS-IL               1:05.69    1:05.07 CHMP   
                  30.43     1:05.07 (34.64)                                        
  2 Rockwood, Gary            13 WCS-IL               1:08.62    1:07.00 CHMP   
                  32.42     1:07.00 (34.58)                                        
  3 Simpson, Jared            13 FOX-IL               1:06.87    1:07.96 CHMP   
                  32.05     1:07.96 (35.91)                                        
  4 Weng, Eric                14 FOX-IL               1:06.42    1:08.07 CHMP   
                  32.33     1:08.07 (35.74)                                        
  5 Keefe, Brett              14 RMSC-IL              1:09.28    1:09.30 REG    
                  32.79     1:09.30 (36.51)                                        
  6 Chen, Kyri                13 FOX-IL               1:08.73    1:11.34 REG    
                  33.69     1:11.34 (37.65)                                        
  7 Sesvold, Tyler            14 WCS-IL               1:13.52    1:11.85 REG    
                  34.16     1:11.85 (37.69)                                        
  8 Warland, Shane            14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:08.63    1:12.01 REG    
                  33.87     1:12.01 (38.14)                                        
  9 Ebert, Matthew            14 WCS-IL               1:10.69    1:12.41 REG    
                  34.74     1:12.41 (37.67)                                        
 10 Cook, Tyler               13 WCS-IL               1:11.99    1:12.47 REG    
                  34.58     1:12.47 (37.89)                                        
 11 Kelley, Jack              14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:12.20    1:12.55 REG    
                  34.44     1:12.55 (38.11)                                        
 12 Wang, Andy                13 FOX-IL               1:14.00    1:13.02 REG    
                  34.48     1:13.02 (38.54)                                        
 13 McCue, Connor             14 WCS-IL               1:11.31    1:13.24 REG    
                  34.27     1:13.24 (38.97)                                        
 14 Guo, Alexander            13 NAPY-IL              1:19.83    1:13.31 REG    
                  33.88     1:13.31 (39.43)                                        
 15 Woodham, Zach             13 FOX-IL               1:13.58    1:13.32 REG    
                  34.36     1:13.32 (38.96)                                        
 16 Hiss, Jack                13 Delta-IL             1:19.35    1:15.41 REG    
                  35.46     1:15.41 (39.95)                                        
 17 Tak, Joshua               13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:16.45    1:15.45 REG    
                  35.99     1:15.45 (39.46)                                        
 18 Rosas, Justin             14 Delta-IL             1:16.64    1:16.70        
                  36.79     1:16.70 (39.91)                                        
 19 York, Wes                 13 FOX-IL               1:14.61    1:20.62        
                  37.39     1:20.62 (43.23)                                        
 20 Choi, Alex                13 HSC-IL               1:28.26    1:20.82        
                  38.05     1:20.82 (42.77)                                        
 21 Cobb, Nate                13 FOX-IL               1:27.36    1:25.16        
                  39.94     1:25.16 (45.22)                                        
 22 Rao, Nirav                13 FOX-IL               1:29.36    1:26.34        
                  41.58     1:26.34 (44.76)                                        
 23 Miller, Nathan            13 Delta-IL             1:31.83    1:27.00        
                  41.79     1:27.00 (45.21)                                        
 24 Orlik, Kevin              13 Delta-IL             1:49.70    1:27.10        
                  41.76     1:27.10 (45.34)                                        
 25 Kay, Daryl                13 RMSC-IL              1:41.91    1:27.42        
                  41.41     1:27.42 (46.01)                                        
 26 Harris, Cameron           13 Delta-IL             1:39.11    1:28.84        
                  41.30     1:28.84 (47.54)                                        
 27 Griffin, Liam             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:34.19    1:29.39        
                  42.83     1:29.39 (46.56)                                        
 28 Walsh, Nick               14 FOX-IL               1:25.68    1:29.85        
                  41.28     1:29.85 (48.57)                                        
 29 Hernandez, Joseph         14 Delta-IL                  NT    1:30.35        
                  42.92     1:30.35 (47.43)                                        
 30 Rose, Devin               13 Delta-IL             1:40.51    1:32.74        
                  44.31     1:32.74 (48.43)                                        
 31 Mathew, Brady             13 FOX-IL               1:55.66    1:33.26        
                  42.89     1:33.26 (50.37)                                        
 32 Filey, Sebastian          13 NAPY-IL              1:35.19    1:36.63        
                  45.17     1:36.63 (51.46)                                        
 -- Hillyer, Jared            13 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  15&O CHMP
        1:11.19  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Brendan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL    57.95    1:00.09 CHMP   
                  28.26     1:00.09 (31.83)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Jordan           16 FOX-IL                 57.71    1:00.48 CHMP   
                  28.75     1:00.48 (31.73)                                        
  3 Liang, Andrew             17 Delta-IL             1:00.16    1:01.88 CHMP   
                  29.02     1:01.88 (32.86)                                        
  4 Derrig, John              18 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:03.17    1:04.24 CHMP   
                  30.12     1:04.24 (34.12)                                        
  5 Laleian, Alex             17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:02.52    1:05.14 REG    
                  30.92     1:05.14 (34.22)                                        
  6 Peters, Michael           15 FOX-IL               1:03.24    1:05.49 REG    
                  30.89     1:05.49 (34.60)                                        
  7 Shatinsky, Simon          16 FOX-IL               1:01.55    1:06.04 REG    
                  31.53     1:06.04 (34.51)                                        
  8 Motoyama, Kai             15 FOX-IL               1:03.51    1:06.18 REG    
                  31.64     1:06.18 (34.54)                                        
  9 Wang, Hanway              17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:05.25    1:06.65 REG    
                  31.76     1:06.65 (34.89)                                        
 10 Vo, Vinh                  17 FOX-IL               1:03.11    1:06.69 REG    
                  31.33     1:06.69 (35.36)                                        
 11 Rajan, Aditya             15 FOX-IL               1:07.38    1:07.52 REG    
                  32.18     1:07.52 (35.34)                                        
 12 Quinn, A.J.               15 FOX-IL               1:05.45    1:08.38 REG    
                  32.81     1:08.38 (35.57)                                        
 13 Rentner, Zachary          17 Sharks-IL            1:08.24    1:08.76 REG    
                  32.40     1:08.76 (36.36)                                        
 14 Wang, Bebe                15 FOX-IL               1:08.20    1:08.97 REG    
                  32.86     1:08.97 (36.11)                                        
 15 Marrs, Jared              15 FOX-IL               1:08.09    1:09.99 REG    
                  33.04     1:09.99 (36.95)                                        
 16 Hsu, Michael              15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:09.10    1:10.44 REG    
                  33.36     1:10.44 (37.08)                                        
 17 Ciezczak, Matt            16 FOX-IL               1:11.77    1:11.11 REG    
                  32.58     1:11.11 (38.53)                                        
 18 Springer, Jake            17 FOX-IL               1:05.37    1:11.97        
                  34.34     1:11.97 (37.63)                                        
 19 Zillier, Nick             15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:08.32    1:12.99        
                  34.55     1:12.99 (38.44)                                        
 20 Bullard, Connor           16 RMSC-IL              1:13.48    1:13.11        
                  34.42     1:13.11 (38.69)                                        
 21 Hope, Tim                 15 WCS-IL               1:17.81    1:13.26        
                  34.66     1:13.26 (38.60)                                        
 22 Dusenberry, Jon           17 FOX-IL               1:12.15    1:14.46        
                  35.22     1:14.46 (39.24)                                        
 23 Edwards, Carter           17 FOX-IL               1:12.72    1:14.99        
                  35.71     1:14.99 (39.28)                                        
 24 Swiatek, Ryan             16 WCS-IL               1:20.67    1:16.62        
                  35.14     1:16.62 (41.48)                                        
 25 Hill, Christian           15 Delta-IL             1:17.42    1:17.70        
                  36.53     1:17.70 (41.17)                                        
 26 Trimble, Shane            16 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:25.02    1:22.29        
                  38.22     1:22.29 (44.07)                                        
 -- Byrne, Robert             15 WCS-IL               1:22.01         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Amanda            8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    21.54      20.32        
  2 Prilutskiy, Anna           8 FOX-IL                 23.70      22.36        
  3 Kramer, Caroline           8 HSC-IL                 22.44      22.58        
  4 Chetan, Ruhee              7 FOX-IL                 25.28      23.76        
  5 Pierce, Terra              8 WCS-IL                 22.60      23.88        
  6 Leland, Gretchen           8 FOX-IL                 29.18      24.09        
  7 King, Caroline             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    26.33      24.22        
  8 Diner, Chloe               8 Delta-IL               27.61      24.37        
  9 Du, Lily                   7 Wheaton Swimming-IL    27.13      24.39        
 10 Pierros, Kate              8 FOX-IL                 24.80      24.46        
 11 Kuebelbeck, Lexi           8 FOX-IL                 25.89      24.81        
 12 Anand, Supriya             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    27.39      25.86        
 13 Grosklaus, Kennedy         8 Delta-IL               24.80      25.95        
 14 Garling, Cora              8 WCS-IL                 27.18      25.98        
 15 Franklin, Magen            8 RMSC-IL                30.69      27.06        
 16 Giridharan, Rahini         8 FOX-IL                 25.17      27.34        
 17 Shields, Zoe               7 RMSC-IL                32.09      27.49        
 18 Adams, Caelyn              8 RMSC-IL                37.99      27.52        
 19 Devine, Amber              7 WCS-IL                 32.65      27.93        
 20 Rao, Navya                 8 FOX-IL                 31.04      28.21        
 21 Yau, Jaden                 7 FOX-IL                 28.28      28.43        
 22 Quaid, Colleen             8 FOX-IL                 28.63      28.44        
 23 Karubas, Anna              8 NAPY-IL                29.19      28.63        
 24 Rosenberg, Lizzy           7 FOX-IL                 28.02      28.66        
 25 Jovanovic, Vanessa         6 UN-IL                     NT      28.76        
 26 Jimenez, Kristine          7 Delta-IL               28.87      28.81        
 27 Wu, Emily                  6 FOX-IL                 32.54      28.91        
 28 Ball, Avery                8 FOX-IL                 40.00      29.37        
 29 Luchyn, Macy               8 Delta-IL                  NT      29.47        
 30 Chandler, Elyssa           8 HSC-IL                    NT      29.70        
 31 Dennison, Leah             7 FOX-IL                 36.43      29.79        
 32 Posont, Nicole             8 Delta-IL               27.00      29.86        
 33 Corrigan, Brooke           6 RMSC-IL                30.02      30.13        
 34 Aftab, Nyssa               8 FOX-IL                 35.00      30.49        
 35 Pocock, Katelyn            8 FOX-IL                    NT      30.79        
 36 Devine, Jade               7 WCS-IL                 27.49      30.86        
 37 Petersen, Nikole           8 Delta-IL               31.08      31.75        
 38 Sudhir, Anika              7 FOX-IL                 29.99      31.81        
 39 Mitchell, Aislinn          7 FOX-IL                 30.60      33.15        
 40 Gerster, Aidan             7 WCS-IL                 39.88      33.48        
 41 Knier, Meghan              7 HSC-IL                    NT      34.09        
 42 Shields, Lily              6 RMSC-IL                   NT      34.44        
 43 Pope, Emily                8 HSC-IL                 43.89      34.60        
 44 Meisenheimer, Barrett      8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    31.12      36.42        
 45 Jones, Katelyn             7 Delta-IL                  NT      38.25        
 46 Young, Sophie              7 RMSC-IL                   NT      38.82        
 47 Hartnett, Erin             7 Delta-IL                  NT      38.93        
 48 Szweda, Maggie             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    36.70      40.36        
 49 Schuele, Katie             7 FOX-IL                 45.00      41.49        
 50 Fallbacher, Ellie          7 Delta-IL                  NT      41.66        
 51 Heckman, Annalisa          8 Delta-IL                  NT      42.14        
 52 Beck, Bridget              8 FOX-IL                 35.65      44.91        
 53 Johnson, Brooke            8 FOX-IL                 42.15      48.63        
 54 Nippani, Sneha             8 FOX-IL                 30.82      49.81        
 -- Chandola, Anika            7 FOX-IL                 32.89         DQ        
 -- Borden, Samanta            6 FOX-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ruggerio, Regan            8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    30.45         DQ        
 -- Benjamin, Julia            6 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT         DQ        
 -- Ridges, Abby               7 FOX-IL                 40.56         DQ        
 -- Hutchings, Ava             7 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Mehta, Trisha              7 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Dietz, Madison             7 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Salmon, Greta              7 FOX-IL                 45.43         DQ        
 -- Hendrickson, Jenna         7 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Heenan, Emma               8 HSC-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sweeney, Isabelle          7 FOX-IL                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Malinowski, Alyson         8 FOX-IL                 28.65         DQ        
 -- Roy, Aanya                 8 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Sato, Emma                 8 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Reppe, Ellie               7 WCS-IL                    NT         NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jack              8 Delta-IL               22.61      20.53        
  2 Smith, Brendan             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    22.36      21.80        
  3 Smith, Mason               8 WCS-IL                 25.03      22.99        
  4 O'Neil, Max                8 RMSC-IL                23.69      23.33        
  5 Knox, Cameron              8 Delta-IL               28.88      24.41        
  6 Harris, Nathaniel          7 HSC-IL                 27.69      25.14        
  7 Li, Jonathan               8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    24.76      25.96        
  8 Garrison, Noah             8 FOX-IL                 27.60      26.02        
  9 Cottrill, Christopher      8 FOX-IL                 23.45      26.36        
 10 Lee, Ryan                  8 FOX-IL                 26.89      26.59        
 11 Boecker, Reese             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    29.12      26.80        
 12 Lipnick, Ryan              7 Delta-IL               29.09      28.65        
 13 Clark, Dylan               7 WCS-IL                 27.92      29.33        
 14 Dvorak, William            8 Delta-IL               30.16      29.49        
 15 Patrascu, Gabe             7 FOX-IL                 36.01      29.60        
 16 Fors, Ryan                 7 WCS-IL                 30.39      29.70        
 17 Emmens, Ryan               7 FOX-IL                 29.67      30.64        
 18 Marx, Alex                 8 FOX-IL                 39.46      31.56        
 19 Olson, Austin              8 FOX-IL                 38.54      33.65        
 20 O'Grady, Colin             8 Delta-IL                  NT      34.38        
 21 Patrascu, Alex             7 FOX-IL                 36.43      36.57        
 22 Bharadwaj, Arjun           8 FOX-IL                 35.56      37.51        
 23 Stumpenhorst, Tanner       8 Delta-IL               35.15      39.21        
 24 Cote, Drake                8 FOX-IL                 40.00      39.39        
 25 Basar, Hakan               8 FOX-IL                 50.00      40.35        
 26 Mannisto, Jonathan         8 FOX-IL                 35.87      40.47        
 27 Lohman, Sam                7 FOX-IL                 45.00      41.20        
 28 Rapp, Carter               7 Delta-IL                  NT      41.67        
 29 Schmidt, Andrew            7 Delta-IL                  NT      42.29        
 30 Voegele, Alex              7 FOX-IL                 45.00      43.18        
 31 Knox, Dylan                6 Delta-IL                  NT      43.42        
 32 Sax, Braden                8 FOX-IL                 40.32      43.74        
 33 Varrone, Nick              8 FOX-IL                 31.22      43.92        
 34 Poedtke, Will              8 FOX-IL                 38.98      46.00        
 35 Shah, Krish                8 FOX-IL                 48.00      47.87        
 -- Ruhde, Adam                7 FOX-IL                 48.00         DQ        
 -- Xu, Kevin                  8 FOX-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Martens, Luke              8 FOX-IL                 29.77         DQ        
 -- Feng, Harry                6 HSC-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Obrien, Gavin              8 FOX-IL                 27.52         DQ        
 -- Ranjan, Neelay             8 FOX-IL                 44.32         DQ        
 -- Shan, Eric                 7 FOX-IL                 43.32         DQ        
 -- Rastogi, Pranav            7 FOX-IL                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Steffan          8 FOX-IL                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Dirilten, Aydin            7 FOX-IL                 40.32         DQ        
 -- Carlentine, Cooper         7 FOX-IL                 48.00         DQ        
 -- Bolda, Jacob               8 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Roy, Aayan                 7 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Parbhu, Anirudh            8 FOX-IL                 42.45         DQ        
 -- Shah, Manek                6 FOX-IL               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.69  13-14 CHMP
        2:38.09  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Riley              13 Delta-IL             2:28.33    2:33.17 REG    
                  32.31     1:11.83 (39.52)     1:51.68 (39.85)     2:33.17 (41.49)
  2 Erickson, Kirstin         13 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    2:33.96 REG    
                  34.23     1:14.03 (39.80)     1:54.74 (40.71)     2:33.96 (39.22)
  3 Albert, Sydney            13 HSC-IL                    NT    2:34.00 REG    
                  33.86     1:12.56 (38.70)     1:53.12 (40.56)     2:34.00 (40.88)
  4 McCarthy, Delaney         13 RMSC-IL              2:36.28    2:38.58        
                  34.08     1:14.33 (40.25)     1:56.38 (42.05)     2:38.58 (42.20)
  5 Cunningham, Hannah        13 RMSC-IL                   NT    2:49.36        
                  38.21     1:20.10 (41.89)     2:04.92 (44.82)     2:49.36 (44.44)
  6 Connors, Grace            13 Delta-IL                  NT    2:54.21        
                  35.23     1:18.63 (43.40)     2:05.06 (46.43)     2:54.21 (49.15)
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.29  15&O CHMP
        2:34.29  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys, Gabby             16 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:19.89    2:18.36 CHMP   
                  29.54     1:04.10 (34.56)     1:41.32 (37.22)     2:18.36 (37.04)
  2 Slowinski, Rachel         17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:32.24    2:30.63 REG    
                  33.35                             1:51.33 ( )     2:30.63 (39.30)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.09  13-14 CHMP
        2:31.89  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kevin                 13 FOX-IL               2:05.29    2:04.68 CHMP   
                  27.45       59.12 (31.67)     1:32.82 (33.70)     2:04.68 (31.86)
  2 Netzel, Ryan              13 Delta-IL             2:04.47    2:09.95 CHMP   
                  28.40     1:01.29 (32.89)     1:35.56 (34.27)     2:09.95 (34.39)
  3 Clasen, Garrett           13 WCS-IL               2:11.55    2:10.77 CHMP   
                  30.26     1:04.00 (33.74)     1:37.43 (33.43)     2:10.77 (33.34)
  4 Galante, Dan              14 UN-IL                2:19.42    2:14.35 CHMP   
                  29.75     1:03.20 (33.45)     1:39.84 (36.64)     2:14.35 (34.51)
  5 Sesvold, Tyler            14 WCS-IL               2:23.17    2:22.74 REG    
                  30.04     1:06.58 (36.54)     1:44.90 (38.32)     2:22.74 (37.84)
  6 Cunningham, Jacob         14 FOX-IL               2:26.82    2:32.48        
                  30.29     1:09.74 (39.45)     1:51.36 (41.62)     2:32.48 (41.12)
  7 Carter, Trevor            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    2:34.60        
                  32.22     1:11.00 (38.78)     1:52.76 (41.76)     2:34.60 (41.84)
  8 King, John                13 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    2:47.74        
                  37.89     1:20.52 (42.63)     2:04.08 (43.56)     2:47.74 (43.66)
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:09.59  15&O CHMP
        2:22.59  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozniak, Martin           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:59.63    1:58.51 CHMP   
                  26.71       56.60 (29.89)     1:27.32 (30.72)     1:58.51 (31.19)
  2 Schwers, Michael          15 FOX-IL               2:06.07    2:04.59 CHMP   
                  27.40       59.67 (32.27)     1:32.52 (32.85)     2:04.59 (32.07)
  3 Laleian, Alex             17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:57.08    2:05.39 CHMP   
                  28.30     1:00.09 (31.79)     1:32.56 (32.47)     2:05.39 (32.83)
  4 Lohman, Taggart           15 UN-IL                2:01.23    2:06.03 CHMP   
                  28.52     1:00.73 (32.21)     1:33.48 (32.75)     2:06.03 (32.55)
  5 Netzel, Alex              16 Delta-IL             2:07.48    2:07.29 CHMP   
                  28.43     1:01.88 (33.45)     1:35.45 (33.57)     2:07.29 (31.84)
  6 McDaniel, Logan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:12.45    2:07.66 CHMP   
                  28.53     1:00.85 (32.32)     1:33.86 (33.01)     2:07.66 (33.80)
  7 Wang, Hanway              17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:59.07    2:09.31 CHMP   
                  28.70     1:01.66 (32.96)     1:35.85 (34.19)     2:09.31 (33.46)
  8 Derrig, John              18 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:01.89    2:10.84 REG    
                  27.78     1:00.23 (32.45)     1:35.48 (35.25)     2:10.84 (35.36)
  9 Erickson, Joel            15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:09.56    2:12.64 REG    
                  29.31     1:02.67 (33.36)     1:37.65 (34.98)     2:12.64 (34.99)
 10 Leu, Jeffrey              16 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:11.38    2:14.02 REG    
                  29.49     1:03.12 (33.63)     1:38.52 (35.40)     2:14.02 (35.50)
 11 Wang, Bebe                15 FOX-IL               2:25.49    2:14.87 REG    
                  30.63     1:04.49 (33.86)     1:39.61 (35.12)     2:14.87 (35.26)
 12 Whaley, Brett             16 FOX-IL               2:12.22    2:16.27 REG    
                  28.39     1:02.06 (33.67)     1:38.41 (36.35)     2:16.27 (37.86)
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Amanda            8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    15.95      16.22        
  2 Prilutskiy, Anna           8 FOX-IL                 19.09      18.24        
  3 Kramer, Caroline           8 HSC-IL                 18.22      18.40        
  4 Pierce, Terra              8 WCS-IL                 20.69      19.95        
  5 Garling, Cora              8 WCS-IL                 23.26      20.03        
  6 Diner, Chloe               8 Delta-IL               20.84      20.37        
  7 Quaid, Colleen             8 FOX-IL                 19.08      20.70        
  8 Anand, Supriya             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    22.24      21.02        
  9 Kuebelbeck, Lexi           8 FOX-IL                 21.69      21.67        
 10 Du, Lily                   7 Wheaton Swimming-IL    25.97      21.79        
 11 Pierros, Kate              8 FOX-IL                 20.60      22.13        
 12 Giridharan, Rahini         8 FOX-IL                 25.07      22.42        
 13 Rosenberg, Lizzy           7 FOX-IL                 23.45      22.83        
 14 Jovanovic, Vanessa         6 UN-IL                     NT      23.01        
 15 Franklin, Magen            8 RMSC-IL                21.75      23.04        
 16 Karubas, Anna              8 NAPY-IL                24.05      23.17        
 17 Corrigan, Brooke           6 RMSC-IL                   NT      23.80        
 18 Leland, Gretchen           8 FOX-IL                 23.42      24.07        
 19 Chetan, Ruhee              7 FOX-IL                 22.94      24.71        
 20 Grosklaus, Kennedy         8 Delta-IL               26.15      25.39        
 21 Yau, Jaden                 7 FOX-IL                 23.17      25.44        
 22 Posont, Nicole             8 Delta-IL               22.86      26.01        
 23 King, Caroline             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    24.52      26.05        
 24 Fallbacher, Ellie          7 Delta-IL                  NT      26.84        
 25 Ball, Avery                8 FOX-IL                 45.00      27.18        
 26 Devine, Amber              7 WCS-IL                 27.74      28.18        
 27 Pocock, Katelyn            8 FOX-IL                 35.77      28.35        
 28 Rao, Navya                 8 FOX-IL                 25.71      28.57        
 29 Jimenez, Kristine          7 Delta-IL               25.04      29.02        
 30 Pope, Emily                8 HSC-IL                 29.09      29.15        
 31 Wu, Emily                  6 FOX-IL                 30.43      30.30        
 32 Gerster, Aidan             7 WCS-IL                 27.52      31.07        
 33 Mitchell, Aislinn          7 FOX-IL                 29.73      32.56        
 34 Shields, Zoe               7 RMSC-IL                   NT      32.90        
 35 Beck, Bridget              8 FOX-IL                 30.95      33.57        
 36 Sudhir, Anika              7 FOX-IL                 28.56      33.64        
 37 Shields, Lily              6 RMSC-IL                   NT      33.71        
 38 Sato, Emma                 8 Delta-IL                  NT      33.72        
 39 Heenan, Emma               8 HSC-IL                    NT      33.76        
 40 Dennison, Leah             7 FOX-IL                 32.99      33.77        
 41 Devine, Jade               7 WCS-IL                 43.94      34.91        
 42 Johnson, Brooke            8 FOX-IL                 37.17      34.92        
 43 Hutchings, Ava             7 Delta-IL                  NT      35.43        
 44 Borden, Samanta            6 FOX-IL                 42.33      36.59        
 45 Nippani, Sneha             8 FOX-IL                 29.54      36.89        
 46 Ridges, Abby               7 FOX-IL                 39.43      37.36        
 47 Roy, Aanya                 8 Delta-IL                  NT      39.77        
 48 Dietz, Madison             7 Delta-IL                  NT      40.52        
 49 Schuele, Katie             7 FOX-IL               1:00.00      45.97        
 50 Salmon, Greta              7 FOX-IL                 43.55      51.13        
 -- Benjamin, Julia            6 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT         DQ        
 -- Szweda, Maggie             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    36.20         DQ        
 -- Meisenheimer, Barrett      8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    34.47         DQ        
 -- Ruggerio, Regan            8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    31.58         DQ        
 -- Hendrickson, Jenna         7 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Heckman, Annalisa          8 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Luchyn, Macy               8 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Jones, Katelyn             7 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Sweeney, Isabelle          7 FOX-IL               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Malinowski, Alyson         8 FOX-IL                 26.66         DQ        
 -- Hartnett, Erin             7 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Chandola, Anika            7 FOX-IL               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Knier, Meghan              7 HSC-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Aftab, Nyssa               8 FOX-IL                 32.00         DQ        
 -- Mehta, Trisha              7 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Petersen, Nikole           8 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Reppe, Ellie               7 WCS-IL                    NT         NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jack              8 Delta-IL               18.91      17.87        
  2 Lee, Ryan                  8 FOX-IL                 24.30      20.01        
  3 Smith, Mason               8 WCS-IL                 19.74      20.09        
  4 Li, Jonathan               8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    20.68      20.10        
  5 Smith, Brendan             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    21.46      20.43        
  5 Cottrill, Christopher      8 FOX-IL                 18.54      20.43        
  7 Knox, Cameron              8 Delta-IL                  NT      21.55        
  8 Boecker, Reese             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    24.73      21.71        
  9 Stumpenhorst, Tanner       8 Delta-IL                  NT      21.88        
 10 O'Neil, Max                8 RMSC-IL                21.10      22.40        
 11 Rastogi, Pranav            7 FOX-IL                 55.00      22.70        
 12 Lipnick, Ryan              7 Delta-IL               26.08      23.14        
 13 Martens, Luke              8 FOX-IL                 28.56      23.86        
 14 Emmens, Ryan               7 FOX-IL                 27.54      24.26        
 15 Obrien, Gavin              8 FOX-IL                 24.52      24.85        
 16 Marx, Alex                 8 FOX-IL                 28.61      25.57        
 17 Garrison, Noah             8 FOX-IL                 29.73      26.80        
 18 Clark, Dylan               7 WCS-IL                 28.94      28.22        
 19 Harris, Nathaniel          7 HSC-IL                    NT      28.73        
 20 Sax, Braden                8 FOX-IL                 39.64      29.62        
 21 Dvorak, William            8 Delta-IL                  NT      30.98        
 22 Olson, Austin              8 FOX-IL                 40.32      31.17        
 23 Anderson, Steffan          8 FOX-IL                 32.00      31.32        
 24 Schmidt, Andrew            7 Delta-IL                  NT      31.50        
 25 Patrascu, Alex             7 FOX-IL                 33.54      32.22        
 26 Lohman, Sam                7 FOX-IL                 50.00      32.99        
 27 O'Grady, Colin             8 Delta-IL                  NT      33.05        
 28 Voegele, Alex              7 FOX-IL                 55.00      33.28        
 29 Ruhde, Adam                7 FOX-IL                 55.00      34.47        
 30 Parbhu, Anirudh            8 FOX-IL                 43.23      34.49        
 31 Cote, Drake                8 FOX-IL                 55.00      37.71        
 32 Patrascu, Gabe             7 FOX-IL                 33.43      38.52        
 33 Basar, Hakan               8 FOX-IL                 55.00      39.83        
 34 Varrone, Nick              8 FOX-IL                 29.87      42.23        
 35 Poedtke, Will              8 FOX-IL                 34.56      42.68        
 36 Shah, Krish                8 FOX-IL               1:05.00      47.63        
 37 Dirilten, Aydin            7 FOX-IL                 40.32    1:00.45        
 -- Feng, Harry                6 HSC-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Carlentine, Cooper         7 FOX-IL                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Fors, Ryan                 7 WCS-IL                 20.64         DQ        
 -- Xu, Kevin                  8 FOX-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bharadwaj, Arjun           8 FOX-IL                 32.56         DQ        
 -- Shan, Eric                 7 FOX-IL                 42.44         DQ        
 -- Knox, Dylan                6 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Mannisto, Jonathan         8 FOX-IL                 32.87         DQ        
 -- Bolda, Jacob               8 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Roy, Aayan                 7 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Shah, Manek                6 FOX-IL               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Ranjan, Neelay             8 FOX-IL                 43.55         DQ        
 -- Rapp, Carter               7 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  13-14 CHMP
        1:09.79  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraus, Mariana            13 Delta-IL             1:03.76    1:04.66 REG    
                  32.29     1:04.66 (32.37)                                        
  2 Castillo, Natalia         13 FOX-IL               1:04.70    1:06.34 REG    
                  32.04     1:06.34 (34.30)                                        
  3 White, Georgia            13 Delta-IL             1:02.89    1:06.49 REG    
                  33.49     1:06.49 (33.00)                                        
  4 Firnett, Sabrina          14 FOX-IL               1:05.61    1:06.85 REG    
                  32.79     1:06.85 (34.06)                                        
  5 Jensen, Brooke            14 Delta-IL             1:03.16    1:07.26 REG    
                  33.33     1:07.26 (33.93)                                        
  6 Hoekstra, Julia           13 FOX-IL               1:07.23    1:07.44 REG    
                  33.05     1:07.44 (34.39)                                        
  7 Hey, Natalie              13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:03.72    1:07.53 REG    
                  33.11     1:07.53 (34.42)                                        
  8 Yakesh, Jessica           13 Delta-IL             1:05.96    1:08.79 REG    
                  33.61     1:08.79 (35.18)                                        
  9 Gregory, Sadie            13 FOX-IL               1:08.36    1:09.94        
                  33.54     1:09.94 (36.40)                                        
 10 Kirl, Maya                13 WCS-IL               1:10.96    1:10.34        
                  34.48     1:10.34 (35.86)                                        
 11 Dobrolinsky, Megan        13 FOX-IL               1:09.35    1:11.72        
                  34.32     1:11.72 (37.40)                                        
 12 Norris, Megan             13 Delta-IL             1:09.86    1:11.76        
                  35.25     1:11.76 (36.51)                                        
 13 Meunier, Kate             13 Delta-IL             1:11.42    1:12.18        
                  36.42     1:12.18 (35.76)                                        
 14 Phillips, Ally            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:09.92    1:12.35        
                  35.37     1:12.35 (36.98)                                        
 15 Winiarski, Brynne         13 FOX-IL               1:09.52    1:12.81        
                  35.72     1:12.81 (37.09)                                        
 16 Holman, Zoie              13 Delta-IL             1:19.69    1:13.76        
                  35.93     1:13.76 (37.83)                                        
 17 Zillier, Olivia           13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:12.72    1:13.85        
                  36.46     1:13.85 (37.39)                                        
 18 Lohman, Kayla             13 UN-IL                1:08.99    1:13.89        
                  35.90     1:13.89 (37.99)                                        
 19 Schmidt, Laura            13 FOX-IL               1:15.77    1:13.92        
                  35.27     1:13.92 (38.65)                                        
 20 Shenouda, Marina          13 HSC-IL               1:13.20    1:14.45        
                  36.80     1:14.45 (37.65)                                        
 21 Murgas, Erin              13 Delta-IL             1:16.29    1:15.15        
                  36.74     1:15.15 (38.41)                                        
 22 Szymborski, Allison       13 Delta-IL             1:15.94    1:15.33        
                  36.41     1:15.33 (38.92)                                        
 23 Diner, Amanda             14 Delta-IL             1:15.67    1:15.46        
                  36.56     1:15.46 (38.90)                                        
 24 Harms, Kendall            13 Delta-IL             1:16.10    1:15.84        
                  37.50     1:15.84 (38.34)                                        
 25 Zacok, Olivia             13 FOX-IL               1:19.00    1:15.99        
                  37.73     1:15.99 (38.26)                                        
 26 Price, Katie              13 FOX-IL               1:17.08    1:16.02        
                  37.20     1:16.02 (38.82)                                        
 27 Pfeiffer, Abigayle        13 Delta-IL             1:17.40    1:16.10        
                  37.61     1:16.10 (38.49)                                        
 28 Ramsbottom, Sydney        13 Delta-IL             1:19.78    1:16.14        
                  37.16     1:16.14 (38.98)                                        
 29 Fitch, Lindsey            13 WCS-IL               1:20.68    1:16.62        
                  36.98     1:16.62 (39.64)                                        
 30 Barry, Jessica            13 FOX-IL               1:17.56    1:16.74        
                  37.71     1:16.74 (39.03)                                        
 31 Roberts, Erin             13 FOX-IL               1:19.33    1:17.57        
                  38.53     1:17.57 (39.04)                                        
 32 Makris, Olivia            13 FOX-IL               1:19.61    1:18.13        
                  37.24     1:18.13 (40.89)                                        
 33 Kelley, Jade              14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:17.85    1:18.94        
                  37.80     1:18.94 (41.14)                                        
 34 Dietz, Addison            13 Delta-IL             1:17.25    1:19.24        
                  38.73     1:19.24 (40.51)                                        
 35 Thrana, Grace             13 HSC-IL               1:17.62    1:19.53        
                  37.92     1:19.53 (41.61)                                        
 36 Chang, Amy                13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:19.06    1:19.65        
                  39.25     1:19.65 (40.40)                                        
 37 Van Cleave, Alex          13 FOX-IL               1:21.10    1:19.90        
                  39.20     1:19.90 (40.70)                                        
 38 Dever, Cassie             14 FOX-IL               1:18.08    1:20.25        
                  39.96     1:20.25 (40.29)                                        
 39 Kelley, Isabel            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:24.70    1:20.61        
                  39.10     1:20.61 (41.51)                                        
 40 Perino, Brianna           13 WCS-IL               1:25.56    1:23.21        
                  40.88     1:23.21 (42.33)                                        
 41 O'Connell, Sam            13 WCS-IL               1:29.41    1:23.53        
                  41.07     1:23.53 (42.46)                                        
 42 Moore, Elisabeth          13 HSC-IL               1:24.45    1:24.98        
                  41.74     1:24.98 (43.24)                                        
 43 Todd, Kellyn              13 WCS-IL               1:24.05    1:25.96        
                  40.14     1:25.96 (45.82)                                        
 44 Fix, Olivia               13 HSC-IL               1:22.14    1:26.30        
                  41.38     1:26.30 (44.92)                                        
 45 Beckham, Hana             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:28.77    1:26.60        
                  41.12     1:26.60 (45.48)                                        
 46 Kennedy, Alex             13 WCS-IL               1:22.86    1:27.34        
                  42.66     1:27.34 (44.68)                                        
 47 Wiesner, Valerie          13 WCS-IL               1:32.50    1:28.96        
 48 Ellis, Katie              13 WCS-IL               1:24.78    1:30.38        
                  42.30     1:30.38 (48.08)                                        
 49 Moore, Jennifer           13 HSC-IL               1:28.96    1:31.32        
 50 Diehl, Audra              13 FOX-IL               1:30.00    1:31.58        
                  42.49     1:31.58 (49.09)                                        
 -- Little, Creed             13 HSC-IL                    NT         NS        
 -- Connors, Grace            13 Delta-IL             1:14.58         NS        
 -- Heimke, Grace             13 HSC-IL               1:25.58         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.29  15&O CHMP
        1:08.49  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowinski, Rachel         17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:02.33    1:05.18 REG    
                  32.05     1:05.18 (33.13)                                        
  2 Mathys, Gabby             16 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:07.25    1:06.55 REG    
                  32.53     1:06.55 (34.02)                                        
  3 Beall, Sydney             16 RMSC-IL              1:09.70    1:11.67        
                  34.90     1:11.67 (36.77)                                        
  4 Vieira, Ana               15 Delta-IL             1:29.20    1:28.89        
                  43.54     1:28.89 (45.35)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  13-14 CHMP
        1:06.69  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jared            13 FOX-IL                 56.78      57.62 CHMP   
                  28.51       57.62 (29.11)                                        
  2 Morse, Ethan              14 FOX-IL                 55.92      57.67 CHMP   
                  28.13       57.67 (29.54)                                        
  3 Ruan, John                13 FOX-IL                 59.58      59.72 CHMP   
                  28.74       59.72 (30.98)                                        
  4 Netzel, Ryan              13 Delta-IL               58.78    1:00.28 CHMP   
                  28.90     1:00.28 (31.38)                                        
  5 Chen, Kyri                13 FOX-IL                 59.85    1:01.06 REG    
                  29.91     1:01.06 (31.15)                                        
  6 Chelstrom, Brandon        13 Delta-IL             1:00.51    1:01.18 REG    
                  29.63     1:01.18 (31.55)                                        
  7 Mitsch, Connor            14 NAPY-IL              1:00.61    1:01.21 REG    
                  29.89     1:01.21 (31.32)                                        
  8 Clasen, Garrett           13 WCS-IL               1:02.92    1:03.18 REG    
                  30.70     1:03.18 (32.48)                                        
  9 Cunningham, Jacob         14 FOX-IL               1:00.30    1:03.77 REG    
                  30.98     1:03.77 (32.79)                                        
 10 Keefe, Brett              14 RMSC-IL              1:06.53    1:05.79 REG    
                  31.89     1:05.79 (33.90)                                        
 11 Carter, Trevor            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:05.57    1:06.60 REG    
                  32.14     1:06.60 (34.46)                                        
 12 Koveshnikov, Michael      13 HSC-IL               1:07.17    1:07.28        
                  33.20     1:07.28 (34.08)                                        
 13 Kramer, Daniel            13 HSC-IL               1:06.69    1:07.39        
                  32.66     1:07.39 (34.73)                                        
 14 Warland, Shane            14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:10.77    1:08.24        
                  33.12     1:08.24 (35.12)                                        
 15 Kuebelbeck, Todd          14 FOX-IL               1:09.17    1:08.96        
                  33.32     1:08.96 (35.64)                                        
 16 Oberg, Samuel             13 FOX-IL               1:11.50    1:09.24        
                  34.54     1:09.24 (34.70)                                        
 17 Guo, Alexander            13 NAPY-IL              1:15.15    1:09.42        
                  33.73     1:09.42 (35.69)                                        
 18 York, Wes                 13 FOX-IL               1:04.60    1:09.58        
                  32.82     1:09.58 (36.76)                                        
 19 Carroll, John             13 FOX-IL               1:10.75    1:10.31        
                  34.08     1:10.31 (36.23)                                        
 20 Singh, Shalin             14 FOX-IL               1:12.12    1:11.19        
                  34.78     1:11.19 (36.41)                                        
 21 Fischer, Justin           13 Delta-IL             1:12.18    1:11.23        
                  34.03     1:11.23 (37.20)                                        
 22 Zaccardi, Jameson         14 FOX-IL               1:12.53    1:11.33        
                  35.09     1:11.33 (36.24)                                        
 23 Zhou, Justin              13 FOX-IL               1:48.00    1:11.99        
                  34.91     1:11.99 (37.08)                                        
 24 Miller, Nathan            13 Delta-IL             1:13.87    1:12.85        
                  35.29     1:12.85 (37.56)                                        
 25 Bibo, Jonathan            13 FOX-IL               1:10.89    1:13.65        
                  36.16     1:13.65 (37.49)                                        
 26 Walsh, Nick               14 FOX-IL               1:12.12    1:14.48        
                  36.10     1:14.48 (38.38)                                        
 27 Harris, Cameron           13 Delta-IL             1:21.64    1:15.51        
                  36.30     1:15.51 (39.21)                                        
 28 Basar, Alper              13 FOX-IL               1:15.79    1:15.83        
                  36.95     1:15.83 (38.88)                                        
 29 Dilger, Zack              14 FOX-IL               1:18.65    1:16.43        
                  37.30     1:16.43 (39.13)                                        
 30 Kelley, Patrick           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:15.42    1:16.92        
                  36.78     1:16.92 (40.14)                                        
 31 Hong, Kevin               13 FOX-IL               1:18.91    1:17.15        
                  36.75     1:17.15 (40.40)                                        
 32 King, John                13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:20.62    1:17.27        
                  37.64     1:17.27 (39.63)                                        
 33 Griffin, Liam             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:19.67    1:17.34        
                  37.83     1:17.34 (39.51)                                        
 34 Mui, Marvin               13 FOX-IL               1:18.70    1:17.61        
                  38.25     1:17.61 (39.36)                                        
 35 Hurdle, Sam               13 FOX-IL               1:18.89    1:17.62        
                  37.41     1:17.62 (40.21)                                        
 36 Rao, Nirav                13 FOX-IL               1:26.23    1:18.02        
                  38.32     1:18.02 (39.70)                                        
 37 Cobb, Nate                13 FOX-IL               1:19.58    1:18.75        
                  38.32     1:18.75 (40.43)                                        
 38 Fox, Duncan               13 FOX-IL               1:22.38    1:18.80        
                  39.55     1:18.80 (39.25)                                        
 39 Johnson, Gabriel          13 FOX-IL               1:20.38    1:18.86        
                  38.65     1:18.86 (40.21)                                        
 40 Hillyer, Jared            13 Delta-IL                  NT    1:20.84        
                  38.96     1:20.84 (41.88)                                        
 41 Rose, Devin               13 Delta-IL             1:35.36    1:22.60        
                  39.35     1:22.60 (43.25)                                        
 42 Ruhde, Nathan             14 FOX-IL               1:35.00    1:22.74        
                  39.39     1:22.74 (43.35)                                        
 43 Mathew, Brady             13 FOX-IL               1:39.72    1:23.75        
                  39.96     1:23.75 (43.79)                                        
 44 Licul, Carter             14 Delta-IL             1:31.26    1:23.90        
                  41.85     1:23.90 (42.05)                                        
 45 Jacobi, Connor            13 FOX-IL               1:31.17    1:27.23        
                  40.59     1:27.23 (46.64)                                        
 46 Fisher, Josh              14 FOX-IL               1:29.99    1:29.22        
                  42.03     1:29.22 (47.19)                                        
 47 Orlik, Kevin              13 Delta-IL             2:17.57    1:30.47        
 48 Strater, Zac              13 FOX-IL               1:30.68    1:34.40        
                  44.74     1:34.40 (49.66)                                        
 49 Filey, Sebastian          13 NAPY-IL              1:30.16    1:35.43        
                  47.17     1:35.43 (48.26)                                        
 50 Boyle, Michael            13 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:49.41        
                  51.83     1:49.41 (57.58)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Joseph         14 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Fortelka, Robert          13 WCS-IL               1:20.59         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.19  15&O CHMP
        1:02.89  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Steven               17 Delta-IL               49.74      51.55 CHMP   
                  24.77       51.55 (26.78)                                        
  2 Pozniak, Martin           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL    51.71      53.58 CHMP   
                  25.93       53.58 (27.65)                                        
  3 Widuch, Joe               16 FOX-IL                 52.75      54.54 CHMP   
                  26.87       54.54 (27.67)                                        
  4 Netzel, Alex              16 Delta-IL               53.83      57.07 CHMP   
                  27.94       57.07 (29.13)                                        
  5 York, B                   17 FOX-IL                 54.73      57.40 REG    
                  27.41       57.40 (29.99)                                        
  6 Liang, Andrew             17 Delta-IL               57.12      58.35 REG    
                  28.80       58.35 (29.55)                                        
  7 Guist, Tyler              15 Delta-IL               59.24      58.54 REG    
                  28.57       58.54 (29.97)                                        
  8 McDaniel, Logan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL    57.45      58.61 REG    
                  28.85       58.61 (29.76)                                        
  9 Schwers, Michael          15 FOX-IL                 57.12      58.69 REG    
                  28.96       58.69 (29.73)                                        
 10 Leu, Jeffrey              16 Wheaton Swimming-IL    59.71      58.96 REG    
                  28.68       58.96 (30.28)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Jordan           16 FOX-IL               1:00.92      59.09 REG    
                  28.53       59.09 (30.56)                                        
 12 Rentner, Zachary          17 Sharks-IL              57.51      59.41 REG    
                  29.04       59.41 (30.37)                                        
 12 Whaley, Brett             16 FOX-IL                 59.39      59.41 REG    
                  28.64       59.41 (30.77)                                        
 14 Wulffe, Dave              17 Wheaton Swimming-IL    56.93      59.66 REG    
                  28.56       59.66 (31.10)                                        
 15 Derrig, John              18 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:02.33      59.92 REG    
                  28.97       59.92 (30.95)                                        
 16 Peters, Michael           15 FOX-IL                 59.81    1:01.10 REG    
                  29.80     1:01.10 (31.30)                                        
 17 Quinn, A.J.               15 FOX-IL               1:00.92    1:01.22 REG    
                  29.79     1:01.22 (31.43)                                        
 18 Wang, Bebe                15 FOX-IL                 59.65    1:01.46 REG    
                  30.08     1:01.46 (31.38)                                        
 19 Joyce, Luke               15 HSC-IL               1:00.20    1:02.69 REG    
                  29.66     1:02.69 (33.03)                                        
 20 Rajan, Aditya             15 FOX-IL               1:02.66    1:03.71        
                  31.68     1:03.71 (32.03)                                        
 21 Byrne, Robert             15 WCS-IL               1:07.36    1:03.93        
                  30.97     1:03.93 (32.96)                                        
 22 Swiatek, Ryan             16 WCS-IL               1:04.90    1:03.95        
                  31.50     1:03.95 (32.45)                                        
 23 Urso, Mark                15 Delta-IL             1:01.46    1:03.97        
                  30.69     1:03.97 (33.28)                                        
 24 Rider, Noah               16 WCS-IL               1:04.73    1:03.98        
                  30.77     1:03.98 (33.21)                                        
 25 Hilbrant, Ian             15 FOX-IL               1:03.92    1:04.27        
                  30.70     1:04.27 (33.57)                                        
 26 Jacobson, Matt            17 FOX-IL               1:05.65    1:05.12        
                  32.27     1:05.12 (32.85)                                        
 27 Smith, Noah               15 FOX-IL               1:02.32    1:05.48        
                  31.82     1:05.48 (33.66)                                        
 28 Nowicki, Robby            15 FOX-IL               1:05.77    1:06.48        
                  32.21     1:06.48 (34.27)                                        
 29 Gorski, Brandon           15 FOX-IL               1:04.46    1:06.71        
                  32.73     1:06.71 (33.98)                                        
 30 Hope, Tim                 15 WCS-IL               1:09.30    1:08.09        
                  32.50     1:08.09 (35.59)                                        
 31 Dusenberry, Jon           17 FOX-IL               1:05.35    1:08.97        
                  33.55     1:08.97 (35.42)                                        
 32 Lapano, Sean              15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:10.70    1:09.14        
                  34.44     1:09.14 (34.70)                                        
 33 Shatinsky, Simon          16 FOX-IL               1:06.56    1:09.52        
                  34.44     1:09.52 (35.08)                                        
 34 Dunn, Thomas              15 Delta-IL             1:08.07    1:09.90        
                  34.24     1:09.90 (35.66)                                        
 35 Hill, Christian           15 Delta-IL             1:14.76    1:11.95        
                  35.36     1:11.95 (36.59)                                        
 36 Trimble, Shane            16 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:13.70    1:12.19        
                  34.05     1:12.19 (38.14)                                        
 37 Overholt, Ryan            17 FOX-IL               1:11.56    1:15.89        
                  36.53     1:15.89 (39.36)                                        
 38 Todd, Connor              15 WCS-IL               1:16.12    1:20.86        
                  39.81     1:20.86 (41.05)                                        
 39 Boyle, Peter              16 FOX-IL               1:21.62    1:22.77        
                  39.95     1:22.77 (42.82)                                        
 40 Breen, Naveen             15 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:29.17        
                  42.29     1:29.17 (46.88)                                        
 -- Hsu, Michael              15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:00.44         NS        
 -- Finkelstein, Zach         17 FOX-IL               1:00.96         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                      1:24.00    1:22.22        
     1) Kuebelbeck, Lexi 8              2) Pierros, Kate 8                
     3) Prilutskiy, Anna 8              4) Rosenberg, Lizzy 7             
                  56.66     1:22.22 (25.56)                                        
  2 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'A'                         1:29.52    1:23.80        
     1) Anand, Supriya 8                2) Du, Lily 7                     
     3) Schmitt, Amanda 8               4) King, Caroline 8               
                  49.72     1:23.80 (34.08)                                        
  3 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                      1:29.00    1:31.13        
     1) Leland, Gretchen 8              2) Chetan, Ruhee 7                
     3) Giridharan, Rahini 8            4) Malinowski, Alyson 8           
  4 West Chicago Sharks-IL  'A'                            NT    1:31.24        
     1) Devine, Amber 7                 2) Pierce, Terra 8                
     3) Garling, Cora 8                 4) Devine, Jade 7                 
                  48.81     1:31.24 (42.43)                                        
  5 Hinsdale Swim Club-IL  'A'                        1:23.93    1:31.93        
     1) Chandler, Elyssa 8              2) Kramer, Caroline 8             
     3)                                 4) Pope, Emily 8                  
                  46.58     1:31.93 (45.35)                                        
  6 Rockford Marlins Swim Club-IL  'A'                1:42.03    1:40.14        
     1) Young, Sophie 7                 2) Corrigan, Brooke 6             
     3) Franklin, Magen 8               4) Shields, Zoe 7                 
                  59.06     1:40.14 (41.08)                                        
  7 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'D'                           NT    1:50.66        
     1) Pocock, Katelyn 8               2) Ball, Avery 8                  
     3) Sudhir, Anika 7                 4) Nippani, Sneha 8               
                  52.16     1:50.66 (58.50)                                        
  8 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'C'                      1:39.00    1:51.13        
     1) Chandola, Anika 7               2) Aftab, Nyssa 8                 
     3) Mitchell, Aislinn 7             4) Beck, Bridget 8                
                  59.83     1:51.13 (51.30)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                      1:24.00    1:32.33        
     1) Martens, Luke 8                 2) Cottrill, Christopher 8        
     3) Emmens, Ryan 7                  4) Anderson, Steffan 8            
                  48.59     1:32.33 (43.74)                                        
  2 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'C'                      1:39.00    1:43.11        
     1) Voegele, Alex 7                 2) Bharadwaj, Arjun 8             
     3) Rastogi, Pranav 7               4) Lohman, Sam 7                  
                1:00.91     1:43.11 (42.20)                                        
  3 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                      1:29.00    1:52.30        
     1) Marx, Alex 8                    2) Patrascu, Gabe 7               
     3) Patrascu, Alex 7                4) Varrone, Nick 8                
                  56.54     1:52.30 (55.76)                                        
 -- Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'D'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Garrison, Noah 8                2) Basar, Hakan 8                 
     3) Sax, Braden 8                   4) Mannisto, Jonathan 8           
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.89  13-14 CHMP
          28.49  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Brooke            14 Delta-IL               25.77      26.77 REG    
  2 Gregory, Sadie            13 FOX-IL                 27.02      26.92 REG    
  3 Firnett, Sabrina          14 FOX-IL                 26.45      27.04 REG    
  4 Burling, Julia            13 FOX-IL                 26.98      27.28 REG    
  5 Hunt, Lily                13 FOX-IL                 26.64      27.31 REG    
  6 White, Georgia            13 Delta-IL               26.00      27.54 REG    
  7 Norris, Megan             13 Delta-IL               27.16      27.82 REG    
  8 Castillo, Natalia         13 FOX-IL                 27.01      27.93 REG    
  9 Russell, Claire           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL    27.56      28.02 REG    
 10 Albert, Sydney            13 HSC-IL                 27.59      28.37 REG    
 11 Yakesh, Jessica           13 Delta-IL               27.06      28.46 REG    
 12 Shenouda, Marina          13 HSC-IL                 27.81      28.54        
 13 Schmidt, Laura            13 FOX-IL                 28.15      28.76        
 14 McCarthy, Delaney         13 RMSC-IL                28.71      29.11        
 15 Koester, Meghan           13 WCS-IL                 28.02      29.21        
 15 Kirl, Maya                13 WCS-IL                 28.02      29.21        
 17 Phillips, Ally            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL    28.63      29.24        
 18 Ramsbottom, Sydney        13 Delta-IL               29.08      29.38        
 19 Lohman, Kayla             13 UN-IL                  29.71      29.39        
 20 Szymborski, Allison       13 Delta-IL               29.85      29.41        
 21 Zillier, Olivia           13 Wheaton Swimming-IL    29.08      29.52        
 22 Meunier, Kate             13 Delta-IL               29.04      29.75        
 23 Murgas, Erin              13 Delta-IL               29.57      29.78        
 24 Erickson, Kirstin         13 Wheaton Swimming-IL    29.52      30.06        
 25 Cunningham, Hannah        13 RMSC-IL                29.69      30.08        
 26 Kelley, Jade              14 Wheaton Swimming-IL    30.22      30.19        
 27 Fitch, Lindsey            13 WCS-IL                 30.48      30.49        
 28 Heimke, Grace             13 HSC-IL                 30.93      30.56        
 29 Connors, Grace            13 Delta-IL               29.14      30.70        
 30 Kelley, Isabel            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL    30.78      30.82        
 31 Todd, Kellyn              13 WCS-IL                 30.18      30.94        
 32 Moore, Elisabeth          13 HSC-IL                 31.90      31.00        
 33 Thrana, Paige             13 HSC-IL                 30.57      31.09        
 34 Niecestro, Samantha       13 Wheaton Swimming-IL    31.15      31.11        
 35 Harms, Kendall            13 Delta-IL               30.56      31.14        
 36 Little, Creed             13 HSC-IL                 34.66      31.28        
 37 Roberts, Erin             13 FOX-IL                 31.94      31.46        
 37 Schoepfer, Catie          13 RMSC-IL                   NT      31.46        
 39 Pfeiffer, Abigayle        13 Delta-IL               30.62      31.52        
 40 Mehra, Madie              13 FOX-IL                 32.53      31.68        
 41 Thrana, Grace             13 HSC-IL                 29.78      32.05        
 42 Fix, Olivia               13 HSC-IL                 31.84      32.30        
 43 Zacok, Olivia             13 FOX-IL                 32.00      32.32        
 44 Lekatsos, Rebecca         13 Wheaton Swimming-IL    30.99      32.70        
 45 Kelley, Michaela          13 Wheaton Swimming-IL    33.62      32.76        
 46 Dietz, Addison            13 Delta-IL               33.73      32.89        
 47 O'Connell, Sam            13 WCS-IL                 34.23      33.17        
 48 Moore, Jennifer           13 HSC-IL                 33.62      33.79        
 49 Dever, Cassie             14 FOX-IL                 31.91      33.91        
 50 Ellis, Katie              13 WCS-IL                 34.15      34.30        
 51 Wiesner, Valerie          13 WCS-IL                 34.95      34.74        
 52 Diehl, Audra              13 FOX-IL                 45.00      35.80        
 -- Bissett, Mallory          13 Wheaton Swimming-IL    33.42         NS        
 -- Beckham, Hana             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL    32.68         NS        
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.29  15&O CHMP
          27.79  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warland, Madeline         16 Wheaton Swimming-IL    27.04      28.05        
 
Event 26  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Adam             11 WCS-IL                 31.91      31.26        
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.19  13-14 CHMP
          26.59  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weng, Eric                14 FOX-IL                 22.73      22.45 CHMP   
  2 Morse, Ethan              14 FOX-IL                 22.49      23.04 CHMP   
  3 Sesvold, Tyler            14 WCS-IL                 22.60      23.26 CHMP   
  4 Ruan, John                13 FOX-IL                 23.45      23.37 CHMP   
  5 Cook, Tyler               13 WCS-IL                 23.88      24.31 REG    
  6 Wu, Kevin                 13 FOX-IL                 25.17      25.28 REG    
  7 McCue, Connor             14 WCS-IL                 25.64      25.76 REG    
  8 Ebert, Matthew            14 WCS-IL                 25.80      25.89 REG    
  9 Kelley, Jack              14 Wheaton Swimming-IL    25.38      26.08 REG    
 10 Woodham, Zach             13 FOX-IL                 25.68      26.09 REG    
 10 Chelstrom, Brandon        13 Delta-IL               25.13      26.09 REG    
 12 Keefe, Brett              14 RMSC-IL                27.20      26.13 REG    
 13 Rockwood, Gary            13 WCS-IL                 26.08      26.14 REG    
 14 Galante, Dan              14 UN-IL                  26.15      26.46 REG    
 15 Koveshnikov, Michael      13 HSC-IL                 26.55      26.53 REG    
 16 Tak, Joshua               13 Wheaton Swimming-IL    27.28      26.79        
 17 Hiss, Jack                13 Delta-IL               27.88      27.01        
 18 Mitsch, Connor            14 NAPY-IL                27.00      27.05        
 19 Kay, Daryl                13 RMSC-IL                33.82      27.09        
 20 Zaccardi, Jameson         14 FOX-IL                 27.30      27.24        
 21 Zhou, Justin              13 FOX-IL                 27.34      27.38        
 22 Kramer, Daniel            13 HSC-IL                 26.44      27.39        
 23 Carroll, John             13 FOX-IL                 27.14      27.50        
 24 Oberg, Samuel             13 FOX-IL                 27.38      27.64        
 25 Hong, Kevin               13 FOX-IL                 30.13      27.86        
 26 Basar, Alper              13 FOX-IL                 27.65      27.88        
 27 Rosas, Justin             14 Delta-IL               28.08      28.09        
 28 Miller, Nathan            13 Delta-IL               28.43      28.31        
 29 Kelley, Patrick           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL    27.87      28.32        
 30 Wang, Andy                13 FOX-IL                 29.25      28.55        
 31 Choi, Alex                13 HSC-IL                 29.77      28.63        
 32 Bibo, Jonathan            13 FOX-IL                 27.29      28.71        
 33 Singh, Shalin             14 FOX-IL                 28.61      28.74        
 34 Cobb, Nate                13 FOX-IL                 29.41      29.07        
 35 Hurdle, Sam               13 FOX-IL                 29.69      29.10        
 36 Kuebelbeck, Todd          14 FOX-IL                 29.73      29.80        
 37 Mui, Marvin               13 FOX-IL                 28.51      30.02        
 38 Ruhde, Nathan             14 FOX-IL                 32.00      30.16        
 39 Fortelka, Robert          13 WCS-IL                 30.56      30.37        
 40 Fox, Duncan               13 FOX-IL                 31.23      30.49        
 41 Hillyer, Jared            13 Delta-IL               41.26      30.89        
 42 Dilger, Zack              14 FOX-IL                 31.91      31.11        
 42 Hernandez, Joseph         14 Delta-IL                  NT      31.11        
 44 Johnson, Gabriel          13 FOX-IL                 30.90      31.24        
 45 Harris, Cameron           13 Delta-IL               33.26      31.94        
 46 Rao, Nirav                13 FOX-IL                 32.21      32.01        
 47 Rose, Devin               13 Delta-IL               35.26      32.45        
 48 Orlik, Kevin              13 Delta-IL               42.10      32.82        
 49 Fisher, Josh              14 FOX-IL                 35.29      32.96        
 50 Filey, Sebastian          13 NAPY-IL                33.22      33.28        
 51 Licul, Carter             14 Delta-IL               36.68      33.72        
 52 Jacobi, Connor            13 FOX-IL                 35.99      34.00        
 53 Strater, Zac              13 FOX-IL                 34.65      34.76        
 54 Boyle, Michael            13 FOX-IL                 55.00      36.63        
 -- Fischer, Justin           13 Delta-IL               29.18         NS        
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.69  15&O CHMP
          24.99  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Steven               17 Delta-IL               20.97      21.11 CHMP   
  2 Howley, Brendan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL    21.85      22.14 CHMP   
  3 Widuch, Joe               16 FOX-IL                 22.05      22.48 CHMP   
  4 York, B                   17 FOX-IL                 22.75      23.09 REG    
  5 Ciezczak, Matt            16 FOX-IL                 23.37      23.68 REG    
  6 Peters, Michael           15 FOX-IL                 23.82      24.00 REG    
  7 Springer, Jake            17 FOX-IL                 24.71      24.02 REG    
  8 Wulffe, Dave              17 Wheaton Swimming-IL    25.18      24.28 REG    
  9 Motoyama, Kai             15 FOX-IL                 24.31      24.31 REG    
 10 Bullard, Connor           16 RMSC-IL                23.60      24.34 REG    
 11 Rider, Noah               16 WCS-IL                 24.20      24.46 REG    
 12 Guist, Tyler              15 Delta-IL               24.31      24.63 REG    
 13 Lohman, Taggart           15 UN-IL                  24.63      24.72 REG    
 14 Steele, Cameron           16 FOX-IL                 24.01      24.79 REG    
 15 Edwards, Carter           17 FOX-IL                 24.74      24.89 REG    
 16 Byrne, Robert             15 WCS-IL                 25.87      25.27        
 17 Vo, Vinh                  17 FOX-IL                 24.37      25.33        
 18 Brown, Jasper             16 HSC-IL                 23.97      25.38        
 19 Urso, Mark                15 Delta-IL               23.85      25.39        
 20 Hilbrant, Ian             15 FOX-IL                 24.98      25.51        
 21 Zillier, Nick             15 Wheaton Swimming-IL    26.01      25.56        
 21 Gorski, Brandon           15 FOX-IL                 24.87      25.56        
 23 Swiatek, Ryan             16 WCS-IL                 25.13      25.93        
 24 Hope, Tim                 15 WCS-IL                 26.80      26.08        
 25 Marrs, Jared              15 FOX-IL                 25.93      26.24        
 26 Lapano, Sean              15 Wheaton Swimming-IL    26.22      26.33        
 27 Shatinsky, Simon          16 FOX-IL                 25.05      26.39        
 28 Rajan, Aditya             15 FOX-IL                 26.49      26.59        
 29 Smith, Noah               15 FOX-IL                 26.45      26.76        
 30 Dunn, Thomas              15 Delta-IL               25.34      26.89        
 31 Erickson, Joel            15 Wheaton Swimming-IL    26.59      27.03        
 32 Jacobson, Matt            17 FOX-IL                 26.60      27.23        
 33 Hill, Christian           15 Delta-IL               27.88      27.31        
 34 Overholt, Ryan            17 FOX-IL                 26.10      27.50        
 35 Trimble, Shane            16 Wheaton Swimming-IL    28.72      28.37        
 36 Todd, Connor              15 WCS-IL                 28.31      29.05        
 37 Boyle, Peter              16 FOX-IL                 28.93      29.10        
 38 Breen, Naveen             15 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT      33.13        
 -- Joyce, Luke               15 HSC-IL                 24.99         DQ        
 -- Finkelstein, Zach         17 FOX-IL                 23.10         NS        
 -- Nowicki, Robby            15 FOX-IL                 24.89         NS        
 -- Dusenberry, Jon           17 FOX-IL                 24.61         NS        
 
Event 27  Girls 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alworth, Annika           12 WCS-IL                    NT   12:42.83        
                  33.49   1:49.20 (1:15.71)   3:06.40 (1:17.20)     3:45.34 (38.94)
                                                    5:02.42 ( )                    
            5:41.57 ( )     6:20.60 (39.03)     6:59.32 (38.72)     7:38.51 (39.19)
        8:17.16 (38.65)     8:55.96 (38.80)     9:34.68 (38.72)    10:13.20 (38.52)
       10:51.76 (38.56)  12:07.19 (1:15.43)    12:42.83 (35.64)                    
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:25.69  13-14 CHMP
       12:34.29  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Claire           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT   11:10.32 CHMP   
                  30.43     1:03.17 (32.74)     1:36.71 (33.54)     2:10.46 (33.75)
        2:44.09 (33.63)     3:17.78 (33.69)     3:51.41 (33.63)     4:25.33 (33.92)
        4:59.31 (33.98)     5:33.41 (34.10)     6:07.24 (33.83)     6:40.82 (33.58)
        7:14.78 (33.96)     7:48.25 (33.47)     8:22.22 (33.97)     8:56.00 (33.78)
        9:29.55 (33.55)    10:03.37 (33.82)    10:37.14 (33.77)    11:10.32 (33.18)
  2 Hey, Natalie              13 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT   11:31.07 REG    
                  30.53     1:04.79 (34.26)     1:39.48 (34.69)     2:14.23 (34.75)
        2:48.80 (34.57)     3:23.53 (34.73)     3:57.83 (34.30)     4:32.80 (34.97)
        5:07.36 (34.56)     5:42.30 (34.94)     6:17.47 (35.17)     6:52.76 (35.29)
        7:27.47 (34.71)     8:02.24 (34.77)     8:37.13 (34.89)     9:12.43 (35.30)
        9:47.46 (35.03)    10:22.54 (35.08)    10:57.44 (34.90)    11:31.07 (33.63)
  3 Shenouda, Marina          13 HSC-IL              11:55.99   12:19.20 REG    
                  33.07     1:09.74 (36.67)     1:47.12 (37.38)     2:24.33 (37.21)
        3:01.87 (37.54)     3:39.99 (38.12)     4:18.08 (38.09)     4:55.61 (37.53)
        5:33.32 (37.71)     6:10.93 (37.61)     6:48.53 (37.60)     7:26.05 (37.52)
        8:03.30 (37.25)     8:40.71 (37.41)     9:18.08 (37.37)     9:55.08 (37.00)
       10:32.18 (37.10)    11:09.01 (36.83)    11:44.89 (35.88)    12:19.20 (34.31)
  4 Evans, Riley              13 Delta-IL                  NT   12:28.68 REG    
                  32.69     1:09.49 (36.80)     1:47.09 (37.60)     2:25.03 (37.94)
        3:02.91 (37.88)     3:40.48 (37.57)     4:18.53 (38.05)     4:56.56 (38.03)
        5:34.01 (37.45)     6:11.59 (37.58)     6:49.25 (37.66)     7:27.57 (38.32)
        8:05.69 (38.12)     8:43.63 (37.94)     9:21.84 (38.21)     9:59.85 (38.01)
       10:37.75 (37.90)    11:15.59 (37.84)    11:53.07 (37.48)    12:28.68 (35.61)
  5 Thrana, Paige             13 HSC-IL              13:15.99   12:54.73        
                  33.84     1:11.33 (37.49)     1:50.55 (39.22)     2:29.68 (39.13)
        3:08.24 (38.56)     3:47.36 (39.12)     4:25.93 (38.57)     5:05.10 (39.17)
        5:44.87 (39.77)     6:24.28 (39.41)     7:02.98 (38.70)     7:42.06 (39.08)
        8:21.42 (39.36)     9:00.61 (39.19)     9:40.05 (39.44)    10:19.39 (39.34)
       10:58.84 (39.45)    11:37.54 (38.70)    12:16.64 (39.10)    12:54.73 (38.09)
  6 Harms, Kendall            13 Delta-IL            14:16.20   13:45.22        
                  35.16     1:16.01 (40.85)     1:57.50 (41.49)     2:38.85 (41.35)
        3:20.03 (41.18)     4:02.18 (42.15)     4:44.62 (42.44)     5:26.46 (41.84)
        6:09.00 (42.54)     6:51.66 (42.66)     7:33.35 (41.69)     8:15.85 (42.50)
        8:58.29 (42.44)     9:39.69 (41.40)    10:21.63 (41.94)    11:03.38 (41.75)
       11:44.22 (40.84)    12:25.42 (41.20)    13:06.07 (40.65)    13:45.22 (39.15)
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:14.59  15&O CHMP
       12:22.09  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys, Gabby             16 Wheaton Swimming-IL 10:40.49   10:36.00 CHMP   
                  28.43     1:00.13 (31.70)     1:32.92 (32.79)     2:05.22 (32.30)
        2:37.72 (32.50)     3:09.76 (32.04)     3:41.56 (31.80)     4:13.63 (32.07)
        4:45.52 (31.89)     5:17.21 (31.69)     5:49.68 (32.47)     6:21.79 (32.11)
        6:53.80 (32.01)     7:26.21 (32.41)     7:57.62 (31.41)     8:29.93 (32.31)
        9:01.95 (32.02)     9:33.65 (31.70)    10:04.89 (31.24)    10:36.00 (31.11)
  2 Slowinski, Rachel         17 Wheaton Swimming-IL 10:43.61   11:16.39 REG    
                  30.42     1:03.63 (33.21)     1:37.33 (33.70)     2:10.95 (33.62)
        2:45.09 (34.14)     3:19.48 (34.39)     3:53.72 (34.24)     4:28.13 (34.41)
        5:02.39 (34.26)     5:36.66 (34.27)     6:10.85 (34.19)     6:45.14 (34.29)
        7:19.39 (34.25)     7:53.63 (34.24)     8:27.74 (34.11)     9:01.79 (34.05)
        9:35.72 (33.93)    10:09.73 (34.01)    10:43.60 (33.87)    11:16.39 (32.79)
  3 Warland, Madeline         16 Wheaton Swimming-IL 11:38.34   11:59.84 REG    
                  32.56     1:07.33 (34.77)     1:43.23 (35.90)     2:19.49 (36.26)
        2:55.75 (36.26)     3:32.13 (36.38)     4:08.72 (36.59)     4:45.49 (36.77)
        5:22.45 (36.96)     5:59.11 (36.66)     6:35.25 (36.14)     7:11.58 (36.33)
        7:48.17 (36.59)     8:24.55 (36.38)     9:00.82 (36.27)     9:36.68 (35.86)
       10:13.04 (36.36)    10:49.22 (36.18)    11:24.74 (35.52)    11:59.84 (35.10)
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.19  CHMP
          33.19  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stege, Rachel             10 FOX-IL                 29.90      29.15 CHMP   
  2 Suplee, Kathryn           10 FOX-IL                 30.29      29.61 CHMP   
  3 Stone, McKenna            10 FOX-IL                 30.80      30.66 REG    
  4 Bergman, Grace            10 FOX-IL                 30.82      31.84 REG    
  5 Fernandez, Gabriella      10 WCS-IL                 34.17      31.92 REG    
  6 Smith, Delaney            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    31.73      31.93 REG    
  7 Ciezczak, Megan           10 FOX-IL                 31.42      32.03 REG    
  8 Pickering, Kendall         8 HSC-IL                 31.75      32.06 REG    
  9 Jass, Sara                 9 WCS-IL                 31.96      32.36 REG    
 10 Thomsen, Katie            10 FOX-IL                 31.81      32.61 REG    
 11 Guist, Corinne            10 Delta-IL               32.24      32.70 REG    
 12 Trekas, Sophia            10 FOX-IL                 32.98      32.86 REG    
 13 Wu, Laura                 10 FOX-IL                 33.23      33.02 REG    
 14 Theoharous, Lindsey       10 HSC-IL                 34.15      33.23        
 15 Racky, Baileigh            8 HSC-IL                 33.57      33.24        
 16 Osborne, Channing         10 WCS-IL                 34.04      33.36        
 17 Geraci, Sofie             10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    33.28      33.41        
 18 Fitzgerald, Maura          9 HSC-IL                 33.51      33.60        
 19 Johnson, Micaela          10 FOX-IL                 35.24      34.34        
 20 Morgan, Milah             10 FOX-IL                 34.27      34.41        
 21 Dynis, Haley               9 HSC-IL                 34.03      34.42        
 22 Delgado, Bella             9 FOX-IL                 34.45      34.47        
 23 Lipnick, Mackenzie        10 Delta-IL               34.41      34.88        
 24 Hutchinson, Maya          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    35.32      35.11        
 25 Nalley, Katie             10 Delta-IL               35.88      35.18        
 26 Miller, Mackenzie          9 FOX-IL                 33.76      35.30        
 27 Young, Ella                9 RMSC-IL                41.83      35.73        
 28 Mehra, Alexa              10 FOX-IL                 34.23      35.74        
 29 Giles, Hannah             10 Delta-IL               37.06      36.14        
 30 Michael, Sarah             9 WCS-IL                 39.80      36.48        
 30 Martens, Meredith         10 FOX-IL                 41.70      36.48        
 32 Jensen, Abby               9 FOX-IL                 38.65      36.50        
 33 Gorney, Michelle          10 Delta-IL               37.55      36.70        
 34 Gerster, Elle              9 WCS-IL                 39.45      36.75        
 35 Tetens, Sydney            10 FOX-IL                 36.00      36.85        
 36 Gaikis, Lija              10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    36.18      36.88        
 37 Koehler, Delanie           9 Delta-IL               37.93      37.06        
 38 Sterchele, Nicole          9 FOX-IL                 35.90      37.12        
 39 Leubner, Molly             9 Delta-IL               39.92      37.20        
 40 Emmens, Alexis            10 FOX-IL                 35.94      37.49        
 41 Flynn, Chloe               9 FOX-IL                 40.27      37.62        
 42 Shields, Kate              9 RMSC-IL                41.89      37.70        
 43 O'Grady, Bridget           9 Delta-IL               38.62      37.89        
 44 Langenkamp, Isabel        10 FOX-IL                    NT      37.99        
 45 Kledzik, Taily            10 WCS-IL                 39.48      38.00        
 46 Rosedale, Autumn          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    37.45      38.12        
 47 Chambers, Madelyn          9 FOX-IL                 39.90      38.17        
 47 Harris, Lauren             9 HSC-IL                 38.63      38.17        
 49 Mohler, Kailey            10 FOX-IL                 37.90      38.54        
 50 Gottfried, Gabrielle       9 HSC-IL                 39.03      38.72        
 51 Gould, Joanna              9 HSC-IL                 38.75      38.82        
 52 Mathupala, Thushani       10 FOX-IL                 37.43      38.96        
 53 Narsana, Rewa             10 FOX-IL                 37.50      39.03        
 54 Tuma, Callie               9 FOX-IL                 39.18      39.23        
 55 Edwards, Abigail           9 FOX-IL                 38.69      39.25        
 56 Schrader, Ella             9 Delta-IL               39.70      39.40        
 57 Wueste, Maddie            10 FOX-IL               1:05.52      39.46        
 58 Priest, Lauren             9 HSC-IL                 41.44      39.47        
 59 Jovanivic, Alexandra       9 UN-IL                     NT      39.49        
 60 Tian, Connie              10 FOX-IL                 37.65      39.50        
 61 Buchenauer, Julia         10 FOX-IL                 55.52      39.58        
 62 Bruns, Lindsey             9 HSC-IL                 43.04      39.60        
 63 Michaels, Megan           10 HSC-IL                 37.18      39.64        
 64 Hetterich, Isabelle        9 Delta-IL               50.20      39.78        
 65 Marriott, Kaili            9 FOX-IL                 43.86      39.85        
 66 Christensen, Reiss         9 WCS-IL                 44.17      40.10        
 67 Robinson, Ashley           9 FOX-IL                 43.46      40.21        
 68 Nippani, Snigdha          10 FOX-IL                 40.91      40.26        
 69 Finch, Hailey              9 FOX-IL                 55.52      40.51        
 70 Huffine, Emily             9 UN-IL                  41.16      40.58        
 71 Fischer, Sarah             9 HSC-IL                 39.76      40.71        
 72 Wallace, Carly             9 FOX-IL                 41.40      40.72        
 73 Rimbos, Francesca          9 HSC-IL                 42.97      40.98        
 74 Lydon, Reese              10 UN-IL                  51.60      41.00        
 75 O'Sullivan, Maura          9 FOX-IL                 43.35      41.04        
 76 Villazon, Emily           10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    43.60      41.42        
 77 Sweeney, Caroline          9 FOX-IL                 46.76      41.91        
 78 Warren, Megan              9 Delta-IL                  NT      41.96        
 79 Gafrick, Talia            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    42.23      42.06        
 80 Ceh, Kelly                 9 FOX-IL               1:00.99      42.11        
 81 Showalter, Cadence        10 FOX-IL               1:00.52      42.12        
 82 Kettleson, Josephine      10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    38.26      42.22        
 83 Sell, Maddie               9 FOX-IL                 39.42      42.40        
 84 Knier, Hannah              9 HSC-IL                 50.71      42.67        
 85 Duba, Aleks                9 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT      42.72        
 86 Gaziano, Olivia           10 FOX-IL                 41.79      42.74        
 87 Hicks, Carolyn             9 HSC-IL                 41.74      42.95        
 88 Francisco, Julianne Bryc  10 Delta-IL                  NT      42.96        
 89 Michalek, Morgan           9 FOX-IL                 44.01      43.06        
 90 Orlik, Kristen             9 Delta-IL                  NT      43.15        
 91 Chandler, Elyssa           8 HSC-IL                 43.00      43.26        
 92 Szymborski, Kaylee        10 Delta-IL               43.83      43.28        
 93 Hong, Kelly                9 FOX-IL                 48.35      43.29        
 93 Heetland, Ashley           9 WCS-IL                 45.63      43.29        
 95 Fors, Megan                9 WCS-IL                 41.64      43.53        
 96 Noworul, Alyssa            9 Delta-IL               46.51      43.59        
 97 Sanghvi, Anjali            9 FOX-IL                 45.83      43.72        
 98 Zhang, Joyce               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    44.57      44.05        
 99 Valenti, Annabella        10 Delta-IL               44.96      44.72        
100 Bauschard, Megan           9 HSC-IL                    NT      44.85        
101 Fox, Libbey                9 FOX-IL                 41.06      45.11        
102 Baptista, Emily            9 FOX-IL                 43.45      45.12        
103 Schilberg, Rebekah        10 Delta-IL               46.58      45.14        
104 Mitchell, Lauren           9 FOX-IL                 46.29      45.44        
105 Shah, Piya                 9 FOX-IL                 59.55      45.90        
106 Casas, Natalia             9 FOX-IL                 55.52      46.09        
107 Dixon, MaLeah             10 Delta-IL                  NT      46.66        
108 Makris, Hope               9 FOX-IL                 48.11      46.83        
109 Dhingra, Eesha             9 FOX-IL                 52.15      46.92        
110 Edgewater, Reese           9 HSC-IL                 49.18      47.08        
111 Obora, Maddie              9 FOX-IL                 51.25      47.13        
112 Lightfoot, Reagan          9 Delta-IL               48.67      47.85        
113 Ditrani, Julia             9 HSC-IL                 42.77      47.86        
114 Aucoin, Rachel             9 FOX-IL               1:03.52      48.20        
115 Lowell, Marie              9 WCS-IL                 42.86      48.51        
116 Egan, Isabella             9 FOX-IL                 50.01      49.04        
117 Nirmal, Aastha             9 FOX-IL               1:10.99      51.19        
118 Garner, Sydney            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    50.45      52.27        
119 Anderson, Isabel           9 FOX-IL                 55.94      52.91        
120 Halden, Lily               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    56.86      53.28        
121 Kyle, Cassidy              9 FOX-IL                 58.50      55.96        
122 Mehta, Rhea                9 Delta-IL                  NT    1:01.92        
 -- Ellibee, Jessica           9 WCS-IL                 37.12         DQ        
 -- Howard, Molly              9 WCS-IL                 42.22         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.19  CHMP
          33.19  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knothe, Brian             10 Delta-IL               30.00      29.17 CHMP   
  2 Weng, Elmer               10 FOX-IL                 30.28      29.40 CHMP   
  3 Hutchinson, Todd          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    31.55      30.06 CHMP   
  4 Conrads, Luke             10 UN-IL                  30.45      30.63 REG    
  5 Fu, William               10 FOX-IL                 31.38      30.83 REG    
  6 Burau, Dylan               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    33.71      31.83 REG    
  7 Duncan, Jacob             10 FOX-IL                 34.01      31.93 REG    
  8 Kuebelbeck, Blake         10 FOX-IL                 31.04      32.27 REG    
  9 King, Sam                 10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    32.77      32.28 REG    
 10 Aliyev, Amir              10 FOX-IL                 45.52      32.98 REG    
 11 Villeneuve, Evan          10 FOX-IL                 32.94      33.03 REG    
 12 McMillan, Kevin           10 RMSC-IL                36.83      33.97        
 13 Cercello, Ryan            10 FOX-IL                 31.75      34.10        
 14 McCurry, Micah            10 HSC-IL                 33.53      34.11        
 15 Fry, Will                 10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    36.40      34.32        
 16 Abell, Kevin               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    34.52      34.41        
 17 D'Autremont, Daniel       10 FOX-IL                 32.67      34.59        
 18 Klemetson, Calvin          9 FOX-IL                 35.55      35.06        
 19 Kasim, Ahmed               9 Delta-IL               35.03      35.14        
 20 Bartlett, Tyler           10 FOX-IL                 34.37      35.16        
 21 O'Neil, Jack              10 RMSC-IL                38.77      35.23        
 22 Capriola, Benjamin        10 RMSC-IL                39.12      35.65        
 23 Shen, Alex                 9 FOX-IL                 36.20      35.72        
 24 Oostman, Jackson           9 Delta-IL               37.29      35.86        
 25 Laframboise, Nevyn        10 FOX-IL                 45.00      36.18        
 26 Shvydkoy, Dmitriy          9 HSC-IL                 40.25      36.38        
 27 Wang, George              10 FOX-IL                 38.31      37.05        
 28 Trnka, John               10 WCS-IL                 39.92      37.59        
 29 Yau, Caleb                 9 FOX-IL                 39.47      37.68        
 30 Menezes, Mark             10 FOX-IL                 55.52      37.88        
 31 Deftos, Peter              9 HSC-IL                    NT      37.89        
 32 He, Richie                10 FOX-IL                 37.88      37.96        
 33 Liu, George               10 FOX-IL                 55.52      38.01        
 34 Hodge, Mason              10 Delta-IL               40.65      38.06        
 35 Kondrashev, Dima           9 FOX-IL                 36.77      38.24        
 36 Liu, Jason                 9 FOX-IL                 41.99      38.35        
 37 MacDonald, Sean           10 FOX-IL                 39.31      38.42        
 38 Limacher, Gabe            10 Delta-IL               44.39      40.16        
 39 Kalavagunta, Rahul        10 FOX-IL                 40.58      40.24        
 40 Garling, Coen             10 WCS-IL                 44.11      40.36        
 41 Virant, Zane               9 HSC-IL                 46.56      40.41        
 42 McCullough, Gavin          9 WCS-IL                 47.22      40.64        
 43 Stone, Aidan              10 FOX-IL                 45.86      40.76        
 44 Harris, ben               10 HSC-IL                 39.10      41.01        
 45 Priest, Noah               9 HSC-IL                 43.56      41.29        
 46 McCullough, Alex           9 WCS-IL                 43.21      41.50        
 47 Onley, Graham             10 FOX-IL                 39.38      41.81        
 48 Desai, Krish              10 FOX-IL                 41.14      41.89        
 49 DeMarco, Jack             10 Delta-IL               41.14      41.96        
 50 Woodham, Ryan             10 FOX-IL                 41.20      42.12        
 51 Anderson, Leif            10 FOX-IL                 42.81      42.19        
 52 Finch, Tony               10 FOX-IL                 55.52      42.70        
 53 Londhe, Sohail             9 FOX-IL                 39.47      43.03        
 54 Benjamin, David            9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    42.25      43.36        
 55 Younce, Nathan             9 FOX-IL                 43.28      43.56        
 56 Fisher, Jake              10 FOX-IL                 46.39      43.58        
 57 Townsend, Keegan           9 WCS-IL                 41.49      44.18        
 58 Yakesh, Ryan              10 Delta-IL               42.89      44.55        
 59 Bharadwaj, Aayush         10 FOX-IL                 43.95      45.50        
 60 Rapp, Tucker               9 Delta-IL                  NT      45.57        
 61 Fix, Andrew                9 HSC-IL                 44.22      45.74        
 62 Dunn, Aiden                9 FOX-IL                 47.63      46.07        
 63 Patel, Rishi               9 FOX-IL                 55.52      46.59        
 64 Schweihs, Nick             9 FOX-IL                 45.01      47.17        
 65 Wilson, Jacob             10 Delta-IL               45.00      48.24        
 66 Desai, Avi                 9 FOX-IL                 45.21      48.76        
 67 Sutherland, Elijah        10 FOX-IL                 52.05      49.21        
 68 Bishop, Garen              9 FOX-IL                 43.01      49.38        
 69 Benbow, Andrew            10 Delta-IL                  NT      49.75        
 70 Rizzo, Sammy               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    50.97      50.04        
 71 Sobczak, Ethan             9 Delta-IL                  NT      50.87        
 72 Ramsbottom, Bryce          9 Delta-IL             1:05.08      56.29        
 73 Llewellyn, Chuck          10 FOX-IL               1:15.99      57.62        
 73 Yamada, Alex               9 FOX-IL                 59.44      57.62        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  CHMP
          29.99  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Grace             11 Delta-IL               26.83      26.37 CHMP   
  2 Kale, Divya               12 FOX-IL                 26.62      26.54 CHMP   
  3 Davis, Jessica            12 Delta-IL               27.20      26.97 CHMP   
  4 Farber, Rebecca           12 UN-IL                  26.87      27.38 REG    
  5 Stone, Rylee              12 FOX-IL                 27.32      27.60 REG    
  6 Harder, Izzy              12 FOX-IL                 27.59      27.67 REG    
  7 Fuechtman, Hannah         12 HSC-IL                 27.18      27.72 REG    
  8 Giles, Emily              12 Delta-IL               28.87      27.84 REG    
  9 Stege, Kristen            12 FOX-IL                 27.38      27.96 REG    
 10 Alworth, Annika           12 WCS-IL                 27.70      28.03 REG    
 11 Parkinson, Maxine         11 Delta-IL               29.44      28.34 REG    
 12 Smith, Paige              12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    27.81      28.38 REG    
 13 Haake, Elissa             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    29.19      28.52 REG    
 14 Hurdle, Emma              11 FOX-IL                 29.73      29.00 REG    
 15 Charboneau, Cosette       12 FOX-IL                 28.82      29.09 REG    
 16 Hayes, Kellynn            12 Delta-IL               28.70      29.18 REG    
 17 Fuechtman, Rachel         12 HSC-IL                 28.46      29.23 REG    
 17 Draughon, Luzane          12 WCS-IL                 30.92      29.23 REG    
 19 Jasek, Mikayla            11 Delta-IL               30.76      29.34 REG    
 20 Oliver, Raegan            12 FOX-IL                 28.81      29.44 REG    
 21 Savicevic, Mia            12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    31.00      29.49 REG    
 22 Pearson, Rachel           12 HSC-IL                 29.29      29.55 REG    
 23 Finke, Amber              11 WCS-IL                 29.98      29.71 REG    
 24 Chan, Meagan              12 FOX-IL                 28.71      29.76 REG    
 25 Bansal, Eesha             12 FOX-IL                 29.84      29.80 REG    
 26 Furmanek, Olivia          11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    30.23      30.15        
 27 Lang, McKenzie            12 FOX-IL                 30.43      30.18        
 28 Poedtke, Sarah            12 FOX-IL                 30.41      30.24        
 28 Marty, Leah               12 FOX-IL                 30.08      30.24        
 30 Bartler, Olivia           12 WCS-IL                 30.76      30.40        
 31 Hubbard, Abby             12 Delta-IL               31.65      30.46        
 32 Jaskoviak, Mary           11 FOX-IL                 30.26      30.52        
 33 Hartel, Christina         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    30.19      30.81        
 34 Durham, Mya               12 Delta-IL               30.93      31.02        
 35 Zoerner, Maggie           12 FOX-IL                 31.14      31.10        
 36 Tlustochowski, Natalie    12 FOX-IL                 30.89      31.19        
 37 Brovkovych, Katya         12 FOX-IL                 30.82      31.27        
 37 Devine, Nicole            12 WCS-IL                 32.18      31.27        
 39 Hawkins, Summer           11 Delta-IL               32.11      31.29        
 40 Chandler, Amaryah         11 HSC-IL                 32.37      31.33        
 41 Cram, Mykhaela            12 RMSC-IL                31.99      31.34        
 42 Post, Delaney             12 Delta-IL               31.81      31.35        
 43 Sleyko, Grace             12 Delta-IL               32.39      31.55        
 44 Pikturna, Abby            11 FOX-IL                 31.09      31.75        
 44 Michalek, Teagan          11 FOX-IL                 32.23      31.75        
 46 Rinon, Gabriella-Marie    11 Delta-IL               32.19      31.79        
 47 Winiarski, Claire         12 FOX-IL                 31.18      31.88        
 48 Hung, Elizabeth           11 FOX-IL                 31.36      32.00        
 49 Carroll, Elaine           11 FOX-IL                 32.14      32.19        
 50 Chang, Heather            12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    34.61      32.28        
 51 Bradish, Emily            11 Delta-IL               33.04      32.30        
 52 Cardia, Sofie             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    33.36      32.33        
 53 Saunders, Samantha        12 Delta-IL               34.44      32.50        
 54 Nufer, Peyton             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    33.34      32.55        
 55 Wrobel, Ashley            12 NAPY-IL                33.29      32.56        
 56 Kelly, Aoife              12 FOX-IL                 30.16      32.71        
 57 Rosenberg, Natalie        11 FOX-IL                 31.54      32.76        
 58 Roth, Caroline            12 FOX-IL                 32.85      32.83        
 59 Kapelinski, Sadie         12 HSC-IL                 32.99      32.84        
 59 Jackowiec, Maura          12 WCS-IL                 32.79      32.84        
 61 Roth, Rachel              12 FOX-IL                 32.30      32.87        
 62 Karan, Meg                11 FOX-IL                 33.04      33.01        
 63 Delgado, Julianna         12 RMSC-IL                   NT      33.16        
 64 Sobczak, Abigail          11 Delta-IL               35.21      33.27        
 65 Luluquisin, Denisha Rome  11 Delta-IL               33.52      33.29        
 66 Hoffman, Kayla            12 HSC-IL                 32.81      33.49        
 67 Zippmann, Tamaron         12 HSC-IL                 33.71      33.59        
 68 Gajapala, Sithara         12 FOX-IL                 40.00      33.60        
 69 Dohm, Evie                12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    38.85      33.78        
 70 Teska, Amelia             12 HSC-IL                 33.82      33.99        
 71 Flentge, Jessica          11 Delta-IL               32.96      34.01        
 72 Shields, Lauren           11 RMSC-IL                37.84      34.04        
 73 Albert, Kasey             11 HSC-IL                 31.92      34.15        
 74 Ellsworth, Leah           11 Delta-IL               35.77      34.28        
 75 Fisher, Aly               12 FOX-IL                 35.17      34.47        
 75 Bansal, Deeya             11 FOX-IL                 34.03      34.47        
 77 Lightfoot, Sloane         12 Delta-IL               36.41      34.64        
 78 Anderson, Logan           11 Delta-IL               36.81      34.65        
 78 Theoharous, Lauren        11 HSC-IL                 33.91      34.65        
 80 Pope, Eleanor             12 HSC-IL                 33.70      34.68        
 81 Gray, Rebecca             11 FOX-IL                 34.55      34.77        
 82 Schweihs, Stephanie       11 FOX-IL                 37.56      34.78        
 83 Mathupala, Aneesha        11 FOX-IL                 32.72      35.17        
 84 Cottrill, Caroline        12 FOX-IL                 34.94      35.29        
 85 Newendyke, Alexis         12 WCS-IL                    NT      35.49        
 86 Bruns, Molly              11 HSC-IL                 36.51      35.54        
 87 Stifflear, Payton         12 HSC-IL                 38.81      35.77        
 88 Weber, Kayleigh           11 UN-IL                  37.01      35.88        
 89 Burau, Sarah              11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    37.16      36.00        
 90 Townsend, Nora            12 WCS-IL                 34.67      36.01        
 91 Luna, Lizzy               11 UN-IL                  34.77      36.03        
 92 Nagy, Allison             11 FOX-IL                 36.38      36.07        
 93 Lettenberger, Ahalya      12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    39.41      36.17        
 94 Sampias, Ava              11 FOX-IL                 34.44      37.20        
 95 Ellibee, Kayla            12 WCS-IL                 36.39      37.32        
 96 Fortelka, Anna            11 WCS-IL                 36.98      37.35        
 97 Hartjes, Emma             11 NAPY-IL                38.94      37.57        
 98 Bauschard, Emma           11 HSC-IL                 42.76      38.15        
 99 Lee, Veronica             11 FOX-IL                 38.57      38.43        
100 Makayee, Preethi          11 FOX-IL                 38.04      38.54        
101 Dhingra, Riya             11 FOX-IL                 37.42      38.71        
102 Huang, Claire             11 FOX-IL                 40.34      38.96        
103 Benjamin, Mikayla         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    43.08      39.59        
104 Stine, Emily              11 FOX-IL                 37.27      39.88        
105 Griffith, Jenna           11 FOX-IL                 38.14      40.18        
106 Clarke, Emilee            11 Delta-IL                  NT      40.52        
107 Sierka, Paulina           11 FOX-IL                 43.23      41.82        
108 Boffa, Julia              12 FOX-IL                 38.11      43.53        
109 Dhingra, Ria              11 FOX-IL                 42.91      43.87        
110 Bottom, Corrin            11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    46.34      44.11        
111 Liang, Angela             11 FOX-IL                 42.11      45.12        
112 Pearce, Emily             11 FOX-IL                 45.01      46.45        
113 Wilen, Katie              11 FOX-IL                 42.99      47.72        
114 O'Donnell, Grace          11 FOX-IL                 42.89      48.41        
 -- Gregory, Penelope         11 FOX-IL                 30.78         DQ        
 -- Donoso, Kathy             11 NAPY-IL                39.22         NS        
 -- Matta, Claire             12 FOX-IL                 29.00         NS        
 -- Smith, Samantha           12 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT         NS        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.89  CHMP
          29.59  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Liam          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    26.04      26.09 CHMP   
  2 Kauling, Kevin            12 FOX-IL                 26.76      26.60 CHMP   
  3 Deshpande, Aayush         12 FOX-IL                 26.86      27.17 REG    
  4 Dybowski, Michael         12 WCS-IL                 28.34      27.59 REG    
  5 Petersen, Robert          12 Delta-IL               27.70      27.67 REG    
  6 Weyandt, Matthew          12 Delta-IL               28.75      27.95 REG    
  7 Ridinger, Gage            12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    28.30      28.42 REG    
  8 Shenouda, Mark            12 HSC-IL                 28.37      28.88 REG    
  9 Diner, Brian              12 Delta-IL               28.71      28.89 REG    
 10 Davidson, Eric            12 FOX-IL                 28.81      29.18 REG    
 11 Paarlberg, Maximillian    12 HSC-IL                 28.63      29.22 REG    
 12 Villeneuve, Elliot        12 FOX-IL                 29.03      29.38 REG    
 13 Schmidt, Will             12 WCS-IL                 31.68      29.45 REG    
 14 Sampias, Cole             11 FOX-IL                 29.05      29.50 REG    
 15 Knox, William             11 Delta-IL               29.34      29.51 REG    
 16 Daugherty, Brian          12 FOX-IL                 29.02      29.68        
 17 Staub, Ethan              12 FOX-IL                 28.40      29.78        
 18 Cook, Teegan              11 WCS-IL                 29.59      29.83        
 19 Quinlan, Brady            11 FOX-IL                 30.13      29.92        
 20 Waldusky, Preston         12 FOX-IL                 33.85      30.04        
 21 Tian, Williams            12 FOX-IL                 40.99      30.22        
 22 Li, Justin                11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    30.25      30.28        
 23 Gorney, Matthew           12 Delta-IL               31.60      30.33        
 24 Darlinger, Jake           12 FOX-IL                 34.67      30.89        
 25 Glyzewski, Benny          12 WCS-IL                 31.43      31.03        
 26 Dvorak, Alexander         11 Delta-IL               30.03      31.13        
 27 Zaccardi, Nathan          12 FOX-IL                 32.21      31.17        
 28 Hall, Jake                12 FOX-IL                 31.52      31.23        
 29 Katzbeck, Ben             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    30.75      31.25        
 30 Wiesner, Luke             11 WCS-IL                 30.84      31.31        
 31 Long, Whit                12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    32.34      31.37        
 32 Nagori, Rohan             11 FOX-IL                 31.28      31.38        
 33 Ren, Jimmy                11 FOX-IL                 33.24      31.45        
 34 Maniar, Nischay           12 HSC-IL                 31.85      31.64        
 34 Kim, Ethan                12 FOX-IL                 31.80      31.64        
 36 Tischke, John             11 HSC-IL                    NT      31.75        
 37 Hatfield, Nicholas        12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    32.04      32.12        
 38 Boyle, Connor             11 FOX-IL                 31.68      32.25        
 39 Yelo, James               11 Delta-IL               36.20      32.42        
 40 Hwang, Conner             11 FOX-IL                 33.65      32.45        
 41 Feng, George              11 HSC-IL                 32.98      32.66        
 42 Schuele, Kevin            11 FOX-IL                 31.86      32.72        
 43 Jensen, Patrick           12 FOX-IL                 31.92      32.88        
 44 Benbow, Zachary           12 Delta-IL               34.20      32.99        
 45 Kobus, Jonathan           11 HSC-IL                 33.11      33.05        
 46 McCullough, Aidan         12 Delta-IL               33.51      33.27        
 47 O'Grady, Garrett          11 Delta-IL               34.23      33.31        
 48 Benington, Michael        11 HSC-IL                 34.13      33.39        
 49 Aftab, Aaron              12 FOX-IL                 33.60      33.66        
 50 Fix, Charlie              12 HSC-IL                 32.97      33.70        
 51 Bulgin, Elijah            11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    34.85      33.80        
 52 Heckman, Spenser          12 Delta-IL                  NT      33.97        
 53 Thirkateh, Praneet        12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    34.25      34.18        
 54 Karubas, Timothy          11 NAPY-IL                35.89      34.28        
 55 Sell, Collin              11 FOX-IL                 34.63      34.36        
 56 Parlier, Reece            12 Delta-IL               36.36      34.53        
 57 Voytell, Ken              12 FOX-IL                 34.42      34.84        
 58 Filey, Avery              11 NAPY-IL                34.54      35.12        
 59 Do, Brandon               11 FOX-IL                 35.30      35.13        
 60 Greenwood, Ryan           11 Delta-IL               36.69      35.32        
 61 Oscherwitz, Jake          11 FOX-IL                 34.85      35.39        
 62 Koopman, Tyler            11 Delta-IL               36.82      35.40        
 63 Anderson, Jacob           12 Delta-IL                  NT      35.66        
 64 Mahler, Kyle              11 HSC-IL                 34.83      36.17        
 65 D'Autremont, Andrew       12 FOX-IL                 36.20      36.28        
 66 Ceh, Josh                 12 FOX-IL                 55.00      36.66        
 67 Meisenheimer, Caedmon     11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    36.34      36.76        
 68 Wujek, Luke               11 FOX-IL                 39.02      37.42        
 69 Waldschmidt, Gregory      12 FOX-IL                 45.67      37.95        
 70 Neubauer, Bruce           12 FOX-IL                 41.23      38.09        
 71 Li, Jonathan              11 FOX-IL                 36.34      38.15        
 72 Pope, Colin               11 HSC-IL                 37.87      39.00        
 73 Ramsbottom, Dean          11 Delta-IL               40.67      39.09        
 74 Virant, Lincoln           11 HSC-IL                 39.81      39.44        
 75 Dunn, Alexander           11 FOX-IL                 41.12      39.54        
 76 Conklin, Michael          11 Delta-IL               41.77      40.36        
 77 Jose, Nik or Nikki        12 FOX-IL                 55.00      41.79        
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.79  CHMP
        1:36.59  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, McKenna            10 FOX-IL               1:33.45    1:25.11 CHMP   
                  41.00     1:25.11 (44.11)                                        
  2 Bergman, Grace            10 FOX-IL               1:27.54    1:25.49 CHMP   
                  40.51     1:25.49 (44.98)                                        
  3 Thomsen, Katie            10 FOX-IL               1:31.97    1:25.76 CHMP   
                  40.20     1:25.76 (45.56)                                        
  4 Wu, Laura                 10 FOX-IL               1:26.00    1:27.70 CHMP   
                  41.59     1:27.70 (46.11)                                        
  5 Pierce, Megan             10 WCS-IL               1:34.21    1:31.31 REG    
                  43.06     1:31.31 (48.25)                                        
  6 Trekas, Sophia            10 FOX-IL               1:42.48    1:33.76 REG    
                  43.90     1:33.76 (49.86)                                        
  7 Morgan, Milah             10 FOX-IL               1:46.10    1:34.96 REG    
                  44.41     1:34.96 (50.55)                                        
  8 Mears, Kylie              10 FOX-IL               1:37.01    1:35.10 REG    
                  44.93     1:35.10 (50.17)                                        
  9 Suplee, Kathryn           10 FOX-IL               1:48.90    1:35.11 REG    
                  44.95     1:35.11 (50.16)                                        
 10 Stege, Rachel             10 FOX-IL               1:39.11    1:35.58 REG    
                  46.18     1:35.58 (49.40)                                        
 11 Ciezczak, Megan           10 FOX-IL               1:43.04    1:35.94 REG    
                  45.91     1:35.94 (50.03)                                        
 12 Carroll, Sarah            10 FOX-IL               2:00.52    1:36.09 REG    
                  45.87     1:36.09 (50.22)                                        
 13 Jass, Sara                 9 WCS-IL               1:38.70    1:36.62        
                  45.88     1:36.62 (50.74)                                        
 14 Pickering, Kendall         8 HSC-IL                    NT    1:37.54        
                  45.79     1:37.54 (51.75)                                        
 15 Miller, Mackenzie          9 FOX-IL               1:55.00    1:37.96        
                  44.48     1:37.96 (53.48)                                        
 16 Theoharous, Lindsey       10 HSC-IL                    NT    1:38.18        
                  45.70     1:38.18 (52.48)                                        
 17 Lipnick, Mackenzie        10 Delta-IL             1:37.98    1:38.54        
                  46.31     1:38.54 (52.23)                                        
 18 Michaels, Megan           10 HSC-IL               1:35.94    1:39.18        
                  47.39     1:39.18 (51.79)                                        
 19 Mehra, Alexa              10 FOX-IL               1:48.55    1:41.53        
                  47.25     1:41.53 (54.28)                                        
 20 Mohler, Kailey            10 FOX-IL               1:45.86    1:43.48        
                  50.84     1:43.48 (52.64)                                        
 21 Geraci, Sofie             10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:57.00    1:43.62        
                  48.43     1:43.62 (55.19)                                        
 22 Sterchele, Nicole          9 FOX-IL               1:55.00    1:43.91        
                  48.27     1:43.91 (55.64)                                        
 23 Gaziano, Olivia           10 FOX-IL               1:51.12    1:44.21        
 24 Shields, Kate              9 RMSC-IL                   NT    1:44.57        
                  50.45     1:44.57 (54.12)                                        
 24 Emmens, Alexis            10 FOX-IL               1:52.93    1:44.57        
                  49.48     1:44.57 (55.09)                                        
 26 Rosedale, Autumn          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:49.68    1:45.15        
                  49.86     1:45.15 (55.29)                                        
 27 Johnson, Micaela          10 FOX-IL               1:52.98    1:45.66        
                  48.63     1:45.66 (57.03)                                        
 28 Sell, Maddie               9 FOX-IL               2:02.46    1:47.44        
                  50.14     1:47.44 (57.30)                                        
 29 Gafrick, Talia            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:50.79        
                  48.78   1:50.79 (1:02.01)                                        
 30 Young, Ella                9 RMSC-IL                   NT    1:52.33        
                  53.97     1:52.33 (58.36)                                        
 31 Martens, Meredith         10 FOX-IL               1:55.00    1:52.63        
                  54.99     1:52.63 (57.64)                                        
 32 Tian, Connie              10 FOX-IL               1:59.13    1:53.06        
                  54.08     1:53.06 (58.98)                                        
 33 Narsana, Rewa             10 FOX-IL               1:54.93    1:53.30        
                  54.91     1:53.30 (58.39)                                        
 34 Mathupala, Thushani       10 FOX-IL               1:45.52    1:54.43        
                  55.00     1:54.43 (59.43)                                        
 35 Delgado, Bella             9 FOX-IL               1:55.00    1:55.23        
                  55.41     1:55.23 (59.82)                                        
 36 Tuma, Callie               9 FOX-IL               1:55.00    1:56.18        
                  56.71     1:56.18 (59.47)                                        
 37 Gerster, Elle              9 WCS-IL               2:01.63    1:57.53        
                  53.16   1:57.53 (1:04.37)                                        
 38 Gould, Joanna              9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:58.25        
                  56.22   1:58.25 (1:02.03)                                        
 39 Szymborski, Kaylee        10 Delta-IL             1:56.10    1:58.77        
                  58.22   1:58.77 (1:00.55)                                        
 40 Bruns, Lindsey             9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:59.37        
                  56.25   1:59.37 (1:03.12)                                        
 41 Jensen, Abby               9 FOX-IL               1:55.00    2:00.50        
                  56.59   2:00.50 (1:03.91)                                        
 42 Fox, Libbey                9 FOX-IL               1:55.00    2:00.79        
                  57.43   2:00.79 (1:03.36)                                        
 43 Baptista, Emily            9 FOX-IL               2:05.88    2:02.42        
                  56.34   2:02.42 (1:06.08)                                        
 44 Lydon, Reese              10 UN-IL                2:18.14    2:02.75        
                  59.88   2:02.75 (1:02.87)                                        
 45 Fischer, Sarah             9 HSC-IL                    NT    2:04.06        
                  56.86   2:04.06 (1:07.20)                                        
 46 O'Sullivan, Maura          9 FOX-IL               2:10.39    2:04.08        
                  56.53   2:04.08 (1:07.55)                                        
 47 Heetland, Ashley           9 WCS-IL                    NT    2:04.55        
                  57.36   2:04.55 (1:07.19)                                        
 48 Hicks, Carolyn             9 HSC-IL                    NT    2:06.46        
                  59.14   2:06.46 (1:07.32)                                        
 49 Garner, Sydney            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    2:07.38        
                1:00.44   2:07.38 (1:06.94)                                        
 50 Halden, Lily               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    2:07.64        
                  59.79   2:07.64 (1:07.85)                                        
 51 Robinson, Ashley           9 FOX-IL               2:19.97    2:09.25        
                1:02.96   2:09.25 (1:06.29)                                        
 52 Rimbos, Francesca          9 HSC-IL                    NT    2:12.47        
                  58.14   2:12.47 (1:14.33)                                        
 53 Ceh, Kelly                 9 FOX-IL               2:45.99    2:13.01        
                1:00.91   2:13.01 (1:12.10)                                        
 54 Wallace, Carly             9 FOX-IL               1:55.00    2:17.90        
                1:03.91   2:17.90 (1:13.99)                                        
 55 Kledzik, Taily            10 WCS-IL                    NT    2:20.73        
                1:02.64   2:20.73 (1:18.09)                                        
 56 Michalek, Morgan           9 FOX-IL               2:36.62    2:21.32        
                1:09.87   2:21.32 (1:11.45)                                        
 57 Villazon, Emily           10 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    2:24.69        
                1:06.23   2:24.69 (1:18.46)                                        
 58 Kyle, Cassidy              9 FOX-IL               2:50.99    2:30.24        
                1:11.73   2:30.24 (1:18.51)                                        
 59 Egan, Isabella             9 FOX-IL               1:55.00    2:31.27        
                1:14.28   2:31.27 (1:16.99)                                        
 60 Christensen, Reiss         9 WCS-IL                    NT    2:32.50        
 61 Knier, Hannah              9 HSC-IL                    NT    2:36.08        
                1:14.54   2:36.08 (1:21.54)                                        
 -- Kettleson, Josephine      10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:51.97         DQ        
 -- Makris, Hope               9 FOX-IL               2:25.99         DQ        
 -- Hong, Kelly                9 FOX-IL               1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Huffine, Emily             9 UN-IL                1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Tetens, Sydney            10 FOX-IL               1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Mehta, Rhea                9 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Nirmal, Aastha             9 FOX-IL               2:50.99         DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.59  CHMP
        1:39.69  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weng, Elmer               10 FOX-IL               1:25.31    1:22.45 CHMP   
                  38.41     1:22.45 (44.04)                                        
  2 Knothe, Brian             10 Delta-IL             1:34.72    1:26.18 CHMP   
                  41.20     1:26.18 (44.98)                                        
  3 Hutchinson, Todd          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:34.60    1:27.37 CHMP   
                  40.29     1:27.37 (47.08)                                        
  4 King, Sam                 10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:34.00    1:31.84 REG    
                  43.03     1:31.84 (48.81)                                        
  5 Villeneuve, Evan          10 FOX-IL               1:48.61    1:37.09 REG    
                  45.15     1:37.09 (51.94)                                        
  6 Deshpande, Arnav          10 FOX-IL               1:46.62    1:38.01 REG    
                  46.52     1:38.01 (51.49)                                        
  7 Kuebelbeck, Blake         10 FOX-IL               1:38.53    1:38.47 REG    
                  45.77     1:38.47 (52.70)                                        
  8 Fry, Will                 10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:39.12    1:38.68 REG    
                  49.14     1:38.68 (49.54)                                        
  9 D'Autremont, Daniel       10 FOX-IL               1:36.79    1:39.29 REG    
                  46.68     1:39.29 (52.61)                                        
 10 Liu, George               10 FOX-IL               1:25.52    1:39.44 REG    
                  47.88     1:39.44 (51.56)                                        
 11 Burau, Dylan               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:44.49    1:39.97        
                  48.21     1:39.97 (51.76)                                        
 12 Cercello, Ryan            10 FOX-IL               1:44.23    1:40.22        
                  48.22     1:40.22 (52.00)                                        
 13 Capriola, Benjamin        10 RMSC-IL              1:49.48    1:41.70        
                  47.79     1:41.70 (53.91)                                        
 14 He, Richie                10 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:43.56        
                  48.45     1:43.56 (55.11)                                        
 15 Senese, Jimmy             10 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:44.21        
                  49.20     1:44.21 (55.01)                                        
 16 Menezes, Mark             10 FOX-IL               2:00.52    1:46.89        
                  49.21     1:46.89 (57.68)                                        
 17 Aliyev, Amir              10 FOX-IL               2:10.52    1:48.40        
                  51.67     1:48.40 (56.73)                                        
 18 Wang, George              10 FOX-IL               1:54.16    1:49.08        
                  51.46     1:49.08 (57.62)                                        
 19 Harris, ben               10 HSC-IL                    NT    1:49.32        
                  51.75     1:49.32 (57.57)                                        
 20 Bartlett, Tyler           10 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:49.78        
                  51.60     1:49.78 (58.18)                                        
 21 Duncan, Jacob             10 FOX-IL               1:54.64    1:51.03        
                  52.94     1:51.03 (58.09)                                        
 22 Shvydkoy, Dmitriy          9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:51.07        
                  51.08     1:51.07 (59.99)                                        
 23 McMillan, Kevin           10 RMSC-IL              2:03.26    1:51.77        
                  54.52     1:51.77 (57.25)                                        
 24 Patel, Rishi               9 FOX-IL               2:10.52    1:57.62        
                  53.82   1:57.62 (1:03.80)                                        
 25 Shen, Alex                 9 FOX-IL               2:11.27    1:59.40        
                  56.48   1:59.40 (1:02.92)                                        
 26 Trnka, John               10 WCS-IL                    NT    2:02.98        
                  57.24   2:02.98 (1:05.74)                                        
 27 Stone, Aidan              10 FOX-IL               2:23.33    2:06.49        
                  59.46   2:06.49 (1:07.03)                                        
 28 Desai, Krish              10 FOX-IL               1:55.00    2:06.54        
                  59.34   2:06.54 (1:07.20)                                        
 29 Rizzo, Sammy               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    2:08.64        
                  59.37   2:08.64 (1:09.27)                                        
 30 Kondrashev, Dima           9 FOX-IL               1:35.99    2:10.24        
                1:00.45   2:10.24 (1:09.79)                                        
 31 Priest, Noah               9 HSC-IL                    NT    2:11.64        
                1:02.35   2:11.64 (1:09.29)                                        
 32 Desai, Avi                 9 FOX-IL               1:55.00    2:24.66        
                1:07.97   2:24.66 (1:16.69)                                        
 -- Yamada, Alex               9 FOX-IL               3:00.99         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Leif            10 FOX-IL               2:40.99         DQ        
 -- Llewellyn, Chuck          10 FOX-IL               2:55.99         DQ        
 -- Finch, Tony               10 FOX-IL               2:00.52         DQ        
 -- McCullough, Alex           9 WCS-IL                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.99  CHMP
        1:24.69  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kale, Divya               12 FOX-IL               1:10.24    1:11.29 CHMP   
                  33.86     1:11.29 (37.43)                                        
  2 Davis, Jessica            12 Delta-IL             1:12.63    1:14.53 CHMP   
                  34.93     1:14.53 (39.60)                                        
  3 Parkinson, Maxine         11 Delta-IL             1:18.66    1:16.05 CHMP   
                  36.22     1:16.05 (39.83)                                        
  4 Chetan, Nidhi             11 FOX-IL               1:16.19    1:16.47 CHMP   
                  36.48     1:16.47 (39.99)                                        
  5 Stone, Rylee              12 FOX-IL               1:19.72    1:17.09 REG    
                  36.69     1:17.09 (40.40)                                        
  6 Baptista, Isabel          11 FOX-IL               1:18.65    1:19.39 REG    
                  37.82     1:19.39 (41.57)                                        
  7 Savicevic, Mia            12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:24.54    1:19.41 REG    
                  38.26     1:19.41 (41.15)                                        
  8 Erlechman, Jillian        12 FOX-IL               1:20.25    1:20.09 REG    
                  38.96     1:20.09 (41.13)                                        
  9 Lee, Lauren               11 FOX-IL               1:21.96    1:20.46 REG    
                  37.66     1:20.46 (42.80)                                        
 10 Tlustochowski, Natalie    12 FOX-IL               1:20.72    1:21.00 REG    
                  38.16     1:21.00 (42.84)                                        
 11 Ruan, Tiffanie            11 FOX-IL               1:27.26    1:21.27 REG    
                  37.90     1:21.27 (43.37)                                        
 12 Jasek, Mikayla            11 Delta-IL             1:31.06    1:23.49 REG    
                  39.50     1:23.49 (43.99)                                        
 13 Guan, Cathy               12 FOX-IL               1:21.52    1:24.75        
                  39.71     1:24.75 (45.04)                                        
 14 Trnka, Jill               12 WCS-IL               1:28.23    1:24.98        
                  40.64     1:24.98 (44.34)                                        
 15 Hartel, Christina         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:30.68    1:25.57        
                  41.58     1:25.57 (43.99)                                        
 16 Lang, McKenzie            12 FOX-IL               1:22.68    1:26.03        
                  41.23     1:26.03 (44.80)                                        
 17 Haake, Elissa             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:29.65    1:26.49        
                  41.11     1:26.49 (45.38)                                        
 18 Rinon, Gabriella-Marie    11 Delta-IL             1:26.42    1:26.57        
                  39.97     1:26.57 (46.60)                                        
 19 Fisher, Aly               12 FOX-IL               1:35.63    1:28.37        
                  42.35     1:28.37 (46.02)                                        
 20 Burau, Sarah              11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:33.27    1:29.86        
                  42.38     1:29.86 (47.48)                                        
 21 Chu, Madelyn              12 NAPY-IL              1:30.74    1:30.57        
                  42.51     1:30.57 (48.06)                                        
 22 Bartler, Olivia           12 WCS-IL               1:40.36    1:30.63        
                  44.06     1:30.63 (46.57)                                        
 23 Townsend, Nora            12 WCS-IL               1:32.23    1:31.85        
                  43.00     1:31.85 (48.85)                                        
 24 Charboneau, Cosette       12 FOX-IL               1:33.18    1:35.18        
                  45.79     1:35.18 (49.39)                                        
 25 Zippmann, Tamaron         12 HSC-IL               1:41.66    1:35.47        
                  45.38     1:35.47 (50.09)                                        
 26 Pearson, Rachel           12 HSC-IL               1:46.49    1:35.78        
                  44.10     1:35.78 (51.68)                                        
 27 Fortelka, Anna            11 WCS-IL               1:33.32    1:36.72        
                  45.86     1:36.72 (50.86)                                        
 28 Albert, Kasey             11 HSC-IL               1:46.52    1:37.78        
                  46.98     1:37.78 (50.80)                                        
 29 Hoffman, Kayla            12 HSC-IL                    NT    1:38.77        
                  47.51     1:38.77 (51.26)                                        
 30 Anderson, Logan           11 Delta-IL             2:21.46    1:40.43        
                  48.76     1:40.43 (51.67)                                        
 31 Hartjes, Emma             11 NAPY-IL              1:44.02    1:40.67        
                  46.75     1:40.67 (53.92)                                        
 32 Bansal, Deeya             11 FOX-IL               1:45.44    1:40.90        
                  47.62     1:40.90 (53.28)                                        
 33 Jackowiec, Maura          12 WCS-IL               1:49.68    1:42.66        
                  48.65     1:42.66 (54.01)                                        
 34 Makayee, Preethi          11 FOX-IL               1:43.75    1:44.23        
                  49.58     1:44.23 (54.65)                                        
 35 Luna, Lizzy               11 UN-IL                     NT    1:44.88        
                  50.25     1:44.88 (54.63)                                        
 36 Bruns, Molly              11 HSC-IL               2:01.00    1:46.40        
                  51.28     1:46.40 (55.12)                                        
 37 Shields, Lauren           11 RMSC-IL                   NT    1:46.98        
                  51.59     1:46.98 (55.39)                                        
 38 Pope, Eleanor             12 HSC-IL               1:59.94    1:48.99        
                  52.01     1:48.99 (56.98)                                        
 39 Bauschard, Emma           11 HSC-IL                    NT    1:49.50        
                  51.20     1:49.50 (58.30)                                        
 40 Weber, Kayleigh           11 UN-IL                1:54.59    1:50.02        
                  52.10     1:50.02 (57.92)                                        
 41 Stifflear, Payton         12 HSC-IL                    NT    1:50.49        
                  52.15     1:50.49 (58.34)                                        
 42 Huang, Claire             11 FOX-IL               1:50.56    1:57.45        
                  55.26   1:57.45 (1:02.19)                                        
 43 Clarke, Emilee            11 Delta-IL                  NT    2:00.87        
                  57.55   2:00.87 (1:03.32)                                        
 44 Sierka, Paulina           11 FOX-IL               1:53.34    2:10.72        
                1:00.73   2:10.72 (1:09.99)                                        
 -- Bansal, Eesha             12 FOX-IL               1:25.87         DQ        
 -- Teska, Amelia             12 HSC-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Smith, Samantha           12 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT         NS        
 -- Donoso, Kathy             11 NAPY-IL              1:42.80         NS        
 -- Matta, Claire             12 FOX-IL               1:22.27         NS        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.19  CHMP
        1:25.99  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Subramanian, Sathya       12 FOX-IL               1:07.10    1:10.59 CHMP   
                  33.25     1:10.59 (37.34)                                        
  2 Weyandt, Matthew          12 Delta-IL             1:19.75    1:17.76 CHMP   
                  35.78     1:17.76 (41.98)                                        
  3 Dai, Andrew               11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:18.28    1:18.55 REG    
                  36.89     1:18.55 (41.66)                                        
  4 Schrey, Tanner            12 FOX-IL               1:20.11    1:18.98 REG    
                  37.61     1:18.98 (41.37)                                        
  5 Zhou, Jacob               12 FOX-IL               1:28.89    1:21.32 REG    
                  38.42     1:21.32 (42.90)                                        
  6 Dybowski, Michael         12 WCS-IL               1:26.73    1:22.45 REG    
                  38.43     1:22.45 (44.02)                                        
  7 Diner, Brian              12 Delta-IL             1:24.08    1:22.65 REG    
                  39.69     1:22.65 (42.96)                                        
  8 Hall, Jake                12 FOX-IL               1:22.12    1:24.02 REG    
                  39.97     1:24.02 (44.05)                                        
  9 Staub, Ethan              12 FOX-IL               1:24.00    1:24.52 REG    
                  39.65     1:24.52 (44.87)                                        
 10 Li, Justin                11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:33.70    1:24.69 REG    
                  39.82     1:24.69 (44.87)                                        
 11 Long, Whit                12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:29.07    1:25.07 REG    
                  40.70     1:25.07 (44.37)                                        
 12 Kim, Ethan                12 FOX-IL               1:34.33    1:27.04        
                  41.25     1:27.04 (45.79)                                        
 13 Davidson, Eric            12 FOX-IL               1:26.88    1:29.71        
                  43.66     1:29.71 (46.05)                                        
 14 Hatfield, Nicholas        12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:27.17    1:31.46        
                  43.06     1:31.46 (48.40)                                        
 15 Mahler, Kyle              11 HSC-IL               1:47.97    1:32.16        
                  44.27     1:32.16 (47.89)                                        
 16 Waldusky, Preston         12 FOX-IL               1:42.02    1:32.25        
                  42.89     1:32.25 (49.36)                                        
 17 D'Autremont, Andrew       12 FOX-IL               1:43.19    1:34.73        
                  45.34     1:34.73 (49.39)                                        
 18 Benington, Michael        11 HSC-IL               1:42.01    1:35.34        
                  44.80     1:35.34 (50.54)                                        
 19 Kobus, Jonathan           11 HSC-IL               1:32.79    1:35.44        
                  44.08     1:35.44 (51.36)                                        
 20 Feng, George              11 HSC-IL               1:35.51    1:37.12        
                  46.27     1:37.12 (50.85)                                        
 21 Thirkateh, Praneet        12 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:37.24        
                  47.34     1:37.24 (49.90)                                        
 22 Maniar, Nischay           12 HSC-IL               1:44.63    1:40.42        
                  47.89     1:40.42 (52.53)                                        
 23 Benbow, Zachary           12 Delta-IL                  NT    1:43.78        
                  49.63     1:43.78 (54.15)                                        
 24 Fix, Charlie              12 HSC-IL               1:48.44    1:46.43        
                  51.17     1:46.43 (55.26)                                        
 25 Meisenheimer, Caedmon     11 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:48.36        
                  49.61     1:48.36 (58.75)                                        
 26 Karubas, Timothy          11 NAPY-IL              1:57.79    1:52.25        
                  52.04   1:52.25 (1:00.21)                                        
 27 Virant, Lincoln           11 HSC-IL                    NT    1:52.85        
                  52.41   1:52.85 (1:00.44)                                        
 28 Heckman, Spenser          12 Delta-IL                  NT    1:52.91        
                  55.21     1:52.91 (57.70)                                        
 29 Pope, Colin               11 HSC-IL                    NT    1:56.23        
                  55.61   1:56.23 (1:00.62)                                        
 30 Jose, Nik or Nikki        12 FOX-IL               2:00.00    1:58.37        
                  58.38     1:58.37 (59.99)                                        
 31 Ramsbottom, Dean          11 Delta-IL                  NT    2:01.23        
                  59.30   2:01.23 (1:01.93)                                        
 -- Anderson, Jacob           12 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Ren, Jimmy                11 FOX-IL               1:23.52         DQ        
 -- Shenouda, Mark            12 HSC-IL               1:22.60         DQ        
 -- Hodge, Marshall           10 Delta-IL                  NT         NS        
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.09  CHMP
          37.49  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mears, Kylie              10 FOX-IL                 35.47      34.26 REG    
  2 Smith, Delaney            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    34.56      34.37 REG    
  3 Jass, Sara                 9 WCS-IL                 34.64      35.31 REG    
  4 Dynis, Haley               9 HSC-IL                 36.86      35.73 REG    
  5 Guist, Corinne            10 Delta-IL               36.97      35.95 REG    
  6 Osborne, Channing         10 WCS-IL                 36.77      36.49 REG    
  7 Nalley, Katie             10 Delta-IL               36.41      36.74 REG    
  8 Fernandez, Gabriella      10 WCS-IL                 37.98      36.75 REG    
  9 Pierce, Megan             10 WCS-IL                 39.20      37.47 REG    
 10 Racky, Baileigh            8 HSC-IL                 37.17      38.13        
 11 Fitzgerald, Maura          9 HSC-IL                 37.86      39.38        
 12 Thomsen, Katie            10 FOX-IL                 37.47      39.59        
 13 Giles, Hannah             10 Delta-IL               41.72      39.68        
 14 Hutchinson, Maya          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    43.92      40.01        
 15 Gaikis, Lija              10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    41.66      40.78        
 16 Lipnick, Mackenzie        10 Delta-IL               40.45      42.48        
 17 Gorney, Michelle          10 Delta-IL               46.96      42.84        
 18 Leubner, Molly             9 Delta-IL               46.80      43.33        
 19 O'Grady, Bridget           9 Delta-IL               44.79      43.47        
 20 Harris, Lauren             9 HSC-IL                 45.20      44.07        
 21 Ellibee, Jessica           9 WCS-IL                 50.47      44.60        
 22 Carroll, Sarah            10 FOX-IL                 42.81      44.95        
 23 Koehler, Delanie           9 Delta-IL               46.83      45.26        
 24 Chambers, Madelyn          9 FOX-IL                 41.38      45.27        
 25 Michael, Sarah             9 WCS-IL                 42.42      45.82        
 26 Buchenauer, Julia         10 FOX-IL               1:10.52      46.24        
 27 Zhang, Joyce               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    52.11      46.99        
 28 Jovanivic, Alexandra       9 UN-IL                     NT      47.05        
 29 Nippani, Snigdha          10 FOX-IL                 49.74      47.38        
 30 Wueste, Maddie            10 FOX-IL               1:15.52      47.41        
 31 Hetterich, Isabelle        9 Delta-IL             1:02.60      48.52        
 32 Priest, Lauren             9 HSC-IL                 51.94      48.60        
 33 Young, Ella                9 RMSC-IL                   NT      48.86        
 34 Duba, Aleks                9 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT      48.95        
 35 Marriott, Kaili            9 FOX-IL                 56.06      49.10        
 35 Langenkamp, Isabel        10 FOX-IL                    NT      49.10        
 37 Fors, Megan                9 WCS-IL                 46.43      49.12        
 38 Showalter, Cadence        10 FOX-IL               1:20.52      49.58        
 39 Schrader, Ella             9 Delta-IL               49.58      49.59        
 40 Tuma, Callie               9 FOX-IL                 44.79      49.77        
 41 Aucoin, Rachel             9 FOX-IL               1:20.52      50.24        
 42 Wallace, Carly             9 FOX-IL                 55.00      50.27        
 43 Hong, Kelly                9 FOX-IL                 55.00      50.32        
 44 Flynn, Chloe               9 FOX-IL                 55.00      50.76        
 45 Michaels, Megan           10 HSC-IL                 52.34      50.86        
 46 Rosedale, Autumn          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    37.73      51.17        
 47 Sweeney, Caroline          9 FOX-IL               1:04.58      51.25        
 48 Shah, Piya                 9 FOX-IL                    NT      51.77        
 49 Howard, Molly              9 WCS-IL                    NT      51.84        
 50 Edwards, Abigail           9 FOX-IL                 52.43      52.43        
 51 Sanghvi, Anjali            9 FOX-IL                 57.97      54.23        
 52 Gerster, Elle              9 WCS-IL                 52.35      54.29        
 53 Noworul, Alyssa            9 Delta-IL               53.17      54.60        
 54 Schilberg, Rebekah        10 Delta-IL             1:01.69      58.97        
 55 Obora, Maddie              9 FOX-IL                 55.00      59.74        
 56 Heetland, Ashley           9 WCS-IL                    NT    1:00.66        
 57 Mitchell, Lauren           9 FOX-IL               1:05.52    1:00.99        
 58 Lightfoot, Reagan          9 Delta-IL             1:03.37    1:01.02        
 59 Dixon, MaLeah             10 Delta-IL               58.01    1:01.49        
 60 Lydon, Reese              10 UN-IL                1:03.25    1:04.11        
 61 Anderson, Isabel           9 FOX-IL                 55.00    1:05.11        
 62 Szymborski, Kaylee        10 Delta-IL               58.26    1:10.11        
 63 Dhingra, Eesha             9 FOX-IL                 55.00    1:15.98        
 -- Finch, Hailey              9 FOX-IL               1:00.52         DQ        
 -- Halden, Lily               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:01.00         DQ        
 -- Francisco, Julianne Bryc  10 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Orlik, Kristen             9 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Casas, Natalia             9 FOX-IL               1:05.52         DQ        
 -- Valenti, Annabella        10 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Gottfried, Gabrielle       9 HSC-IL                 52.22         DQ        
 -- Lowell, Marie              9 WCS-IL                 51.80         DQ        
 -- Warren, Megan              9 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Ceh, Kelly                 9 FOX-IL               1:15.99         NS        
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.29  CHMP
          37.69  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deshpande, Arnav          10 FOX-IL                 34.47      33.22 CHMP   
  2 Conrads, Luke             10 UN-IL                  34.76      34.59 REG    
  3 Fu, William               10 FOX-IL                 35.52      36.42 REG    
  4 Senese, Jimmy             10 FOX-IL                 43.55      37.44 REG    
  5 King, Sam                 10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    39.33      38.50        
  6 Kasim, Ahmed               9 Delta-IL               38.96      39.72        
  7 Oostman, Jackson           9 Delta-IL               40.29      40.23        
  8 Capriola, Benjamin        10 RMSC-IL                54.84      41.74        
  9 Onley, Graham             10 FOX-IL                 48.67      44.51        
 10 Liu, Jason                 9 FOX-IL                 55.00      46.67        
 11 Younce, Nathan             9 FOX-IL                 52.36      49.44        
 12 Londhe, Sohail             9 FOX-IL                 45.20      50.12        
 13 Yau, Caleb                 9 FOX-IL                 53.99      51.20        
 14 Woodham, Ryan             10 FOX-IL                 52.12      51.27        
 15 Limacher, Gabe            10 Delta-IL               52.32      51.60        
 16 Abell, Kevin               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    45.03      51.89        
 17 Hodge, Mason              10 Delta-IL                  NT      52.39        
 18 O'Neil, Jack              10 RMSC-IL                58.48      53.43        
 19 Benjamin, David            9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    54.05      53.55        
 20 Kondrashev, Dima           9 FOX-IL                 46.56      54.06        
 21 McCullough, Gavin          9 WCS-IL                    NT      54.92        
 22 Garling, Coen             10 WCS-IL               1:05.97      55.44        
 23 Ramsbottom, Bryce          9 Delta-IL                  NT      57.50        
 24 Rapp, Tucker               9 Delta-IL                  NT      58.82        
 25 Rizzo, Sammy               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:02.77    1:01.02        
 26 Fix, Andrew                9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:01.21        
 27 Benbow, Andrew            10 Delta-IL                  NT    1:01.68        
 28 Fisher, Jake              10 FOX-IL               1:04.06    1:01.77        
 29 Schweihs, Nick             9 FOX-IL                 55.00    1:03.10        
 30 Kalavagunta, Rahul        10 FOX-IL               1:07.09    1:03.41        
 31 Sutherland, Elijah        10 FOX-IL               2:30.00    1:03.54        
 32 Bharadwaj, Aayush         10 FOX-IL                 58.52    1:04.26        
 33 Yakesh, Ryan              10 Delta-IL             1:09.39    1:10.45        
 34 Wilson, Jacob             10 Delta-IL                  NT    1:14.17        
 -- Townsend, Keegan           9 WCS-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dunn, Aiden                9 FOX-IL                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Laframboise, Nevyn        10 FOX-IL                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Klemetson, Calvin          9 FOX-IL                 48.80         DQ        
 -- MacDonald, Sean           10 FOX-IL                 52.80         DQ        
 -- DeMarco, Jack             10 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Bishop, Garen              9 FOX-IL               1:05.52         DQ        
 -- Sobczak, Ethan             9 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Deftos, Peter              9 HSC-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Finch, Tony               10 FOX-IL               1:15.52         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.99  CHMP
          32.99  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chetan, Nidhi             11 FOX-IL                 29.18      29.59 CHMP   
  2 Farber, Rebecca           12 UN-IL                  30.01      29.88 CHMP   
  3 Cooper, Grace             11 Delta-IL               30.20      30.15 REG    
  4 Giles, Emily              12 Delta-IL               30.54      30.69 REG    
  5 Ruan, Tiffanie            11 FOX-IL                 30.15      30.81 REG    
  6 Harder, Izzy              12 FOX-IL                 30.56      30.99 REG    
  7 Lee, Lauren               11 FOX-IL                 30.59      31.37 REG    
  8 Hurdle, Emma              11 FOX-IL                 31.00      31.40 REG    
  9 Marty, Leah               12 FOX-IL                 31.41      31.49 REG    
 10 Parkinson, Maxine         11 Delta-IL               32.81      32.21 REG    
 11 Baptista, Isabel          11 FOX-IL                 32.09      32.47 REG    
 12 Fuechtman, Rachel         12 HSC-IL                 32.59      32.80 REG    
 13 Jaskoviak, Mary           11 FOX-IL                 32.14      32.92 REG    
 14 Gregory, Penelope         11 FOX-IL                 32.94      33.04        
 15 Hayes, Kellynn            12 Delta-IL               32.41      33.17        
 16 Fuechtman, Hannah         12 HSC-IL                 34.70      33.22        
 17 Kelly, Aoife              12 FOX-IL                 34.71      33.42        
 18 Jasek, Mikayla            11 Delta-IL               33.80      33.43        
 19 Stege, Kristen            12 FOX-IL                 33.39      33.49        
 20 Poedtke, Sarah            12 FOX-IL                 31.96      33.51        
 21 Smith, Paige              12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    35.74      33.60        
 22 Michalek, Teagan          11 FOX-IL                 35.23      33.89        
 23 Draughon, Luzane          12 WCS-IL                 35.50      34.04        
 24 Alworth, Annika           12 WCS-IL                 34.00      34.23        
 25 Chan, Meagan              12 FOX-IL                 34.22      34.29        
 26 Carroll, Elaine           11 FOX-IL                 34.66      34.37        
 27 Finke, Amber              11 WCS-IL                 34.17      34.65        
 28 Guan, Cathy               12 FOX-IL                 34.91      34.81        
 28 Erlechman, Jillian        12 FOX-IL                 34.22      34.81        
 30 Trnka, Jill               12 WCS-IL                 38.04      35.01        
 31 Haake, Elissa             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    35.39      35.09        
 31 Furmanek, Olivia          11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    34.66      35.09        
 33 Oliver, Raegan            12 FOX-IL                 34.76      35.18        
 34 Hung, Elizabeth           11 FOX-IL                 35.67      35.31        
 35 Mathupala, Aneesha        11 FOX-IL                 34.93      35.38        
 36 Hartel, Christina         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    35.26      35.41        
 37 Post, Delaney             12 Delta-IL               37.80      35.53        
 38 Pikturna, Abby            11 FOX-IL                 35.39      35.63        
 39 Brovkovych, Katya         12 FOX-IL                 34.90      35.64        
 40 Luluquisin, Denisha Rome  11 Delta-IL               35.35      35.69        
 41 Chu, Madelyn              12 NAPY-IL                34.00      35.79        
 42 Chang, Heather            12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    36.67      36.09        
 43 Sleyko, Grace             12 Delta-IL                  NT      36.20        
 44 Hubbard, Abby             12 Delta-IL               36.70      36.24        
 45 Zoerner, Maggie           12 FOX-IL                 37.24      36.29        
 46 Karan, Meg                11 FOX-IL                 35.71      36.36        
 47 Hawkins, Summer           11 Delta-IL               35.05      36.41        
 48 Rinon, Gabriella-Marie    11 Delta-IL               35.81      36.65        
 49 Tlustochowski, Natalie    12 FOX-IL                 35.53      36.93        
 50 Rosenberg, Natalie        11 FOX-IL                 38.44      37.71        
 51 Sobczak, Abigail          11 Delta-IL               42.95      37.82        
 52 Nufer, Peyton             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    39.24      37.89        
 53 Chandler, Amaryah         11 HSC-IL                    NT      38.37        
 54 Wrobel, Ashley            12 NAPY-IL                41.12      38.54        
 55 Devine, Nicole            12 WCS-IL                 40.35      39.08        
 56 Roth, Rachel              12 FOX-IL                 39.44      39.09        
 57 Gajapala, Sithara         12 FOX-IL                 55.00      39.21        
 58 Schweihs, Stephanie       11 FOX-IL                 43.87      39.22        
 59 Durham, Mya               12 Delta-IL               36.60      39.27        
 60 Bradish, Emily            11 Delta-IL               37.85      39.39        
 61 Cardia, Sofie             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    45.17      39.94        
 62 Newendyke, Alexis         12 WCS-IL                 41.32      40.19        
 63 Flentge, Jessica          11 Delta-IL               40.06      40.32        
 64 Theoharous, Lauren        11 HSC-IL                 41.49      40.46        
 65 Kapelinski, Sadie         12 HSC-IL                 49.92      40.51        
 66 Sampias, Ava              11 FOX-IL                 39.07      40.53        
 67 Cottrill, Caroline        12 FOX-IL                 42.31      40.62        
 68 Saunders, Samantha        12 Delta-IL               41.08      40.74        
 69 Gray, Rebecca             11 FOX-IL                 41.60      41.16        
 70 Dohm, Evie                12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    46.09      41.17        
 71 Lightfoot, Sloane         12 Delta-IL               43.31      41.28        
 72 Delgado, Julianna         12 RMSC-IL                51.41      41.44        
 73 Albert, Kasey             11 HSC-IL                 40.60      41.57        
 74 Jackowiec, Maura          12 WCS-IL                 46.75      42.17        
 75 Fisher, Aly               12 FOX-IL                 44.10      42.70        
 76 Roth, Caroline            12 FOX-IL                 38.11      43.31        
 77 Ellsworth, Leah           11 Delta-IL               40.87      43.47        
 78 Griffith, Jenna           11 FOX-IL                 46.07      44.37        
 79 Weber, Kayleigh           11 UN-IL                  48.62      45.21        
 80 Donoso, Kathy             11 NAPY-IL                44.34      46.55        
 81 Benjamin, Mikayla         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    57.42      47.13        
 82 Makayee, Preethi          11 FOX-IL                 47.54      47.60        
 83 Stine, Emily              11 FOX-IL                 48.94      48.58        
 84 Huang, Claire             11 FOX-IL                 49.90      48.69        
 85 Dhingra, Riya             11 FOX-IL                 52.99      50.33        
 86 Lettenberger, Ahalya      12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    50.88      50.55        
 87 Lee, Veronica             11 FOX-IL                 51.20      50.80        
 88 Boffa, Julia              12 FOX-IL                 47.98      50.96        
 89 Nagy, Allison             11 FOX-IL               1:01.12      52.49        
 90 Burau, Sarah              11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    48.62      52.54        
 91 Ellibee, Kayla            12 WCS-IL                 57.29      53.68        
 92 Dhingra, Ria              11 FOX-IL                 50.99      54.71        
 93 Sierka, Paulina           11 FOX-IL                 55.34    1:00.23        
 94 O'Donnell, Grace          11 FOX-IL                 54.78    1:00.77        
 95 Pearce, Emily             11 FOX-IL                 56.48    1:02.25        
 96 Wilen, Katie              11 FOX-IL                 52.23    1:08.94        
 -- Liang, Angela             11 FOX-IL                 51.23         DQ        
 -- Bottom, Corrin            11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:03.26         DQ        
 -- Smith, Samantha           12 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT         NS        
 -- Winiarski, Claire         12 FOX-IL                 36.70         NS        
 -- Matta, Claire             12 FOX-IL                 31.87         NS        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.99  CHMP
          32.99  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Subramanian, Sathya       12 FOX-IL                 26.91      27.10 CHMP   
  2 Kauling, Kevin            12 FOX-IL                 27.96      27.58 CHMP   
  3 Deshpande, Aayush         12 FOX-IL                 29.34      28.53 CHMP   
  4 Dai, Andrew               11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    29.33      29.35 CHMP   
  5 Petersen, Robert          12 Delta-IL               31.26      30.25 REG    
  6 Schrey, Tanner            12 FOX-IL                 30.26      30.42 REG    
  7 Hutchinson, Liam          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    33.13      30.54 REG    
  8 Cook, Teegan              11 WCS-IL                 30.55      30.76 REG    
  9 Sampias, Cole             11 FOX-IL                 31.65      31.42 REG    
 10 Quinlan, Brady            11 FOX-IL                 32.45      32.39 REG    
 11 Knox, William             11 Delta-IL               34.12      32.85 REG    
 12 Daugherty, Brian          12 FOX-IL                 33.81      32.88 REG    
 13 Waldusky, Preston         12 FOX-IL                 38.78      33.27        
 14 Diner, Brian              12 Delta-IL               32.88      33.57        
 15 Hall, Jake                12 FOX-IL                 33.49      33.58        
 16 Schmidt, Will             12 WCS-IL                 34.62      33.59        
 17 Li, Justin                11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    34.65      33.78        
 18 Ridinger, Gage            12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    33.70      33.86        
 19 Wiesner, Luke             11 WCS-IL                 32.16      33.88        
 20 Tian, Williams            12 FOX-IL                 50.99      34.30        
 20 Zhou, Jacob               12 FOX-IL                 34.25      34.30        
 22 Paarlberg, Maximillian    12 HSC-IL                 34.98      34.67        
 23 Katzbeck, Ben             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    36.85      35.35        
 24 Villeneuve, Elliot        12 FOX-IL                 35.80      35.71        
 25 Aftab, Aaron              12 FOX-IL                 36.52      36.31        
 26 Darlinger, Jake           12 FOX-IL                 43.34      36.64        
 27 Nagori, Rohan             11 FOX-IL                 37.43      36.68        
 28 Ren, Jimmy                11 FOX-IL                 38.45      36.78        
 29 Zaccardi, Nathan          12 FOX-IL                 39.19      36.85        
 30 Long, Whit                12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    38.05      36.97        
 31 Thirkateh, Praneet        12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    38.43      37.10        
 32 McCullough, Aidan         12 Delta-IL               39.51      37.63        
 33 Schuele, Kevin            11 FOX-IL                 42.11      38.20        
 34 Gorney, Matthew           12 Delta-IL               39.21      38.40        
 35 O'Grady, Garrett          11 Delta-IL               43.84      38.59        
 36 Hwang, Conner             11 FOX-IL                 38.87      38.76        
 37 Boyle, Connor             11 FOX-IL                 40.61      38.98        
 38 Jensen, Patrick           12 FOX-IL                 40.94      39.39        
 39 Hatfield, Nicholas        12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    40.08      39.44        
 40 Glyzewski, Benny          12 WCS-IL                 40.15      39.68        
 41 Sell, Collin              11 FOX-IL                 41.23      39.83        
 42 Bulgin, Elijah            11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    42.45      39.86        
 43 Kim, Ethan                12 FOX-IL                 39.58      40.69        
 44 Filey, Avery              11 NAPY-IL                43.42      41.78        
 45 Greenwood, Ryan           11 Delta-IL               40.25      42.00        
 46 Benbow, Zachary           12 Delta-IL               42.23      42.42        
 47 Voytell, Ken              12 FOX-IL                 49.91      43.09        
 48 Li, Jonathan              11 FOX-IL                 50.45      43.62        
 49 Yelo, James               11 Delta-IL               46.57      45.26        
 50 Do, Brandon               11 FOX-IL               1:00.09      45.56        
 51 Oscherwitz, Jake          11 FOX-IL                 46.94      45.61        
 52 D'Autremont, Andrew       12 FOX-IL                 56.22      47.59        
 53 Conklin, Michael          11 Delta-IL               50.94      50.75        
 54 Waldschmidt, Gregory      12 FOX-IL                 59.68      53.57        
 55 Karubas, Timothy          11 NAPY-IL                56.80      54.23        
 56 Ceh, Josh                 12 FOX-IL               1:15.00      54.39        
 -- Koopman, Tyler            11 Delta-IL               47.16         DQ        
 -- Dunn, Alexander           11 FOX-IL                 48.56         DQ        
 -- Wujek, Luke               11 FOX-IL                 49.12         DQ        
 -- Parlier, Reece            12 Delta-IL               42.67         DQ        
 -- Neubauer, Bruce           12 FOX-IL                 55.12         DQ        
 -- Dvorak, Alexander         11 Delta-IL               38.07         NS        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.09  CHMP
        1:24.79  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, McKenna            10 FOX-IL               1:15.72    1:15.12 CHMP   
                  35.65     1:15.12 (39.47)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Gabriella      10 WCS-IL               1:20.26    1:18.31 REG    
                  37.60     1:18.31 (40.71)                                        
  2 Suplee, Kathryn           10 FOX-IL               1:20.20    1:18.31 REG    
                  38.54     1:18.31 (39.77)                                        
  4 Mears, Kylie              10 FOX-IL               1:17.75    1:19.85 REG    
                  39.15     1:19.85 (40.70)                                        
  5 Bergman, Grace            10 FOX-IL               1:21.44    1:19.98 REG    
                  39.01     1:19.98 (40.97)                                        
  6 Pierce, Megan             10 WCS-IL               1:17.99    1:21.29 REG    
                  39.67     1:21.29 (41.62)                                        
  7 Guist, Corinne            10 Delta-IL             1:20.67    1:21.41 REG    
                  39.08     1:21.41 (42.33)                                        
  8 Pickering, Kendall         8 HSC-IL               1:26.79    1:21.54 REG    
                  39.64     1:21.54 (41.90)                                        
  9 Racky, Baileigh            8 HSC-IL               1:25.72    1:21.91 REG    
                  40.06     1:21.91 (41.85)                                        
 10 Trekas, Sophia            10 FOX-IL               1:25.32    1:22.15 REG    
                  39.10     1:22.15 (43.05)                                        
 11 Smith, Delaney            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:22.57    1:22.22 REG    
                  39.96     1:22.22 (42.26)                                        
 12 Ciezczak, Megan           10 FOX-IL               1:19.22    1:22.33 REG    
 13 Fitzgerald, Maura          9 HSC-IL               1:22.47    1:22.81 REG    
                  40.41     1:22.81 (42.40)                                        
 14 Wu, Laura                 10 FOX-IL               1:25.23    1:23.44 REG    
                  40.61     1:23.44 (42.83)                                        
 15 Morgan, Milah             10 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:25.51        
                  41.58     1:25.51 (43.93)                                        
 16 Dynis, Haley               9 HSC-IL               1:30.48    1:25.77        
                  41.59     1:25.77 (44.18)                                        
 17 Stege, Rachel             10 FOX-IL               1:26.97    1:26.05        
                  42.86     1:26.05 (43.19)                                        
 18 Hutchinson, Maya          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:26.62    1:28.10        
                  43.09     1:28.10 (45.01)                                        
 19 Miller, Mackenzie          9 FOX-IL               1:35.77    1:29.86        
                  43.02     1:29.86 (46.84)                                        
 20 Emmens, Alexis            10 FOX-IL               1:33.42    1:30.58        
                  43.42     1:30.58 (47.16)                                        
 21 Giles, Hannah             10 Delta-IL             1:32.65    1:30.92        
                  44.93     1:30.92 (45.99)                                        
 22 Theoharous, Lindsey       10 HSC-IL               1:36.43    1:31.11        
                  43.70     1:31.11 (47.41)                                        
 22 Sterchele, Nicole          9 FOX-IL               1:35.86    1:31.11        
                  45.11     1:31.11 (46.00)                                        
 24 Geraci, Sofie             10 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:31.17        
                  43.57     1:31.17 (47.60)                                        
 25 Mathupala, Thushani       10 FOX-IL               1:33.71    1:31.47        
                  43.75     1:31.47 (47.72)                                        
 26 Michael, Sarah             9 WCS-IL               1:34.17    1:31.96        
                  44.52     1:31.96 (47.44)                                        
 27 Gaikis, Lija              10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:35.45    1:32.05        
                  45.53     1:32.05 (46.52)                                        
 28 Mehra, Alexa              10 FOX-IL               1:33.90    1:32.22        
                  41.91     1:32.22 (50.31)                                        
 29 Johnson, Micaela          10 FOX-IL               1:48.19    1:33.07        
                  44.32     1:33.07 (48.75)                                        
 30 Ellibee, Jessica           9 WCS-IL               1:52.06    1:33.26        
                  44.96     1:33.26 (48.30)                                        
 31 Shields, Kate              9 RMSC-IL                   NT    1:33.36        
                  45.46     1:33.36 (47.90)                                        
 32 Delgado, Bella             9 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:34.10        
                  44.97     1:34.10 (49.13)                                        
 33 Martens, Meredith         10 FOX-IL               1:37.20    1:34.92        
                  44.99     1:34.92 (49.93)                                        
 34 Leubner, Molly             9 Delta-IL             1:40.32    1:35.85        
                  45.66     1:35.85 (50.19)                                        
 35 O'Grady, Bridget           9 Delta-IL             1:36.57    1:36.51        
                  45.51     1:36.51 (51.00)                                        
 36 Osborne, Channing         10 WCS-IL               1:40.36    1:37.38        
                  45.98     1:37.38 (51.40)                                        
 37 Tetens, Sydney            10 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:37.93        
                  47.30     1:37.93 (50.63)                                        
 38 Gorney, Michelle          10 Delta-IL             1:51.60    1:38.13        
                  47.70     1:38.13 (50.43)                                        
 39 Fors, Megan                9 WCS-IL               1:40.64    1:38.18        
                  48.16     1:38.18 (50.02)                                        
 40 Sell, Maddie               9 FOX-IL               1:45.02    1:38.87        
                  47.04     1:38.87 (51.83)                                        
 41 Gaziano, Olivia           10 FOX-IL               1:50.85    1:39.41        
                  48.46     1:39.41 (50.95)                                        
 42 Edwards, Abigail           9 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:39.67        
                  49.64     1:39.67 (50.03)                                        
 43 Howard, Molly              9 WCS-IL                    NT    1:40.23        
                  47.03     1:40.23 (53.20)                                        
 44 Langenkamp, Isabel        10 FOX-IL                    NT    1:40.28        
                  49.16     1:40.28 (51.12)                                        
 45 Mohler, Kailey            10 FOX-IL               1:56.37    1:40.70        
                  50.54     1:40.70 (50.16)                                        
 46 Schrader, Ella             9 Delta-IL             1:46.10    1:40.89        
                  48.71     1:40.89 (52.18)                                        
 47 Casas, Natalia             9 FOX-IL               1:20.52    1:40.98        
                  47.97     1:40.98 (53.01)                                        
 48 Priest, Lauren             9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:41.99        
                  47.94     1:41.99 (54.05)                                        
 49 Huffine, Emily             9 UN-IL                1:45.00    1:42.06        
 50 Robinson, Ashley           9 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:43.04        
                  48.89     1:43.04 (54.15)                                        
 51 Jensen, Abby               9 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:43.46        
                  48.83     1:43.46 (54.63)                                        
 52 Marriott, Kaili            9 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:44.05        
 53 Lightfoot, Reagan          9 Delta-IL             1:47.40    1:44.82        
                  51.31     1:44.82 (53.51)                                        
 54 Finch, Hailey              9 FOX-IL               1:55.52    1:45.52        
                  51.34     1:45.52 (54.18)                                        
 55 Christensen, Reiss         9 WCS-IL               1:50.27    1:45.64        
                  51.40     1:45.64 (54.24)                                        
 56 Harris, Lauren             9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:46.18        
 57 Orlik, Kristen             9 Delta-IL                  NT    1:46.50        
                  51.68     1:46.50 (54.82)                                        
 58 Flynn, Chloe               9 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:46.75        
                  49.79     1:46.75 (56.96)                                        
 59 Duba, Aleks                9 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:48.41        
                  51.67     1:48.41 (56.74)                                        
 60 Noworul, Alyssa            9 Delta-IL             1:58.38    1:49.11        
                  52.27     1:49.11 (56.84)                                        
 61 Fox, Libbey                9 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:49.52        
                  52.56     1:49.52 (56.96)                                        
 62 Gottfried, Gabrielle       9 HSC-IL               1:48.56    1:49.66        
                  53.33     1:49.66 (56.33)                                        
 63 Sanghvi, Anjali            9 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:49.90        
                  50.12     1:49.90 (59.78)                                        
 64 Gould, Joanna              9 HSC-IL               1:50.78    1:51.55        
                  54.45     1:51.55 (57.10)                                        
 65 Warren, Megan              9 Delta-IL                  NT    1:51.64        
                  54.81     1:51.64 (56.83)                                        
 66 O'Sullivan, Maura          9 FOX-IL               1:57.20    1:52.07        
                  56.53     1:52.07 (55.54)                                        
 67 Valenti, Annabella        10 Delta-IL                  NT    1:52.41        
                  53.94     1:52.41 (58.47)                                        
 68 Bauschard, Megan           9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:53.11        
 69 Shah, Piya                 9 FOX-IL                    NT    1:53.28        
                  54.91     1:53.28 (58.37)                                        
 70 Schilberg, Rebekah        10 Delta-IL             1:53.92    1:53.53        
                  54.51     1:53.53 (59.02)                                        
 71 Sweeney, Caroline          9 FOX-IL               2:13.81    1:54.08        
                  55.48     1:54.08 (58.60)                                        
 72 Hicks, Carolyn             9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:54.21        
                  56.33     1:54.21 (57.88)                                        
 73 Ditrani, Julia             9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:54.81        
                  57.55     1:54.81 (57.26)                                        
 74 Edgewater, Reese           9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:55.26        
                  56.59     1:55.26 (58.67)                                        
 75 Gafrick, Talia            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:56.80    1:55.28        
                  55.26   1:55.28 (1:00.02)                                        
 76 Knier, Hannah              9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:56.70        
                  55.78   1:56.70 (1:00.92)                                        
 77 Villazon, Emily           10 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:57.25        
                  55.46   1:57.25 (1:01.79)                                        
 78 Mitchell, Lauren           9 FOX-IL               1:30.52    1:57.35        
 79 Dhingra, Eesha             9 FOX-IL               2:15.00    1:58.05        
 80 Michalek, Morgan           9 FOX-IL               2:16.96    1:59.10        
                  58.92   1:59.10 (1:00.18)                                        
 81 Aucoin, Rachel             9 FOX-IL               2:20.52    2:04.53        
                  58.67   2:04.53 (1:05.86)                                        
 82 Kyle, Cassidy              9 FOX-IL               2:40.99    2:04.98        
                  58.52   2:04.98 (1:06.46)                                        
 83 Garner, Sydney            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    2:17.90        
                1:07.03   2:17.90 (1:10.87)                                        
 84 Mehta, Rhea                9 Delta-IL                  NT    2:35.54        
                1:14.75   2:35.54 (1:20.79)                                        
 -- Kettleson, Josephine      10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:08.68         DQ        
 -- Lowell, Marie              9 WCS-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Joyce               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT         DQ        
 -- Kledzik, Taily            10 WCS-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Tian, Connie              10 FOX-IL               1:45.35         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Isabel           9 FOX-IL               1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Nippani, Snigdha          10 FOX-IL               1:43.92         DQ        
 -- Showalter, Cadence        10 FOX-IL               2:10.52         DQ        
 -- Nirmal, Aastha             9 FOX-IL               2:45.99         DQ        
 -- Obora, Maddie              9 FOX-IL               1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Baptista, Emily            9 FOX-IL               1:50.60         DQ        
 -- Carroll, Sarah            10 FOX-IL               1:34.13         DQ        
 -- Egan, Isabella             9 FOX-IL               1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Chambers, Madelyn          9 FOX-IL               1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Dixon, MaLeah             10 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Francisco, Julianne Bryc  10 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Hetterich, Isabelle        9 Delta-IL             1:51.87         DQ        
 -- Jovanivic, Alexandra       9 UN-IL                     NT         DQ        
 -- Bruns, Lindsey             9 HSC-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wueste, Maddie            10 FOX-IL               2:00.52         DQ        
 -- Makris, Hope               9 FOX-IL               2:20.99         DQ        
 -- Buchenauer, Julia         10 FOX-IL               2:15.52         DQ        
 -- Koehler, Delanie           9 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Narsana, Rewa             10 FOX-IL               1:50.58         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.79  CHMP
        1:25.59  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrads, Luke             10 UN-IL                1:30.30    1:13.69 CHMP   
                  36.16     1:13.69 (37.53)                                        
  2 Weng, Elmer               10 FOX-IL               1:15.45    1:17.04 CHMP   
                  37.21     1:17.04 (39.83)                                        
  3 Knothe, Brian             10 Delta-IL             1:21.74    1:18.16 REG    
                  38.82     1:18.16 (39.34)                                        
  4 Deshpande, Arnav          10 FOX-IL               1:23.41    1:18.45 REG    
                  37.67     1:18.45 (40.78)                                        
  5 Fu, William               10 FOX-IL               1:23.50    1:19.77 REG    
                  39.27     1:19.77 (40.50)                                        
  6 Hutchinson, Todd          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:22.44    1:20.24 REG    
                  38.42     1:20.24 (41.82)                                        
  7 Senese, Jimmy             10 FOX-IL               1:25.80    1:22.21 REG    
                  40.46     1:22.21 (41.75)                                        
  8 Duncan, Jacob             10 FOX-IL               1:28.53    1:22.47 REG    
                  40.47     1:22.47 (42.00)                                        
  9 Villeneuve, Evan          10 FOX-IL               1:23.23    1:22.91 REG    
                  41.00     1:22.91 (41.91)                                        
 10 Cercello, Ryan            10 FOX-IL               1:23.69    1:24.24 REG    
                  40.96     1:24.24 (43.28)                                        
 11 Burau, Dylan               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:34.54    1:24.89 REG    
                  40.67     1:24.89 (44.22)                                        
 12 O'Neil, Jack              10 RMSC-IL              1:32.65    1:24.97 REG    
                  42.68     1:24.97 (42.29)                                        
 13 D'Autremont, Daniel       10 FOX-IL               1:27.64    1:25.21 REG    
                  41.79     1:25.21 (43.42)                                        
 14 Kuebelbeck, Blake         10 FOX-IL               1:22.20    1:25.33 REG    
                  40.43     1:25.33 (44.90)                                        
 15 Fry, Will                 10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:27.24    1:25.64        
                  42.16     1:25.64 (43.48)                                        
 16 Bartlett, Tyler           10 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:26.26        
                  42.20     1:26.26 (44.06)                                        
 17 McMillan, Kevin           10 RMSC-IL              1:33.32    1:27.59        
                  44.21     1:27.59 (43.38)                                        
 18 Oostman, Jackson           9 Delta-IL             1:25.97    1:27.68        
 19 Kasim, Ahmed               9 Delta-IL             1:29.94    1:28.48        
                  43.36     1:28.48 (45.12)                                        
 20 He, Richie                10 FOX-IL               1:30.89    1:30.13        
                  43.28     1:30.13 (46.85)                                        
 21 McCurry, Micah            10 HSC-IL               1:29.40    1:30.42        
                  44.28     1:30.42 (46.14)                                        
 22 Shen, Alex                 9 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:30.95        
                  44.61     1:30.95 (46.34)                                        
 23 Onley, Graham             10 FOX-IL               1:39.71    1:32.04        
                  44.83     1:32.04 (47.21)                                        
 24 Wang, George              10 FOX-IL               1:37.15    1:34.84        
                  45.85     1:34.84 (48.99)                                        
 25 Aliyev, Amir              10 FOX-IL               2:10.52    1:34.97        
                  46.08     1:34.97 (48.89)                                        
 26 MacDonald, Sean           10 FOX-IL               1:48.90    1:37.49        
                  48.20     1:37.49 (49.29)                                        
 27 Menezes, Mark             10 FOX-IL               2:00.52    1:37.59        
                  47.15     1:37.59 (50.44)                                        
 28 Yau, Caleb                 9 FOX-IL                    NT    1:38.62        
                  47.90     1:38.62 (50.72)                                        
 29 Liu, George               10 FOX-IL               1:25.52    1:40.44        
                  46.06     1:40.44 (54.38)                                        
 30 Kalavagunta, Rahul        10 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:42.20        
 31 Trnka, John               10 WCS-IL               2:08.15    1:42.58        
                  48.79     1:42.58 (53.79)                                        
 32 Woodham, Ryan             10 FOX-IL               1:44.90    1:42.95        
                  50.11     1:42.95 (52.84)                                        
 33 Liu, Jason                 9 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:42.99        
                  47.63     1:42.99 (55.36)                                        
 34 Shvydkoy, Dmitriy          9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:43.12        
 35 Virant, Zane               9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:43.71        
                  49.68     1:43.71 (54.03)                                        
 36 Garling, Coen             10 WCS-IL               2:00.72    1:43.88        
                  50.29     1:43.88 (53.59)                                        
 37 Londhe, Sohail             9 FOX-IL               2:00.52    1:44.50        
 38 Hodge, Mason              10 Delta-IL                  NT    1:45.42        
 39 Yakesh, Ryan              10 Delta-IL                  NT    1:45.56        
 40 Ramsbottom, Bryce          9 Delta-IL             1:55.25    1:45.62        
                  49.60     1:45.62 (56.02)                                        
 41 Stone, Aidan              10 FOX-IL               1:57.33    1:46.13        
                  50.51     1:46.13 (55.62)                                        
 42 Priest, Noah               9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:46.52        
 43 Laframboise, Nevyn        10 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:46.72        
                  51.10     1:46.72 (55.62)                                        
 44 Harris, ben               10 HSC-IL                    NT    1:46.76        
                  51.45     1:46.76 (55.31)                                        
 45 Younce, Nathan             9 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:48.21        
                  51.62     1:48.21 (56.59)                                        
 46 Desai, Krish              10 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:48.79        
                  51.62     1:48.79 (57.17)                                        
 47 McCullough, Alex           9 WCS-IL                    NT    1:53.74        
                  49.13   1:53.74 (1:04.61)                                        
 48 Fisher, Jake              10 FOX-IL               1:55.52    1:54.13        
                  53.93   1:54.13 (1:00.20)                                        
 49 Desai, Avi                 9 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:55.33        
                  56.18     1:55.33 (59.15)                                        
 50 Sutherland, Elijah        10 FOX-IL               2:32.49    1:56.84        
                  53.85   1:56.84 (1:02.99)                                        
 51 Wilson, Jacob             10 Delta-IL             2:22.25    1:58.78        
                  59.79     1:58.78 (58.99)                                        
 52 Rapp, Tucker               9 Delta-IL                  NT    1:58.83        
 53 Anderson, Leif            10 FOX-IL               2:25.99    2:00.74        
                  58.65   2:00.74 (1:02.09)                                        
 54 Dunn, Aiden                9 FOX-IL               1:45.00    2:01.67        
 55 Schweihs, Nick             9 FOX-IL               1:45.00    2:02.29        
                1:02.61     2:02.29 (59.68)                                        
 56 McCullough, Gavin          9 WCS-IL                    NT    2:03.45        
                  58.24   2:03.45 (1:05.21)                                        
 57 Bharadwaj, Aayush         10 FOX-IL               1:59.50    2:05.31        
                1:03.49   2:05.31 (1:01.82)                                        
 58 Yamada, Alex               9 FOX-IL               2:35.99    2:21.18        
 -- Townsend, Keegan           9 WCS-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Benjamin, David            9 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT         DQ        
 -- Abell, Kevin               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:34.90         DQ        
 -- Patel, Rishi               9 FOX-IL               2:00.52         DQ        
 -- Llewellyn, Chuck          10 FOX-IL               2:50.99         DQ        
 -- Klemetson, Calvin          9 FOX-IL               1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Bishop, Garen              9 FOX-IL               2:05.52         DQ        
 -- Limacher, Gabe            10 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Sobczak, Ethan             9 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Benbow, Andrew            10 Delta-IL             2:26.55         DQ        
 -- DeMarco, Jack             10 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  CHMP
        1:14.19  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paige              12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:05.90    1:06.43 CHMP   
                  32.41     1:06.43 (34.02)                                        
  2 Giles, Emily              12 Delta-IL             1:08.09    1:06.49 CHMP   
                  32.79     1:06.49 (33.70)                                        
  3 Farber, Rebecca           12 UN-IL                1:28.28    1:07.91 REG    
                  32.57     1:07.91 (35.34)                                        
  4 Kale, Divya               12 FOX-IL               1:07.53    1:07.99 REG    
                  33.63     1:07.99 (34.36)                                        
  5 Ruan, Tiffanie            11 FOX-IL               1:10.30    1:08.22 REG    
                  33.10     1:08.22 (35.12)                                        
  6 Hayes, Kellynn            12 Delta-IL             1:07.53    1:08.32 REG    
                  33.89     1:08.32 (34.43)                                        
  7 Cooper, Grace             11 Delta-IL             1:06.69    1:08.54 REG    
                  33.51     1:08.54 (35.03)                                        
  8 Harder, Izzy              12 FOX-IL               1:10.09    1:09.09 REG    
                  32.95     1:09.09 (36.14)                                        
  9 Davis, Jessica            12 Delta-IL             1:09.26    1:09.34 REG    
                  33.87     1:09.34 (35.47)                                        
 10 Chetan, Nidhi             11 FOX-IL               1:07.98    1:09.44 REG    
                  33.51     1:09.44 (35.93)                                        
 11 Erlechman, Jillian        12 FOX-IL               1:11.06    1:10.13 REG    
                  34.67     1:10.13 (35.46)                                        
 12 Oliver, Raegan            12 FOX-IL               1:14.15    1:12.15 REG    
                  35.29     1:12.15 (36.86)                                        
 13 Baptista, Isabel          11 FOX-IL               1:08.84    1:12.26 REG    
                  35.25     1:12.26 (37.01)                                        
 14 Furmanek, Olivia          11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:10.85    1:12.31 REG    
                  35.07     1:12.31 (37.24)                                        
 15 Chan, Meagan              12 FOX-IL               1:11.01    1:12.85 REG    
                  35.61     1:12.85 (37.24)                                        
 16 Lang, McKenzie            12 FOX-IL               1:12.25    1:13.08 REG    
                  35.33     1:13.08 (37.75)                                        
 17 Sleyko, Grace             12 Delta-IL                  NT    1:13.66 REG    
                  34.53     1:13.66 (39.13)                                        
 18 Fuechtman, Hannah         12 HSC-IL               1:11.38    1:14.24        
                  36.31     1:14.24 (37.93)                                        
 19 Hung, Elizabeth           11 FOX-IL               1:15.96    1:14.39        
                  36.44     1:14.39 (37.95)                                        
 20 Hurdle, Emma              11 FOX-IL               1:15.08    1:14.42        
                  36.19     1:14.42 (38.23)                                        
 21 Savicevic, Mia            12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:18.68    1:14.63        
                  36.02     1:14.63 (38.61)                                        
 22 Hubbard, Abby             12 Delta-IL             1:14.33    1:16.68        
                  36.84     1:16.68 (39.84)                                        
 23 Chang, Heather            12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:20.43    1:16.91        
                  37.01     1:16.91 (39.90)                                        
 24 Winiarski, Claire         12 FOX-IL               1:19.13    1:16.96        
                  38.13     1:16.96 (38.83)                                        
 25 Rosenberg, Natalie        11 FOX-IL               1:21.89    1:16.97        
                  37.39     1:16.97 (39.58)                                        
 26 Stege, Kristen            12 FOX-IL               1:21.51    1:17.07        
                  37.50     1:17.07 (39.57)                                        
 27 Fuechtman, Rachel         12 HSC-IL               1:15.29    1:17.25        
                  37.02     1:17.25 (40.23)                                        
 28 Draughon, Luzane          12 WCS-IL               1:18.35    1:17.59        
                  37.26     1:17.59 (40.33)                                        
 29 Guan, Cathy               12 FOX-IL               1:17.48    1:17.63        
                  37.22     1:17.63 (40.41)                                        
 30 Trnka, Jill               12 WCS-IL               1:22.74    1:17.73        
                  38.23     1:17.73 (39.50)                                        
 31 Marty, Leah               12 FOX-IL               1:34.76    1:18.26        
                  37.26     1:18.26 (41.00)                                        
 32 Brovkovych, Katya         12 FOX-IL               1:21.56    1:18.58        
                  38.40     1:18.58 (40.18)                                        
 33 Gregory, Penelope         11 FOX-IL               1:21.74    1:18.73        
                  37.92     1:18.73 (40.81)                                        
 34 Bradish, Emily            11 Delta-IL             1:18.88    1:18.74        
                  38.59     1:18.74 (40.15)                                        
 35 Cram, Mykhaela            12 RMSC-IL              1:15.69    1:18.79        
                  38.21     1:18.79 (40.58)                                        
 36 Poedtke, Sarah            12 FOX-IL               1:22.46    1:19.65        
                  38.50     1:19.65 (41.15)                                        
 37 Pikturna, Abby            11 FOX-IL               1:22.09    1:19.74        
                  38.55     1:19.74 (41.19)                                        
 38 Bansal, Eesha             12 FOX-IL               1:26.59    1:20.21        
                  38.91     1:20.21 (41.30)                                        
 39 Michalek, Teagan          11 FOX-IL               1:30.54    1:20.43        
                  36.95     1:20.43 (43.48)                                        
 40 Mathupala, Aneesha        11 FOX-IL               1:32.50    1:21.48        
                  39.17     1:21.48 (42.31)                                        
 41 Durham, Mya               12 Delta-IL             1:24.31    1:21.54        
                  38.40     1:21.54 (43.14)                                        
 42 Post, Delaney             12 Delta-IL             1:23.84    1:21.59        
                  38.76     1:21.59 (42.83)                                        
 43 Carroll, Elaine           11 FOX-IL               1:20.83    1:21.78        
                  40.74     1:21.78 (41.04)                                        
 44 Devine, Nicole            12 WCS-IL               1:23.41    1:22.16        
                  40.28     1:22.16 (41.88)                                        
 45 Delgado, Julianna         12 RMSC-IL              1:33.52    1:23.73        
                  40.52     1:23.73 (43.21)                                        
 46 Flentge, Jessica          11 Delta-IL             1:21.93    1:23.78        
                  40.60     1:23.78 (43.18)                                        
 47 Nufer, Peyton             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:24.99    1:24.35        
                  42.46     1:24.35 (41.89)                                        
 48 Ellsworth, Leah           11 Delta-IL             1:24.41    1:25.15        
                  41.48     1:25.15 (43.67)                                        
 49 Lightfoot, Sloane         12 Delta-IL             1:30.07    1:25.44        
                  42.55     1:25.44 (42.89)                                        
 50 Schweihs, Stephanie       11 FOX-IL               1:24.30    1:25.66        
                  42.17     1:25.66 (43.49)                                        
 51 Cardia, Sofie             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:27.49    1:26.17        
                  42.29     1:26.17 (43.88)                                        
 52 Zoerner, Maggie           12 FOX-IL               1:26.81    1:26.81        
                  42.67     1:26.81 (44.14)                                        
 53 Pearson, Rachel           12 HSC-IL               1:23.58    1:26.92        
                  41.10     1:26.92 (45.82)                                        
 54 Bartler, Olivia           12 WCS-IL               1:28.97    1:26.96        
                  41.88     1:26.96 (45.08)                                        
 55 Sobczak, Abigail          11 Delta-IL             1:35.53    1:28.12        
                  42.28     1:28.12 (45.84)                                        
 56 Gray, Rebecca             11 FOX-IL               1:30.98    1:28.34        
                  43.62     1:28.34 (44.72)                                        
 57 Shields, Lauren           11 RMSC-IL              1:52.78    1:28.66        
                  44.36     1:28.66 (44.30)                                        
 58 Saunders, Samantha        12 Delta-IL             1:31.16    1:28.73        
                  43.88     1:28.73 (44.85)                                        
 59 Karan, Meg                11 FOX-IL               1:27.37    1:28.99        
                  42.84     1:28.99 (46.15)                                        
 60 Chandler, Amaryah         11 HSC-IL               1:37.23    1:29.40        
                  43.48     1:29.40 (45.92)                                        
 61 Townsend, Nora            12 WCS-IL               1:34.53    1:29.70        
                  43.25     1:29.70 (46.45)                                        
 62 Kapelinski, Sadie         12 HSC-IL               1:29.64    1:30.40        
                  43.36     1:30.40 (47.04)                                        
 63 Stifflear, Payton         12 HSC-IL               1:32.19    1:31.12        
 64 Lettenberger, Ahalya      12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:33.99    1:31.95        
                  46.23     1:31.95 (45.72)                                        
 65 Hoffman, Kayla            12 HSC-IL               1:34.86    1:32.08        
                  44.48     1:32.08 (47.60)                                        
 66 Newendyke, Alexis         12 WCS-IL                    NT    1:32.66        
                  44.65     1:32.66 (48.01)                                        
 67 Hartjes, Emma             11 NAPY-IL              1:39.91    1:32.85        
                  45.38     1:32.85 (47.47)                                        
 68 Bruns, Molly              11 HSC-IL               1:34.80    1:33.65        
                  46.19     1:33.65 (47.46)                                        
 69 Stine, Emily              11 FOX-IL               1:55.42    1:33.87        
                  46.14     1:33.87 (47.73)                                        
 70 Theoharous, Lauren        11 HSC-IL               1:34.14    1:34.14        
                  45.40     1:34.14 (48.74)                                        
 71 Fortelka, Anna            11 WCS-IL               1:36.95    1:34.17        
 72 Pope, Eleanor             12 HSC-IL               1:31.82    1:34.38        
                  45.00     1:34.38 (49.38)                                        
 73 Zippmann, Tamaron         12 HSC-IL               1:39.71    1:35.01        
 74 Luna, Lizzy               11 UN-IL                1:32.67    1:35.24        
                  46.35     1:35.24 (48.89)                                        
 75 Roth, Rachel              12 FOX-IL               1:33.64    1:36.38        
                  46.40     1:36.38 (49.98)                                        
 76 Roth, Caroline            12 FOX-IL               1:29.33    1:36.85        
 77 Griffith, Jenna           11 FOX-IL               1:53.66    1:37.07        
                  48.07     1:37.07 (49.00)                                        
 78 Ellibee, Kayla            12 WCS-IL               1:38.02    1:37.66        
 79 Anderson, Logan           11 Delta-IL             1:32.20    1:38.34        
 80 Bansal, Deeya             11 FOX-IL               1:42.87    1:39.63        
                  49.56     1:39.63 (50.07)                                        
 81 Dohm, Evie                12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:32.39    1:41.42        
 82 Dhingra, Riya             11 FOX-IL               2:12.60    1:41.91        
                  50.25     1:41.91 (51.66)                                        
 83 Teska, Amelia             12 HSC-IL               1:58.55    1:45.10        
 84 Lee, Veronica             11 FOX-IL               1:51.38    1:45.94        
                  50.06     1:45.94 (55.88)                                        
 85 Dhingra, Ria              11 FOX-IL               2:09.77    1:49.06        
                  51.35     1:49.06 (57.71)                                        
 86 Pearce, Emily             11 FOX-IL               2:00.33    1:58.07        
                  56.58   1:58.07 (1:01.49)                                        
 87 Bottom, Corrin            11 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:58.78        
                  54.75   1:58.78 (1:04.03)                                        
 88 Liang, Angela             11 FOX-IL               1:48.54    1:59.00        
                  59.17     1:59.00 (59.83)                                        
 89 Wilen, Katie              11 FOX-IL               1:49.67    1:59.30        
                  57.40   1:59.30 (1:01.90)                                        
 90 O'Donnell, Grace          11 FOX-IL               1:51.22    2:11.12        
                1:04.35   2:11.12 (1:06.77)                                        
 -- Gajapala, Sithara         12 FOX-IL               1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Cottrill, Caroline        12 FOX-IL               1:36.80         DQ        
 -- Boffa, Julia              12 FOX-IL               1:45.98         DQ        
 -- Jaskoviak, Mary           11 FOX-IL               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Stone, Rylee              12 FOX-IL               1:10.69         DQ        
 -- Lee, Lauren               11 FOX-IL               1:14.70         DQ        
 -- Nagy, Allison             11 FOX-IL               2:09.26         DQ        
 -- Wrobel, Ashley            12 NAPY-IL              1:24.06         DQ        
 -- Bauschard, Emma           11 HSC-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Clarke, Emilee            11 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Finke, Amber              11 WCS-IL               1:23.69         DQ        
 -- Chu, Madelyn              12 NAPY-IL              1:22.17         DQ        
 -- Hawkins, Summer           11 Delta-IL             1:20.49         DQ        
 -- Charboneau, Cosette       12 FOX-IL               1:15.62         DQ        
 -- Luluquisin, Denisha Rome  11 Delta-IL             1:27.56         DQ        
 -- Benjamin, Mikayla         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT         NS        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.79  CHMP
        1:14.59  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kauling, Kevin            12 FOX-IL               1:04.50    1:02.89 CHMP   
                  30.16     1:02.89 (32.73)                                        
  2 Subramanian, Sathya       12 FOX-IL               1:05.51    1:05.14 CHMP   
                  31.29     1:05.14 (33.85)                                        
  3 Deshpande, Aayush         12 FOX-IL               1:05.66    1:06.23 CHMP   
                  32.64     1:06.23 (33.59)                                        
  4 Hutchinson, Liam          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:09.73    1:07.04 CHMP   
                  32.54     1:07.04 (34.50)                                        
  5 Ridinger, Gage            12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:07.29    1:07.17 CHMP   
                  32.74     1:07.17 (34.43)                                        
  6 Dybowski, Michael         12 WCS-IL               1:10.33    1:10.91 REG    
                  34.09     1:10.91 (36.82)                                        
  7 Knox, William             11 Delta-IL             1:12.40    1:11.08 REG    
                  35.09     1:11.08 (35.99)                                        
  8 Petersen, Robert          12 Delta-IL             1:12.94    1:12.33 REG    
                  35.02     1:12.33 (37.31)                                        
  9 Schmidt, Will             12 WCS-IL               1:14.37    1:12.38 REG    
                  35.41     1:12.38 (36.97)                                        
 10 Shenouda, Mark            12 HSC-IL               1:15.00    1:12.73 REG    
                  36.21     1:12.73 (36.52)                                        
 11 Gorney, Matthew           12 Delta-IL             1:21.54    1:14.10 REG    
                  36.11     1:14.10 (37.99)                                        
 12 Davidson, Eric            12 FOX-IL               1:14.51    1:14.33 REG    
                  36.12     1:14.33 (38.21)                                        
 13 Schrey, Tanner            12 FOX-IL               1:18.02    1:14.38 REG    
                  35.99     1:14.38 (38.39)                                        
 14 Quinlan, Brady            11 FOX-IL               1:15.64    1:14.79        
                  36.19     1:14.79 (38.60)                                        
 14 Staub, Ethan              12 FOX-IL               1:14.62    1:14.79        
                  36.58     1:14.79 (38.21)                                        
 16 Sampias, Cole             11 FOX-IL               1:14.11    1:15.48        
 17 Cook, Teegan              11 WCS-IL               1:12.77    1:16.34        
                  36.55     1:16.34 (39.79)                                        
 18 Weyandt, Matthew          12 Delta-IL             1:13.05    1:16.41        
                  37.43     1:16.41 (38.98)                                        
 19 Villeneuve, Elliot        12 FOX-IL               1:20.86    1:16.44        
                  37.43     1:16.44 (39.01)                                        
 20 Daugherty, Brian          12 FOX-IL               1:16.78    1:17.50        
                  37.93     1:17.50 (39.57)                                        
 21 Nagori, Rohan             11 FOX-IL               1:21.32    1:17.68        
                  38.00     1:17.68 (39.68)                                        
 22 Dai, Andrew               11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:18.54    1:18.18        
                  38.22     1:18.18 (39.96)                                        
 23 Darlinger, Jake           12 FOX-IL               1:27.78    1:18.46        
                  37.68     1:18.46 (40.78)                                        
 24 Dvorak, Alexander         11 Delta-IL             1:19.46    1:18.76        
                  37.99     1:18.76 (40.77)                                        
 25 Paarlberg, Maximillian    12 HSC-IL               1:18.85    1:19.08        
                  39.57     1:19.08 (39.51)                                        
 26 O'Grady, Garrett          11 Delta-IL             1:22.48    1:20.25        
                  39.34     1:20.25 (40.91)                                        
 27 Hwang, Conner             11 FOX-IL               1:45.18    1:20.87        
                  38.72     1:20.87 (42.15)                                        
 28 Katzbeck, Ben             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:17.73    1:20.96        
                  39.95     1:20.96 (41.01)                                        
 28 Wiesner, Luke             11 WCS-IL               1:21.36    1:20.96        
                  40.57     1:20.96 (40.39)                                        
 30 Aftab, Aaron              12 FOX-IL               1:26.17    1:21.34        
                  39.05     1:21.34 (42.29)                                        
 31 Jensen, Patrick           12 FOX-IL               1:28.14    1:21.44        
                  39.45     1:21.44 (41.99)                                        
 32 Zhou, Jacob               12 FOX-IL               1:31.86    1:21.47        
                  39.07     1:21.47 (42.40)                                        
 33 McCullough, Aidan         12 Delta-IL             1:20.68    1:21.83        
                  40.30     1:21.83 (41.53)                                        
 34 Maniar, Nischay           12 HSC-IL               1:21.04    1:22.44        
                  40.34     1:22.44 (42.10)                                        
 35 Yelo, James               11 Delta-IL             1:25.29    1:23.13        
                  40.24     1:23.13 (42.89)                                        
 36 Boyle, Connor             11 FOX-IL               1:32.74    1:24.04        
 37 Glyzewski, Benny          12 WCS-IL               1:27.45    1:25.93        
                  41.99     1:25.93 (43.94)                                        
 38 Sell, Collin              11 FOX-IL               1:33.43    1:26.52        
                  42.01     1:26.52 (44.51)                                        
 39 Zaccardi, Nathan          12 FOX-IL               1:40.00    1:26.56        
                  41.39     1:26.56 (45.17)                                        
 40 Feng, George              11 HSC-IL               1:25.62    1:26.58        
                  42.25     1:26.58 (44.33)                                        
 41 Kobus, Jonathan           11 HSC-IL               1:29.33    1:26.84        
                  42.21     1:26.84 (44.63)                                        
 42 Tischke, John             11 HSC-IL                    NT    1:26.89        
                  43.14     1:26.89 (43.75)                                        
 43 Bulgin, Elijah            11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:26.33    1:27.05        
                  42.58     1:27.05 (44.47)                                        
 44 Benington, Michael        11 HSC-IL               1:31.43    1:28.08        
 45 Schuele, Kevin            11 FOX-IL               1:26.29    1:28.82        
                  42.27     1:28.82 (46.55)                                        
 46 Anderson, Jacob           12 Delta-IL                  NT    1:29.05        
                  43.49     1:29.05 (45.56)                                        
 47 Do, Brandon               11 FOX-IL               1:50.15    1:29.42        
                  43.49     1:29.42 (45.93)                                        
 48 Koopman, Tyler            11 Delta-IL             1:36.53    1:29.88        
                  44.07     1:29.88 (45.81)                                        
 49 Parlier, Reece            12 Delta-IL             1:35.72    1:31.10        
                  44.38     1:31.10 (46.72)                                        
 50 Fix, Charlie              12 HSC-IL               1:29.89    1:31.13        
                  44.16     1:31.13 (46.97)                                        
 51 Voytell, Ken              12 FOX-IL               1:37.43    1:31.19        
                  44.77     1:31.19 (46.42)                                        
 52 Mahler, Kyle              11 HSC-IL               1:30.53    1:32.09        
                  46.00     1:32.09 (46.09)                                        
 53 Greenwood, Ryan           11 Delta-IL             1:35.29    1:32.28        
                  45.77     1:32.28 (46.51)                                        
 54 Meisenheimer, Caedmon     11 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:33.57        
                  44.16     1:33.57 (49.41)                                        
 55 Conklin, Michael          11 Delta-IL             1:35.18    1:35.60        
                  47.22     1:35.60 (48.38)                                        
 56 Li, Jonathan              11 FOX-IL               1:40.78    1:38.92        
 57 Virant, Lincoln           11 HSC-IL               1:41.20    1:41.23        
                  46.99     1:41.23 (54.24)                                        
 58 Pope, Colin               11 HSC-IL               1:47.64    1:41.83        
                  49.47     1:41.83 (52.36)                                        
 59 Ramsbottom, Dean          11 Delta-IL                  NT    1:42.37        
 60 Jose, Nik or Nikki        12 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:49.87        
                  54.10     1:49.87 (55.77)                                        
 61 Dunn, Alexander           11 FOX-IL               1:48.78    1:58.63        
                  58.82     1:58.63 (59.81)                                        
 -- Ceh, Josh                 12 FOX-IL               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Oscherwitz, Jake          11 FOX-IL               2:04.16         DQ        
 -- Wujek, Luke               11 FOX-IL               1:56.92         DQ        
 -- Tian, Williams            12 FOX-IL               2:02.45         DQ        
 -- Filey, Avery              11 NAPY-IL              1:31.69         DQ        
 -- Heckman, Spenser          12 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Waldschmidt, Gregory      12 FOX-IL               1:57.98         DQ        
 -- Neubauer, Bruce           12 FOX-IL               1:49.45         DQ        
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.19  13-14 CHMP
        1:01.79  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Brooke            14 Delta-IL               56.13      57.99 REG    
                  28.22       57.99 (29.77)                                        
  2 Hey, Natalie              13 Wheaton Swimming-IL    56.67      58.03 REG    
                  28.15       58.03 (29.88)                                        
  3 Firnett, Sabrina          14 FOX-IL                 57.12      58.06 REG    
                  28.39       58.06 (29.67)                                        
  4 Kraus, Mariana            13 Delta-IL               58.49      58.68 REG    
                  28.30       58.68 (30.38)                                        
  5 White, Georgia            13 Delta-IL               57.85      59.51 REG    
                  28.91       59.51 (30.60)                                        
  6 Russell, Claire           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL    58.76      59.85 REG    
                  29.18       59.85 (30.67)                                        
  7 Burling, Julia            13 FOX-IL                 59.72    1:00.04 REG    
                  28.70     1:00.04 (31.34)                                        
  8 Castillo, Natalia         13 FOX-IL                 57.73    1:00.62 REG    
                  28.57     1:00.62 (32.05)                                        
  9 Dobrolinsky, Megan        13 FOX-IL               1:00.83    1:00.66 REG    
                  28.78     1:00.66 (31.88)                                        
 10 Hunt, Lily                13 FOX-IL               1:00.90    1:01.11 REG    
                  28.03     1:01.11 (33.08)                                        
 11 Yakesh, Jessica           13 Delta-IL               59.23    1:01.33 REG    
                  29.06     1:01.33 (32.27)                                        
 12 Gregory, Sadie            13 FOX-IL               1:01.69    1:01.44 REG    
                  29.82     1:01.44 (31.62)                                        
 13 Zillier, Olivia           13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:00.20    1:01.54 REG    
                  29.60     1:01.54 (31.94)                                        
 14 Schmidt, Laura            13 FOX-IL               1:04.69    1:01.86        
                  29.35     1:01.86 (32.51)                                        
 15 Koester, Meghan           13 WCS-IL                 59.53    1:01.96        
                  30.00     1:01.96 (31.96)                                        
 16 Albert, Sydney            13 HSC-IL               1:01.62    1:02.02        
                  29.06     1:02.02 (32.96)                                        
 17 Phillips, Ally            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL    59.69    1:02.11        
                  29.84     1:02.11 (32.27)                                        
 18 Evans, Riley              13 Delta-IL             1:02.05    1:02.41        
                  29.75     1:02.41 (32.66)                                        
 19 Hoekstra, Julia           13 FOX-IL               1:01.38    1:02.43        
                  29.56     1:02.43 (32.87)                                        
 20 Norris, Megan             13 Delta-IL               59.99    1:02.55        
                  29.85     1:02.55 (32.70)                                        
 21 Meunier, Kate             13 Delta-IL             1:06.24    1:03.06        
                  30.37     1:03.06 (32.69)                                        
 22 Ramsbottom, Sydney        13 Delta-IL             1:09.81    1:03.51        
                  30.33     1:03.51 (33.18)                                        
 23 Lohman, Kayla             13 UN-IL                1:04.57    1:03.63        
                  30.16     1:03.63 (33.47)                                        
 24 Egan, Marisa              13 FOX-IL               1:03.56    1:03.67        
                  30.47     1:03.67 (33.20)                                        
 25 Szymborski, Allison       13 Delta-IL             1:04.45    1:04.73        
                  30.50     1:04.73 (34.23)                                        
 26 Lesniak, Amy              13 FOX-IL               1:04.57    1:04.84        
                  30.70     1:04.84 (34.14)                                        
 27 Murgas, Erin              13 Delta-IL             1:07.28    1:05.27        
                  30.24     1:05.27 (35.03)                                        
 28 Holman, Zoie              13 Delta-IL             1:10.51    1:05.53        
                  32.03     1:05.53 (33.50)                                        
 29 Diner, Amanda             14 Delta-IL             1:06.78    1:05.58        
                  31.54     1:05.58 (34.04)                                        
 30 Niecestro, Samantha       13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:08.01    1:06.38        
                  32.04     1:06.38 (34.34)                                        
 31 Thrana, Paige             13 HSC-IL               1:06.37    1:06.67        
                  31.87     1:06.67 (34.80)                                        
 32 Fitch, Lindsey            13 WCS-IL               1:08.21    1:06.92        
                  31.74     1:06.92 (35.18)                                        
 33 Moore, Elisabeth          13 HSC-IL               1:12.07    1:08.27        
                  33.21     1:08.27 (35.06)                                        
 34 Van Cleave, Alex          13 FOX-IL               1:07.47    1:08.44        
                  32.94     1:08.44 (35.50)                                        
 35 Harms, Kendall            13 Delta-IL             1:09.62    1:09.11        
                  32.95     1:09.11 (36.16)                                        
 36 Perino, Brianna           13 WCS-IL               1:09.99    1:09.16        
                  33.21     1:09.16 (35.95)                                        
 37 Todd, Kellyn              13 WCS-IL               1:14.02    1:09.49        
                  32.51     1:09.49 (36.98)                                        
 38 Price, Katie              13 FOX-IL               1:08.79    1:09.64        
                  32.71     1:09.64 (36.93)                                        
 39 Mehra, Madie              13 FOX-IL               1:10.35    1:09.77        
                  33.40     1:09.77 (36.37)                                        
 40 Fix, Olivia               13 HSC-IL               1:09.22    1:09.78        
                  33.77     1:09.78 (36.01)                                        
 41 Thrana, Grace             13 HSC-IL               1:08.23    1:09.81        
                  32.74     1:09.81 (37.07)                                        
 42 Schoepfer, Catie          13 RMSC-IL                   NT    1:10.05        
                  33.75     1:10.05 (36.30)                                        
 43 Dietz, Addison            13 Delta-IL             1:10.78    1:10.25        
                  33.43     1:10.25 (36.82)                                        
 44 O'Connell, Sam            13 WCS-IL               1:16.42    1:10.47        
                  33.95     1:10.47 (36.52)                                        
 45 Zacok, Olivia             13 FOX-IL               1:09.00    1:10.71        
                  33.87     1:10.71 (36.84)                                        
 46 Lekatsos, Rebecca         13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:10.31    1:10.94        
                  33.52     1:10.94 (37.42)                                        
 47 Pfeiffer, Abigayle        13 Delta-IL             1:10.86    1:12.75        
                  34.84     1:12.75 (37.91)                                        
 48 Kennedy, Alex             13 WCS-IL               1:12.80    1:17.31        
                  36.88     1:17.31 (40.43)                                        
 49 Beckham, Hana             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:16.02    1:18.05        
                  36.71     1:18.05 (41.34)                                        
 50 Price, Mary               13 WCS-IL               1:15.38    1:21.30        
                  36.39     1:21.30 (44.91)                                        
 51 Ellis, Katie              13 WCS-IL               1:18.10    1:23.06        
                  37.88     1:23.06 (45.18)                                        
 -- Beckham, Marley           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Bruns, Stephanie          13 Delta-IL             1:17.59         NS        
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.79  15&O CHMP
        1:00.29  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowinski, Rachel         17 Wheaton Swimming-IL    56.15      58.34 REG    
                  28.51       58.34 (29.83)                                        
  2 Beall, Sydney             16 RMSC-IL                58.10    1:01.39        
                  29.68     1:01.39 (31.71)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Adam             11 WCS-IL               1:10.36    1:06.49        
                  31.32     1:06.49 (35.17)                                        
  2 Maniar, Nischay           12 HSC-IL               1:04.05    1:10.49        
                  33.23     1:10.49 (37.26)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.79  13-14 CHMP
          58.09  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weng, Eric                14 FOX-IL                 50.16      50.18 CHMP   
                  24.04       50.18 (26.14)                                        
  2 Ruan, John                13 FOX-IL                 51.65      51.12 CHMP   
                  24.38       51.12 (26.74)                                        
  3 Morse, Ethan              14 FOX-IL                 49.49      51.39 CHMP   
                  24.20       51.39 (27.19)                                        
  4 Netzel, Ryan              13 Delta-IL               52.14      52.09 CHMP   
                  25.39       52.09 (26.70)                                        
  5 Cook, Tyler               13 WCS-IL                 53.21      53.61 REG    
                  25.90       53.61 (27.71)                                        
  6 Clasen, Garrett           13 WCS-IL                 55.76      53.68 REG    
                  25.90       53.68 (27.78)                                        
  7 Wu, Kevin                 13 FOX-IL                 53.02      53.75 REG    
                  25.76       53.75 (27.99)                                        
  8 McAveeney, JP             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL    57.33      54.21 REG    
                  26.34       54.21 (27.87)                                        
  9 Cunningham, Jacob         14 FOX-IL                 53.56      54.30 REG    
                  26.10       54.30 (28.20)                                        
 10 Galante, Dan              14 UN-IL                  55.32      54.33 REG    
                  26.95       54.33 (27.38)                                        
 11 Chelstrom, Brandon        13 Delta-IL               55.48      54.48 REG    
                  25.96       54.48 (28.52)                                        
 12 Simpson, Jared            13 FOX-IL                 54.32      54.83 REG    
                  26.42       54.83 (28.41)                                        
 13 Reese, Sam                14 Wheaton Swimming-IL    55.52      54.99 REG    
                  27.18       54.99 (27.81)                                        
 14 Rockwood, Gary            13 WCS-IL                 56.26      55.48 REG    
                  27.24       55.48 (28.24)                                        
 15 Warland, Shane            14 Wheaton Swimming-IL    57.34      56.07 REG    
                  26.80       56.07 (29.27)                                        
 16 Chen, Kyri                13 FOX-IL                 53.62      56.13 REG    
                  26.48       56.13 (29.65)                                        
 17 McCue, Connor             14 WCS-IL                 54.75      56.45 REG    
                  27.35       56.45 (29.10)                                        
 18 Carter, Trevor            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL    57.66      56.65 REG    
                  27.29       56.65 (29.36)                                        
 19 Woodham, Zach             13 FOX-IL                 57.04      57.33 REG    
                  27.48       57.33 (29.85)                                        
 20 Koveshnikov, Michael      13 HSC-IL               1:02.43      57.58 REG    
                  27.65       57.58 (29.93)                                        
 21 Ebert, Matthew            14 WCS-IL                 56.33      57.69 REG    
                  28.09       57.69 (29.60)                                        
 22 Ellig, Bryan              14 FOX-IL                 55.20      58.11        
                  27.08       58.11 (31.03)                                        
 23 Hiss, Jack                13 Delta-IL             1:01.14      58.64        
                  28.18       58.64 (30.46)                                        
 24 Kramer, Daniel            13 HSC-IL                 58.94      58.83        
                  28.24       58.83 (30.59)                                        
 25 Zaccardi, Jameson         14 FOX-IL                 58.83      59.19        
                  28.92       59.19 (30.27)                                        
 26 Tak, Joshua               13 Wheaton Swimming-IL    57.90      59.56        
                  29.29       59.56 (30.27)                                        
 27 Rosas, Justin             14 Delta-IL             1:00.19      59.73        
                  28.63       59.73 (31.10)                                        
 28 Oberg, Samuel             13 FOX-IL               1:00.86    1:00.41        
                  29.29     1:00.41 (31.12)                                        
 29 Basar, Alper              13 FOX-IL               1:01.87    1:00.60        
                  29.34     1:00.60 (31.26)                                        
 30 Carroll, John             13 FOX-IL               1:00.14    1:01.16        
                  28.82     1:01.16 (32.34)                                        
 31 Kay, Daryl                13 RMSC-IL              1:11.91    1:01.26        
                  28.91     1:01.26 (32.35)                                        
 31 Zhou, Justin              13 FOX-IL               1:02.76    1:01.26        
                  29.52     1:01.26 (31.74)                                        
 33 Bibo, Jonathan            13 FOX-IL               1:00.90    1:01.34        
                  29.43     1:01.34 (31.91)                                        
 34 Wang, Andy                13 FOX-IL               1:03.22    1:01.44        
                  28.80     1:01.44 (32.64)                                        
 35 Walsh, Nick               14 FOX-IL               1:05.39    1:01.79        
                  29.33     1:01.79 (32.46)                                        
 36 Choi, Alex                13 HSC-IL               1:07.38    1:02.32        
                  30.21     1:02.32 (32.11)                                        
 37 Singh, Shalin             14 FOX-IL               1:03.84    1:02.83        
                  29.57     1:02.83 (33.26)                                        
 38 Kuebelbeck, Todd          14 FOX-IL               1:03.91    1:02.90        
                  29.91     1:02.90 (32.99)                                        
 39 Miller, Nathan            13 Delta-IL             1:05.94    1:02.94        
                  30.55     1:02.94 (32.39)                                        
 40 York, Wes                 13 FOX-IL                 58.50    1:03.34        
                  28.66     1:03.34 (34.68)                                        
 41 Cobb, Nate                13 FOX-IL               1:08.11    1:05.31        
                  31.14     1:05.31 (34.17)                                        
 42 Johnson, Gabriel          13 FOX-IL               1:07.27    1:06.27        
                  31.56     1:06.27 (34.71)                                        
 43 Fortelka, Robert          13 WCS-IL               1:07.90    1:06.92        
                  31.48     1:06.92 (35.44)                                        
 44 Dilger, Zack              14 FOX-IL               1:09.30    1:07.05        
                  32.07     1:07.05 (34.98)                                        
 45 Ruhde, Nathan             14 FOX-IL               1:15.00    1:07.28        
                  31.94     1:07.28 (35.34)                                        
 46 Hurdle, Sam               13 FOX-IL               1:07.03    1:07.33        
                  31.54     1:07.33 (35.79)                                        
 47 Mui, Marvin               13 FOX-IL               1:05.38    1:07.60        
                  32.18     1:07.60 (35.42)                                        
 48 Fox, Duncan               13 FOX-IL               1:08.87    1:07.72        
                  32.21     1:07.72 (35.51)                                        
 49 Lawrence, Matt            13 NAPY-IL              1:12.13    1:09.92        
                  33.61     1:09.92 (36.31)                                        
 50 Mathew, Brady             13 FOX-IL               1:19.90    1:09.97        
                  32.97     1:09.97 (37.00)                                        
 51 Hernandez, Joseph         14 Delta-IL                  NT    1:10.53        
                  33.51     1:10.53 (37.02)                                        
 52 Rao, Nirav                13 FOX-IL               1:12.65    1:12.03        
                  32.94     1:12.03 (39.09)                                        
 53 Orlik, Kevin              13 Delta-IL             1:42.79    1:14.14        
                  34.58     1:14.14 (39.56)                                        
 54 Rose, Devin               13 Delta-IL             1:24.73    1:15.16        
                  34.52     1:15.16 (40.64)                                        
 55 Jacobi, Connor            13 FOX-IL               1:25.26    1:22.02        
                  37.35     1:22.02 (44.67)                                        
 56 Strater, Zac              13 FOX-IL               1:17.88    1:25.38        
                  40.12     1:25.38 (45.26)                                        
 57 Boyle, Michael            13 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:27.74        
                  39.84     1:27.74 (47.90)                                        
 58 Summers, Ethan            13 Delta-IL             1:31.95    1:34.84        
                  44.22     1:34.84 (50.62)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.29  15&O CHMP
          54.19  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Steven               17 Delta-IL               45.62      46.67 CHMP   
                  22.35       46.67 (24.32)                                        
  2 Widuch, Joe               16 FOX-IL                 48.18      48.49 CHMP   
                  23.62       48.49 (24.87)                                        
  3 Rentner, Zachary          17 Sharks-IL              49.78      49.71 REG    
                  23.88       49.71 (25.83)                                        
  4 Howley, Brendan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL    48.99      49.81 REG    
                  24.08       49.81 (25.73)                                        
  5 Netzel, Alex              16 Delta-IL               48.75      50.21 REG    
                  24.26       50.21 (25.95)                                        
  6 Finkelstein, Zach         17 FOX-IL                 51.06      50.36 REG    
                  24.32       50.36 (26.04)                                        
  7 Reminger, Tommy           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL    54.10      50.50 REG    
                  24.61       50.50 (25.89)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Jordan           16 FOX-IL                 49.10      50.94 REG    
                  24.31       50.94 (26.63)                                        
  9 Dvorchak, Drew            17 FOX-IL                 48.54      51.10 REG    
                  24.20       51.10 (26.90)                                        
 10 Liang, Andrew             17 Delta-IL               51.96      51.48 REG    
                  24.99       51.48 (26.49)                                        
 11 York, B                   17 FOX-IL                 49.09      51.63 REG    
                  24.28       51.63 (27.35)                                        
 12 McDaniel, Logan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL    52.20      51.91 REG    
                  25.28       51.91 (26.63)                                        
 13 Lohman, Taggart           15 UN-IL                  50.41      52.06 REG    
                  25.06       52.06 (27.00)                                        
 14 Hsu, Michael              15 Wheaton Swimming-IL    51.16      52.18 REG    
                  25.30       52.18 (26.88)                                        
 15 Derrig, John              18 Wheaton Swimming-IL    53.09      52.30 REG    
                  24.96       52.30 (27.34)                                        
 16 Guist, Tyler              15 Delta-IL               52.50      52.35 REG    
                  25.30       52.35 (27.05)                                        
 17 Rider, Noah               16 WCS-IL                 52.20      52.44 REG    
                  25.37       52.44 (27.07)                                        
 18 Ciezczak, Matt            16 FOX-IL                 50.34      52.45 REG    
                  24.83       52.45 (27.62)                                        
 19 Wulffe, Dave              17 Wheaton Swimming-IL    53.67      52.59 REG    
                  24.79       52.59 (27.80)                                        
 20 Peters, Michael           15 FOX-IL                 52.08      52.74 REG    
                  25.03       52.74 (27.71)                                        
 21 Whaley, Brett             16 FOX-IL                 50.59      53.08 REG    
                  25.40       53.08 (27.68)                                        
 22 Leu, Jeffrey              16 Wheaton Swimming-IL    53.71      53.34 REG    
                  25.63       53.34 (27.71)                                        
 23 Motoyama, Kai             15 FOX-IL                 53.26      53.52 REG    
                  25.35       53.52 (28.17)                                        
 24 Bullard, Connor           16 RMSC-IL                53.03      53.60 REG    
                  25.74       53.60 (27.86)                                        
 25 Wang, Bebe                15 FOX-IL                 53.89      54.60        
                  26.17       54.60 (28.43)                                        
 26 Vo, Vinh                  17 FOX-IL                 52.78      54.82        
                  26.36       54.82 (28.46)                                        
 27 Quinn, A.J.               15 FOX-IL                 54.16      54.93        
                  26.23       54.93 (28.70)                                        
 28 Urso, Mark                15 Delta-IL               53.12      54.95        
                  26.19       54.95 (28.76)                                        
 29 Padlo, Cody               16 Delta-IL               52.71      55.08        
                  26.15       55.08 (28.93)                                        
 30 Zillier, Nick             15 Wheaton Swimming-IL    55.85      55.16        
                  26.45       55.16 (28.71)                                        
 31 Byrne, Robert             15 WCS-IL               1:00.64      55.59        
                  26.52       55.59 (29.07)                                        
 32 Steele, Cameron           16 FOX-IL                 52.45      56.08        
                  26.34       56.08 (29.74)                                        
 33 Edwards, Carter           17 FOX-IL                 54.10      56.17        
                  26.64       56.17 (29.53)                                        
 34 Swiatek, Ryan             16 WCS-IL                 56.06      56.38        
                  26.85       56.38 (29.53)                                        
 35 Lapano, Sean              15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:00.55      56.47        
                  26.81       56.47 (29.66)                                        
 35 Nowicki, Robby            15 FOX-IL                 56.82      56.47        
                  27.45       56.47 (29.02)                                        
 37 Gorski, Brandon           15 FOX-IL                 56.09      57.22        
                  27.45       57.22 (29.77)                                        
 38 Dusenberry, Jon           17 FOX-IL                 56.51      57.45        
                  27.46       57.45 (29.99)                                        
 39 Marrs, Jared              15 FOX-IL                 57.45      57.73        
                  27.36       57.73 (30.37)                                        
 40 Dunn, Thomas              15 Delta-IL               55.59      57.92        
                  27.80       57.92 (30.12)                                        
 41 Smith, Noah               15 FOX-IL                 56.88      58.14        
                  27.62       58.14 (30.52)                                        
 42 Hope, Tim                 15 WCS-IL                 59.82      58.20        
                  27.18       58.20 (31.02)                                        
 43 Shatinsky, Simon          16 FOX-IL                 55.33      59.10        
                  28.26       59.10 (30.84)                                        
 44 Overholt, Ryan            17 FOX-IL                 57.47    1:00.90        
                  29.66     1:00.90 (31.24)                                        
 45 Trimble, Shane            16 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:03.39    1:02.17        
                  28.81     1:02.17 (33.36)                                        
 46 Todd, Connor              15 WCS-IL               1:02.96    1:03.74        
                  30.78     1:03.74 (32.96)                                        
 47 Walsh, Justin             16 FOX-IL               1:05.32    1:05.88        
                  31.45     1:05.88 (34.43)                                        
 48 Bandusky, Matthew         15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:11.25    1:09.17        
                  33.61     1:09.17 (35.56)                                        
 49 Boyle, Peter              16 FOX-IL               1:07.99    1:13.39        
                  35.41     1:13.39 (37.98)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Amanda            8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    14.97      15.49        
  2 Kramer, Caroline           8 HSC-IL                 16.91      16.06        
  3 Prilutskiy, Anna           8 FOX-IL                 16.17      16.08        
  4 Pierros, Kate              8 FOX-IL                 18.12      16.87        
  5 Kuebelbeck, Lexi           8 FOX-IL                 17.45      17.27        
  6 Pierce, Terra              8 WCS-IL                 17.77      17.52        
  7 Garling, Cora              8 WCS-IL                 17.08      17.57        
  8 Franklin, Magen            8 RMSC-IL                19.36      17.63        
  9 Zito, Maddie               8 FOX-IL                 18.53      18.01        
 10 Jimenez, Kristine          7 Delta-IL               19.80      18.11        
 11 Hall, Andrea               8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    18.65      18.13        
 12 Diner, Chloe               8 Delta-IL               18.62      18.41        
 13 Rosenberg, Lizzy           7 FOX-IL                 16.55      18.51        
 14 Grosklaus, Kennedy         8 Delta-IL               20.75      18.62        
 15 Leland, Gretchen           8 FOX-IL                 17.62      18.94        
 16 Chandler, Elyssa           8 HSC-IL                 20.34      19.16        
 17 Posont, Nicole             8 Delta-IL               18.19      19.48        
 18 Shields, Zoe               7 RMSC-IL                22.77      19.54        
 19 King, Caroline             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    19.52      19.72        
 20 King, Kaylee               8 FOX-IL                 18.91      19.79        
 21 Yau, Jaden                 7 FOX-IL                 19.26      19.81        
 22 Wesely, Taylor             8 FOX-IL                 22.87      19.92        
 23 Jovanovic, Vanessa         6 UN-IL                     NT      19.99        
 24 Mitchell, Aislinn          7 FOX-IL                 19.64      20.10        
 25 Wu, Emily                  6 FOX-IL                 26.44      20.36        
 26 Rao, Navya                 8 FOX-IL                 23.28      20.42        
 27 Chetan, Ruhee              7 FOX-IL                 20.29      20.49        
 28 Anand, Supriya             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    19.78      20.63        
 29 Devine, Amber              7 WCS-IL                 21.93      20.94        
 30 Grandolfo, Sydney          7 FOX-IL                 35.00      21.17        
 31 Navarro, Zoe               7 FOX-IL                 21.74      21.41        
 32 Gerster, Aidan             7 WCS-IL                 22.81      21.91        
 33 Shields, Lily              6 RMSC-IL                29.08      21.98        
 34 Sudhir, Anika              7 FOX-IL                 24.32      21.99        
 35 Adams, Caelyn              8 RMSC-IL                27.95      22.06        
 36 Petersen, Nikole           8 Delta-IL               24.28      22.24        
 37 Klimek, Kendall            7 FOX-IL                 26.76      22.42        
 38 Devine, Jade               7 WCS-IL                 21.02      22.47        
 39 Chandola, Anika            7 FOX-IL                 20.47      22.50        
 40 Hartnett, Erin             7 Delta-IL               26.86      22.72        
 41 Deal, Ashley               6 Delta-IL                  NT      22.83        
 42 Chan, Chloe                7 FOX-IL                 32.01      22.86        
 43 Marriott, Kelsi            7 FOX-IL                 23.61      23.12        
 44 Jones, Katelyn             7 Delta-IL               24.45      23.18        
 45 Schaeffel, Katherine       6 FOX-IL                 35.00      23.27        
 46 Fallbacher, Ellie          7 Delta-IL               22.40      23.55        
 47 Dietz, Madison             7 Delta-IL               25.05      23.66        
 48 Pocock, Katelyn            8 FOX-IL                 27.87      24.01        
 49 Hendrickson, Jenna         7 Delta-IL               25.67      24.86        
 50 Scardina, Kate             7 FOX-IL                 34.44      24.88        
 51 Meisenheimer, Barrett      8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    26.66      25.18        
 52 Johnson, Brooke            8 FOX-IL                 28.63      25.97        
 53 Schuele, Katie             7 FOX-IL                 35.00      26.13        
 54 Lucas, Kendal              6 FOX-IL                 35.00      26.15        
 55 Tunggal, Alyssa            8 Delta-IL                  NT      26.58        
 56 Aftab, Nyssa               8 FOX-IL                 25.00      26.77        
 57 Shah, Raeya                7 FOX-IL                 25.66      26.86        
 58 Sudheendra, Krupa          8 FOX-IL                 26.00      27.00        
 59 Young, Sophie              7 RMSC-IL                27.48      29.33        
 60 Fusz, Hannah               7 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT      29.44        
 61 Kim, Syd                   7 FOX-IL                 28.54      30.27        
 62 Hutchings, Ava             7 Delta-IL               27.42      30.64        
 63 Borden, Samanta            6 FOX-IL                 30.54      31.12        
 64 Muellner, Natalie          6 Delta-IL               26.34      31.49        
 65 Puacz, Phoebe              6 FOX-IL                 32.33      35.82        
 66 Johnson, Paige             6 FOX-IL                 32.54      36.95        
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jack              8 Delta-IL               16.97      15.67        
  2 Cottrill, Christopher      8 FOX-IL                 15.97      16.14        
  3 O'Neil, Max                8 RMSC-IL                17.84      16.86        
  4 Nelson, Connor             8 FOX-IL                 21.79      16.92        
  5 Smith, Mason               8 WCS-IL                 17.42      17.00        
  6 Elliott, Cooper            8 FOX-IL                 21.00      17.09        
  7 Boecker, Reese             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    18.68      17.10        
  8 Li, Jonathan               8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    18.61      17.72        
  9 Dvorak, William            8 Delta-IL               20.01      18.54        
 10 Knox, Cameron              8 Delta-IL               19.85      19.22        
 11 Mannisto, Jonathan         8 FOX-IL                 25.43      19.43        
 12 Emmens, Ryan               7 FOX-IL                 21.01      19.44        
 13 Martens, Luke              8 FOX-IL                 21.84      19.48        
 14 Marx, Alex                 8 FOX-IL                 20.90      19.69        
 15 Fors, Ryan                 7 WCS-IL                 21.09      19.91        
 16 Anderson, Steffan          8 FOX-IL                 25.32      20.10        
 17 Olson, Austin              8 FOX-IL                 31.45      20.12        
 18 Rastogi, Pranav            7 FOX-IL                 20.30      20.27        
 19 Stumpenhorst, Tanner       8 Delta-IL               19.31      20.29        
 20 Harris, Nathaniel          7 HSC-IL                 20.68      20.37        
 21 Lohman, Sam                7 FOX-IL                 35.00      20.50        
 22 Dannegger, Ryan            8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    19.66      20.83        
 23 Clark, Dylan               7 WCS-IL                 20.92      20.93        
 24 Lipnick, Ryan              7 Delta-IL               24.67      21.03        
 25 Rapp, Carter               7 Delta-IL                  NT      21.08        
 26 Patrascu, Alex             7 FOX-IL                 25.67      21.11        
 27 Patrascu, Gabe             7 FOX-IL                 26.77      21.13        
 28 Voegele, Alex              7 FOX-IL                 39.00      21.23        
 29 Varrone, Nick              8 FOX-IL                 25.76      21.44        
 30 Schmidt, Andrew            7 Delta-IL               23.25      21.58        
 31 Khazen, Zachary            7 FOX-IL                 25.00      21.61        
 32 Burke, Conner              8 HSC-IL                 19.97      21.85        
 33 O'Grady, Colin             8 Delta-IL                  NT      22.16        
 34 Schrader, Ethan            5 Delta-IL               22.80      22.22        
 35 Spiegel, Kyle              8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    23.02      22.48        
 35 Bansal, Aditya             8 FOX-IL                    NT      22.48        
 37 Villeneuve, Zachary        8 FOX-IL                 22.81      22.51        
 38 Simmons, John              6 RMSC-IL                   NT      23.25        
 39 DiLallo, Aidan             7 FOX-IL                 27.51      23.88        
 40 Xu, Kevin                  8 FOX-IL                 24.72      24.73        
 41 Poedtke, Will              8 FOX-IL                 30.56      25.63        
 42 Lee, Ryan                  8 FOX-IL                 21.68      27.07        
 43 Zito, Joey                 6 FOX-IL                 32.44      27.36        
 44 Parbhu, Anirudh            8 FOX-IL                 34.56      27.75        
 45 Basar, Hakan               8 FOX-IL                 40.00      28.01        
 46 Ruhde, Adam                7 FOX-IL                 37.28      28.30        
 47 Shah, Krish                8 FOX-IL                 35.00      28.87        
 48 Oitker, Jack               6 FOX-IL                 32.34      29.52        
 49 Knox, Dylan                6 Delta-IL               26.87      29.82        
 50 Shah, Manek                6 FOX-IL                 40.00      30.10        
 51 Dirilten, Aydin            7 FOX-IL                 33.21      31.28        
 52 Puacz, Dec                 6 FOX-IL                 32.34      33.60        
 53 Hodge, Marshall           10 Delta-IL                  NT      38.52        
 54 Feng, Harry                6 HSC-IL                    NT      45.03        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.69  13-14 CHMP
        2:31.49  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hey, Natalie              13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:18.77    2:21.02 REG    
                  33.45     1:08.57 (35.12)     1:44.55 (35.98)     2:21.02 (36.47)
  2 Firnett, Sabrina          14 FOX-IL               2:20.78    2:23.69 REG    
                  33.32     1:09.01 (35.69)     1:46.25 (37.24)     2:23.69 (37.44)
  3 Burling, Julia            13 FOX-IL               2:26.99    2:24.26 REG    
                  33.95     1:10.96 (37.01)     1:47.54 (36.58)     2:24.26 (36.72)
  4 Hoekstra, Julia           13 FOX-IL               2:21.16    2:24.69 REG    
                  33.05                             1:48.16 ( )     2:24.69 (36.53)
  5 Yakesh, Jessica           13 Delta-IL             2:21.10    2:25.48 REG    
                  33.73     1:10.26 (36.53)     1:47.91 (37.65)     2:25.48 (37.57)
  6 McCarthy, Delaney         13 RMSC-IL              2:32.47    2:27.20 REG    
                  34.92     1:13.01 (38.09)     1:51.94 (38.93)     2:27.20 (35.26)
  7 Egan, Marisa              13 FOX-IL               2:36.16    2:29.00 REG    
                  34.63     1:12.25 (37.62)     1:50.52 (38.27)     2:29.00 (38.48)
  8 Evans, Riley              13 Delta-IL             2:33.67    2:30.04 REG    
                  35.35     1:13.00 (37.65)     1:52.00 (39.00)     2:30.04 (38.04)
  9 Castillo, Natalia         13 FOX-IL               2:21.86    2:30.54 REG    
                  33.44     1:10.95 (37.51)     1:50.66 (39.71)     2:30.54 (39.88)
 10 Zillier, Olivia           13 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    2:32.21        
                  36.70     1:15.06 (38.36)     1:53.92 (38.86)     2:32.21 (38.29)
 11 Phillips, Ally            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:37.07    2:33.03        
                  36.19     1:15.19 (39.00)     1:54.40 (39.21)     2:33.03 (38.63)
 12 Holman, Zoie              13 Delta-IL                  NT    2:37.20        
                  37.37     1:17.67 (40.30)     1:58.28 (40.61)     2:37.20 (38.92)
 13 Connors, Grace            13 Delta-IL                  NT    2:37.33        
                  38.00     1:17.83 (39.83)     1:58.23 (40.40)     2:37.33 (39.10)
 14 Schmidt, Laura            13 FOX-IL               2:45.98    2:38.58        
                  37.10     1:17.06 (39.96)     1:57.43 (40.37)     2:38.58 (41.15)
 15 Gregory, Sadie            13 FOX-IL               2:29.65    2:39.88        
                  36.87     1:18.22 (41.35)     2:00.63 (42.41)     2:39.88 (39.25)
 16 Ramsbottom, Sydney        13 Delta-IL             2:43.08    2:42.30        
                  36.91     1:18.01 (41.10)     2:00.72 (42.71)     2:42.30 (41.58)
 17 Zacok, Olivia             13 FOX-IL               2:48.00    2:46.31        
                  39.29     1:21.40 (42.11)     2:05.43 (44.03)     2:46.31 (40.88)
 18 Pfeiffer, Abigayle        13 Delta-IL             2:45.34    2:46.39        
                  39.62     1:21.94 (42.32)     2:05.48 (43.54)     2:46.39 (40.91)
 19 Van Cleave, Alex          13 FOX-IL               2:53.54    2:47.96        
                  40.04     1:22.39 (42.35)     2:05.96 (43.57)     2:47.96 (42.00)
 20 Perino, Brianna           13 WCS-IL               2:54.04    2:57.29        
                  41.66     1:26.98 (45.32)     2:13.23 (46.25)     2:57.29 (44.06)
 21 Beckham, Hana             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:08.09    3:03.95        
                  41.32     1:28.14 (46.82)     2:16.41 (48.27)     3:03.95 (47.54)
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.49  15&O CHMP
        2:27.89  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowinski, Rachel         17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:12.71    2:17.71 REG    
                  32.53     1:06.86 (34.33)     1:42.38 (35.52)     2:17.71 (35.33)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:12.59  13-14 CHMP
        2:25.89  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Ethan              14 FOX-IL               1:58.94    2:03.33 CHMP   
                  28.60       59.38 (30.78)     1:31.33 (31.95)     2:03.33 (32.00)
  2 Simpson, Jared            13 FOX-IL               2:04.08    2:03.83 CHMP   
                  29.54     1:01.19 (31.65)     1:33.37 (32.18)     2:03.83 (30.46)
  3 Chelstrom, Brandon        13 Delta-IL             2:11.79    2:13.34 REG    
                  30.82     1:04.40 (33.58)     1:39.14 (34.74)     2:13.34 (34.20)
  4 Mitsch, Connor            14 NAPY-IL              2:15.73    2:14.51 REG    
                  31.29     1:05.87 (34.58)     1:40.65 (34.78)     2:14.51 (33.86)
  5 Cunningham, Jacob         14 FOX-IL               2:12.41    2:15.59 REG    
                  31.05     1:06.12 (35.07)     1:42.10 (35.98)     2:15.59 (33.49)
  6 Keefe, Brett              14 RMSC-IL              2:26.63    2:21.20 REG    
                  33.97     1:09.81 (35.84)     1:46.07 (36.26)     2:21.20 (35.13)
  7 Carter, Trevor            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:22.21    2:23.27 REG    
                  33.17     1:09.56 (36.39)     1:46.61 (37.05)     2:23.27 (36.66)
  8 Kramer, Daniel            13 HSC-IL               2:29.39    2:24.59 REG    
                  34.26     1:10.69 (36.43)     1:47.58 (36.89)     2:24.59 (37.01)
  9 Hiss, Jack                13 Delta-IL                  NT    2:24.64 REG    
                  33.42     1:10.47 (37.05)     1:48.06 (37.59)     2:24.64 (36.58)
 10 Kuebelbeck, Todd          14 FOX-IL               2:27.69    2:28.77        
                  34.16     1:11.35 (37.19)     1:50.38 (39.03)     2:28.77 (38.39)
 11 York, Wes                 13 FOX-IL               2:20.44    2:28.81        
                  34.00     1:11.87 (37.87)     1:51.55 (39.68)     2:28.81 (37.26)
 12 King, John                13 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    2:41.08        
                  37.74     1:18.28 (40.54)     2:00.30 (42.02)     2:41.08 (40.78)
 13 Zaccardi, Jameson         14 FOX-IL               2:46.33    2:41.36        
                  38.01     1:18.11 (40.10)     2:00.64 (42.53)     2:41.36 (40.72)
 14 Walsh, Nick               14 FOX-IL               2:48.39    2:43.41        
                  37.08     1:18.23 (41.15)     2:02.31 (44.08)     2:43.41 (41.10)
 15 Dilger, Zack              14 FOX-IL               2:46.30    2:47.94        
                  38.63     1:21.28 (42.65)     2:05.95 (44.67)     2:47.94 (41.99)
 16 Fox, Duncan               13 FOX-IL               3:20.40    2:49.72        
                  40.41     1:24.30 (43.89)     2:08.92 (44.62)     2:49.72 (40.80)
 17 Orlik, Kevin              13 Delta-IL                  NT    3:18.58        
                  44.68     1:33.99 (49.31)     2:28.39 (54.40)     3:18.58 (50.19)
 18 Strater, Zac              13 FOX-IL               3:57.33    3:24.60        
                  47.38                             2:32.70 ( )     3:24.60 (51.90)
 19 Summers, Ethan            13 Delta-IL                  NT    3:29.86        
                  47.78     1:42.55 (54.77)   3:29.86 (1:47.31)                    
 20 Boyle, Michael            13 FOX-IL               3:30.00    3:54.94        
                  53.41   1:53.49 (1:00.08)   2:57.85 (1:04.36)     3:54.94 (57.09)
 -- Hernandez, Joseph         14 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Singh, Shalin             14 FOX-IL               2:33.27         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Gabriel          13 FOX-IL               3:23.51         DQ        
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:05.89  15&O CHMP
        2:18.49  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Steven               17 Delta-IL             1:50.63    1:55.59 CHMP   
                  26.79       56.01 (29.22)     1:25.89 (29.88)     1:55.59 (29.70)
  2 Pozniak, Martin           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:57.57    1:59.71 CHMP   
                  27.10       57.00 (29.90)     1:28.34 (31.34)     1:59.71 (31.37)
  3 Widuch, Joe               16 FOX-IL               2:00.54    2:01.40 CHMP   
                  28.33       58.65 (30.32)     1:30.73 (32.08)     2:01.40 (30.67)
  4 Dvorchak, Drew            17 FOX-IL               1:58.99    2:03.58 CHMP   
                  28.19       59.03 (30.84)     1:31.47 (32.44)     2:03.58 (32.11)
  5 York, B                   17 FOX-IL               2:00.74    2:03.98 CHMP   
                  28.86     1:00.30 (31.44)     1:32.01 (31.71)     2:03.98 (31.97)
  6 McDaniel, Logan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:05.37    2:05.11 CHMP   
                  29.89     1:00.76 (30.87)     1:33.00 (32.24)     2:05.11 (32.11)
  7 Schwers, Michael          15 FOX-IL               2:11.03    2:06.87 REG    
                  29.62     1:02.41 (32.79)     1:35.50 (33.09)     2:06.87 (31.37)
  8 Rentner, Zachary          17 Sharks-IL            2:06.44    2:07.33 REG    
                  30.52     1:02.96 (32.44)     1:35.68 (32.72)     2:07.33 (31.65)
  9 Whaley, Brett             16 FOX-IL               2:03.37    2:10.96 REG    
                  29.39     1:02.08 (32.69)     1:36.40 (34.32)     2:10.96 (34.56)
 10 Hsu, Michael              15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:14.74    2:11.20 REG    
                  32.29     1:05.17 (32.88)     1:38.80 (33.63)     2:11.20 (32.40)
 11 Wulffe, Dave              17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:07.63    2:14.81 REG    
                  29.82     1:03.57 (33.75)     1:39.31 (35.74)     2:14.81 (35.50)
 12 Smith, Noah               15 FOX-IL               2:14.76    2:21.66        
                  32.21     1:07.87 (35.66)     1:45.26 (37.39)     2:21.66 (36.40)
 13 Swiatek, Ryan             16 WCS-IL               2:25.37    2:22.58        
                  33.62     1:09.81 (36.19)     1:47.53 (37.72)     2:22.58 (35.05)
 14 Gorski, Brandon           15 FOX-IL               2:22.73    2:24.06        
                  34.26     1:10.66 (36.40)     1:48.32 (37.66)     2:24.06 (35.74)
 15 Nowicki, Robby            15 FOX-IL               2:22.80    2:26.55        
                  34.17     1:12.06 (37.89)     1:51.07 (39.01)     2:26.55 (35.48)
 16 Trimble, Shane            16 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:38.13    2:39.00        
                  37.08     1:16.12 (39.04)     1:59.18 (43.06)     2:39.00 (39.82)
 17 Overholt, Ryan            17 FOX-IL               2:36.46    2:41.45        
                  37.84     1:19.16 (41.32)     2:01.04 (41.88)     2:41.45 (40.41)
 18 Todd, Connor              15 WCS-IL               2:44.88    2:46.29        
                  39.61     1:21.82 (42.21)     2:05.29 (43.47)     2:46.29 (41.00)
 19 Walsh, Justin             16 FOX-IL               2:52.65    2:47.75        
                  40.43     1:23.01 (42.58)     2:06.26 (43.25)     2:47.75 (41.49)
 -- Lapano, Sean              15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:37.00         DQ        
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Amanda            8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    19.04      18.81        
  2 Prilutskiy, Anna           8 FOX-IL                 19.60      20.55        
  3 Kramer, Caroline           8 HSC-IL                 20.88      20.63        
  4 Garling, Cora              8 WCS-IL                 23.39      21.01        
  5 Hall, Andrea               8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    21.98      21.50        
  6 Zito, Maddie               8 FOX-IL                 22.89      21.52        
  7 Franklin, Magen            8 RMSC-IL                21.40      21.53        
  8 Pierce, Terra              8 WCS-IL                 21.63      21.64        
  9 Kuebelbeck, Lexi           8 FOX-IL                 21.52      21.65        
 10 Diner, Chloe               8 Delta-IL               20.93      21.74        
 11 Pierros, Kate              8 FOX-IL                 21.99      22.24        
 12 Yau, Jaden                 7 FOX-IL                 20.60      22.32        
 13 Rosenberg, Lizzy           7 FOX-IL                 21.80      22.59        
 14 Jimenez, Kristine          7 Delta-IL               23.55      22.68        
 15 Posont, Nicole             8 Delta-IL               23.47      23.13        
 16 Grosklaus, Kennedy         8 Delta-IL               23.52      23.15        
 17 Adams, Caelyn              8 RMSC-IL                   NT      23.35        
 18 Pocock, Katelyn            8 FOX-IL                 30.87      23.45        
 19 Leland, Gretchen           8 FOX-IL                 23.57      23.46        
 20 King, Kaylee               8 FOX-IL                 24.50      23.64        
 21 Petersen, Nikole           8 Delta-IL               25.43      23.70        
 22 Wu, Emily                  6 FOX-IL                 29.54      23.76        
 23 Tunggal, Alyssa            8 Delta-IL                  NT      24.33        
 24 King, Caroline             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    24.31      24.36        
 25 Navarro, Zoe               7 FOX-IL                 27.39      24.45        
 26 Rao, Navya                 8 FOX-IL                 24.13      24.48        
 27 Devine, Amber              7 WCS-IL                 28.33      24.90        
 28 Johnson, Brooke            8 FOX-IL                 26.53      25.21        
 29 Fallbacher, Ellie          7 Delta-IL               24.65      25.22        
 30 Wesely, Taylor             8 FOX-IL                 26.84      25.59        
 31 Meisenheimer, Barrett      8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    26.94      25.60        
 32 Shields, Lily              6 RMSC-IL                30.49      25.71        
 33 Jovanovic, Vanessa         6 UN-IL                     NT      25.76        
 34 Shields, Zoe               7 RMSC-IL                31.66      25.80        
 35 Chetan, Ruhee              7 FOX-IL                 23.98      25.81        
 36 Kim, Syd                   7 FOX-IL                 31.54      25.84        
 37 Chandler, Elyssa           8 HSC-IL                 23.76      25.85        
 38 Marriott, Kelsi            7 FOX-IL                 25.44      26.10        
 39 Anand, Supriya             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    23.04      26.52        
 40 Gerster, Aidan             7 WCS-IL                 27.83      26.53        
 41 Chan, Chloe                7 FOX-IL                 34.56      26.64        
 42 Mitchell, Aislinn          7 FOX-IL                 23.71      26.66        
 43 Dietz, Madison             7 Delta-IL               28.84      26.70        
 44 Chandola, Anika            7 FOX-IL                 24.69      26.71        
 44 Sudhir, Anika              7 FOX-IL                 26.98      26.71        
 46 Grandolfo, Sydney          7 FOX-IL                 45.00      27.07        
 47 Jones, Katelyn             7 Delta-IL               29.71      27.44        
 48 Deal, Ashley               6 Delta-IL               29.26      27.88        
 49 Aftab, Nyssa               8 FOX-IL                 28.00      28.61        
 50 Fusz, Hannah               7 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT      28.71        
 51 Shah, Raeya                7 FOX-IL                 28.80      28.72        
 52 Schuele, Katie             7 FOX-IL                 40.00      29.22        
 53 Young, Sophie              7 RMSC-IL                27.49      29.31        
 54 Hartnett, Erin             7 Delta-IL                  NT      29.42        
 55 Devine, Jade               7 WCS-IL                 26.45      29.46        
 56 Hutchings, Ava             7 Delta-IL               31.42      29.54        
 57 Klimek, Kendall            7 FOX-IL                 29.87      29.74        
 58 Scardina, Kate             7 FOX-IL                 36.55      31.40        
 59 Sudheendra, Krupa          8 FOX-IL                 35.95      31.80        
 60 Hendrickson, Jenna         7 Delta-IL               31.95      32.19        
 61 Puacz, Phoebe              6 FOX-IL                 36.11      32.36        
 62 Schaeffel, Katherine       6 FOX-IL                 40.00      32.85        
 63 Muellner, Natalie          6 Delta-IL               32.83      33.42        
 64 Lucas, Kendal              6 FOX-IL                 45.00      34.08        
 65 Borden, Samanta            6 FOX-IL                 35.64      36.43        
 66 Johnson, Paige             6 FOX-IL                 36.43      39.17        
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jack              8 Delta-IL               19.29      18.94        
  2 Cottrill, Christopher      8 FOX-IL                 19.39      19.45        
  3 O'Neil, Max                8 RMSC-IL                21.74      20.74        
  4 Smith, Mason               8 WCS-IL                 21.02      21.11        
  5 Lee, Ryan                  8 FOX-IL                 23.52      21.53        
  6 Boecker, Reese             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    21.93      21.59        
  7 Knox, Cameron              8 Delta-IL               21.34      21.69        
  8 Dvorak, William            8 Delta-IL                  NT      21.70        
  9 Li, Jonathan               8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    20.84      22.09        
 10 Stumpenhorst, Tanner       8 Delta-IL               22.61      22.70        
 11 Fors, Ryan                 7 WCS-IL                 24.61      22.89        
 12 Nelson, Connor             8 FOX-IL                 24.84      22.92        
 13 Elliott, Cooper            8 FOX-IL                 21.60      23.09        
 14 Martens, Luke              8 FOX-IL                 21.02      23.17        
 15 Rastogi, Pranav            7 FOX-IL                 23.99      23.44        
 16 Emmens, Ryan               7 FOX-IL                 23.11      23.82        
 17 Xu, Kevin                  8 FOX-IL                 22.89      23.84        
 18 Voegele, Alex              7 FOX-IL                 40.00      24.04        
 19 Khazen, Zachary            7 FOX-IL                 37.00      24.07        
 20 Lipnick, Ryan              7 Delta-IL               24.34      24.09        
 21 Lohman, Sam                7 FOX-IL                 45.00      24.10        
 22 Villeneuve, Zachary        8 FOX-IL                 24.31      24.20        
 23 Varrone, Nick              8 FOX-IL                 28.33      24.27        
 24 Bansal, Aditya             8 FOX-IL                 23.67      24.37        
 25 Rapp, Carter               7 Delta-IL                  NT      24.68        
 26 Mannisto, Jonathan         8 FOX-IL                 28.74      24.78        
 26 O'Grady, Colin             8 Delta-IL               23.38      24.78        
 28 Anderson, Steffan          8 FOX-IL                 28.43      25.11        
 29 Clark, Dylan               7 WCS-IL                 26.45      25.36        
 30 Dannegger, Ryan            8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    23.94      25.53        
 31 Patrascu, Alex             7 FOX-IL                 29.43      25.64        
 32 Olson, Austin              8 FOX-IL                 36.54      25.65        
 33 Burke, Conner              8 HSC-IL                 27.22      26.63        
 34 Harris, Nathaniel          7 HSC-IL                 29.81      26.70        
 35 Simmons, John              6 RMSC-IL                   NT      27.74        
 36 DiLallo, Aidan             7 FOX-IL                 27.76      27.77        
 37 Schmidt, Andrew            7 Delta-IL               23.58      28.11        
 38 Parbhu, Anirudh            8 FOX-IL                 37.54      28.96        
 39 Patrascu, Gabe             7 FOX-IL                 28.54      29.07        
 40 Ruhde, Adam                7 FOX-IL                 29.42      29.16        
 41 Zito, Joey                 6 FOX-IL                 36.99      29.32        
 42 Spiegel, Kyle              8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    28.90      30.17        
 43 Shah, Krish                8 FOX-IL                 45.00      30.34        
 44 Schrader, Ethan            5 Delta-IL                  NT      31.63        
 45 Poedtke, Will              8 FOX-IL                 33.16      33.71        
 46 Dirilten, Aydin            7 FOX-IL                 56.43      33.94        
 47 Oitker, Jack               6 FOX-IL                 36.43      34.37        
 48 Shah, Manek                6 FOX-IL                 45.00      34.48        
 49 Puacz, Dec                 6 FOX-IL                 36.43      35.77        
 50 Knox, Dylan                6 Delta-IL                  NT      38.42        
 -- Hodge, Marshall           10 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Basar, Hakan               8 FOX-IL                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Feng, Harry                6 HSC-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Marx, Alex                 8 FOX-IL                 24.26         NS        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.39  13-14 CHMP
        2:32.19  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraus, Mariana            13 Delta-IL             2:17.43    2:19.64 REG    
                  31.73     1:06.82 (35.09)     1:47.07 (40.25)     2:19.64 (32.57)
  2 Russell, Claire           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:25.15    2:24.05 REG    
                  33.33     1:11.23 (37.90)     1:51.85 (40.62)     2:24.05 (32.20)
  3 Jensen, Brooke            14 Delta-IL             2:21.39    2:24.37 REG    
                  32.33     1:07.86 (35.53)     1:52.07 (44.21)     2:24.37 (32.30)
  4 Hey, Natalie              13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:23.03    2:24.82 REG    
                  32.98     1:09.50 (36.52)     1:51.65 (42.15)     2:24.82 (33.17)
  5 White, Georgia            13 Delta-IL             2:25.88    2:25.34 REG    
                  30.85     1:06.71 (35.86)     1:51.46 (44.75)     2:25.34 (33.88)
  6 Meunier, Kate             13 Delta-IL             2:29.75    2:28.85 REG    
                  33.97     1:13.66 (39.69)     1:54.14 (40.48)     2:28.85 (34.71)
  7 Evans, Riley              13 Delta-IL             2:23.82    2:29.41 REG    
                  32.16     1:09.63 (37.47)     1:53.93 (44.30)     2:29.41 (35.48)
  8 Lohman, Kayla             13 UN-IL                2:32.25    2:31.84 REG    
                  33.34     1:12.23 (38.89)     1:56.04 (43.81)     2:31.84 (35.80)
  9 Hunt, Lily                13 FOX-IL               2:38.20    2:32.41        
                  31.28     1:09.74 (38.46)     1:58.03 (48.29)     2:32.41 (34.38)
 10 Koester, Meghan           13 WCS-IL               2:28.78    2:32.82        
                  34.86     1:16.30 (41.44)     1:57.94 (41.64)     2:32.82 (34.88)
 11 Norris, Megan             13 Delta-IL             2:28.41    2:32.93        
                  34.77     1:12.89 (38.12)     1:58.71 (45.82)     2:32.93 (34.22)
 12 Dobrolinsky, Megan        13 FOX-IL               2:36.70    2:33.11        
                  32.38     1:10.62 (38.24)     1:57.83 (47.21)     2:33.11 (35.28)
 13 Albert, Sydney            13 HSC-IL               2:38.28    2:33.40        
                  32.04     1:11.87 (39.83)     1:58.13 (46.26)     2:33.40 (35.27)
 14 McCarthy, Delaney         13 RMSC-IL              2:38.35    2:34.81        
                  34.86     1:14.22 (39.36)     2:01.23 (47.01)     2:34.81 (33.58)
 15 Lesniak, Amy              13 FOX-IL               2:35.51    2:35.81        
                  33.19     1:14.17 (40.98)     1:58.16 (43.99)     2:35.81 (37.65)
 16 Diner, Amanda             14 Delta-IL             2:44.16    2:36.63        
                  35.12     1:15.53 (40.41)     1:59.97 (44.44)     2:36.63 (36.66)
 17 Connors, Grace            13 Delta-IL             3:13.09    2:38.97        
                  35.56     1:15.04 (39.48)     2:02.96 (47.92)     2:38.97 (36.01)
 18 Fitch, Lindsey            13 WCS-IL               2:43.61    2:38.99        
                  34.59     1:16.20 (41.61)     2:00.64 (44.44)     2:38.99 (38.35)
 19 Zillier, Olivia           13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:35.23    2:39.28        
                  38.00     1:16.81 (38.81)     2:04.63 (47.82)     2:39.28 (34.65)
 20 Niecestro, Samantha       13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:44.29    2:39.97        
                  36.25     1:19.04 (42.79)     2:03.32 (44.28)     2:39.97 (36.65)
 21 Szymborski, Allison       13 Delta-IL             2:42.19    2:40.78        
                  35.75     1:16.43 (40.68)     2:04.13 (47.70)     2:40.78 (36.65)
 22 Harms, Kendall            13 Delta-IL             2:38.42    2:40.80        
                  35.70     1:15.86 (40.16)     2:03.93 (48.07)     2:40.80 (36.87)
 23 Schmidt, Laura            13 FOX-IL               2:41.35    2:40.97        
                  36.45     1:18.27 (41.82)     2:05.08 (46.81)     2:40.97 (35.89)
 24 Thrana, Paige             13 HSC-IL               3:03.36    2:42.47        
                  36.82     1:17.78 (40.96)     2:06.67 (48.89)     2:42.47 (35.80)
 25 Price, Katie              13 FOX-IL               2:43.00    2:44.69        
                  36.28     1:17.94 (41.66)     2:06.63 (48.69)     2:44.69 (38.06)
 26 Murgas, Erin              13 Delta-IL             2:57.32    2:45.32        
                  35.80     1:16.82 (41.02)     2:07.92 (51.10)     2:45.32 (37.40)
 27 Dietz, Addison            13 Delta-IL             2:49.95    2:47.34        
                  36.57     1:19.07 (42.50)     2:09.22 (50.15)     2:47.34 (38.12)
 28 Schoepfer, Catie          13 RMSC-IL                   NT    2:47.46        
                  40.08     1:22.04 (41.96)     2:11.45 (49.41)     2:47.46 (36.01)
 29 O'Connell, Sam            13 WCS-IL                    NT    2:49.10        
                  38.85     1:22.30 (43.45)     2:10.38 (48.08)     2:49.10 (38.72)
 30 Van Cleave, Alex          13 FOX-IL               2:50.38    2:50.67        
                  38.99     1:23.25 (44.26)     2:12.64 (49.39)     2:50.67 (38.03)
 31 Mehra, Madie              13 FOX-IL               3:25.00    2:52.47        
                  41.18     1:21.80 (40.62)     2:13.39 (51.59)     2:52.47 (39.08)
 32 Lekatsos, Rebecca         13 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    2:53.93        
                  40.73     1:24.13 (43.40)     2:11.65 (47.52)     2:53.93 (42.28)
 33 Moore, Elisabeth          13 HSC-IL               3:11.11    2:54.47        
                  37.09     1:22.77 (45.68)     2:17.02 (54.25)     2:54.47 (37.45)
 34 Fix, Olivia               13 HSC-IL                    NT    2:55.28        
                  37.53     1:23.11 (45.58)     2:15.82 (52.71)     2:55.28 (39.46)
 35 Bruns, Stephanie          13 Delta-IL             3:11.11    2:56.80        
                  37.74     1:21.68 (43.94)     2:15.34 (53.66)     2:56.80 (41.46)
 36 Thrana, Grace             13 HSC-IL               3:11.81    2:57.90        
                  39.59     1:23.09 (43.50)     2:15.80 (52.71)     2:57.90 (42.10)
 37 Perino, Brianna           13 WCS-IL               3:04.30    2:59.56        
                  41.70     1:27.32 (45.62)     2:21.26 (53.94)     2:59.56 (38.30)
 38 Todd, Kellyn              13 WCS-IL               3:01.24    3:00.12        
                                1:28.24 ( )   3:00.12 (1:31.88)                    
 39 Kennedy, Alex             13 WCS-IL               3:12.35    3:07.03        
                  44.45     1:30.47 (46.02)     2:24.94 (54.47)     3:07.03 (42.09)
 40 Price, Mary               13 WCS-IL                    NT    3:07.87        
                  42.57     1:31.55 (48.98)     2:21.14 (49.59)     3:07.87 (46.73)
 41 Ellis, Katie              13 WCS-IL               3:17.79    3:14.30        
                  40.62     1:26.63 (46.01)   2:27.19 (1:00.56)     3:14.30 (47.11)
 -- Beckham, Hana             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:09.87         DQ        
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:14.19  15&O CHMP
        2:27.59  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowinski, Rachel         17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:18.11    2:20.55 REG    
                  31.95     1:06.50 (34.55)     1:48.76 (42.26)     2:20.55 (31.79)
  2 Beall, Sydney             16 RMSC-IL              2:23.38    2:33.13        
                  34.87     1:14.49 (39.62)     1:58.89 (44.40)     2:33.13 (34.24)
 
Event 54  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Adam             11 WCS-IL               2:51.75    2:48.88        
                  39.14     1:23.74 (44.60)     2:09.54 (45.80)     2:48.88 (39.34)
  2 Maniar, Nischay           12 HSC-IL               3:02.00    3:02.40        
                  41.27     1:25.50 (44.23)     2:20.59 (55.09)     3:02.40 (41.81)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  13-14 CHMP
        2:25.09  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weng, Eric                14 FOX-IL               2:04.60    2:05.31 CHMP   
                  26.40       58.43 (32.03)     1:36.83 (38.40)     2:05.31 (28.48)
  2 Netzel, Ryan              13 Delta-IL             2:09.31    2:07.70 CHMP   
                  27.10     1:00.20 (33.10)     1:39.49 (39.29)     2:07.70 (28.21)
  3 Sesvold, Tyler            14 WCS-IL               2:06.20    2:08.48 CHMP   
                  26.71       59.46 (32.75)     1:39.28 (39.82)     2:08.48 (29.20)
  4 Wu, Kevin                 13 FOX-IL               2:11.75    2:12.90 REG    
                  26.65     1:00.75 (34.10)     1:43.94 (43.19)     2:12.90 (28.96)
  5 McAveeney, JP             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:14.56    2:14.36 REG    
                  30.58     1:05.65 (35.07)     1:44.05 (38.40)     2:14.36 (30.31)
  6 Cook, Tyler               13 WCS-IL               2:15.84    2:14.57 REG    
                  29.08     1:04.55 (35.47)     1:44.86 (40.31)     2:14.57 (29.71)
  7 Rockwood, Gary            13 WCS-IL               2:13.27    2:14.76 REG    
                  30.51     1:05.75 (35.24)     1:43.09 (37.34)     2:14.76 (31.67)
  8 Chen, Kyri                13 FOX-IL               2:15.17    2:15.21 REG    
                  29.83     1:04.86 (35.03)     1:44.19 (39.33)     2:15.21 (31.02)
  9 Galante, Dan              14 UN-IL                2:20.57    2:15.24 REG    
                  28.86     1:04.11 (35.25)     1:46.47 (42.36)     2:15.24 (28.77)
 10 Keefe, Brett              14 RMSC-IL              2:23.38    2:17.13 REG    
                  30.91     1:06.83 (35.92)     1:45.69 (38.86)     2:17.13 (31.44)
 11 Reese, Sam                14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:15.61    2:19.98 REG    
                  29.81     1:05.63 (35.82)     1:50.12 (44.49)     2:19.98 (29.86)
 12 Warland, Shane            14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:23.93    2:22.51 REG    
                  30.77     1:08.62 (37.85)     1:49.85 (41.23)     2:22.51 (32.66)
 13 Rosas, Justin             14 Delta-IL             2:26.26    2:22.76 REG    
                  30.29     1:08.09 (37.80)     1:49.61 (41.52)     2:22.76 (33.15)
 14 McCue, Connor             14 WCS-IL               2:17.59    2:23.09 REG    
                  30.91     1:08.66 (37.75)     1:50.30 (41.64)     2:23.09 (32.79)
 15 Woodham, Zach             13 FOX-IL               2:42.00    2:24.25 REG    
                  29.84     1:07.42 (37.58)     1:50.74 (43.32)     2:24.25 (33.51)
 16 Ebert, Matthew            14 WCS-IL               2:21.10    2:24.29 REG    
                  32.87     1:11.05 (38.18)     1:51.65 (40.60)     2:24.29 (32.64)
 17 Mitsch, Connor            14 NAPY-IL              2:23.43    2:24.68 REG    
                  32.16     1:08.20 (36.04)     1:52.55 (44.35)     2:24.68 (32.13)
 18 Ellig, Bryan              14 FOX-IL               2:12.45    2:24.75 REG    
                  31.27     1:07.40 (36.13)     1:50.39 (42.99)     2:24.75 (34.36)
 19 Tak, Joshua               13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:32.86    2:25.96        
                  34.91     1:13.08 (38.17)     1:53.61 (40.53)     2:25.96 (32.35)
 20 Oberg, Samuel             13 FOX-IL               2:29.69    2:30.97        
                  31.68     1:09.51 (37.83)     1:57.17 (47.66)     2:30.97 (33.80)
 21 Wang, Andy                13 FOX-IL               2:32.00    2:30.98        
                  33.67     1:13.18 (39.51)     1:54.32 (41.14)     2:30.98 (36.66)
 22 Koveshnikov, Michael      13 HSC-IL               2:50.58    2:31.07        
                  33.60     1:10.41 (36.81)     1:56.75 (46.34)     2:31.07 (34.32)
 23 Mui, Marvin               13 FOX-IL               2:29.28    2:32.75        
                  32.45     1:12.25 (39.80)     1:55.69 (43.44)     2:32.75 (37.06)
 24 Bibo, Jonathan            13 FOX-IL               2:31.96    2:33.43        
                  36.03     1:15.04 (39.01)     1:59.44 (44.40)     2:33.43 (33.99)
 25 Kuebelbeck, Todd          14 FOX-IL               2:35.74    2:34.95        
                  34.17     1:11.97 (37.80)     1:57.45 (45.48)     2:34.95 (37.50)
 26 Choi, Alex                13 HSC-IL                    NT    2:35.06        
                  35.95     1:14.97 (39.02)     2:00.87 (45.90)     2:35.06 (34.19)
 27 Zaccardi, Jameson         14 FOX-IL               2:31.06    2:36.53        
                  31.39     1:11.52 (40.13)     2:01.48 (49.96)     2:36.53 (35.05)
 28 King, John                13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:35.58    2:36.94        
                  35.25     1:15.41 (40.16)     2:01.03 (45.62)     2:36.94 (35.91)
 29 Basar, Alper              13 FOX-IL               2:40.48    2:37.46        
                  35.73     1:16.11 (40.38)     2:03.08 (46.97)     2:37.46 (34.38)
 30 Kay, Daryl                13 RMSC-IL              3:03.68    2:38.80        
                  34.01     1:15.00 (40.99)     2:03.20 (48.20)     2:38.80 (35.60)
 31 Miller, Nathan            13 Delta-IL             2:43.77    2:39.24        
                  35.90     1:15.35 (39.45)     2:05.66 (50.31)     2:39.24 (33.58)
 32 Singh, Shalin             14 FOX-IL               2:39.58    2:41.51        
                  33.82     1:13.94 (40.12)     2:04.43 (50.49)     2:41.51 (37.08)
 33 Cobb, Nate                13 FOX-IL               2:44.23    2:44.33        
                  34.58     1:19.30 (44.72)     2:07.39 (48.09)     2:44.33 (36.94)
 34 Hurdle, Sam               13 FOX-IL               2:49.28    2:45.28        
                  35.81     1:19.62 (43.81)     2:08.29 (48.67)     2:45.28 (36.99)
 35 Ruhde, Nathan             14 FOX-IL               3:15.00    2:47.60        
                  34.24     1:17.54 (43.30)     2:09.40 (51.86)     2:47.60 (38.20)
 36 Rao, Nirav                13 FOX-IL               2:55.98    2:52.48        
                  38.75     1:20.60 (41.85)     2:10.82 (50.22)     2:52.48 (41.66)
 37 Mathew, Brady             13 FOX-IL               3:25.00    2:54.69        
                  38.99     1:23.68 (44.69)     2:15.06 (51.38)     2:54.69 (39.63)
 38 Fortelka, Robert          13 WCS-IL               2:51.74    2:56.44        
                  38.24     1:22.67 (44.43)     2:19.86 (57.19)     2:56.44 (36.58)
 39 Orlik, Kevin              13 Delta-IL                  NT    2:58.31        
                  41.57     1:29.25 (47.68)     2:18.98 (49.73)     2:58.31 (39.33)
 40 Lawrence, Matt            13 NAPY-IL              3:01.68    2:59.60        
                  39.93     1:26.52 (46.59)     2:20.51 (53.99)     2:59.60 (39.09)
 41 Rose, Devin               13 Delta-IL                  NT    3:05.80        
                  43.39     1:29.70 (46.31)     2:24.11 (54.41)     3:05.80 (41.69)
 42 Jacobi, Connor            13 FOX-IL               3:33.85    3:09.97        
                  41.12     1:30.17 (49.05)     2:27.67 (57.50)     3:09.97 (42.30)
 43 Strater, Zac              13 FOX-IL               3:30.16    3:19.94        
                  47.32     1:39.13 (51.81)     2:34.07 (54.94)     3:19.94 (45.87)
 -- Carroll, John             13 FOX-IL               2:39.72         DQ        
 -- Summers, Ethan            13 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:03.69  15&O CHMP
        2:16.09  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozniak, Martin           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:57.94    1:57.35 CHMP   
                  24.70       54.13 (29.43)     1:30.10 (35.97)     1:57.35 (27.25)
  2 Liang, Andrew             17 Delta-IL             2:02.81    2:02.56 CHMP   
                  26.74       57.54 (30.80)     1:33.21 (35.67)     2:02.56 (29.35)
  3 O'Brien, Jordan           16 FOX-IL               2:06.16    2:02.89 CHMP   
                  27.46       59.57 (32.11)     1:34.27 (34.70)     2:02.89 (28.62)
  4 Netzel, Alex              16 Delta-IL             1:58.21    2:04.35 REG    
                  26.17       57.23 (31.06)     1:35.89 (38.66)     2:04.35 (28.46)
  5 McDaniel, Logan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:07.71    2:05.40 REG    
                  27.58       59.13 (31.55)     1:36.40 (37.27)     2:05.40 (29.00)
  6 Laleian, Alex             17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:03.93    2:05.84 REG    
                  27.15     1:01.00 (33.85)     1:36.95 (35.95)     2:05.84 (28.89)
  7 Howley, Brendan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:00.29    2:06.95 REG    
                  26.90     1:01.03 (34.13)     1:36.48 (35.45)     2:06.95 (30.47)
  8 Wang, Hanway              17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:04.39    2:07.04 REG    
                  26.42       59.66 (33.24)     1:37.01 (37.35)     2:07.04 (30.03)
  9 Peters, Michael           15 FOX-IL               2:06.58    2:07.46 REG    
                  26.27     1:00.45 (34.18)     1:37.91 (37.46)     2:07.46 (29.55)
 10 Guist, Tyler              15 Delta-IL             2:08.66    2:07.70 REG    
                  27.75       59.68 (31.93)     1:39.14 (39.46)     2:07.70 (28.56)
 11 Quinn, A.J.               15 FOX-IL               2:07.86    2:08.88 REG    
                  27.65     1:00.73 (33.08)     1:38.29 (37.56)     2:08.88 (30.59)
 12 Reminger, Tommy           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:13.47    2:09.15 REG    
                  25.75     1:00.45 (34.70)     1:40.88 (40.43)     2:09.15 (28.27)
 13 Lohman, Taggart           15 UN-IL                2:07.38    2:09.80 REG    
                  27.59     1:02.62 (35.03)     1:41.04 (38.42)     2:09.80 (28.76)
 14 Motoyama, Kai             15 FOX-IL               2:10.76    2:10.37 REG    
                  28.35     1:03.76 (35.41)     1:40.52 (36.76)     2:10.37 (29.85)
 15 Hsu, Michael              15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:09.68    2:10.49 REG    
                  28.69     1:01.87 (33.18)     1:41.14 (39.27)     2:10.49 (29.35)
 16 Wulffe, Dave              17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:11.00    2:13.34 REG    
                  27.46     1:00.61 (33.15)     1:43.21 (42.60)     2:13.34 (30.13)
 17 Leu, Jeffrey              16 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:14.57    2:13.85 REG    
                  27.76     1:01.35 (33.59)     1:42.57 (41.22)     2:13.85 (31.28)
 18 Vo, Vinh                  17 FOX-IL               2:10.56    2:15.58 REG    
                  29.15     1:05.73 (36.58)     1:42.94 (37.21)     2:15.58 (32.64)
 19 Zillier, Nick             15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:14.27    2:17.16        
                  29.41     1:07.46 (38.05)     1:45.89 (38.43)     2:17.16 (31.27)
 20 Bullard, Connor           16 RMSC-IL              2:19.56    2:18.74        
                  29.56     1:03.53 (33.97)     1:46.72 (43.19)     2:18.74 (32.02)
 21 Padlo, Cody               16 Delta-IL             2:14.04    2:19.11        
                  29.24     1:05.07 (35.83)     1:48.75 (43.68)     2:19.11 (30.36)
 22 Urso, Mark                15 Delta-IL             2:17.38    2:19.73        
                  29.93     1:05.04 (35.11)     1:49.70 (44.66)     2:19.73 (30.03)
 23 Shatinsky, Simon          16 FOX-IL               2:20.52    2:21.42        
                  31.08     1:08.95 (37.87)     1:48.40 (39.45)     2:21.42 (33.02)
 24 Marrs, Jared              15 FOX-IL               2:23.22    2:25.15        
                  30.38     1:07.19 (36.81)     1:50.55 (43.36)     2:25.15 (34.60)
 25 Dusenberry, Jon           17 FOX-IL               2:20.84    2:25.83        
                  29.52     1:06.49 (36.97)     1:50.69 (44.20)     2:25.83 (35.14)
 26 Lapano, Sean              15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:31.09    2:25.85        
                  32.35     1:10.12 (37.77)     1:53.57 (43.45)     2:25.85 (32.28)
 27 Edwards, Carter           17 FOX-IL               2:19.27    2:25.89        
                  30.32     1:09.00 (38.68)     1:52.30 (43.30)     2:25.89 (33.59)
 28 Dunn, Thomas              15 Delta-IL             2:31.76    2:29.65        
                  32.26     1:11.33 (39.07)     1:55.69 (44.36)     2:29.65 (33.96)
 29 Bandusky, Matthew         15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:38.66    2:47.00        
                  35.17     1:17.76 (42.59)     2:08.36 (50.60)     2:47.00 (38.64)
 30 Boyle, Peter              16 FOX-IL               2:55.11    2:55.41        
                  36.39     1:20.79 (44.40)     2:16.68 (55.89)     2:55.41 (38.73)
 -- Wang, Bebe                15 FOX-IL               2:08.79         DQ        
 -- Finkelstein, Zach         17 FOX-IL               2:12.94         DQ        
 -- Swiatek, Ryan             16 WCS-IL               2:33.79         NS        
 
Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Amanda            8 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:24.99    1:23.20        
                  37.42     1:23.20 (45.78)                                        
  2 Kramer, Caroline           8 HSC-IL               1:36.98    1:29.92        
                  41.62     1:29.92 (48.30)                                        
  3 Prilutskiy, Anna           8 FOX-IL               1:36.87    1:37.22        
                  42.81     1:37.22 (54.41)                                        
  4 Kuebelbeck, Lexi           8 FOX-IL               1:44.37    1:39.35        
                  44.20     1:39.35 (55.15)                                        
  5 Diner, Chloe               8 Delta-IL             1:40.65    1:40.05        
                  44.94     1:40.05 (55.11)                                        
  6 Garling, Cora              8 WCS-IL               1:43.32    1:40.32        
                  44.54     1:40.32 (55.78)                                        
  7 Pierros, Kate              8 FOX-IL               1:39.84    1:40.37        
                  46.26     1:40.37 (54.11)                                        
  8 Pierce, Terra              8 WCS-IL               1:41.47    1:40.94        
                  46.98     1:40.94 (53.96)                                        
  9 Franklin, Magen            8 RMSC-IL              1:54.11    1:43.31        
                  45.91     1:43.31 (57.40)                                        
 10 Grosklaus, Kennedy         8 Delta-IL             1:44.33    1:45.99        
                  49.92     1:45.99 (56.07)                                        
 11 Zito, Maddie               8 FOX-IL               1:48.57    1:46.67        
                  45.61   1:46.67 (1:01.06)                                        
 12 Hall, Andrea               8 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:56.58    1:46.75        
                  48.40     1:46.75 (58.35)                                        
 13 King, Caroline             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:00.27    1:48.99        
                  51.49     1:48.99 (57.50)                                        
 14 Leland, Gretchen           8 FOX-IL               1:50.21    1:49.22        
                  48.57   1:49.22 (1:00.65)                                        
 15 Posont, Nicole             8 Delta-IL             1:51.31    1:52.79        
                  50.44   1:52.79 (1:02.35)                                        
 16 Anand, Supriya             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:13.89    1:53.07        
                  48.94   1:53.07 (1:04.13)                                        
 17 Jovanovic, Vanessa         6 UN-IL                     NT    1:53.64        
                  53.65     1:53.64 (59.99)                                        
 18 Devine, Amber              7 WCS-IL               2:01.93    1:58.41        
                  54.20   1:58.41 (1:04.21)                                        
 19 Adams, Caelyn              8 RMSC-IL                   NT    1:59.57        
                  57.09   1:59.57 (1:02.48)                                        
 20 Chetan, Ruhee              7 FOX-IL               2:04.09    2:02.57        
                  56.06   2:02.57 (1:06.51)                                        
 21 Shields, Zoe               7 RMSC-IL                   NT    2:05.84        
                1:02.20   2:05.84 (1:03.64)                                        
 22 Grandolfo, Sydney          7 FOX-IL               2:30.00    2:07.01        
                  57.51   2:07.01 (1:09.50)                                        
 23 Devine, Jade               7 WCS-IL               2:30.28    2:11.74        
                1:07.51   2:11.74 (1:04.23)                                        
 24 Wesely, Taylor             8 FOX-IL               2:20.03    2:11.95        
                  59.04   2:11.95 (1:12.91)                                        
 25 Shields, Lily              6 RMSC-IL                   NT    2:12.86        
                1:02.97   2:12.86 (1:09.89)                                        
 26 Lucas, Kendal              6 FOX-IL               2:30.00    2:35.97        
                1:12.12   2:35.97 (1:23.85)                                        
 -- Meisenheimer, Barrett      8 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT         DQ        
 -- King, Kaylee               8 FOX-IL               1:58.88         DQ        
 -- Rosenberg, Lizzy           7 FOX-IL               1:57.98         DQ        
 -- Navarro, Zoe               7 FOX-IL               2:35.03         DQ        
 -- Marriott, Kelsi            7 FOX-IL               2:27.35         DQ        
 -- Rao, Navya                 8 FOX-IL               2:15.63         DQ        
 -- Sudheendra, Krupa          8 FOX-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Schaeffel, Katherine       6 FOX-IL               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Brooke            8 FOX-IL               2:49.23         DQ        
 -- Schuele, Katie             7 FOX-IL               2:30.00         DQ        
 
Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jack              8 Delta-IL             1:28.35    1:25.49        
                  40.92     1:25.49 (44.57)                                        
  2 O'Neil, Max                8 RMSC-IL              1:43.58    1:35.56        
                  48.27     1:35.56 (47.29)                                        
  3 Cottrill, Christopher      8 FOX-IL               1:38.80    1:35.97        
                  42.10     1:35.97 (53.87)                                        
  4 Smith, Mason               8 WCS-IL               1:37.35    1:37.32        
                  44.21     1:37.32 (53.11)                                        
  5 Boecker, Reese             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:14.45    1:44.35        
                  48.12     1:44.35 (56.23)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan                  8 FOX-IL               1:56.98    1:45.01        
                  49.06     1:45.01 (55.95)                                        
  7 Emmens, Ryan               7 FOX-IL               1:56.61    1:53.93        
                  50.33   1:53.93 (1:03.60)                                        
  8 Khazen, Zachary            7 FOX-IL               2:15.00    1:54.37        
                  51.90   1:54.37 (1:02.47)                                        
  9 Dannegger, Ryan            8 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:59.99        
                  58.23   1:59.99 (1:01.76)                                        
 10 Bansal, Aditya             8 FOX-IL                    NT    2:03.19        
                  56.60   2:03.19 (1:06.59)                                        
 11 Harris, Nathaniel          7 HSC-IL                    NT    2:03.77        
                  58.87   2:03.77 (1:04.90)                                        
 12 Lohman, Sam                7 FOX-IL               2:30.00    2:15.30        
                  56.03   2:15.30 (1:19.27)                                        
 13 Voegele, Alex              7 FOX-IL               2:30.00    2:19.71        
                1:00.88   2:19.71 (1:18.83)                                        
 14 Spiegel, Kyle              8 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    2:20.17        
                1:05.96   2:20.17 (1:14.21)                                        
 -- Fors, Ryan                 7 WCS-IL               1:58.52         DQ        
 -- Nelson, Connor             8 FOX-IL               2:15.00         DQ        
 -- Martens, Luke              8 FOX-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Jonathan               8 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:39.04         DQ        
 -- Clark, Dylan               7 WCS-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ruhde, Adam                7 FOX-IL               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Elliott, Cooper            8 FOX-IL               2:15.00         DQ        
 -- Rastogi, Pranav            7 FOX-IL               2:15.00         DQ        
 -- Lipnick, Ryan              7 Delta-IL             2:03.23         DQ        
 -- Burke, Conner              8 HSC-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Shah, Krish                8 FOX-IL               2:30.00         NS        
 -- DiLallo, Aidan             7 FOX-IL               2:15.12         NS        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  13-14 CHMP
        1:09.29  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Georgia            13 Delta-IL             1:01.19    1:03.70 REG    
                  31.14     1:03.70 (32.56)                                        
  2 Firnett, Sabrina          14 FOX-IL               1:03.37    1:04.78 REG    
                  30.22     1:04.78 (34.56)                                        
  3 Albert, Sydney            13 HSC-IL               1:08.02    1:07.57 REG    
                  31.62     1:07.57 (35.95)                                        
  3 Egan, Marisa              13 FOX-IL               1:08.56    1:07.57 REG    
                  31.83     1:07.57 (35.74)                                        
  5 Yakesh, Jessica           13 Delta-IL             1:08.48    1:07.78 REG    
                  31.82     1:07.78 (35.96)                                        
  6 Hunt, Lily                13 FOX-IL               1:05.64    1:08.40 REG    
                  31.25     1:08.40 (37.15)                                        
  7 Kraus, Mariana            13 Delta-IL             1:04.74    1:08.41 REG    
                  31.81     1:08.41 (36.60)                                        
  8 Jensen, Brooke            14 Delta-IL             1:08.85    1:09.24 REG    
                  32.75     1:09.24 (36.49)                                        
  9 Hoekstra, Julia           13 FOX-IL               1:08.87    1:09.31        
                  32.28     1:09.31 (37.03)                                        
 10 Dobrolinsky, Megan        13 FOX-IL               1:05.17    1:10.56        
                  32.36     1:10.56 (38.20)                                        
 11 Ramsbottom, Sydney        13 Delta-IL             1:14.57    1:10.66        
                  32.67     1:10.66 (37.99)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Delaney         13 RMSC-IL              1:12.19    1:10.68        
                  33.27     1:10.68 (37.41)                                        
 13 Castillo, Natalia         13 FOX-IL               1:12.33    1:11.51        
                  33.56     1:11.51 (37.95)                                        
 14 Phillips, Ally            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:12.06    1:13.47        
                  33.39     1:13.47 (40.08)                                        
 15 Niecestro, Samantha       13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:14.87    1:13.70        
                  34.68     1:13.70 (39.02)                                        
 16 Gregory, Sadie            13 FOX-IL               1:12.15    1:14.57        
                  33.22     1:14.57 (41.35)                                        
 17 Norris, Megan             13 Delta-IL             1:14.24    1:14.59        
                  34.06     1:14.59 (40.53)                                        
 18 Meunier, Kate             13 Delta-IL             1:14.63    1:14.62        
                  35.10     1:14.62 (39.52)                                        
 19 Fitch, Lindsey            13 WCS-IL               1:15.89    1:14.85        
                  34.58     1:14.85 (40.27)                                        
 20 Lesniak, Amy              13 FOX-IL               1:14.21    1:15.86        
                  34.86     1:15.86 (41.00)                                        
 21 Diner, Amanda             14 Delta-IL             1:18.09    1:15.90        
                  35.16     1:15.90 (40.74)                                        
 22 Fix, Olivia               13 HSC-IL               1:16.44    1:17.47        
                  35.15     1:17.47 (42.32)                                        
 23 Murgas, Erin              13 Delta-IL             1:22.85    1:17.61        
                  36.20     1:17.61 (41.41)                                        
 24 Harms, Kendall            13 Delta-IL             1:14.47    1:18.23        
                  36.35     1:18.23 (41.88)                                        
 25 Zacok, Olivia             13 FOX-IL               1:48.00    1:21.13        
                  37.41     1:21.13 (43.72)                                        
 26 Price, Katie              13 FOX-IL               1:20.00    1:21.33        
                  36.05     1:21.33 (45.28)                                        
 27 Holman, Zoie              13 Delta-IL             1:34.07    1:21.47        
                  39.15     1:21.47 (42.32)                                        
 28 Dietz, Addison            13 Delta-IL             1:26.91    1:21.97        
                  36.54     1:21.97 (45.43)                                        
 29 Moore, Elisabeth          13 HSC-IL               1:35.94    1:22.90        
                  39.93     1:22.90 (42.97)                                        
 30 Pfeiffer, Abigayle        13 Delta-IL             1:26.94    1:24.25        
                  39.58     1:24.25 (44.67)                                        
 31 Bruns, Stephanie          13 Delta-IL             1:36.20    1:25.38        
                  38.59     1:25.38 (46.79)                                        
 32 Szymborski, Allison       13 Delta-IL             1:27.76    1:26.26        
                  37.57     1:26.26 (48.69)                                        
 33 Mehra, Madie              13 FOX-IL               1:33.57    1:32.21        
                  43.74     1:32.21 (48.47)                                        
 34 Thrana, Grace             13 HSC-IL                    NT    1:32.61        
                  40.64     1:32.61 (51.97)                                        
 35 Ellis, Katie              13 WCS-IL               1:42.44    1:39.10        
                  42.69     1:39.10 (56.41)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Maniar, Nischay           12 HSC-IL               1:20.00         DQ        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.59  13-14 CHMP
        1:05.59  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruan, John                13 FOX-IL                 57.46      56.01 CHMP   
                  26.25       56.01 (29.76)                                        
  2 Wu, Kevin                 13 FOX-IL                 55.81      56.15 CHMP   
                  26.55       56.15 (29.60)                                        
  3 Weng, Eric                14 FOX-IL                 55.93      57.94 CHMP   
                  27.10       57.94 (30.84)                                        
  4 Netzel, Ryan              13 Delta-IL               57.90      57.97 CHMP   
                  27.33       57.97 (30.64)                                        
  5 Morse, Ethan              14 FOX-IL                 58.95      58.45 CHMP   
                  26.77       58.45 (31.68)                                        
  6 Clasen, Garrett           13 WCS-IL                 57.53      58.62 CHMP   
                  27.35       58.62 (31.27)                                        
  7 Sesvold, Tyler            14 WCS-IL                 55.75      59.74 REG    
                  27.47       59.74 (32.27)                                        
  8 Galante, Dan              14 UN-IL                1:01.76    1:00.93 REG    
                  29.28     1:00.93 (31.65)                                        
  9 Cook, Tyler               13 WCS-IL                 58.59    1:02.24 REG    
                  29.05     1:02.24 (33.19)                                        
 10 Reese, Sam                14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:03.13    1:03.82 REG    
                  30.24     1:03.82 (33.58)                                        
 11 Chelstrom, Brandon        13 Delta-IL             1:07.36    1:04.03 REG    
                  29.53     1:04.03 (34.50)                                        
 12 Hiss, Jack                13 Delta-IL             1:07.72    1:04.51 REG    
                  29.66     1:04.51 (34.85)                                        
 13 Rosas, Justin             14 Delta-IL             1:05.65    1:04.81 REG    
                  30.48     1:04.81 (34.33)                                        
 14 Oberg, Samuel             13 FOX-IL               1:07.46    1:05.84        
                  30.80     1:05.84 (35.04)                                        
 15 Chen, Kyri                13 FOX-IL               1:04.62    1:06.29        
                  30.37     1:06.29 (35.92)                                        
 16 Woodham, Zach             13 FOX-IL               1:06.64    1:06.49        
                  29.70     1:06.49 (36.79)                                        
 17 Walsh, Nick               14 FOX-IL               1:13.34    1:09.46        
                  32.26     1:09.46 (37.20)                                        
 18 Cobb, Nate                13 FOX-IL               1:12.24    1:09.95        
                  32.89     1:09.95 (37.06)                                        
 19 Zhou, Justin              13 FOX-IL               1:11.42    1:10.22        
                  31.70     1:10.22 (38.52)                                        
 20 Mui, Marvin               13 FOX-IL               1:09.89    1:10.61        
                  32.52     1:10.61 (38.09)                                        
 21 Kramer, Daniel            13 HSC-IL               1:12.48    1:11.37        
                  33.73     1:11.37 (37.64)                                        
 22 Mitsch, Connor            14 NAPY-IL              1:09.73    1:12.12        
                  32.46     1:12.12 (39.66)                                        
 23 McCue, Connor             14 WCS-IL               1:08.57    1:12.37        
                  32.23     1:12.37 (40.14)                                        
 24 Koveshnikov, Michael      13 HSC-IL                    NT    1:12.65        
                  34.26     1:12.65 (38.39)                                        
 25 York, Wes                 13 FOX-IL               1:06.06    1:12.76        
                  31.87     1:12.76 (40.89)                                        
 26 Ruhde, Nathan             14 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:12.98        
                  34.32     1:12.98 (38.66)                                        
 27 Carroll, John             13 FOX-IL               1:16.16    1:13.54        
                  33.42     1:13.54 (40.12)                                        
 28 Miller, Nathan            13 Delta-IL             1:15.43    1:17.61        
                  36.05     1:17.61 (41.56)                                        
 29 Hurdle, Sam               13 FOX-IL               1:17.53    1:19.09        
                  35.91     1:19.09 (43.18)                                        
 30 Bibo, Jonathan            13 FOX-IL               1:14.02    1:19.16        
                  37.77     1:19.16 (41.39)                                        
 31 Kay, Daryl                13 RMSC-IL              1:26.75    1:19.38        
                  36.07     1:19.38 (43.31)                                        
 31 Fox, Duncan               13 FOX-IL               1:21.07    1:19.38        
                  37.09     1:19.38 (42.29)                                        
 33 Mathew, Brady             13 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:21.49        
                  39.00     1:21.49 (42.49)                                        
 34 Basar, Alper              13 FOX-IL               1:18.91    1:22.58        
                  38.84     1:22.58 (43.74)                                        
 35 Fortelka, Robert          13 WCS-IL               1:21.86    1:24.23        
                  37.71     1:24.23 (46.52)                                        
 36 Dilger, Zack              14 FOX-IL               1:23.43    1:24.74        
                  38.44     1:24.74 (46.30)                                        
 37 Rao, Nirav                13 FOX-IL               1:45.12    1:28.11        
                  39.64     1:28.11 (48.47)                                        
 38 Johnson, Gabriel          13 FOX-IL               1:40.10    1:29.80        
                  40.78     1:29.80 (49.02)                                        
 39 Jacobi, Connor            13 FOX-IL               1:50.61    1:33.67        
                  40.19     1:33.67 (53.48)                                        
 40 Rose, Devin               13 Delta-IL             1:49.76    1:34.84        
                  41.56     1:34.84 (53.28)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.29  15&O CHMP
        1:00.79  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Steven               17 Delta-IL               48.63      50.16 CHMP   
                  22.73       50.16 (27.43)                                        
  2 Pozniak, Martin           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL    50.91      52.68 CHMP   
                  24.37       52.68 (28.31)                                        
  3 Dvorchak, Drew            17 FOX-IL                 50.41      53.47 CHMP   
                  24.73       53.47 (28.74)                                        
  4 Schwers, Michael          15 FOX-IL                 53.44      54.03 CHMP   
                  25.24       54.03 (28.79)                                        
  5 Reminger, Tommy           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL    53.07      54.29 CHMP   
                  25.55       54.29 (28.74)                                        
  6 Liang, Andrew             17 Delta-IL               55.19      54.30 CHMP   
                  25.09       54.30 (29.21)                                        
  7 Widuch, Joe               16 FOX-IL                 56.38      55.25 CHMP   
                  26.30       55.25 (28.95)                                        
  8 Derrig, John              18 Wheaton Swimming-IL    54.52      55.26 CHMP   
                  25.53       55.26 (29.73)                                        
  9 Netzel, Alex              16 Delta-IL               55.66      55.54 REG    
                  26.23       55.54 (29.31)                                        
 10 Wang, Hanway              17 Wheaton Swimming-IL    55.00      55.61 REG    
                  26.12       55.61 (29.49)                                        
 11 Lohman, Taggart           15 UN-IL                  53.61      56.25 REG    
                  26.50       56.25 (29.75)                                        
 12 Laleian, Alex             17 Wheaton Swimming-IL    55.95      56.84 REG    
                  27.15       56.84 (29.69)                                        
 12 Leu, Jeffrey              16 Wheaton Swimming-IL    55.16      56.84 REG    
                  26.00       56.84 (30.84)                                        
 14 York, B                   17 FOX-IL                 57.14      57.66 REG    
                  26.71       57.66 (30.95)                                        
 15 Whaley, Brett             16 FOX-IL                 56.23      58.64 REG    
                  27.03       58.64 (31.61)                                        
 16 Finkelstein, Zach         17 FOX-IL                 58.96      58.85 REG    
                  27.32       58.85 (31.53)                                        
 17 Ciezczak, Matt            16 FOX-IL               1:02.62    1:00.14 REG    
                  27.81     1:00.14 (32.33)                                        
 18 Rider, Noah               16 WCS-IL                 59.90    1:00.30 REG    
                  28.43     1:00.30 (31.87)                                        
 19 Padlo, Cody               16 Delta-IL               59.88    1:03.79        
                  29.60     1:03.79 (34.19)                                        
 20 Urso, Mark                15 Delta-IL             1:02.24    1:04.32        
                  29.72     1:04.32 (34.60)                                        
 21 Byrne, Robert             15 WCS-IL               1:07.35    1:04.38        
                  29.72     1:04.38 (34.66)                                        
 22 Edwards, Carter           17 FOX-IL               1:03.37    1:04.76        
                  29.51     1:04.76 (35.25)                                        
 23 Gorski, Brandon           15 FOX-IL               1:00.64    1:05.26        
                  29.81     1:05.26 (35.45)                                        
 24 Nowicki, Robby            15 FOX-IL               1:04.97    1:05.70        
                  30.26     1:05.70 (35.44)                                        
 25 Steele, Cameron           16 FOX-IL               1:05.23    1:05.96        
                  29.63     1:05.96 (36.33)                                        
 26 Smith, Noah               15 FOX-IL               1:07.11    1:07.27        
                  30.56     1:07.27 (36.71)                                        
 27 Hope, Tim                 15 WCS-IL               1:17.04    1:12.63        
                  32.74     1:12.63 (39.89)                                        
 28 Dunn, Thomas              15 Delta-IL             1:17.23    1:12.78        
                  32.95     1:12.78 (39.83)                                        
 29 Overholt, Ryan            17 FOX-IL               1:10.38    1:13.66        
                  34.02     1:13.66 (39.64)                                        
 30 Bandusky, Matthew         15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:13.77    1:17.76        
                  37.05     1:17.76 (40.71)                                        
 31 Todd, Connor              15 WCS-IL               1:18.16    1:19.78        
                  34.83     1:19.78 (44.95)                                        
 32 Walsh, Justin             16 FOX-IL               1:16.76    1:21.03        
                  36.74     1:21.03 (44.29)                                        
 33 Boyle, Peter              16 FOX-IL               1:22.51    1:26.83        
                  38.75     1:26.83 (48.08)                                        
 -- Rentner, Zachary          17 Sharks-IL              57.59         NS        
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                      1:14.00    1:10.00        
     1) Pierros, Kate 8                 2) Zito, Maddie 8                 
     3) Kuebelbeck, Lexi 8              4) Prilutskiy, Anna 8             
                1:10.19         1:10.00 ( )                                        
  2 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'A'                         1:15.36    1:17.36        
     1) Hall, Andrea 8                  2) Anand, Supriya 8               
     3) King, Caroline 8                4) Schmitt, Amanda 8              
                  40.23     1:17.36 (37.13)                                        
  3 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                      1:23.00    1:17.93        
     1) Leland, Gretchen 8              2) King, Kaylee 8                 
     3) Rosenberg, Lizzy 7              4) Yau, Jaden 7                   
                  40.37     1:17.93 (37.56)                                        
  4 West Chicago Sharks-IL  'A'                            NT    1:20.60        
     1) Garling, Cora 8                 2) Pierce, Terra 8                
     3) Devine, Amber 7                 4) Devine, Jade 7                 
                  37.37     1:20.60 (43.23)                                        
  5 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'C'                      1:29.00    1:26.27        
     1) Mitchell, Aislinn 7             2) Chan, Chloe 7                  
     3) Chetan, Ruhee 7                 4) Marriott, Kelsi 7              
                  49.41     1:26.27 (36.86)                                        
  6 Rockford Marlins Swim Club-IL  'A'                1:37.56    1:33.51        
     1) Adams, Caelyn 8                 2) Young, Sophie 7                
     3) Shields, Zoe 7                  4) Franklin, Magen 8              
                  55.29     1:33.51 (38.22)                                        
  7 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'D'                           NT    1:39.40        
     1) Pocock, Katelyn 8               2) Schuele, Katie 7               
     3) Lucas, Kendal 6                 4) Wesely, Taylor 8               
                  57.35     1:39.40 (42.05)                                        
  8 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'E'                           NT    1:40.26        
     1) Navarro, Zoe 7                  2) Shah, Raeya 7                  
     3) Sudheendra, Krupa 8             4) Klimek, Kendall 7              
                  50.52     1:40.26 (49.74)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                      1:14.00    1:16.20        
     1) Cottrill, Christopher 8         2) Emmens, Ryan 7                 
     3) Nelson, Connor 8                4) Elliott, Cooper 8              
                  36.49     1:16.20 (39.71)                                        
  2 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'A'                         1:24.11    1:19.69        
     1) Boecker, Reese 8                2) Spiegel, Kyle 8                
     3) Dannegger, Ryan 8               4) Li, Jonathan 8                 
                  43.08     1:19.69 (36.61)                                        
  3 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                      1:23.00    1:22.57        
     1) Patrascu, Alex 7                2) Patrascu, Gabe 7               
     3) Anderson, Steffan 8             4) Marx, Alex 8                   
                  43.30     1:22.57 (39.27)                                        
  4 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'D'                           NT    1:22.72        
     1) Rastogi, Pranav 7               2) Lohman, Sam 7                  
     3) Khazen, Zachary 7               4) Voegele, Alex 7                
                  41.36     1:22.72 (41.36)                                        
  5 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'C'                      1:29.00    1:28.15        
     1) Mannisto, Jonathan 8            2) Bansal, Aditya 8               
     3) Varrone, Nick 8                 4) Villeneuve, Zachary 8          
                  43.25     1:28.15 (44.90)                                        
  6 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'E'                           NT    1:45.51        
     1) Olson, Austin 8                 2) Poedtke, Will 8                
     3) Xu, Kevin 8                     4) Basar, Hakan 8                 
                  49.14     1:45.51 (56.37)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  13-14 CHMP
        2:53.79  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burling, Julia            13 FOX-IL               2:31.53    2:35.34 CHMP   
                  35.55     1:15.87 (40.32)     1:56.32 (40.45)     2:35.34 (39.02)
  2 Russell, Claire           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:35.96    2:37.98 CHMP   
                  36.15     1:16.14 (39.99)     1:56.90 (40.76)     2:37.98 (41.08)
  3 Lohman, Kayla             13 UN-IL                2:42.80    2:45.69 REG    
                  36.62     1:18.49 (41.87)     2:02.28 (43.79)     2:45.69 (43.41)
  4 Koester, Meghan           13 WCS-IL               2:40.66    2:49.46 REG    
                  38.40     1:20.76 (42.36)     2:05.05 (44.29)     2:49.46 (44.41)
  5 Thrana, Paige             13 HSC-IL               3:06.96    3:03.65        
                  42.01     1:28.80 (46.79)     2:16.27 (47.47)     3:03.65 (47.38)
  6 Schoepfer, Catie          13 RMSC-IL                   NT    3:06.03        
                  42.93     1:30.10 (47.17)     2:18.99 (48.89)     3:06.03 (47.04)
  7 Connors, Grace            13 Delta-IL                  NT    3:06.98        
                  42.42     1:31.21 (48.79)     2:20.90 (49.69)     3:06.98 (46.08)
  8 O'Connell, Sam            13 WCS-IL                    NT    3:07.14        
                  43.18     1:30.59 (47.41)     2:19.00 (48.41)     3:07.14 (48.14)
  9 Lekatsos, Rebecca         13 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    3:07.47        
                  41.16     1:30.27 (49.11)     2:19.70 (49.43)     3:07.47 (47.77)
 10 Price, Mary               13 WCS-IL               3:09.60    3:15.02        
                  41.05     1:30.47 (49.42)     2:21.71 (51.24)     3:15.02 (53.31)
 11 Todd, Kellyn              13 WCS-IL               3:32.02    3:17.61        
                  43.39     1:35.12 (51.73)     2:27.44 (52.32)     3:17.61 (50.17)
 12 Kennedy, Alex             13 WCS-IL               3:32.55    3:25.42        
                  45.20     1:38.27 (53.07)     2:33.04 (54.77)     3:25.42 (52.38)
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.49  15&O CHMP
        2:50.99  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beall, Sydney             16 RMSC-IL              2:33.32    2:46.39 REG    
                  37.45     1:20.29 (42.84)     2:03.09 (42.80)     2:46.39 (43.30)
 
Event 62  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Adam             11 WCS-IL               2:58.19    3:04.69        
                  41.79     1:29.63 (47.84)     2:18.22 (48.59)     3:04.69 (46.47)
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.69  13-14 CHMP
        2:46.89  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clasen, Garrett           13 WCS-IL               2:23.02    2:19.12 CHMP   
                  31.52     1:07.83 (36.31)     1:42.85 (35.02)     2:19.12 (36.27)
  2 Simpson, Jared            13 FOX-IL               2:30.32    2:23.01 CHMP   
                  32.82     1:10.16 (37.34)     1:47.41 (37.25)     2:23.01 (35.60)
  3 Rockwood, Gary            13 WCS-IL               2:34.01    2:23.77 CHMP   
                  32.82     1:10.18 (37.36)     1:47.07 (36.89)     2:23.77 (36.70)
  4 McAveeney, JP             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:25.56    2:27.19 CHMP   
                  33.54     1:11.14 (37.60)     1:49.58 (38.44)     2:27.19 (37.61)
  5 Keefe, Brett              14 RMSC-IL              2:30.55    2:30.19 CHMP   
                  33.80     1:12.25 (38.45)     1:51.69 (39.44)     2:30.19 (38.50)
  6 Carter, Trevor            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    2:33.94 REG    
                  34.03     1:13.57 (39.54)     1:54.68 (41.11)     2:33.94 (39.26)
  7 Warland, Shane            14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:32.96    2:35.22 REG    
                  34.60     1:14.07 (39.47)     1:54.65 (40.58)     2:35.22 (40.57)
  8 Ellig, Bryan              14 FOX-IL               2:25.96    2:36.86 REG    
                  33.47     1:13.50 (40.03)     1:54.05 (40.55)     2:36.86 (42.81)
  9 Ebert, Matthew            14 WCS-IL               2:34.47    2:38.15 REG    
                  36.02     1:18.14 (42.12)     1:58.96 (40.82)     2:38.15 (39.19)
 10 Wang, Andy                13 FOX-IL               2:40.34    2:39.15 REG    
                  36.40     1:18.25 (41.85)     1:59.05 (40.80)     2:39.15 (40.10)
 11 Sesvold, Tyler            14 WCS-IL               2:37.73    2:41.31 REG    
                  36.12     1:17.49 (41.37)     2:00.45 (42.96)     2:41.31 (40.86)
 12 Tak, Joshua               13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:44.60    2:46.21 REG    
                  37.78     1:20.07 (42.29)     2:03.79 (43.72)     2:46.21 (42.42)
 13 Choi, Alex                13 HSC-IL               3:06.20    2:51.33        
                  39.99     1:22.60 (42.61)     2:07.20 (44.60)     2:51.33 (44.13)
 14 King, John                13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:50.92    2:55.08        
                  38.72     1:23.47 (44.75)     2:09.64 (46.17)     2:55.08 (45.44)
 15 Hernandez, Joseph         14 Delta-IL                  NT    3:12.78        
                  42.94     1:32.22 (49.28)     2:23.16 (50.94)     3:12.78 (49.62)
 16 Lawrence, Matt            13 NAPY-IL              3:17.98    3:13.51        
                  42.88     1:32.39 (49.51)     2:22.24 (49.85)     3:13.51 (51.27)
 -- Boyle, Michael            13 FOX-IL               3:45.00        DNF        
                  51.24   1:55.64 (1:04.40)   3:01.70 (1:06.06)                    
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:24.29  15&O CHMP
        2:38.69  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jordan           16 FOX-IL               2:06.22    2:13.28 CHMP   
                  30.56     1:04.41 (33.85)     1:39.07 (34.66)     2:13.28 (34.21)
  2 Howley, Brendan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:10.30    2:18.87 CHMP   
                  31.34     1:07.34 (36.00)     1:43.93 (36.59)     2:18.87 (34.94)
  3 Peters, Michael           15 FOX-IL               2:16.30    2:21.70 CHMP   
                  31.76     1:07.17 (35.41)     1:44.65 (37.48)     2:21.70 (37.05)
  4 Quinn, A.J.               15 FOX-IL               2:20.60    2:23.17 CHMP   
                  33.22     1:09.29 (36.07)     1:46.18 (36.89)     2:23.17 (36.99)
  5 Motoyama, Kai             15 FOX-IL               2:28.67    2:23.76 CHMP   
                  33.32     1:10.14 (36.82)     1:47.36 (37.22)     2:23.76 (36.40)
  6 Laleian, Alex             17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:14.14    2:24.31 REG    
                  32.82     1:09.47 (36.65)     1:46.75 (37.28)     2:24.31 (37.56)
  7 Derrig, John              18 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:20.75    2:25.20 REG    
                  32.18     1:09.58 (37.40)     1:47.97 (38.39)     2:25.20 (37.23)
  8 Wang, Hanway              17 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:20.04    2:27.95 REG    
                  33.28     1:11.02 (37.74)     1:49.67 (38.65)     2:27.95 (38.28)
  9 Shatinsky, Simon          16 FOX-IL               2:29.32    2:29.82 REG    
                  33.73     1:11.99 (38.26)     1:51.96 (39.97)     2:29.82 (37.86)
 10 Rider, Noah               16 WCS-IL               2:47.34    2:34.35 REG    
                  36.23     1:14.62 (38.39)     1:54.27 (39.65)     2:34.35 (40.08)
 11 Zillier, Nick             15 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:24.43    2:35.76 REG    
                  34.96     1:14.75 (39.79)     1:55.69 (40.94)     2:35.76 (40.07)
 12 Dusenberry, Jon           17 FOX-IL               2:40.98    2:45.63        
                  36.84     1:19.11 (42.27)     2:02.68 (43.57)     2:45.63 (42.95)
 13 Hope, Tim                 15 WCS-IL               2:51.33    2:48.03        
                  36.87     1:20.00 (43.13)     2:04.09 (44.09)     2:48.03 (43.94)
 14 Byrne, Robert             15 WCS-IL                    NT    2:49.25        
                  36.93     1:18.22 (41.29)     2:03.36 (45.14)     2:49.25 (45.89)
 15 Trimble, Shane            16 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:05.53    3:05.69        
                  39.26     1:26.21 (46.95)     2:16.42 (50.21)     3:05.69 (49.27)
 -- Vo, Vinh                  17 FOX-IL               2:30.89         DQ        
 -- Marrs, Jared              15 FOX-IL               2:39.16         NS        
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:08.19  13-14 CHMP
       12:14.99  13-14 REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galante, Dan              14 UN-IL               10:44.31   10:26.01 CHMP   
                  28.35       59.64 (31.29)     1:31.31 (31.67)     2:03.04 (31.73)
        2:34.84 (31.80)     3:07.02 (32.18)     3:39.29 (32.27)     4:11.02 (31.73)
        4:42.54 (31.52)     5:14.24 (31.70)     5:46.32 (32.08)     6:17.77 (31.45)
        6:49.45 (31.68)     7:21.34 (31.89)     7:53.43 (32.09)     8:25.54 (32.11)
        8:56.57 (31.03)     9:27.34 (30.77)     9:57.97 (30.63)    10:26.01 (28.04)
  2 Cunningham, Jacob         14 FOX-IL              10:55.25   10:51.82 CHMP   
                  27.16       58.09 (30.93)     1:30.30 (32.21)     2:02.91 (32.61)
        2:35.52 (32.61)     3:08.33 (32.81)     3:41.29 (32.96)     4:14.99 (33.70)
        4:48.89 (33.90)     5:21.85 (32.96)     5:55.30 (33.45)     6:28.59 (33.29)
        7:02.77 (34.18)     7:36.28 (33.51)     8:08.40 (32.12)     8:41.80 (33.40)
        9:14.48 (32.68)     9:47.50 (33.02)    10:20.73 (33.23)    10:51.82 (31.09)
  3 Reese, Sam                14 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT   11:02.46 CHMP   
                  30.77     1:02.83 (32.06)     1:35.66 (32.83)     2:09.16 (33.50)
        2:42.55 (33.39)     3:15.70 (33.15)     3:48.99 (33.29)     4:22.64 (33.65)
        4:56.74 (34.10)     5:30.37 (33.63)     6:04.07 (33.70)     6:37.65 (33.58)
        7:11.45 (33.80)     7:45.36 (33.91)     8:18.76 (33.40)     8:52.44 (33.68)
        9:26.07 (33.63)     9:59.79 (33.72)    10:32.21 (32.42)    11:02.46 (30.25)
  4 Ruan, John                13 FOX-IL              10:52.68   11:15.08 REG    
                  28.91     1:01.02 (32.11)     1:34.36 (33.34)     2:07.99 (33.63)
        2:42.40 (34.41)     3:16.53 (34.13)     3:51.33 (34.80)     4:25.55 (34.22)
        5:00.28 (34.73)     5:34.68 (34.40)     6:09.66 (34.98)     6:44.65 (34.99)
        7:19.36 (34.71)     7:54.02 (34.66)     8:28.47 (34.45)     9:02.83 (34.36)
        9:36.58 (33.75)    10:10.33 (33.75)    10:43.80 (33.47)    11:15.08 (31.28)
  5 McAveeney, JP             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT   11:25.29 REG    
                  30.45     1:03.94 (33.49)     1:37.38 (33.44)     2:11.76 (34.38)
        2:46.11 (34.35)     3:20.04 (33.93)     3:54.06 (34.02)     4:28.36 (34.30)
        5:03.39 (35.03)     5:38.47 (35.08)     6:13.85 (35.38)     6:49.10 (35.25)
        7:23.76 (34.66)     7:58.82 (35.06)     8:33.84 (35.02)     9:08.76 (34.92)
        9:44.28 (35.52)    10:18.79 (34.51)    10:52.47 (33.68)    11:25.29 (32.82)
  6 Zhou, Justin              13 FOX-IL              14:00.00   13:09.10        
                  30.87     1:07.88 (37.01)     1:46.45 (38.57)     2:27.39 (40.94)
        3:08.33 (40.94)     3:49.08 (40.75)     4:29.48 (40.40)     5:10.77 (41.29)
        5:50.91 (40.14)     6:30.88 (39.97)     7:12.09 (41.21)     7:52.69 (40.60)
        8:32.90 (40.21)     9:12.38 (39.48)     9:52.86 (40.48)    10:34.28 (41.42)
       11:14.24 (39.96)    11:54.21 (39.97)    12:32.79 (38.58)    13:09.10 (36.31)
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:39.99  15&O CHMP
       11:56.09  15&O REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laleian, Alex             17 Wheaton Swimming-IL 11:27.00   10:12.88 CHMP   
                  27.18       56.81 (29.63)     1:26.94 (30.13)     1:57.85 (30.91)
        2:28.78 (30.93)     2:59.99 (31.21)     3:31.01 (31.02)     4:02.09 (31.08)
        4:33.10 (31.01)     5:04.22 (31.12)     5:35.31 (31.09)     6:06.10 (30.79)
        6:36.82 (30.72)     7:07.83 (31.01)     7:38.73 (30.90)     8:09.64 (30.91)
        8:40.49 (30.85)     9:11.55 (31.06)     9:42.59 (31.04)    10:12.88 (30.29)
  2 Guist, Tyler              15 Delta-IL            10:30.25   10:16.68 CHMP   
                  27.06       56.75 (29.69)     1:27.22 (30.47)     1:58.01 (30.79)
        2:28.98 (30.97)     3:00.00 (31.02)     3:31.55 (31.55)     4:02.98 (31.43)
        4:34.80 (31.82)     5:06.20 (31.40)     5:37.50 (31.30)     6:08.77 (31.27)
        6:40.06 (31.29)     7:11.15 (31.09)     7:42.33 (31.18)     8:13.53 (31.20)
        8:44.34 (30.81)     9:15.41 (31.07)     9:46.52 (31.11)    10:16.68 (30.16)
  3 Reminger, Tommy           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT   10:24.87 CHMP   
                  27.60       57.80 (30.20)     1:29.15 (31.35)     2:00.30 (31.15)
        2:31.23 (30.93)     3:02.42 (31.19)     3:33.65 (31.23)     4:05.06 (31.41)
        4:36.60 (31.54)     5:08.25 (31.65)     5:40.05 (31.80)     6:11.22 (31.17)
        6:42.74 (31.52)     7:14.96 (32.22)     7:47.20 (32.24)     8:19.31 (32.11)
        8:51.26 (31.95)     9:22.74 (31.48)     9:54.37 (31.63)    10:24.87 (30.50)
  4 Schwers, Michael          15 FOX-IL              10:39.26   10:27.35 CHMP   
                  27.05       56.69 (29.64)     1:27.46 (30.77)     1:58.82 (31.36)
        2:30.02 (31.20)     3:01.54 (31.52)     3:33.80 (32.26)     4:06.26 (32.46)
        4:38.49 (32.23)     5:10.24 (31.75)     5:41.98 (31.74)     6:14.75 (32.77)
        6:47.03 (32.28)     7:19.13 (32.10)     7:51.47 (32.34)     8:24.44 (32.97)
        8:56.35 (31.91)     9:27.80 (31.45)     9:58.26 (30.46)    10:27.35 (29.09)
  5 Pozniak, Martin           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT   10:31.89 CHMP   
                  27.10       58.23 (31.13)     1:30.58 (32.35)     2:02.99 (32.41)
        2:35.39 (32.40)     3:07.27 (31.88)     3:38.57 (31.30)     4:10.25 (31.68)
        4:42.57 (32.32)     5:14.82 (32.25)     5:47.25 (32.43)     6:19.41 (32.16)
        6:52.33 (32.92)     7:25.01 (32.68)     7:57.07 (32.06)     8:28.52 (31.45)
        9:00.19 (31.67)     9:31.91 (31.72)    10:02.92 (31.01)    10:31.89 (28.97)
  6 Rentner, Zachary          17 Sharks-IL           10:18.18   10:39.41 CHMP   
                  27.00       56.17 (29.17)     1:26.38 (30.21)     1:57.54 (31.16)
        2:28.98 (31.44)     3:00.74 (31.76)     3:32.46 (31.72)     4:04.57 (32.11)
        4:37.22 (32.65)     5:10.21 (32.99)     5:42.79 (32.58)     6:16.31 (33.52)
        6:49.52 (33.21)     7:22.26 (32.74)     7:55.59 (33.33)     8:29.08 (33.49)
        9:02.79 (33.71)     9:35.53 (32.74)    10:07.93 (32.40)    10:39.41 (31.48)
  7 Wang, Bebe                15 FOX-IL              10:55.00   10:50.36 REG    
                  28.86     1:00.34 (31.48)     1:32.57 (32.23)     2:05.33 (32.76)
        2:38.02 (32.69)     3:10.93 (32.91)     3:44.01 (33.08)     4:17.72 (33.71)
        4:50.88 (33.16)     5:24.19 (33.31)     5:57.38 (33.19)     6:30.38 (33.00)
        7:03.34 (32.96)     7:36.56 (33.22)     8:09.46 (32.90)     8:41.97 (32.51)
        9:14.69 (32.72)     9:47.01 (32.32)    10:19.41 (32.40)    10:50.36 (30.95)
  8 Ciezczak, Matt            16 FOX-IL              10:48.22   10:57.54 REG    
                  28.37     1:00.37 (32.00)     1:33.20 (32.83)     2:06.41 (33.21)
        2:39.96 (33.55)     3:13.59 (33.63)     3:47.06 (33.47)     4:20.08 (33.02)
        4:53.38 (33.30)     5:26.99 (33.61)     6:00.44 (33.45)     6:33.92 (33.48)
        7:07.13 (33.21)     7:40.60 (33.47)     8:13.76 (33.16)     8:46.97 (33.21)
        9:20.60 (33.63)     9:53.80 (33.20)    10:25.90 (32.10)    10:57.54 (31.64)
  9 McDaniel, Logan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL 10:51.48   11:00.20 REG    
                  29.37     1:02.14 (32.77)     1:35.52 (33.38)     2:08.71 (33.19)
        2:41.82 (33.11)     3:15.47 (33.65)     3:48.63 (33.16)     4:22.05 (33.42)
        4:55.90 (33.85)     5:29.62 (33.72)     6:03.12 (33.50)     6:36.48 (33.36)
        7:09.88 (33.40)     7:43.01 (33.13)     8:16.12 (33.11)     8:49.37 (33.25)
        9:22.90 (33.53)     9:56.04 (33.14)    10:28.56 (32.52)    11:00.20 (31.64)
 10 Hsu, Michael              15 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT   11:02.46 REG    
                  28.99     1:00.78 (31.79)     1:34.02 (33.24)     2:07.64 (33.62)
        2:41.82 (34.18)     3:15.81 (33.99)     3:49.99 (34.18)     4:23.77 (33.78)
        4:57.91 (34.14)     5:31.63 (33.72)     6:05.80 (34.17)     6:39.80 (34.00)
        7:13.63 (33.83)     7:47.52 (33.89)     8:21.32 (33.80)     8:54.72 (33.40)
        9:28.45 (33.73)    10:01.58 (33.13)    10:33.32 (31.74)    11:02.46 (29.14)
 11 Howley, Brendan           17 Wheaton Swimming-IL 10:55.47   11:02.95 REG    
                  27.86       58.24 (30.38)     1:29.86 (31.62)     2:02.46 (32.60)
        2:35.53 (33.07)     3:09.09 (33.56)     3:42.50 (33.41)     4:16.28 (33.78)
        4:49.77 (33.49)     5:23.11 (33.34)     5:56.58 (33.47)     6:30.34 (33.76)
        7:04.53 (34.19)     7:38.47 (33.94)     8:12.69 (34.22)     8:46.95 (34.26)
        9:21.85 (34.90)     9:55.96 (34.11)    10:30.02 (34.06)    11:02.95 (32.93)
 12 Wulffe, Dave              17 Wheaton Swimming-IL 11:13.79   11:52.30 REG    
                  28.35     1:00.41 (32.06)     1:34.28 (33.87)     2:09.05 (34.77)
        2:45.20 (36.15)     3:21.07 (35.87)     3:57.43 (36.36)     4:33.76 (36.33)
        5:10.88 (37.12)     5:48.06 (37.18)     6:24.18 (36.12)     7:01.15 (36.97)
        7:37.36 (36.21)     8:14.62 (37.26)     8:51.39 (36.77)     9:27.92 (36.53)
       10:05.73 (37.81)    10:41.52 (35.79)    11:17.53 (36.01)    11:52.30 (34.77)
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.39  CHMP
        1:14.09  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergman, Grace            10 FOX-IL               1:10.89    1:08.58 REG    
                  32.89     1:08.58 (35.69)                                        
  2 Pickering, Kendall         8 HSC-IL               1:10.24    1:09.07 REG    
                  32.82     1:09.07 (36.25)                                        
  3 Smith, Delaney            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:12.08    1:10.62 REG    
                  33.70     1:10.62 (36.92)                                        
  4 Suplee, Kathryn           10 FOX-IL               1:13.35    1:10.82 REG    
                  32.99     1:10.82 (37.83)                                        
  5 Ciezczak, Megan           10 FOX-IL               1:14.90    1:11.42 REG    
                  33.72     1:11.42 (37.70)                                        
  6 Mears, Kylie              10 FOX-IL               1:11.22    1:11.74 REG    
                  34.65     1:11.74 (37.09)                                        
  7 Wu, Laura                 10 FOX-IL               1:13.83    1:12.25 REG    
                  34.21     1:12.25 (38.04)                                        
  8 Thomsen, Katie            10 FOX-IL               1:10.72    1:12.33 REG    
                  35.03     1:12.33 (37.30)                                        
  9 Racky, Baileigh            8 HSC-IL                    NT    1:12.45 REG    
                  33.93     1:12.45 (38.52)                                        
 10 Fitzgerald, Maura          9 HSC-IL               1:18.01    1:13.13 REG    
                  35.46     1:13.13 (37.67)                                        
 11 Jass, Sara                 9 WCS-IL               1:13.44    1:13.60 REG    
                  33.95     1:13.60 (39.65)                                        
 12 Guist, Corinne            10 Delta-IL             1:14.88    1:13.84 REG    
                  34.59     1:13.84 (39.25)                                        
 13 Dynis, Haley               9 HSC-IL               1:17.93    1:14.41        
                  35.20     1:14.41 (39.21)                                        
 14 Trekas, Sophia            10 FOX-IL               1:17.61    1:14.70        
                  33.90     1:14.70 (40.80)                                        
 15 Meyers, Maggie             9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:22.20    1:15.12        
                  35.66     1:15.12 (39.46)                                        
 16 Theoharous, Lindsey       10 HSC-IL               1:19.08    1:16.82        
                  35.68     1:16.82 (41.14)                                        
 17 Nalley, Katie             10 Delta-IL             1:18.52    1:17.09        
                  37.13     1:17.09 (39.96)                                        
 18 Delgado, Bella             9 FOX-IL               1:19.16    1:17.44        
                  37.39     1:17.44 (40.05)                                        
 19 Osborne, Channing         10 WCS-IL               1:25.12    1:17.92        
                  36.21     1:17.92 (41.71)                                        
 20 Lipnick, Mackenzie        10 Delta-IL             1:20.60    1:18.59        
                  36.75     1:18.59 (41.84)                                        
 21 Johnson, Micaela          10 FOX-IL               1:17.21    1:18.61        
                  35.95     1:18.61 (42.66)                                        
 22 Ellibee, Jessica           9 WCS-IL               1:42.51    1:19.43        
                  37.75     1:19.43 (41.68)                                        
 23 Carroll, Sarah            10 FOX-IL               1:16.55    1:19.74        
                  36.78     1:19.74 (42.96)                                        
 24 Gorney, Michelle          10 Delta-IL             1:19.95    1:19.82        
                  37.15     1:19.82 (42.67)                                        
 25 Miller, Mackenzie          9 FOX-IL               1:21.44    1:20.53        
                  37.07     1:20.53 (43.46)                                        
 26 White, Carson             10 Delta-IL             1:22.17    1:21.03        
                  38.41     1:21.03 (42.62)                                        
 27 Martens, Meredith         10 FOX-IL               1:22.18    1:21.10        
                  39.07     1:21.10 (42.03)                                        
 28 Young, Ella                9 RMSC-IL              1:28.35    1:21.13        
                  38.78     1:21.13 (42.35)                                        
 29 Jensen, Abby               9 FOX-IL               1:35.00    1:21.44        
                  38.35     1:21.44 (43.09)                                        
 30 Mehra, Alexa              10 FOX-IL               1:21.40    1:21.75        
                  38.48     1:21.75 (43.27)                                        
 31 Dichoso, Josie            10 FOX-IL               1:45.83    1:22.77        
                  39.76     1:22.77 (43.01)                                        
 32 Shields, Kate              9 RMSC-IL              1:31.86    1:23.43        
                  40.21     1:23.43 (43.22)                                        
 32 Gaikis, Lija              10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:25.87    1:23.43        
                  38.57     1:23.43 (44.86)                                        
 34 Giles, Hannah             10 Delta-IL             1:28.30    1:24.43        
                  41.59     1:24.43 (42.84)                                        
 35 Mohler, Kailey            10 FOX-IL               1:21.81    1:24.79        
                  40.97     1:24.79 (43.82)                                        
 36 Emmens, Alexis            10 FOX-IL               1:21.75    1:24.87        
                  40.62     1:24.87 (44.25)                                        
 37 Michael, Sarah             9 WCS-IL               1:58.03    1:24.93        
                  39.77     1:24.93 (45.16)                                        
 38 Christensen, Reiss         9 WCS-IL               1:33.86    1:25.73        
                  40.99     1:25.73 (44.74)                                        
 39 Leubner, Molly             9 Delta-IL             1:35.25    1:25.85        
                  39.48     1:25.85 (46.37)                                        
 40 Sell, Maddie               9 FOX-IL               1:31.02    1:26.06        
                  40.81     1:26.06 (45.25)                                        
 41 Sterchele, Nicole          9 FOX-IL               1:25.46    1:26.17        
                  40.44     1:26.17 (45.73)                                        
 42 Rosedale, Autumn          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:31.21    1:26.61        
                  40.25     1:26.61 (46.36)                                        
 43 O'Grady, Bridget           9 Delta-IL             1:23.58    1:26.95        
                  40.58     1:26.95 (46.37)                                        
 44 Bruns, Lindsey             9 HSC-IL               1:38.09    1:27.67        
                  42.31     1:27.67 (45.36)                                        
 45 Tian, Connie              10 FOX-IL               1:38.83    1:27.72        
                  40.89     1:27.72 (46.83)                                        
 46 Harris, Lauren             9 HSC-IL               1:29.12    1:28.13        
                  42.06     1:28.13 (46.07)                                        
 47 Jovanivic, Alexandra       9 UN-IL                     NT    1:28.17        
                  41.48     1:28.17 (46.69)                                        
 48 Chambers, Madelyn          9 FOX-IL               1:31.88    1:29.06        
                  42.11     1:29.06 (46.95)                                        
 49 Kettleson, Josephine      10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:29.35    1:29.36        
                  42.54     1:29.36 (46.82)                                        
 50 Koehler, Delanie           9 Delta-IL             1:32.23    1:29.77        
                  40.68     1:29.77 (49.09)                                        
 51 Huffine, Emily             9 UN-IL                1:34.76    1:29.83        
                  42.48     1:29.83 (47.35)                                        
 52 Priest, Lauren             9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:29.99        
                  42.52     1:29.99 (47.47)                                        
 53 Vogt, Jessica             10 FOX-IL               1:32.21    1:30.10        
                  41.80     1:30.10 (48.30)                                        
 54 Tuma, Callie               9 FOX-IL               1:28.23    1:30.42        
                  43.83     1:30.42 (46.59)                                        
 55 Gould, Joanna              9 HSC-IL               1:30.79    1:30.72        
                  42.76     1:30.72 (47.96)                                        
 56 Allen, Abby                9 FOX-IL               1:35.94    1:31.17        
                  41.76     1:31.17 (49.41)                                        
 57 Gerster, Elle              9 WCS-IL               1:38.36    1:31.27        
                  40.26     1:31.27 (51.01)                                        
 58 Edwards, Abigail           9 FOX-IL               1:34.43    1:32.00        
                  41.63     1:32.00 (50.37)                                        
 59 Fischer, Sarah             9 HSC-IL               1:34.05    1:32.16        
                  43.52     1:32.16 (48.64)                                        
 60 Fors, Megan                9 WCS-IL               1:50.14    1:32.20        
                  42.59     1:32.20 (49.61)                                        
 61 Johnson, Jillian          10 FOX-IL               1:25.10    1:32.47        
                  43.45     1:32.47 (49.02)                                        
 62 Schrader, Ella             9 Delta-IL             1:36.94    1:33.15        
                  44.17     1:33.15 (48.98)                                        
 63 Fusz, Bri                  9 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:34.19        
                  43.22     1:34.19 (50.97)                                        
 64 Orlik, Kristen             9 Delta-IL                  NT    1:34.41        
                  44.13     1:34.41 (50.28)                                        
 65 Zhang, Joyce               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:34.64        
                  44.39     1:34.64 (50.25)                                        
 66 Wlodarczyk, Jada           9 FOX-IL               1:40.52    1:34.91        
                  43.66     1:34.91 (51.25)                                        
 67 Ceh, Kelly                 9 FOX-IL               1:34.60    1:35.04        
                  43.75     1:35.04 (51.29)                                        
 68 Hetterich, Isabelle        9 Delta-IL             1:35.32    1:35.87        
                  44.08     1:35.87 (51.79)                                        
 69 Rimbos, Francesca          9 HSC-IL               1:43.76    1:35.88        
                  41.90     1:35.88 (53.98)                                        
 70 Showalter, Cadence        10 FOX-IL               2:00.52    1:36.03        
                  46.32     1:36.03 (49.71)                                        
 71 Fox, Libbey                9 FOX-IL               1:36.12    1:36.04        
                  45.33     1:36.04 (50.71)                                        
 72 Buchenauer, Julia         10 FOX-IL               2:05.52    1:36.52        
                  42.03     1:36.52 (54.49)                                        
 73 Warren, Megan              9 Delta-IL                  NT    1:36.54        
                  43.21     1:36.54 (53.33)                                        
 74 Sanghvi, Anjali            9 FOX-IL               1:48.65    1:37.00        
                  43.20     1:37.00 (53.80)                                        
 75 Norman, Kylie              9 HSC-IL               1:42.51    1:37.27        
                  46.04     1:37.27 (51.23)                                        
 76 Ditrani, Julia             9 HSC-IL               1:36.65    1:37.47        
                  47.32     1:37.47 (50.15)                                        
 77 Szymborski, Kaylee        10 Delta-IL             1:37.45    1:37.58        
                  47.37     1:37.58 (50.21)                                        
 78 Hicks, Carolyn             9 HSC-IL               1:37.96    1:37.67        
                  44.97     1:37.67 (52.70)                                        
 79 Puacz, Zoey                9 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:37.79        
                  43.43     1:37.79 (54.36)                                        
 80 Dennison, Jillian         10 FOX-IL               1:45.95    1:37.93        
                  46.62     1:37.93 (51.31)                                        
 81 Baptista, Emily            9 FOX-IL               1:52.38    1:38.20        
                  45.96     1:38.20 (52.24)                                        
 82 Francisco, Julianne Bryc  10 Delta-IL                  NT    1:38.98        
                  47.03     1:38.98 (51.95)                                        
 83 Schilberg, Rebekah        10 Delta-IL             1:43.09    1:39.02        
                  46.23     1:39.02 (52.79)                                        
 84 Michalek, Morgan           9 FOX-IL               2:05.99    1:40.82        
                  48.49     1:40.82 (52.33)                                        
 85 Heetland, Ashley           9 WCS-IL                    NT    1:41.00        
                  45.63     1:41.00 (55.37)                                        
 86 Lowell, Marie              9 WCS-IL               1:55.17    1:41.62        
                  48.25     1:41.62 (53.37)                                        
 87 Bauschard, Megan           9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:41.70        
                  45.62     1:41.70 (56.08)                                        
 88 Howard, Molly              9 WCS-IL                    NT    1:42.71        
                  48.72     1:42.71 (53.99)                                        
 89 Noworul, Alyssa            9 Delta-IL             1:50.99    1:42.89        
                  46.67     1:42.89 (56.22)                                        
 90 Mitchell, Lauren           9 FOX-IL               2:00.52    1:43.39        
                  46.75     1:43.39 (56.64)                                        
 91 Bansal, Anika             10 FOX-IL               2:00.00    1:44.08        
                  48.32     1:44.08 (55.76)                                        
 92 Edgewater, Reese           9 HSC-IL               1:51.35    1:47.88        
                  49.00     1:47.88 (58.88)                                        
 93 Polomsky, Molly            9 FOX-IL               1:55.99    1:49.39        
                  48.95   1:49.39 (1:00.44)                                        
 94 Dhingra, Eesha             9 FOX-IL               2:05.03    1:52.78        
                  50.62   1:52.78 (1:02.16)                                        
 95 Lightfoot, Reagan          9 Delta-IL             1:47.50    1:53.95        
                  51.66   1:53.95 (1:02.29)                                        
 96 Dixon, MaLeah             10 Delta-IL             2:01.46    1:54.09        
                  53.88   1:54.09 (1:00.21)                                        
 97 Schaeffel, Audrey          9 FOX-IL               2:00.52    1:54.20        
                  51.25   1:54.20 (1:02.95)                                        
 98 Anderson, Isabel           9 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:56.07        
                  54.34   1:56.07 (1:01.73)                                        
 99 Kyle, Cassidy              9 FOX-IL               2:40.99    2:03.59        
                  55.86   2:03.59 (1:07.73)                                        
100 Nagamohan, Pooja           9 FOX-IL               2:00.00    2:09.11        
                  59.92   2:09.11 (1:09.19)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.59  CHMP
        1:13.29  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knothe, Brian             10 Delta-IL             1:05.43    1:03.68 CHMP   
                  31.69     1:03.68 (31.99)                                        
  2 Weng, Elmer               10 FOX-IL               1:07.07    1:05.50 CHMP   
                  31.56     1:05.50 (33.94)                                        
  3 Conrads, Luke             10 UN-IL                1:09.46    1:06.34 CHMP   
                  32.31     1:06.34 (34.03)                                        
  4 Hutchinson, Todd          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:10.59    1:08.61 REG    
                  32.54     1:08.61 (36.07)                                        
  5 Senese, Jimmy             10 FOX-IL               1:12.20    1:10.16 REG    
                  34.04     1:10.16 (36.12)                                        
  5 Kuebelbeck, Blake         10 FOX-IL               1:10.85    1:10.16 REG    
                  32.57     1:10.16 (37.59)                                        
  7 Fu, William               10 FOX-IL               1:10.56    1:11.30 REG    
                  34.10     1:11.30 (37.20)                                        
  8 Deshpande, Arnav          10 FOX-IL               1:17.64    1:11.63 REG    
                  34.37     1:11.63 (37.26)                                        
  9 King, Sam                 10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:10.37    1:12.12 REG    
                  34.69     1:12.12 (37.43)                                        
 10 McMillan, Kevin           10 RMSC-IL              1:17.69    1:13.49        
                  35.53     1:13.49 (37.96)                                        
 11 Villeneuve, Evan          10 FOX-IL               1:14.50    1:14.00        
                  35.44     1:14.00 (38.56)                                        
 12 Abell, Kevin               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:16.03    1:14.53        
                  35.38     1:14.53 (39.15)                                        
 13 McCurry, Micah            10 HSC-IL               1:16.76    1:15.05        
                  35.52     1:15.05 (39.53)                                        
 14 D'Autremont, Daniel       10 FOX-IL               1:15.48    1:15.53        
                  35.34     1:15.53 (40.19)                                        
 15 O'Neil, Jack              10 RMSC-IL              1:18.87    1:16.48        
                  37.48     1:16.48 (39.00)                                        
 16 Cercello, Ryan            10 FOX-IL               1:15.92    1:18.22        
                  37.47     1:18.22 (40.75)                                        
 17 Kasim, Ahmed               9 Delta-IL             1:22.50    1:18.71        
                  37.87     1:18.71 (40.84)                                        
 18 Klemetson, Calvin          9 FOX-IL               1:24.01    1:19.36        
                  38.95     1:19.36 (40.41)                                        
 19 Capriola, Benjamin        10 RMSC-IL              1:29.88    1:19.69        
                  39.10     1:19.69 (40.59)                                        
 20 Oostman, Jackson           9 Delta-IL             1:21.68    1:20.75        
                  37.59     1:20.75 (43.16)                                        
 21 Shvydkoy, Dmitriy          9 HSC-IL               1:31.00    1:21.00        
                  38.78     1:21.00 (42.22)                                        
 22 Li, Andrew                10 NAPY-IL              1:21.66    1:21.32        
                  38.57     1:21.32 (42.75)                                        
 23 Smith, Brendan             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:21.74        
                  37.71     1:21.74 (44.03)                                        
 24 He, Richie                10 FOX-IL               1:28.33    1:24.44        
                  39.92     1:24.44 (44.52)                                        
 25 Wang, George              10 FOX-IL               1:29.31    1:24.56        
                  39.82     1:24.56 (44.74)                                        
 26 DiLallo, Dylan             9 FOX-IL               1:26.18    1:25.38        
                  39.68     1:25.38 (45.70)                                        
 27 Virant, Zane               9 HSC-IL               1:27.23    1:25.63        
                  40.06     1:25.63 (45.57)                                        
 28 DeMarco, Jack             10 Delta-IL             1:34.09    1:27.43        
                  42.65     1:27.43 (44.78)                                        
 29 Trnka, John               10 WCS-IL               1:39.41    1:27.54        
                  41.23     1:27.54 (46.31)                                        
 30 Tunggal, Nathaniel        10 Delta-IL             1:35.10    1:27.65        
                  41.47     1:27.65 (46.18)                                        
 31 Yau, Caleb                 9 FOX-IL               1:33.54    1:28.47        
                  40.55     1:28.47 (47.92)                                        
 32 Laframboise, Nevyn        10 FOX-IL               1:30.50    1:28.79        
                  42.22     1:28.79 (46.57)                                        
 33 Yakesh, Ryan              10 Delta-IL             1:31.64    1:30.31        
                  42.38     1:30.31 (47.93)                                        
 34 Hodge, Mason              10 Delta-IL                  NT    1:30.37        
                  39.90     1:30.37 (50.47)                                        
 35 Du, Andrew                10 FOX-IL               1:45.00    1:30.73        
                  41.99     1:30.73 (48.74)                                        
 36 Onley, Graham             10 FOX-IL               1:29.69    1:31.08        
                  42.64     1:31.08 (48.44)                                        
 37 Vuksinic, AJ              10 FOX-IL               1:55.99    1:31.87        
                  40.87     1:31.87 (51.00)                                        
 38 Woodham, Ryan             10 FOX-IL               1:36.13    1:32.93        
                  42.89     1:32.93 (50.04)                                        
 39 Londhe, Sohail             9 FOX-IL               1:32.37    1:33.31        
                  43.56     1:33.31 (49.75)                                        
 40 Harris, ben               10 HSC-IL               1:30.64    1:34.57        
                  44.36     1:34.57 (50.21)                                        
 41 Hiemenz, Jake              9 FOX-IL               1:33.52    1:36.61        
                  45.74     1:36.61 (50.87)                                        
 42 Garling, Coen             10 WCS-IL               1:42.53    1:37.10        
                  45.71     1:37.10 (51.39)                                        
 43 Rapp, Tucker               9 Delta-IL                  NT    1:37.20        
                  47.66     1:37.20 (49.54)                                        
 44 Limacher, Gabe            10 Delta-IL             1:41.14    1:37.97        
                  42.77     1:37.97 (55.20)                                        
 45 Priest, Noah               9 HSC-IL               1:34.73    1:40.72        
                  47.70     1:40.72 (53.02)                                        
 46 Townsend, Keegan           9 WCS-IL                    NT    1:42.24        
                  44.96     1:42.24 (57.28)                                        
 47 Fix, Andrew                9 HSC-IL               1:44.32    1:42.89        
                  48.15     1:42.89 (54.74)                                        
 48 Wilson, Jacob             10 Delta-IL             2:12.76    1:44.32        
                  47.79     1:44.32 (56.53)                                        
 49 Sutherland, Elijah        10 FOX-IL               4:00.00    1:44.61        
                  48.74     1:44.61 (55.87)                                        
 50 Cameron, Carter           10 FOX-IL               1:49.29    1:45.89        
                  48.68     1:45.89 (57.21)                                        
 51 Brady, Bobby               9 NAPY-IL              1:53.54    1:46.67        
                  50.36     1:46.67 (56.31)                                        
 52 Dunn, Aiden                9 FOX-IL               1:47.85    1:48.14        
                  50.12     1:48.14 (58.02)                                        
 53 Schweihs, Nick             9 FOX-IL               1:46.37    1:49.54        
                  53.31     1:49.54 (56.23)                                        
 54 Bishop, Garen              9 FOX-IL               2:00.52    1:50.81        
                  51.05     1:50.81 (59.76)                                        
 55 Pedhiwala, Miqdaad        10 FOX-IL               1:55.00    1:54.36        
                  49.53   1:54.36 (1:04.83)                                        
 56 Hastings, JD              10 FOX-IL               2:00.49    1:57.21        
                  54.42   1:57.21 (1:02.79)                                        
 57 Rizzo, Sammy               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:57.46        
                  55.31   1:57.46 (1:02.15)                                        
 58 Benbow, Andrew            10 Delta-IL                  NT    1:58.71        
 59 Ramsbottom, Bryce          9 Delta-IL             2:07.37    2:03.90        
                  57.62   2:03.90 (1:06.28)                                        
 60 Llewellyn, Chuck          10 FOX-IL               2:45.99    2:06.34        
                  57.07   2:06.34 (1:09.27)                                        
 61 Yamada, Alex               9 FOX-IL               2:30.99    2:10.03        
                1:00.83   2:10.03 (1:09.20)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.19  CHMP
        1:05.09  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Grace             11 Delta-IL               59.30      58.38 CHMP   
                  27.81       58.38 (30.57)                                        
  2 Davis, Jessica            12 Delta-IL               59.44      58.88 CHMP   
                  28.34       58.88 (30.54)                                        
  3 Kale, Divya               12 FOX-IL                 58.76      59.24 REG    
                  28.32       59.24 (30.92)                                        
  4 Chetan, Nidhi             11 FOX-IL                 58.62      59.80 REG    
                  29.25       59.80 (30.55)                                        
  5 Farber, Rebecca           12 UN-IL                1:00.11      59.82 REG    
                  28.53       59.82 (31.29)                                        
  6 Alworth, Annika           12 WCS-IL               1:01.31    1:00.20 REG    
                  29.09     1:00.20 (31.11)                                        
  7 Giles, Emily              12 Delta-IL             1:01.71    1:00.43 REG    
                  29.24     1:00.43 (31.19)                                        
  8 Ruan, Tiffanie            11 FOX-IL               1:00.31    1:00.45 REG    
                  29.33     1:00.45 (31.12)                                        
  9 Fuechtman, Hannah         12 HSC-IL               1:00.91    1:00.61 REG    
                  29.26     1:00.61 (31.35)                                        
 10 Harder, Izzy              12 FOX-IL               1:00.74    1:00.98 REG    
                  28.68     1:00.98 (32.30)                                        
 11 Smith, Paige              12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    59.89    1:01.15 REG    
                  29.36     1:01.15 (31.79)                                        
 12 Stone, Rylee              12 FOX-IL               1:01.40    1:01.69 REG    
                  29.67     1:01.69 (32.02)                                        
 13 Parkinson, Maxine         11 Delta-IL             1:03.57    1:02.00 REG    
                  30.36     1:02.00 (31.64)                                        
 14 Baptista, Isabel          11 FOX-IL               1:02.51    1:02.66 REG    
                  30.13     1:02.66 (32.53)                                        
 15 Hayes, Kellynn            12 Delta-IL             1:01.95    1:02.78 REG    
                  30.36     1:02.78 (32.42)                                        
 16 Haake, Elissa             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:04.68    1:03.01 REG    
                  30.23     1:03.01 (32.78)                                        
 17 Hurdle, Emma              11 FOX-IL               1:04.90    1:03.04 REG    
                  30.53     1:03.04 (32.51)                                        
 18 Fuechtman, Rachel         12 HSC-IL               1:03.10    1:03.96 REG    
                  30.26     1:03.96 (33.70)                                        
 19 Savicevic, Mia            12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:06.60    1:03.98 REG    
                  30.69     1:03.98 (33.29)                                        
 20 Lee, Lauren               11 FOX-IL               1:06.67    1:04.82 REG    
                  31.32     1:04.82 (33.50)                                        
 21 Draughon, Luzane          12 WCS-IL               1:06.49    1:05.01 REG    
                  31.26     1:05.01 (33.75)                                        
 22 Matta, Claire             12 FOX-IL               1:03.93    1:05.12        
                  31.51     1:05.12 (33.61)                                        
 23 Trnka, Jill               12 WCS-IL               1:17.90    1:05.36        
                  30.88     1:05.36 (34.48)                                        
 24 Furmanek, Olivia          11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:08.09    1:05.45        
                  31.15     1:05.45 (34.30)                                        
 25 Mahler, Lindsay           12 HSC-IL               1:03.85    1:05.73        
                  30.85     1:05.73 (34.88)                                        
 26 Lang, McKenzie            12 FOX-IL               1:06.27    1:05.93        
                  32.07     1:05.93 (33.86)                                        
 27 Rosauer, Jenny            12 RMSC-IL              1:08.23    1:06.54        
                  32.29     1:06.54 (34.25)                                        
 28 Jaskae, Madilyn           12 FOX-IL               1:05.02    1:06.59        
                  31.21     1:06.59 (35.38)                                        
 29 Pearson, Rachel           12 HSC-IL               1:05.84    1:06.69        
                  31.36     1:06.69 (35.33)                                        
 30 Cram, Mykhaela            12 RMSC-IL              1:08.88    1:06.70        
                  32.42     1:06.70 (34.28)                                        
 31 Finke, Amber              11 WCS-IL               1:06.73    1:06.76        
                  31.97     1:06.76 (34.79)                                        
 32 Jasek, Mikayla            11 Delta-IL             1:07.14    1:06.92        
                  32.33     1:06.92 (34.59)                                        
 32 Hartel, Christina         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:06.69    1:06.92        
                  32.48     1:06.92 (34.44)                                        
 34 Kelly, Aoife              12 FOX-IL               1:10.14    1:07.24        
                  32.15     1:07.24 (35.09)                                        
 35 Marty, Leah               12 FOX-IL               1:07.19    1:07.57        
                  31.60     1:07.57 (35.97)                                        
 36 Bartler, Olivia           12 WCS-IL               1:13.42    1:07.68        
                  32.29     1:07.68 (35.39)                                        
 37 Jaskoviak, Mary           11 FOX-IL               1:09.03    1:07.85        
                  32.12     1:07.85 (35.73)                                        
 38 Hawkins, Summer           11 Delta-IL             1:10.60    1:07.90        
                  33.18     1:07.90 (34.72)                                        
 39 Hubbard, Abby             12 Delta-IL             1:10.90    1:08.14        
                  32.47     1:08.14 (35.67)                                        
 40 Poedtke, Sarah            12 FOX-IL               1:07.98    1:08.66        
                  32.88     1:08.66 (35.78)                                        
 41 Devine, Nicole            12 WCS-IL               1:09.48    1:08.77        
                  32.94     1:08.77 (35.83)                                        
 42 Tlustochowski, Natalie    12 FOX-IL               1:09.39    1:08.89        
                  33.67     1:08.89 (35.22)                                        
 43 Pikturna, Abby            11 FOX-IL               1:09.91    1:09.70        
                  33.88     1:09.70 (35.82)                                        
 44 Rosenberg, Natalie        11 FOX-IL               1:11.25    1:09.73        
                  33.20     1:09.73 (36.53)                                        
 45 Rinon, Gabriella-Marie    11 Delta-IL             1:11.19    1:09.76        
                  33.03     1:09.76 (36.73)                                        
 46 Bradish, Emily            11 Delta-IL             1:14.70    1:09.88        
                  33.39     1:09.88 (36.49)                                        
 47 Hung, Elizabeth           11 FOX-IL               1:10.74    1:10.63        
                  33.64     1:10.63 (36.99)                                        
 48 Chandler, Amaryah         11 HSC-IL                    NT    1:10.64        
                  32.26     1:10.64 (38.38)                                        
 49 Tse, Meagan               12 FOX-IL               1:08.82    1:10.89        
                  34.21     1:10.89 (36.68)                                        
 50 Carroll, Elaine           11 FOX-IL               1:12.04    1:10.91        
                  34.15     1:10.91 (36.76)                                        
 51 Freundt, Kaitlin          12 Delta-IL             1:17.21    1:11.14        
                  33.15     1:11.14 (37.99)                                        
 52 Guan, Cathy               12 FOX-IL               1:11.62    1:11.34        
                  33.18     1:11.34 (38.16)                                        
 53 Cardia, Sofie             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:12.63    1:12.07        
                  34.50     1:12.07 (37.57)                                        
 54 Nufer, Peyton             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:15.27    1:12.42        
                  35.17     1:12.42 (37.25)                                        
 55 Karan, Meg                11 FOX-IL               1:14.03    1:12.68        
                  34.88     1:12.68 (37.80)                                        
 56 Post, Delaney             12 Delta-IL             1:12.96    1:12.81        
                  34.76     1:12.81 (38.05)                                        
 57 Delgado, Julianna         12 RMSC-IL                   NT    1:12.83        
                  34.57     1:12.83 (38.26)                                        
 58 Lightfoot, Sloane         12 Delta-IL             1:21.97    1:12.87        
                  35.62     1:12.87 (37.25)                                        
 59 Durham, Mya               12 Delta-IL             1:16.00    1:12.93        
                  34.65     1:12.93 (38.28)                                        
 60 Kapelinski, Sadie         12 HSC-IL               1:22.63    1:13.04        
                  34.36     1:13.04 (38.68)                                        
 61 Efnor, Ali                11 FOX-IL               1:16.00    1:14.12        
                  34.61     1:14.12 (39.51)                                        
 62 Albert, Kasey             11 HSC-IL               1:17.32    1:14.15        
                  35.48     1:14.15 (38.67)                                        
 63 Ellsworth, Leah           11 Delta-IL             1:21.14    1:14.76        
                  36.08     1:14.76 (38.68)                                        
 64 Roth, Caroline            12 FOX-IL               1:23.11    1:14.83        
                  33.73     1:14.83 (41.10)                                        
 65 Theoharous, Lauren        11 HSC-IL               1:19.77    1:14.86        
                  36.14     1:14.86 (38.72)                                        
 66 Teska, Amelia             12 HSC-IL               1:36.05    1:15.21        
                  35.87     1:15.21 (39.34)                                        
 67 Schweihs, Stephanie       11 FOX-IL               1:11.67    1:15.59        
                  35.64     1:15.59 (39.95)                                        
 68 Szadorski, Abigail        11 Delta-IL             1:14.19    1:15.67        
                  35.28     1:15.67 (40.39)                                        
 69 Burau, Sarah              11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:26.26    1:15.75        
                  36.85     1:15.75 (38.90)                                        
 70 Luluquisin, Denisha Rome  11 Delta-IL             1:14.97    1:16.10        
                  35.35     1:16.10 (40.75)                                        
 71 Roth, Rachel              12 FOX-IL               1:20.32    1:16.49        
                  35.33     1:16.49 (41.16)                                        
 72 Aragon, Meg               12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:17.55    1:16.57        
                  36.30     1:16.57 (40.27)                                        
 73 Shields, Lauren           11 RMSC-IL              1:18.97    1:16.61        
                  36.93     1:16.61 (39.68)                                        
 74 Flentge, Jessica          11 Delta-IL             1:13.25    1:17.00        
                  36.68     1:17.00 (40.32)                                        
 75 Gray, Rebecca             11 FOX-IL               1:17.12    1:17.72        
                  38.78     1:17.72 (38.94)                                        
 76 Sampias, Ava              11 FOX-IL               1:19.00    1:18.22        
                  36.93     1:18.22 (41.29)                                        
 77 Bistrain-Diaz, Karen      11 Delta-IL             1:36.01    1:18.66        
                  37.02     1:18.66 (41.64)                                        
 78 Lettenberger, Ahalya      12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:21.63    1:18.79        
                  36.96     1:18.79 (41.83)                                        
 79 Bruns, Molly              11 HSC-IL               1:28.66    1:19.15        
                  37.96     1:19.15 (41.19)                                        
 80 Cottrill, Caroline        12 FOX-IL               1:24.85    1:19.27        
                  36.61     1:19.27 (42.66)                                        
 81 Luna, Lizzy               11 UN-IL                1:22.45    1:19.33        
                  36.98     1:19.33 (42.35)                                        
 82 Szadorski, Alexa          11 Delta-IL             1:18.86    1:20.55        
                  36.36     1:20.55 (44.19)                                        
 83 Townsend, Nora            12 WCS-IL               1:19.22    1:21.53        
                  36.02     1:21.53 (45.51)                                        
 84 Griffith, Jenna           11 FOX-IL               1:26.63    1:21.80        
                  39.58     1:21.80 (42.22)                                        
 85 Ellibee, Kayla            12 WCS-IL               1:27.40    1:22.93        
 86 Stine, Emily              11 FOX-IL               1:26.15    1:23.58        
                  40.22     1:23.58 (43.36)                                        
 87 Lewandowski, Abbey        11 FOX-IL               1:46.67    1:24.38        
                  40.64     1:24.38 (43.74)                                        
 88 Dhingra, Riya             11 FOX-IL               1:27.71    1:24.97        
                  40.73     1:24.97 (44.24)                                        
 89 Donoso, Kathy             11 NAPY-IL              1:34.46    1:25.09        
                  38.88     1:25.09 (46.21)                                        
 90 Prvulov, Sofija           11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:25.38    1:25.16        
                  39.95     1:25.16 (45.21)                                        
 91 Weber, Kayleigh           11 UN-IL                1:35.30    1:25.35        
                  40.89     1:25.35 (44.46)                                        
 92 Hartjes, Emma             11 NAPY-IL              1:30.52    1:25.43        
                  41.82     1:25.43 (43.61)                                        
 93 Fortelka, Anna            11 WCS-IL               1:22.45    1:25.47        
                  39.23     1:25.47 (46.24)                                        
 94 McDowell, Allison         11 Delta-IL             1:26.30    1:27.46        
                  40.06     1:27.46 (47.40)                                        
 95 Hiemenz, Ashley           11 FOX-IL               1:29.63    1:27.55        
                  42.35     1:27.55 (45.20)                                        
 96 Nagy, Allison             11 FOX-IL               1:30.53    1:27.71        
                  42.93     1:27.71 (44.78)                                        
 97 Hoffman, Kayla            12 HSC-IL               1:21.63    1:28.37        
                  37.56     1:28.37 (50.81)                                        
 98 Makayee, Preethi          11 FOX-IL               1:27.25    1:29.46        
                  41.88     1:29.46 (47.58)                                        
 99 Bauschard, Emma           11 HSC-IL               1:51.46    1:31.07        
                  40.74     1:31.07 (50.33)                                        
100 Lee, Veronica             11 FOX-IL               1:44.16    1:33.70        
                  42.83     1:33.70 (50.87)                                        
101 Dhingra, Ria              11 FOX-IL               1:46.67    1:37.26        
                  43.21     1:37.26 (54.05)                                        
102 Pearce, Emily             11 FOX-IL               1:46.48    1:37.98        
                  47.64     1:37.98 (50.34)                                        
103 Liang, Angela             11 FOX-IL               1:41.22    1:44.78        
                  50.00     1:44.78 (54.78)                                        
 -- Charboneau, Cosette       12 FOX-IL               1:05.91         NS        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.79  CHMP
        1:04.69  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Subramanian, Sathya       12 FOX-IL                 55.28      54.99 CHMP   
                  26.05       54.99 (28.94)                                        
  2 Avery, Merek              12 Delta-IL               58.03      56.13 CHMP   
                  26.66       56.13 (29.47)                                        
  3 Hutchinson, Liam          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    56.27      56.90 CHMP   
                  27.29       56.90 (29.61)                                        
  4 Deshpande, Aayush         12 FOX-IL                 58.94      58.56 CHMP   
                  27.99       58.56 (30.57)                                        
  5 Kauling, Kevin            12 FOX-IL                 58.81      58.81 REG    
                  27.82       58.81 (30.99)                                        
  6 Yuan, Joey                12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:00.32      58.90 REG    
                  28.40       58.90 (30.50)                                        
  7 Petersen, Robert          12 Delta-IL             1:03.36    1:00.29 REG    
                  28.84     1:00.29 (31.45)                                        
  8 Ruhde, Ryan               12 FOX-IL               1:02.36    1:00.77 REG    
                  29.78     1:00.77 (30.99)                                        
  9 Ridinger, Gage            12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:02.19    1:01.57 REG    
                  29.73     1:01.57 (31.84)                                        
 10 Diner, Brian              12 Delta-IL             1:01.62    1:01.89 REG    
                  29.86     1:01.89 (32.03)                                        
 11 Dybowski, Michael         12 WCS-IL               1:03.19    1:02.10 REG    
                  29.76     1:02.10 (32.34)                                        
 12 Shenouda, Mark            12 HSC-IL               1:03.79    1:02.48 REG    
                  30.82     1:02.48 (31.66)                                        
 13 Davidson, Eric            12 FOX-IL               1:02.59    1:03.96 REG    
                  31.18     1:03.96 (32.78)                                        
 14 Tian, Williams            12 FOX-IL               1:30.99    1:04.14 REG    
                  30.42     1:04.14 (33.72)                                        
 15 Knox, William             11 Delta-IL             1:04.76    1:04.27 REG    
                  30.55     1:04.27 (33.72)                                        
 16 Weyandt, Matthew          12 Delta-IL             1:07.98    1:04.74        
                  31.90     1:04.74 (32.84)                                        
 17 Sampias, Cole             11 FOX-IL               1:05.48    1:04.78        
                  30.88     1:04.78 (33.90)                                        
 18 Paarlberg, Maximillian    12 HSC-IL               1:05.85    1:05.81        
                  31.95     1:05.81 (33.86)                                        
 19 Gorney, Matthew           12 Delta-IL             1:08.74    1:05.86        
                  32.46     1:05.86 (33.40)                                        
 20 Quinlan, Brady            11 FOX-IL               1:06.50    1:05.97        
                  31.35     1:05.97 (34.62)                                        
 21 Staub, Ethan              12 FOX-IL               1:02.07    1:05.98        
                  30.86     1:05.98 (35.12)                                        
 22 Long, Whit                12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:09.08    1:06.23        
                  32.32     1:06.23 (33.91)                                        
 23 Waldusky, Preston         12 FOX-IL               1:08.54    1:06.43        
                  32.03     1:06.43 (34.40)                                        
 24 Nagori, Rohan             11 FOX-IL               1:09.26    1:07.01        
                  33.08     1:07.01 (33.93)                                        
 25 Katzbeck, Ben             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:08.30    1:07.45        
                  32.90     1:07.45 (34.55)                                        
 26 Schmidt, Will             12 WCS-IL               1:07.28    1:07.89        
                  32.88     1:07.89 (35.01)                                        
 27 Hall, Jake                12 FOX-IL               1:10.29    1:08.26        
                  32.68     1:08.26 (35.58)                                        
 28 Daugherty, Brian          12 FOX-IL               1:06.85    1:08.33        
                  32.86     1:08.33 (35.47)                                        
 29 Dvorak, Alexander         11 Delta-IL             1:09.65    1:08.93        
                  32.56     1:08.93 (36.37)                                        
 30 Ren, Jimmy                11 FOX-IL               1:23.12    1:09.56        
                  33.35     1:09.56 (36.21)                                        
 31 Hwang, Conner             11 FOX-IL               1:14.62    1:09.73        
                  32.88     1:09.73 (36.85)                                        
 32 Boyle, Connor             11 FOX-IL               1:12.25    1:10.23        
                  33.88     1:10.23 (36.35)                                        
 33 Avery, Marc               11 Delta-IL             1:14.25    1:10.29        
                  34.08     1:10.29 (36.21)                                        
 34 Hatfield, Nicholas        12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:12.11    1:10.39        
                  33.43     1:10.39 (36.96)                                        
 35 Glyzewski, Benny          12 WCS-IL               1:10.73    1:10.58        
                  33.72     1:10.58 (36.86)                                        
 36 Kim, Ethan                12 FOX-IL               1:17.68    1:10.80        
                  33.72     1:10.80 (37.08)                                        
 37 Bulgin, Elijah            11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:15.04    1:11.83        
                  35.06     1:11.83 (36.77)                                        
 38 Yelo, James               11 Delta-IL             1:16.00    1:12.90        
                  34.78     1:12.90 (38.12)                                        
 39 Feng, George              11 HSC-IL               1:15.54    1:12.95        
                  34.43     1:12.95 (38.52)                                        
 40 O'Grady, Garrett          11 Delta-IL             1:14.14    1:13.14        
                  34.83     1:13.14 (38.31)                                        
 41 Navarro, Donovan          11 FOX-IL               1:16.20    1:13.26        
                  35.88     1:13.26 (37.38)                                        
 42 Schuele, Kevin            11 FOX-IL               1:13.12    1:13.58        
                  34.95     1:13.58 (38.63)                                        
 43 Fix, Charlie              12 HSC-IL               1:22.04    1:13.70        
                  35.52     1:13.70 (38.18)                                        
 44 McCullough, Aidan         12 Delta-IL             1:13.13    1:13.77        
                  36.74     1:13.77 (37.03)                                        
 45 Jensen, Patrick           12 FOX-IL               1:19.77    1:13.96        
                  34.74     1:13.96 (39.22)                                        
 46 Benbow, Zachary           12 Delta-IL             1:20.56    1:14.16        
                  35.00     1:14.16 (39.16)                                        
 47 Zaccardi, Nathan          12 FOX-IL               1:12.99    1:15.64        
                  34.48     1:15.64 (41.16)                                        
 48 Benington, Michael        11 HSC-IL               1:19.66    1:16.09        
                  34.55     1:16.09 (41.54)                                        
 49 Aftab, Aaron              12 FOX-IL               1:17.04    1:16.10        
                  35.34     1:16.10 (40.76)                                        
 50 Maciulaitis, Lukas        11 RMSC-IL              1:28.71    1:16.33        
                  34.86     1:16.33 (41.47)                                        
 51 Tischke, John             11 HSC-IL                    NT    1:16.57        
                  37.12     1:16.57 (39.45)                                        
 52 Darlinger, Jake           12 FOX-IL               1:20.34    1:16.94        
                  35.20     1:16.94 (41.74)                                        
 53 Kobus, Jonathan           11 HSC-IL               1:22.90    1:17.03        
                  34.84     1:17.03 (42.19)                                        
 54 Thirkateh, Praneet        12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:25.63    1:17.26        
                  36.97     1:17.26 (40.29)                                        
 55 Parlier, Reece            12 Delta-IL             1:19.66    1:17.98        
                  37.60     1:17.98 (40.38)                                        
 56 D'Autremont, Andrew       12 FOX-IL               1:18.74    1:18.40        
                  37.67     1:18.40 (40.73)                                        
 57 Koopman, Tyler            11 Delta-IL             1:26.67    1:18.69        
                  36.75     1:18.69 (41.94)                                        
 58 Anderson, Jacob           12 Delta-IL                  NT    1:18.93        
                  38.95     1:18.93 (39.98)                                        
 59 Sell, Collin              11 FOX-IL               1:21.67    1:19.93        
                  37.09     1:19.93 (42.84)                                        
 60 Mahler, Kyle              11 HSC-IL               1:21.61    1:20.22        
                  37.67     1:20.22 (42.55)                                        
 61 Filey, Avery              11 NAPY-IL              1:23.11    1:20.26        
                  38.72     1:20.26 (41.54)                                        
 62 Greenwood, Ryan           11 Delta-IL             1:23.40    1:20.64        
                  38.73     1:20.64 (41.91)                                        
 63 Ceh, Josh                 12 FOX-IL               1:40.00    1:20.77        
                  38.12     1:20.77 (42.65)                                        
 64 Meisenheimer, Caedmon     11 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:21.00        
                  37.87     1:21.00 (43.13)                                        
 65 Small, Jonah              12 FOX-IL               1:27.72    1:22.80        
                  40.22     1:22.80 (42.58)                                        
 66 Jose, Nik or Nikki        12 FOX-IL               1:35.00    1:24.90        
                  42.28     1:24.90 (42.62)                                        
 67 Harkins, William          11 FOX-IL               1:32.20    1:25.38        
                  39.95     1:25.38 (45.43)                                        
 68 Ramsbottom, Dean          11 Delta-IL             1:29.19    1:25.62        
                  39.38     1:25.62 (46.24)                                        
 69 Virant, Lincoln           11 HSC-IL               1:32.34    1:26.10        
                  39.75     1:26.10 (46.35)                                        
 70 Conklin, Michael          11 Delta-IL             1:32.88    1:27.88        
                  41.79     1:27.88 (46.09)                                        
 71 jay, Kevin                12 HSC-IL               1:35.07    1:32.13        
                  42.42     1:32.13 (49.71)                                        
 72 Dunn, Alexander           11 FOX-IL               1:31.67    1:36.24        
                  45.51     1:36.24 (50.73)                                        
 -- Schrey, Tanner            12 FOX-IL               1:02.37         DQ        
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  CHMP
          39.49  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suplee, Kathryn           10 FOX-IL                 36.38      35.92 REG    
  2 Mears, Kylie              10 FOX-IL                 36.87      36.06 REG    
  3 Pierce, Megan             10 WCS-IL                 35.94      36.25 REG    
  4 Ciezczak, Megan           10 FOX-IL                 35.66      36.36 REG    
  5 Fernandez, Gabriella      10 WCS-IL                 37.67      36.49 REG    
  6 Guist, Corinne            10 Delta-IL               36.64      36.54 REG    
  7 Fitzgerald, Maura          9 HSC-IL                 39.26      37.19 REG    
  8 Smith, Delaney            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    37.92      37.40 REG    
  9 Carroll, Sarah            10 FOX-IL                 40.49      37.44 REG    
 10 Trekas, Sophia            10 FOX-IL                 38.99      38.14 REG    
 11 Racky, Baileigh            8 HSC-IL                 39.67      38.15 REG    
 12 Pickering, Kendall         8 HSC-IL                 38.74      38.77 REG    
 13 Sterchele, Nicole          9 FOX-IL                 40.98      39.84        
 14 Giles, Hannah             10 Delta-IL               40.83      40.11        
 15 White, Carson             10 Delta-IL               39.01      40.33        
 16 Mehra, Alexa              10 FOX-IL                 39.69      40.99        
 17 Thomsen, Katie            10 FOX-IL                 39.57      41.00        
 18 Theoharous, Lindsey       10 HSC-IL                 44.45      41.09        
 19 Michael, Sarah             9 WCS-IL                 40.29      41.33        
 20 Lipnick, Mackenzie        10 Delta-IL               41.01      41.40        
 21 Ellibee, Jessica           9 WCS-IL                 46.79      41.46        
 22 Meyers, Maggie             9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    44.47      42.29        
 23 Chambers, Madelyn          9 FOX-IL                 44.94      42.48        
 24 Young, Ella                9 RMSC-IL                47.94      42.67        
 25 O'Grady, Bridget           9 Delta-IL               45.55      42.74        
 26 Gerster, Elle              9 WCS-IL                 46.41      42.91        
 27 Osborne, Channing         10 WCS-IL                 44.54      43.15        
 28 Leubner, Molly             9 Delta-IL               42.53      43.44        
 29 Gaikis, Lija              10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    44.80      43.66        
 30 Fors, Megan                9 WCS-IL                 43.59      43.97        
 31 Langenkamp, Isabel        10 FOX-IL                 47.39      44.18        
 32 Nalley, Katie             10 Delta-IL               44.73      44.22        
 33 Tian, Connie              10 FOX-IL                 48.64      44.36        
 34 Dichoso, Josie            10 FOX-IL                 55.22      44.45        
 35 Gorney, Michelle          10 Delta-IL               47.31      44.55        
 36 Howard, Molly              9 WCS-IL                 44.71      44.91        
 37 Rosedale, Autumn          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    45.81      45.20        
 38 Koehler, Delanie           9 Delta-IL               46.46      45.54        
 39 Edwards, Abigail           9 FOX-IL               1:00.38      45.68        
 40 Christensen, Reiss         9 WCS-IL                    NT      45.75        
 41 Francisco, Julianne Bryc  10 Delta-IL                  NT      45.96        
 42 Wlodarczyk, Jada           9 FOX-IL               1:15.52      45.98        
 43 Szymborski, Kaylee        10 Delta-IL               49.45      46.00        
 44 Schrader, Ella             9 Delta-IL               51.58      46.36        
 45 Johnson, Jillian          10 FOX-IL                 45.65      46.92        
 46 Jensen, Abby               9 FOX-IL                 51.34      46.97        
 47 Allen, Abby                9 FOX-IL                 45.36      47.51        
 48 Showalter, Cadence        10 FOX-IL               1:10.52      47.71        
 49 Kettleson, Josephine      10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    51.47      47.74        
 50 Rimbos, Francesca          9 HSC-IL                 48.78      48.41        
 51 Noworul, Alyssa            9 Delta-IL               50.72      48.66        
 52 Hetterich, Isabelle        9 Delta-IL               56.84      48.82        
 53 Gould, Joanna              9 HSC-IL                 51.50      49.34        
 54 Lightfoot, Reagan          9 Delta-IL               49.52      49.48        
 55 Lowell, Marie              9 WCS-IL                 50.35      49.50        
 56 Fox, Libbey                9 FOX-IL                 48.37      49.53        
 57 Sanghvi, Anjali            9 FOX-IL                 51.55      49.62        
 58 Kledzik, Taily            10 WCS-IL                 52.87      49.68        
 59 Heetland, Ashley           9 WCS-IL                 59.56      50.09        
 60 Fischer, Sarah             9 HSC-IL                 50.47      50.25        
 61 Warren, Megan              9 Delta-IL                  NT      50.33        
 62 Mitchell, Lauren           9 FOX-IL               1:30.52      50.63        
 63 Dennison, Jillian         10 FOX-IL                 45.00      50.73        
 64 Tuma, Callie               9 FOX-IL                 48.45      50.78        
 65 Polomsky, Molly            9 FOX-IL               1:00.99      51.11        
 66 Puacz, Zoey                9 FOX-IL               1:02.80      51.23        
 67 Baptista, Emily            9 FOX-IL                 52.77      51.47        
 68 Zhang, Joyce               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    53.35      51.85        
 69 Norman, Kylie              9 HSC-IL               1:01.45      52.29        
 69 Schilberg, Rebekah        10 Delta-IL               53.34      52.29        
 71 Dixon, MaLeah             10 Delta-IL                  NT      53.21        
 72 Ceh, Kelly                 9 FOX-IL                 53.77      53.77        
 73 Bansal, Anika             10 FOX-IL                 52.61      54.05        
 74 Ditrani, Julia             9 HSC-IL                 56.58      54.85        
 75 Dhingra, Eesha             9 FOX-IL                 51.45      55.83        
 76 Schaeffel, Audrey          9 FOX-IL               1:15.52      56.54        
 77 Lydon, Reese              10 UN-IL                  59.26      57.69        
 78 Anderson, Isabel           9 FOX-IL               1:06.99    1:01.36        
 79 Nagamohan, Pooja           9 FOX-IL               1:10.00    1:08.08        
 -- Orlik, Kristen             9 Delta-IL                  NT     X46.27        
 -- Fusz, Bri                  9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    53.35         DQ        
 -- Bauschard, Megan           9 HSC-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Harris, Lauren             9 HSC-IL                 48.29         DQ        
 -- Edgewater, Reese           9 HSC-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Michalek, Morgan           9 FOX-IL                 55.72         DQ        
 -- Kyle, Cassidy              9 FOX-IL               1:10.73         DQ        
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.99  CHMP
          39.59  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burau, Dylan               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    40.34      35.45 CHMP   
  2 Kuebelbeck, Blake         10 FOX-IL                 36.93      36.40 REG    
  3 Knothe, Brian             10 Delta-IL               37.20      37.26 REG    
  4 Villeneuve, Evan          10 FOX-IL                 38.29      38.52 REG    
  5 McMillan, Kevin           10 RMSC-IL                42.47      38.69 REG    
  6 Kasim, Ahmed               9 Delta-IL               38.97      38.70 REG    
  7 Li, Andrew                10 NAPY-IL                39.40      39.53 REG    
  8 Oostman, Jackson           9 Delta-IL               41.59      39.78        
  9 D'Autremont, Daniel       10 FOX-IL                 40.27      40.25        
 10 O'Neil, Jack              10 RMSC-IL                43.29      40.29        
 11 He, Richie                10 FOX-IL                 41.61      41.20        
 12 McCurry, Micah            10 HSC-IL                 43.46      41.77        
 13 Tunggal, Nathaniel        10 Delta-IL               46.31      42.12        
 14 Yau, Caleb                 9 FOX-IL                 46.03      42.65        
 15 Laframboise, Nevyn        10 FOX-IL                 45.00      44.24        
 16 Onley, Graham             10 FOX-IL                 43.01      44.40        
 17 Hodge, Mason              10 Delta-IL               48.15      45.34        
 18 Abell, Kevin               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:06.47      46.25        
 18 Londhe, Sohail             9 FOX-IL                 43.10      46.25        
 20 Harris, ben               10 HSC-IL                 47.93      46.37        
 21 Hiemenz, Jake              9 FOX-IL                 46.19      46.75        
 22 Smith, Brendan             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT      46.81        
 23 Klemetson, Calvin          9 FOX-IL                 46.37      47.22        
 24 Yakesh, Ryan              10 Delta-IL               50.33      47.56        
 25 Du, Andrew                10 FOX-IL                 45.00      47.59        
 26 Garling, Coen             10 WCS-IL                 48.45      49.21        
 27 Ramsbottom, Bryce          9 Delta-IL               48.72      50.37        
 28 Vuksinic, AJ              10 FOX-IL               1:05.99      51.68        
 29 Rapp, Tucker               9 Delta-IL                  NT      52.10        
 30 Brady, Bobby               9 NAPY-IL                57.44      53.25        
 31 Sutherland, Elijah        10 FOX-IL                 58.84      53.60        
 32 Townsend, Keegan           9 WCS-IL                    NT      55.88        
 33 Wilson, Jacob             10 Delta-IL               56.87      57.89        
 34 Dunn, Aiden                9 FOX-IL                 54.99      58.00        
 35 Fix, Andrew                9 HSC-IL               1:01.92      59.05        
 36 Pedhiwala, Miqdaad        10 FOX-IL               1:05.00      59.17        
 37 Rizzo, Sammy               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    58.97      59.55        
 38 Llewellyn, Chuck          10 FOX-IL               1:25.99    1:00.20        
 39 Yamada, Alex               9 FOX-IL               1:15.99    1:07.72        
 40 Hastings, JD              10 FOX-IL               1:03.84    1:08.32        
 -- Trnka, John               10 WCS-IL                 49.16         DQ        
 -- DiLallo, Dylan             9 FOX-IL                 40.16         DQ        
 -- Benbow, Andrew            10 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Schweihs, Nick             9 FOX-IL                 53.84         DQ        
 -- He, David                  9 FOX-IL                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Limacher, Gabe            10 Delta-IL               50.93         DQ        
 -- Virant, Zane               9 HSC-IL                 50.45         DQ        
 -- DeMarco, Jack             10 Delta-IL                  NT         DQ        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.59  CHMP
          34.79  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farber, Rebecca           12 UN-IL                  30.82      30.94 CHMP   
  2 Giles, Emily              12 Delta-IL               31.46      31.14 CHMP   
  3 Smith, Paige              12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    30.70      31.19 CHMP   
  4 Ruan, Tiffanie            11 FOX-IL                 31.01      31.33 CHMP   
  5 Hayes, Kellynn            12 Delta-IL               31.73      32.42 REG    
  6 Fuechtman, Hannah         12 HSC-IL                 32.92      32.84 REG    
  7 Hurdle, Emma              11 FOX-IL                 32.86      33.05 REG    
  8 Furmanek, Olivia          11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    33.86      33.37 REG    
  9 Parkinson, Maxine         11 Delta-IL               34.36      33.98 REG    
 10 Haake, Elissa             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    35.94      34.53 REG    
 11 Draughon, Luzane          12 WCS-IL                 39.01      34.56 REG    
 12 Hung, Elizabeth           11 FOX-IL                 34.64      34.75 REG    
 13 Matta, Claire             12 FOX-IL                 35.23      35.06        
 14 Tlustochowski, Natalie    12 FOX-IL                 33.71      35.08        
 15 Fuechtman, Rachel         12 HSC-IL                 35.01      35.20        
 16 Mahler, Lindsay           12 HSC-IL                    NT      35.61        
 17 Bradish, Emily            11 Delta-IL               36.80      35.97        
 18 Rosenberg, Natalie        11 FOX-IL                 36.18      36.10        
 19 Hubbard, Abby             12 Delta-IL               34.33      36.14        
 20 Poedtke, Sarah            12 FOX-IL                 34.77      36.48        
 21 Jaskoviak, Mary           11 FOX-IL                 34.92      36.65        
 22 Jasek, Mikayla            11 Delta-IL               36.26      36.73        
 23 Durham, Mya               12 Delta-IL               37.20      36.74        
 24 Cram, Mykhaela            12 RMSC-IL                36.89      36.75        
 25 Finke, Amber              11 WCS-IL                 36.99      36.85        
 26 Pearson, Rachel           12 HSC-IL                    NT      37.20        
 27 Pikturna, Abby            11 FOX-IL                 35.56      37.34        
 28 Freundt, Kaitlin          12 Delta-IL               38.54      37.43        
 29 Szadorski, Abigail        11 Delta-IL               38.81      37.48        
 30 Rinon, Gabriella-Marie    11 Delta-IL               37.39      37.60        
 31 Post, Delaney             12 Delta-IL               37.87      37.69        
 32 Delgado, Julianna         12 RMSC-IL                   NT      37.80        
 33 Hawkins, Summer           11 Delta-IL               38.19      37.90        
 34 Ellsworth, Leah           11 Delta-IL               37.38      38.47        
 35 Luluquisin, Denisha Rome  11 Delta-IL               39.02      38.75        
 36 Schweihs, Stephanie       11 FOX-IL                 40.54      38.79        
 36 Chandler, Amaryah         11 HSC-IL                 41.41      38.79        
 38 Flentge, Jessica          11 Delta-IL               38.20      38.90        
 39 Karan, Meg                11 FOX-IL                 39.78      39.35        
 40 Lightfoot, Sloane         12 Delta-IL               41.40      39.92        
 41 Ellibee, Kayla            12 WCS-IL                 42.17      40.26        
 42 Hoffman, Kayla            12 HSC-IL                    NT      40.28        
 43 Gray, Rebecca             11 FOX-IL                 40.73      40.29        
 44 Kapelinski, Sadie         12 HSC-IL                 42.43      40.56        
 45 Sampias, Ava              11 FOX-IL                 41.13      40.95        
 46 Hartjes, Emma             11 NAPY-IL                42.11      41.00        
 47 Shields, Lauren           11 RMSC-IL                43.90      41.32        
 48 Efnor, Ali                11 FOX-IL                 39.71      41.39        
 49 Roth, Rachel              12 FOX-IL                 40.50      42.16        
 50 Cottrill, Caroline        12 FOX-IL                 42.57      42.40        
 51 Albert, Kasey             11 HSC-IL                 42.15      42.59        
 52 Theoharous, Lauren        11 HSC-IL                 44.04      42.60        
 53 Szadorski, Alexa          11 Delta-IL               42.88      42.93        
 54 Luna, Lizzy               11 UN-IL                     NT      43.00        
 55 Bistrain-Diaz, Karen      11 Delta-IL               41.59      43.13        
 56 Stine, Emily              11 FOX-IL                 44.45      43.35        
 57 Dhingra, Riya             11 FOX-IL                 45.86      43.44        
 58 Nagy, Allison             11 FOX-IL                 43.17      43.59        
 59 Bruns, Molly              11 HSC-IL                 46.61      43.69        
 60 Roth, Caroline            12 FOX-IL                 41.64      43.76        
 61 Griffith, Jenna           11 FOX-IL                 43.86      43.78        
 62 Lettenberger, Ahalya      12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    45.27      43.84        
 63 Donoso, Kathy             11 NAPY-IL                45.73      44.32        
 64 Lewandowski, Abbey        11 FOX-IL                 47.67      44.86        
 65 McDowell, Allison         11 Delta-IL               46.12      45.72        
 66 Lee, Veronica             11 FOX-IL                 48.85      45.85        
 67 Hiemenz, Ashley           11 FOX-IL                 47.09      47.52        
 68 Dhingra, Ria              11 FOX-IL                 48.99      47.54        
 -- Liang, Angela             11 FOX-IL                 47.45         DQ        
 -- Bauschard, Emma           11 HSC-IL                 54.78         DQ        
 -- Pearce, Emily             11 FOX-IL                 48.86         DQ        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.49  CHMP
          34.59  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kauling, Kevin            12 FOX-IL                 28.68      28.79 CHMP   
  2 Avery, Merek              12 Delta-IL               29.09      29.85 CHMP   
  3 Ridinger, Gage            12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    31.45      31.33 CHMP   
  4 Hutchinson, Liam          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    32.25      31.40 CHMP   
  5 Petersen, Robert          12 Delta-IL               32.77      32.95 REG    
  6 Yuan, Joey                12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    33.16      33.21 REG    
  7 Schmidt, Will             12 WCS-IL                 33.43      33.42 REG    
  8 Dvorak, Alexander         11 Delta-IL               34.76      33.96 REG    
  9 Knox, William             11 Delta-IL               34.90      34.28 REG    
 10 Dai, Andrew               11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    36.59      34.69        
 11 Gorney, Matthew           12 Delta-IL               36.60      34.75        
 12 Daugherty, Brian          12 FOX-IL                 33.59      34.84        
 13 Darlinger, Jake           12 FOX-IL                 41.67      35.60        
 14 Nagori, Rohan             11 FOX-IL                 35.91      35.77        
 15 Hwang, Conner             11 FOX-IL                 45.91      36.34        
 16 Aftab, Aaron              12 FOX-IL                 34.98      36.56        
 17 McCullough, Aidan         12 Delta-IL               37.54      36.60        
 18 O'Grady, Garrett          11 Delta-IL               37.12      36.71        
 19 Jensen, Patrick           12 FOX-IL                 39.10      36.87        
 20 Li, Justin                11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    36.87      37.22        
 21 Thirkateh, Praneet        12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    39.15      37.94        
 22 Boyle, Connor             11 FOX-IL                 37.30      38.01        
 23 Long, Whit                12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    40.87      38.33        
 24 Kim, Ethan                12 FOX-IL                 41.80      38.45        
 25 Katzbeck, Ben             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    36.20      38.65        
 26 Yelo, James               11 Delta-IL               41.10      38.73        
 27 Benington, Michael        11 HSC-IL                 42.56      38.81        
 28 Avery, Marc               11 Delta-IL               36.47      39.24        
 29 Navarro, Donovan          11 FOX-IL                 39.64      39.31        
 30 Tischke, John             11 HSC-IL                    NT      40.14        
 31 Bulgin, Elijah            11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    40.31      40.21        
 32 D'Autremont, Andrew       12 FOX-IL                 40.42      40.29        
 33 Sell, Collin              11 FOX-IL                 40.80      40.30        
 34 Kobus, Jonathan           11 HSC-IL                 40.52      40.66        
 35 Feng, George              11 HSC-IL                 39.64      41.15        
 36 Anderson, Jacob           12 Delta-IL                  NT      41.33        
 37 Fix, Charlie              12 HSC-IL                 40.12      41.34        
 38 Benbow, Zachary           12 Delta-IL               43.04      41.38        
 39 Filey, Avery              11 NAPY-IL                40.48      41.52        
 40 Parlier, Reece            12 Delta-IL               45.16      41.84        
 41 Meisenheimer, Caedmon     11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    45.78      41.88        
 42 Koopman, Tyler            11 Delta-IL               42.92      42.56        
 43 Greenwood, Ryan           11 Delta-IL               41.66      42.88        
 44 Harkins, William          11 FOX-IL                 43.82      42.89        
 45 Maciulaitis, Lukas        11 RMSC-IL                   NT      43.97        
 46 Small, Jonah              12 FOX-IL                 42.13      44.80        
 47 Conklin, Michael          11 Delta-IL               46.44      46.83        
 48 Ramsbottom, Dean          11 Delta-IL               46.08      47.92        
 49 jay, Kevin                12 HSC-IL                 55.27      50.70        
 50 Dunn, Alexander           11 FOX-IL                 44.32    1:00.87        
 -- Diner, Brian              12 Delta-IL               36.41         DQ        
 -- Tian, Williams            12 FOX-IL                 50.99         DQ        
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.29  CHMP
        1:24.99  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suplee, Kathryn           10 FOX-IL               1:21.29    1:18.59 REG    
                  36.48     1:18.59 (42.11)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Gabriella      10 WCS-IL               1:20.94    1:21.04 REG    
                  36.27     1:21.04 (44.77)                                        
  3 Pickering, Kendall         8 HSC-IL               1:25.20    1:22.57 REG    
                  39.46     1:22.57 (43.11)                                        
  4 Jass, Sara                 9 WCS-IL               1:24.45    1:22.73 REG    
                  36.89     1:22.73 (45.84)                                        
  5 Pierce, Megan             10 WCS-IL               1:23.01    1:23.98 REG    
                  38.36     1:23.98 (45.62)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Maura          9 HSC-IL               1:25.47    1:24.59 REG    
                  39.10     1:24.59 (45.49)                                        
  7 Racky, Baileigh            8 HSC-IL               1:28.93    1:25.07        
                  37.61     1:25.07 (47.46)                                        
  8 Miller, Mackenzie          9 FOX-IL               1:28.53    1:25.99        
                  39.03     1:25.99 (46.96)                                        
  9 Dynis, Haley               9 HSC-IL               1:27.32    1:26.25        
                  38.85     1:26.25 (47.40)                                        
 10 Johnson, Micaela          10 FOX-IL               1:30.23    1:30.12        
                  42.91     1:30.12 (47.21)                                        
 11 Delgado, Bella             9 FOX-IL               1:32.98    1:31.70        
                  41.71     1:31.70 (49.99)                                        
 12 Martens, Meredith         10 FOX-IL               1:44.01    1:31.90        
                  41.27     1:31.90 (50.63)                                        
 13 Meyers, Maggie             9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:31.57    1:32.30        
                  41.78     1:32.30 (50.52)                                        
 14 Emmens, Alexis            10 FOX-IL               1:34.19    1:32.57        
                  42.66     1:32.57 (49.91)                                        
 15 Shields, Kate              9 RMSC-IL              1:43.19    1:33.29        
                  45.92     1:33.29 (47.37)                                        
 16 Mohler, Kailey            10 FOX-IL               1:44.27    1:33.38        
 17 Ellibee, Jessica           9 WCS-IL               1:42.21    1:33.76        
                  43.54     1:33.76 (50.22)                                        
 18 Young, Ella                9 RMSC-IL              1:48.72    1:36.60        
                  47.08     1:36.60 (49.52)                                        
 19 Langenkamp, Isabel        10 FOX-IL                    NT    1:37.72        
                  48.84     1:37.72 (48.88)                                        
 20 Harris, Lauren             9 HSC-IL               1:42.61    1:38.73        
                  45.45     1:38.73 (53.28)                                        
 21 Priest, Lauren             9 HSC-IL               2:00.92    1:39.44        
                  45.84     1:39.44 (53.60)                                        
 22 Vogt, Jessica             10 FOX-IL               1:41.13    1:39.47        
                  44.51     1:39.47 (54.96)                                        
 23 Allen, Abby                9 FOX-IL               1:49.57    1:42.29        
                  46.72     1:42.29 (55.57)                                        
 24 Buchenauer, Julia         10 FOX-IL               2:20.52    1:43.23        
                  46.60     1:43.23 (56.63)                                        
 25 Fors, Megan                9 WCS-IL               1:43.96    1:44.43        
                  48.09     1:44.43 (56.34)                                        
 26 Kledzik, Taily            10 WCS-IL                    NT    1:47.17        
                  50.02     1:47.17 (57.15)                                        
 27 Bruns, Lindsey             9 HSC-IL               2:04.33    1:47.24        
                  53.59     1:47.24 (53.65)                                        
 28 Dennison, Jillian         10 FOX-IL               2:15.00    1:48.29        
                  50.17     1:48.29 (58.12)                                        
 29 Hicks, Carolyn             9 HSC-IL               1:53.38    1:51.53        
                  49.92   1:51.53 (1:01.61)                                        
 30 Mitchell, Lauren           9 FOX-IL               4:00.00    1:53.39        
                  55.85     1:53.39 (57.54)                                        
 31 Ditrani, Julia             9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:53.45        
                  55.02     1:53.45 (58.43)                                        
 32 Michalek, Morgan           9 FOX-IL               3:00.99    1:53.70        
                  54.66     1:53.70 (59.04)                                        
 33 Lowell, Marie              9 WCS-IL               1:59.82    1:54.09        
                  52.74   1:54.09 (1:01.35)                                        
 34 Ceh, Kelly                 9 FOX-IL               1:54.51    2:07.70        
                1:02.04   2:07.70 (1:05.66)                                        
 -- Gerster, Elle              9 WCS-IL               1:47.71         DQ        
 -- Huffine, Emily             9 UN-IL                     NT         DQ        
 -- Christensen, Reiss         9 WCS-IL               2:01.75         DQ        
 -- Kyle, Cassidy              9 FOX-IL               3:15.99         DQ        
 -- Lydon, Reese              10 UN-IL                     NT         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Isabel           9 FOX-IL               2:28.04         DQ        
 -- Sell, Maddie               9 FOX-IL               1:40.25         DQ        
 -- Jovanivic, Alexandra       9 UN-IL                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  CHMP
        1:25.79  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weng, Elmer               10 FOX-IL               1:14.73    1:13.10 CHMP   
                  34.35     1:13.10 (38.75)                                        
  2 Knothe, Brian             10 Delta-IL             1:17.04    1:14.70 CHMP   
                  35.87     1:14.70 (38.83)                                        
  3 Fu, William               10 FOX-IL               1:20.25    1:18.84 REG    
                  36.98     1:18.84 (41.86)                                        
  4 Hutchinson, Todd          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:20.05    1:19.04 REG    
                  37.41     1:19.04 (41.63)                                        
  5 Conrads, Luke             10 UN-IL                1:17.10    1:19.20 REG    
                  35.87     1:19.20 (43.33)                                        
  6 Deshpande, Arnav          10 FOX-IL               1:21.95    1:20.01 REG    
                  37.41     1:20.01 (42.60)                                        
  7 King, Sam                 10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:25.01    1:21.31 REG    
                  38.59     1:21.31 (42.72)                                        
  8 Burau, Dylan               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:29.03    1:25.46 REG    
                  38.78     1:25.46 (46.68)                                        
  9 Cercello, Ryan            10 FOX-IL               1:25.51    1:26.35        
                  39.02     1:26.35 (47.33)                                        
 10 Senese, Jimmy             10 FOX-IL               1:44.98    1:26.62        
                  39.17     1:26.62 (47.45)                                        
 11 Capriola, Benjamin        10 RMSC-IL              1:45.63    1:27.04        
                  41.54     1:27.04 (45.50)                                        
 12 Li, Andrew                10 NAPY-IL              1:28.59    1:28.00        
                  41.42     1:28.00 (46.58)                                        
 13 McMillan, Kevin           10 RMSC-IL              1:38.74    1:31.53        
                  43.00     1:31.53 (48.53)                                        
 14 DiLallo, Dylan             9 FOX-IL               1:47.14    1:32.86        
                  41.96     1:32.86 (50.90)                                        
 15 Wang, George              10 FOX-IL               1:40.67    1:35.68        
                  45.10     1:35.68 (50.58)                                        
 16 Onley, Graham             10 FOX-IL               1:42.37    1:37.81        
                  41.85     1:37.81 (55.96)                                        
 17 Shvydkoy, Dmitriy          9 HSC-IL               1:44.65    1:39.55        
                  48.57     1:39.55 (50.98)                                        
 18 Woodham, Ryan             10 FOX-IL               2:15.52    1:45.33        
                  47.74     1:45.33 (57.59)                                        
 19 DeMarco, Jack             10 Delta-IL                  NT    1:47.54        
                  51.31     1:47.54 (56.23)                                        
 20 Cameron, Carter           10 FOX-IL               1:51.41    1:50.13        
                  49.05   1:50.13 (1:01.08)                                        
 21 Priest, Noah               9 HSC-IL               1:56.52    1:50.71        
                  53.39     1:50.71 (57.32)                                        
 -- He, David                  9 FOX-IL               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Brady, Bobby               9 NAPY-IL              1:54.84         DQ        
 -- Hiemenz, Jake              9 FOX-IL               2:16.67         DQ        
 -- Bishop, Garen              9 FOX-IL               4:00.00         DQ        
 -- Fix, Andrew                9 HSC-IL               2:06.91         DQ        
 -- Vuksinic, AJ              10 FOX-IL               3:00.99         DQ        
 -- Hastings, JD              10 FOX-IL               2:55.99         DQ        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  CHMP
        1:14.89  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kale, Divya               12 FOX-IL               1:05.87    1:05.18 CHMP   
                  30.65     1:05.18 (34.53)                                        
  2 Davis, Jessica            12 Delta-IL             1:06.80    1:06.57 CHMP   
                  30.88     1:06.57 (35.69)                                        
  3 Stone, Rylee              12 FOX-IL               1:07.45    1:07.73 CHMP   
                  31.96     1:07.73 (35.77)                                        
  3 Chetan, Nidhi             11 FOX-IL               1:08.35    1:07.73 CHMP   
                  31.46     1:07.73 (36.27)                                        
  5 Parkinson, Maxine         11 Delta-IL             1:11.32    1:09.02 REG    
                  32.98     1:09.02 (36.04)                                        
  6 Cooper, Grace             11 Delta-IL             1:13.37    1:09.51 REG    
                  31.56     1:09.51 (37.95)                                        
  7 Ruan, Tiffanie            11 FOX-IL               1:08.19    1:09.73 REG    
                  32.47     1:09.73 (37.26)                                        
  8 Harder, Izzy              12 FOX-IL               1:09.08    1:09.83 REG    
                  32.21     1:09.83 (37.62)                                        
  9 Baptista, Isabel          11 FOX-IL               1:12.49    1:10.50 REG    
                  32.51     1:10.50 (37.99)                                        
 10 Smith, Paige              12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:10.81    1:11.36 REG    
                  32.51     1:11.36 (38.85)                                        
 11 Hayes, Kellynn            12 Delta-IL             1:14.04    1:11.60 REG    
                  32.86     1:11.60 (38.74)                                        
 12 Savicevic, Mia            12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:16.04    1:12.32 REG    
                  34.94     1:12.32 (37.38)                                        
 13 Fuechtman, Rachel         12 HSC-IL               1:16.20    1:12.59 REG    
                  33.51     1:12.59 (39.08)                                        
 14 Fuechtman, Hannah         12 HSC-IL               1:18.62    1:13.11 REG    
                  32.96     1:13.11 (40.15)                                        
 15 Alworth, Annika           12 WCS-IL               1:15.28    1:13.14 REG    
                  35.07     1:13.14 (38.07)                                        
 16 Hurdle, Emma              11 FOX-IL               1:12.92    1:13.86 REG    
                  34.07     1:13.86 (39.79)                                        
 17 Lang, McKenzie            12 FOX-IL               1:15.51    1:14.03 REG    
                  33.31     1:14.03 (40.72)                                        
 18 Trnka, Jill               12 WCS-IL               1:19.37    1:15.48        
                  35.22     1:15.48 (40.26)                                        
 19 Hartel, Christina         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:19.44    1:15.92        
                  38.01     1:15.92 (37.91)                                        
 20 Marty, Leah               12 FOX-IL               1:15.74    1:15.93        
                  34.43     1:15.93 (41.50)                                        
 21 Jaskoviak, Mary           11 FOX-IL               1:30.00    1:16.16        
                  33.68     1:16.16 (42.48)                                        
 22 Tlustochowski, Natalie    12 FOX-IL               1:16.42    1:16.23        
                  36.23     1:16.23 (40.00)                                        
 23 Jaskae, Madilyn           12 FOX-IL               1:13.94    1:16.29        
                  34.60     1:16.29 (41.69)                                        
 24 Tse, Meagan               12 FOX-IL               1:16.31    1:17.70        
                  35.58     1:17.70 (42.12)                                        
 25 Guan, Cathy               12 FOX-IL               1:18.38    1:18.37        
                  35.12     1:18.37 (43.25)                                        
 26 Bartler, Olivia           12 WCS-IL               1:24.51    1:18.41        
                  37.69     1:18.41 (40.72)                                        
 27 Finke, Amber              11 WCS-IL               1:19.59    1:18.58        
                  36.66     1:18.58 (41.92)                                        
 28 Kelly, Aoife              12 FOX-IL               1:19.55    1:19.10        
                  35.66     1:19.10 (43.44)                                        
 29 Carroll, Elaine           11 FOX-IL               1:18.29    1:20.00        
                  36.54     1:20.00 (43.46)                                        
 30 Devine, Nicole            12 WCS-IL               1:21.15    1:21.04        
                  38.70     1:21.04 (42.34)                                        
 31 Bradish, Emily            11 Delta-IL             1:29.09    1:21.29        
                  36.95     1:21.29 (44.34)                                        
 32 Luluquisin, Denisha Rome  11 Delta-IL             1:27.67    1:21.80        
 33 Durham, Mya               12 Delta-IL             1:26.08    1:23.66        
                  38.90     1:23.66 (44.76)                                        
 34 Kapelinski, Sadie         12 HSC-IL               1:30.62    1:24.10        
                  39.77     1:24.10 (44.33)                                        
 35 Cardia, Sofie             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:28.25    1:24.53        
                  41.27     1:24.53 (43.26)                                        
 36 Chandler, Amaryah         11 HSC-IL                    NT    1:24.61        
                  37.69     1:24.61 (46.92)                                        
 37 Nufer, Peyton             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:31.99    1:24.91        
                  40.08     1:24.91 (44.83)                                        
 38 Schweihs, Stephanie       11 FOX-IL               1:36.45    1:25.17        
                  38.86     1:25.17 (46.31)                                        
 39 Townsend, Nora            12 WCS-IL               1:24.98    1:25.40        
                  40.40     1:25.40 (45.00)                                        
 40 Rosauer, Jenny            12 RMSC-IL              1:21.82    1:25.41        
                  41.64     1:25.41 (43.77)                                        
 41 Sampias, Ava              11 FOX-IL               1:27.14    1:26.20        
                  39.94     1:26.20 (46.26)                                        
 42 Albert, Kasey             11 HSC-IL               1:27.78    1:26.38        
                  41.59     1:26.38 (44.79)                                        
 43 Theoharous, Lauren        11 HSC-IL               1:28.20    1:26.73        
                  40.24     1:26.73 (46.49)                                        
 44 Fortelka, Anna            11 WCS-IL               1:26.90    1:29.00        
                  41.50     1:29.00 (47.50)                                        
 45 Aragon, Meg               12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:25.49    1:29.47        
                  41.95     1:29.47 (47.52)                                        
 46 Gray, Rebecca             11 FOX-IL               1:27.83    1:29.74        
                  42.64     1:29.74 (47.10)                                        
 47 Roth, Rachel              12 FOX-IL               1:32.77    1:30.73        
                  43.22     1:30.73 (47.51)                                        
 48 Efnor, Ali                11 FOX-IL               1:34.79    1:30.78        
                  41.87     1:30.78 (48.91)                                        
 49 Shields, Lauren           11 RMSC-IL              1:35.06    1:31.31        
                  42.25     1:31.31 (49.06)                                        
 50 Bistrain-Diaz, Karen      11 Delta-IL             1:49.75    1:31.91        
                  41.74     1:31.91 (50.17)                                        
 51 Burau, Sarah              11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:39.94    1:32.14        
                  45.73     1:32.14 (46.41)                                        
 52 Prvulov, Sofija           11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:37.66    1:33.28        
                  44.04     1:33.28 (49.24)                                        
 53 Hartjes, Emma             11 NAPY-IL              1:38.39    1:34.48        
                  44.46     1:34.48 (50.02)                                        
 54 Makayee, Preethi          11 FOX-IL               1:36.75    1:35.08        
                  44.89     1:35.08 (50.19)                                        
 55 Cottrill, Caroline        12 FOX-IL               1:46.56    1:35.67        
                  41.13     1:35.67 (54.54)                                        
 56 Lettenberger, Ahalya      12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:51.15    1:39.03        
                  46.17     1:39.03 (52.86)                                        
 57 Weber, Kayleigh           11 UN-IL                1:39.69    1:39.99        
                  46.45     1:39.99 (53.54)                                        
 58 Stine, Emily              11 FOX-IL               1:52.86    1:40.33        
                  46.35     1:40.33 (53.98)                                        
 59 Hiemenz, Ashley           11 FOX-IL               1:43.80    1:43.43        
                  50.31     1:43.43 (53.12)                                        
 60 Nagy, Allison             11 FOX-IL               1:45.98    1:46.52        
                  51.37     1:46.52 (55.15)                                        
 61 Pearce, Emily             11 FOX-IL               1:52.76    1:51.99        
                  55.01     1:51.99 (56.98)                                        
 -- Charboneau, Cosette       12 FOX-IL               1:17.17         NS        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  CHMP
        1:15.49  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Subramanian, Sathya       12 FOX-IL               1:02.43    1:02.32 CHMP   
                  28.85     1:02.32 (33.47)                                        
  2 Deshpande, Aayush         12 FOX-IL               1:07.00    1:06.07 CHMP   
                  29.71     1:06.07 (36.36)                                        
  3 Hutchinson, Liam          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:09.36    1:07.25 CHMP   
                  31.52     1:07.25 (35.73)                                        
  4 Dybowski, Michael         12 WCS-IL               1:15.95    1:07.65 CHMP   
                  30.38     1:07.65 (37.27)                                        
  5 Dai, Andrew               11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:14.06    1:10.43 REG    
                  32.71     1:10.43 (37.72)                                        
  6 Shenouda, Mark            12 HSC-IL               1:13.64    1:10.88 REG    
                  33.97     1:10.88 (36.91)                                        
  7 Sampias, Cole             11 FOX-IL               1:12.53    1:12.29 REG    
                  33.19     1:12.29 (39.10)                                        
  8 Staub, Ethan              12 FOX-IL               1:12.39    1:12.42 REG    
                  33.65     1:12.42 (38.77)                                        
  9 Weyandt, Matthew          12 Delta-IL             1:11.91    1:12.47 REG    
                  34.67     1:12.47 (37.80)                                        
 10 Ridinger, Gage            12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:12.40    1:12.58 REG    
                  33.18     1:12.58 (39.40)                                        
 11 Knox, William             11 Delta-IL             1:16.83    1:12.62 REG    
                  34.27     1:12.62 (38.35)                                        
 12 Quinlan, Brady            11 FOX-IL               1:13.97    1:14.59 REG    
                  33.83     1:14.59 (40.76)                                        
 13 Ren, Jimmy                11 FOX-IL               1:18.63    1:15.51        
                  35.76     1:15.51 (39.75)                                        
 14 Hall, Jake                12 FOX-IL               1:16.75    1:15.56        
                  35.57     1:15.56 (39.99)                                        
 15 Li, Justin                11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:22.43    1:15.60        
                  35.78     1:15.60 (39.82)                                        
 16 Schmidt, Will             12 WCS-IL               1:19.65    1:16.38        
                  35.08     1:16.38 (41.30)                                        
 17 Waldusky, Preston         12 FOX-IL               1:28.58    1:17.24        
                  33.52     1:17.24 (43.72)                                        
 18 Dvorak, Alexander         11 Delta-IL             1:18.63    1:18.60        
                  36.12     1:18.60 (42.48)                                        
 19 Hatfield, Nicholas        12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:22.39    1:19.90        
                  37.73     1:19.90 (42.17)                                        
 20 Darlinger, Jake           12 FOX-IL               1:27.89    1:19.93        
                  36.04     1:19.93 (43.89)                                        
 21 Paarlberg, Maximillian    12 HSC-IL                    NT    1:20.21        
                  38.52     1:20.21 (41.69)                                        
 22 Jensen, Patrick           12 FOX-IL               1:23.11    1:22.71        
                  37.37     1:22.71 (45.34)                                        
 23 Bulgin, Elijah            11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:39.17    1:23.37        
                  39.44     1:23.37 (43.93)                                        
 24 Boyle, Connor             11 FOX-IL               1:20.89    1:23.73        
                  39.40     1:23.73 (44.33)                                        
 25 Glyzewski, Benny          12 WCS-IL               1:28.22    1:25.05        
                  40.61     1:25.05 (44.44)                                        
 26 Mahler, Kyle              11 HSC-IL               1:29.83    1:25.79        
                  42.39     1:25.79 (43.40)                                        
 27 Yelo, James               11 Delta-IL             1:37.00    1:27.00        
                  42.15     1:27.00 (44.85)                                        
 28 Benbow, Zachary           12 Delta-IL                  NT    1:27.87        
                  40.09     1:27.87 (47.78)                                        
 29 Schuele, Kevin            11 FOX-IL               1:30.22    1:28.15        
                  38.24     1:28.15 (49.91)                                        
 30 Fix, Charlie              12 HSC-IL               1:32.38    1:28.27        
                  40.91     1:28.27 (47.36)                                        
 31 Maciulaitis, Lukas        11 RMSC-IL              1:45.72    1:29.34        
                  43.27     1:29.34 (46.07)                                        
 32 Zaccardi, Nathan          12 FOX-IL               1:33.05    1:30.24        
                  38.96     1:30.24 (51.28)                                        
 33 Small, Jonah              12 FOX-IL               1:40.57    1:33.29        
                  44.96     1:33.29 (48.33)                                        
 34 Anderson, Jacob           12 Delta-IL                  NT    1:36.70        
                  45.37     1:36.70 (51.33)                                        
 35 Conklin, Michael          11 Delta-IL             1:43.63    1:37.13        
                  45.54     1:37.13 (51.59)                                        
 36 Virant, Lincoln           11 HSC-IL               1:43.80    1:40.37        
                  48.63     1:40.37 (51.74)                                        
 37 Ceh, Josh                 12 FOX-IL               2:00.00    1:41.98        
                  49.31     1:41.98 (52.67)                                        
 38 Jose, Nik or Nikki        12 FOX-IL               2:20.00    1:45.12        
                  50.86     1:45.12 (54.26)                                        
 39 Dunn, Alexander           11 FOX-IL               1:47.56    2:03.15        
                  56.62   2:03.15 (1:06.53)                                        
 -- Katzbeck, Ben             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:19.81         DQ        
 -- Tischke, John             11 HSC-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Davidson, Eric            12 FOX-IL               1:16.12         DQ        
 -- Diner, Brian              12 Delta-IL             1:13.26         NS        
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  CHMP
        1:27.99  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Delaney            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:23.58    1:19.24 CHMP   
                  37.72     1:19.24 (41.52)                                        
  2 Bergman, Grace            10 FOX-IL               1:40.55    1:23.62 REG    
                  38.50     1:23.62 (45.12)                                        
  3 Nalley, Katie             10 Delta-IL             1:21.39    1:24.64 REG    
                  40.30     1:24.64 (44.34)                                        
  4 Trekas, Sophia            10 FOX-IL               1:32.38    1:25.52 REG    
                  37.23     1:25.52 (48.29)                                        
  5 Dynis, Haley               9 HSC-IL                    NT    1:26.31 REG    
                  39.08     1:26.31 (47.23)                                        
  6 Wu, Laura                 10 FOX-IL               1:39.13    1:27.82 REG    
                  39.02     1:27.82 (48.80)                                        
  7 Ciezczak, Megan           10 FOX-IL               1:44.06    1:33.25        
                  44.60     1:33.25 (48.65)                                        
  8 Delgado, Bella             9 FOX-IL               2:15.00    1:36.31        
                  43.44     1:36.31 (52.87)                                        
  9 Mehra, Alexa              10 FOX-IL               2:00.52    1:39.12        
                  44.74     1:39.12 (54.38)                                        
 10 Michael, Sarah             9 WCS-IL               1:47.95    1:41.81        
                  45.75     1:41.81 (56.06)                                        
 11 Johnson, Micaela          10 FOX-IL               1:58.99    1:42.79        
                  48.27     1:42.79 (54.52)                                        
 12 Sterchele, Nicole          9 FOX-IL               2:15.00    1:45.45        
                  50.24     1:45.45 (55.21)                                        
 13 Emmens, Alexis            10 FOX-IL               1:48.32    1:45.72        
                  46.36     1:45.72 (59.36)                                        
 14 Shields, Kate              9 RMSC-IL                   NT    1:49.33        
                  50.63     1:49.33 (58.70)                                        
 15 Johnson, Jillian          10 FOX-IL               1:41.17    1:53.53        
                  52.21   1:53.53 (1:01.32)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.49  CHMP
        1:29.59  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weng, Elmer               10 FOX-IL               1:19.89    1:21.05 CHMP   
                  37.79     1:21.05 (43.26)                                        
  2 Kuebelbeck, Blake         10 FOX-IL               1:26.83    1:21.79 REG    
                  37.39     1:21.79 (44.40)                                        
  3 Deshpande, Arnav          10 FOX-IL               1:35.44    1:23.15 REG    
                  39.61     1:23.15 (43.54)                                        
  4 King, Sam                 10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:25.54    1:27.12 REG    
                  40.08     1:27.12 (47.04)                                        
  5 D'Autremont, Daniel       10 FOX-IL               2:05.14    1:32.57        
                  41.63     1:32.57 (50.94)                                        
  6 Villeneuve, Evan          10 FOX-IL               1:51.03    1:33.24        
                  42.03     1:33.24 (51.21)                                        
  7 Cercello, Ryan            10 FOX-IL               1:48.32    1:35.41        
                  43.68     1:35.41 (51.73)                                        
  8 Senese, Jimmy             10 FOX-IL               1:57.50    1:43.79        
                  44.34     1:43.79 (59.45)                                        
  9 O'Neil, Jack              10 RMSC-IL                   NT    1:57.81        
                  54.34   1:57.81 (1:03.47)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.39  CHMP
        1:14.09  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chetan, Nidhi             11 FOX-IL               1:08.52    1:06.25 CHMP   
                  31.18     1:06.25 (35.07)                                        
  2 Giles, Emily              12 Delta-IL             1:11.46    1:07.28 CHMP   
                  31.52     1:07.28 (35.76)                                        
  3 Davis, Jessica            12 Delta-IL             1:07.47    1:08.02 REG    
                  31.50     1:08.02 (36.52)                                        
  3 Stone, Rylee              12 FOX-IL               1:09.24    1:08.02 REG    
                  32.68     1:08.02 (35.34)                                        
  5 Harder, Izzy              12 FOX-IL               1:10.38    1:10.29 REG    
                  32.95     1:10.29 (37.34)                                        
  6 Marty, Leah               12 FOX-IL               1:14.12    1:10.71 REG    
                  32.06     1:10.71 (38.65)                                        
  7 Cooper, Grace             11 Delta-IL             1:10.87    1:10.77 REG    
                  32.77     1:10.77 (38.00)                                        
  8 Lee, Lauren               11 FOX-IL               1:12.12    1:10.98 REG    
                  33.47     1:10.98 (37.51)                                        
  9 Poedtke, Sarah            12 FOX-IL               1:10.72    1:16.23        
                  34.98     1:16.23 (41.25)                                        
 10 Furmanek, Olivia          11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:20.17    1:16.79        
                  36.45     1:16.79 (40.34)                                        
 11 Draughon, Luzane          12 WCS-IL               1:22.77    1:18.43        
                  36.25     1:18.43 (42.18)                                        
 12 Bartler, Olivia           12 WCS-IL               1:31.55    1:18.62        
                  36.54     1:18.62 (42.08)                                        
 13 Carroll, Elaine           11 FOX-IL               1:18.57    1:19.42        
                  37.72     1:19.42 (41.70)                                        
 14 Lang, McKenzie            12 FOX-IL               1:29.49    1:19.91        
                  36.68     1:19.91 (43.23)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Summer           11 Delta-IL             1:19.34    1:22.15        
                  36.71     1:22.15 (45.44)                                        
 16 Pikturna, Abby            11 FOX-IL               1:25.69    1:23.26        
                  39.83     1:23.26 (43.43)                                        
 17 Karan, Meg                11 FOX-IL               1:44.52    1:23.90        
                  38.22     1:23.90 (45.68)                                        
 18 Nufer, Peyton             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:29.12    1:27.48        
                  40.29     1:27.48 (47.19)                                        
 19 Teska, Amelia             12 HSC-IL               1:41.20    1:34.63        
                  42.77     1:34.63 (51.86)                                        
 20 Aragon, Meg               12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:45.02    1:38.60        
                  45.56     1:38.60 (53.04)                                        
 21 Roth, Caroline            12 FOX-IL               1:39.29    1:39.99        
                  45.26     1:39.99 (54.73)                                        
 -- Haake, Elissa             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:24.69         DQ        
 -- Charboneau, Cosette       12 FOX-IL               1:26.56         NS        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  CHMP
        1:14.89  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kauling, Kevin            12 FOX-IL               1:09.54    1:02.56 CHMP   
                  28.40     1:02.56 (34.16)                                        
  2 Deshpande, Aayush         12 FOX-IL               1:05.59    1:03.76 CHMP   
                  30.56     1:03.76 (33.20)                                        
  3 Dai, Andrew               11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:06.06    1:04.63 CHMP   
                  30.34     1:04.63 (34.29)                                        
  4 Schrey, Tanner            12 FOX-IL               1:08.44    1:07.54 CHMP   
                  30.50     1:07.54 (37.04)                                        
  5 Ruhde, Ryan               12 FOX-IL               1:12.00    1:07.63 CHMP   
                  31.06     1:07.63 (36.57)                                        
  6 Dybowski, Michael         12 WCS-IL               1:10.15    1:09.12 REG    
                  32.52     1:09.12 (36.60)                                        
  7 Yuan, Joey                12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:09.10    1:09.73 REG    
                  32.38     1:09.73 (37.35)                                        
  8 Hall, Jake                12 FOX-IL               1:11.72    1:10.96 REG    
                  32.49     1:10.96 (38.47)                                        
  9 Li, Justin                11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:17.39    1:16.59        
                  34.89     1:16.59 (41.70)                                        
 10 Quinlan, Brady            11 FOX-IL               1:13.52    1:19.39        
                  35.41     1:19.39 (43.98)                                        
 11 Davidson, Eric            12 FOX-IL               1:25.01    1:22.02        
                  37.63     1:22.02 (44.39)                                        
 12 Paarlberg, Maximillian    12 HSC-IL                    NT    1:22.45        
                  37.68     1:22.45 (44.77)                                        
 13 Long, Whit                12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:30.57    1:23.55        
                  38.52     1:23.55 (45.03)                                        
 14 Thirkateh, Praneet        12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:30.10    1:27.70        
                  41.17     1:27.70 (46.53)                                        
 -- Avery, Merek              12 Delta-IL             1:05.44         DQ        
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  CHMP
          44.09  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomsen, Katie            10 FOX-IL                 39.17      39.04 CHMP   
  2 Bergman, Grace            10 FOX-IL                 40.47      39.52 CHMP   
  3 Wu, Laura                 10 FOX-IL                 40.50      40.31 REG    
  4 Pierce, Megan             10 WCS-IL                 42.90      41.83 REG    
  5 Jass, Sara                 9 WCS-IL                 42.51      43.14 REG    
  6 Miller, Mackenzie          9 FOX-IL                 43.20      43.17 REG    
  7 Carroll, Sarah            10 FOX-IL                 46.94      43.99 REG    
  8 Theoharous, Lindsey       10 HSC-IL                 44.30      44.00 REG    
  9 Mears, Kylie              10 FOX-IL                 43.87      44.07 REG    
 10 O'Grady, Bridget           9 Delta-IL               49.33      44.09 REG    
 11 Fernandez, Gabriella      10 WCS-IL                 45.47      44.70        
 12 Lipnick, Mackenzie        10 Delta-IL               45.30      44.84        
 13 Guist, Corinne            10 Delta-IL               46.93      45.10        
 14 Mohler, Kailey            10 FOX-IL                 46.06      46.03        
 15 Sell, Maddie               9 FOX-IL                 47.64      46.26        
 16 Rosedale, Autumn          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    46.79      46.59        
 17 Gaikis, Lija              10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    48.75      48.02        
 18 Kettleson, Josephine      10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    49.58      48.31        
 19 Edwards, Abigail           9 FOX-IL                 51.55      49.32        
 20 Osborne, Channing         10 WCS-IL                 49.32      49.51        
 21 Gorney, Michelle          10 Delta-IL               54.34      49.85        
 22 Giles, Hannah             10 Delta-IL               50.43      50.66        
 23 Langenkamp, Isabel        10 FOX-IL                 51.27      50.69        
 24 Dixon, MaLeah             10 Delta-IL                  NT      50.70        
 25 Jensen, Abby               9 FOX-IL                 59.06      52.23        
 26 Schilberg, Rebekah        10 Delta-IL               52.35      52.26        
 27 Dichoso, Josie            10 FOX-IL                 57.73      52.30        
 28 Chambers, Madelyn          9 FOX-IL                 55.65      52.49        
 29 Orlik, Kristen             9 Delta-IL                  NT      52.88        
 30 Priest, Lauren             9 HSC-IL               1:03.98      52.98        
 31 Szymborski, Kaylee        10 Delta-IL               55.88      53.02        
 32 Jovanivic, Alexandra       9 UN-IL                     NT      53.19        
 33 Tian, Connie              10 FOX-IL                 54.21      53.77        
 34 Martens, Meredith         10 FOX-IL                 51.60      53.93        
 35 Fox, Libbey                9 FOX-IL                 51.54      54.06        
 36 Vogt, Jessica             10 FOX-IL                 53.12      54.09        
 37 Baptista, Emily            9 FOX-IL                 59.22      54.73        
 38 Leubner, Molly             9 Delta-IL               53.64      54.75        
 39 Bauschard, Megan           9 HSC-IL                    NT      54.77        
 40 Noworul, Alyssa            9 Delta-IL             1:00.00      55.12        
 41 Francisco, Julianne Bryc  10 Delta-IL                  NT      55.26        
 42 Huffine, Emily             9 UN-IL                     NT      55.42        
 42 Koehler, Delanie           9 Delta-IL               54.04      55.42        
 44 Hetterich, Isabelle        9 Delta-IL             1:02.31      55.49        
 45 Bruns, Lindsey             9 HSC-IL                 58.23      55.72        
 46 Gould, Joanna              9 HSC-IL                 55.04      55.82        
 47 Tuma, Callie               9 FOX-IL                 55.00      56.20        
 48 Warren, Megan              9 Delta-IL                  NT      56.59        
 49 Schrader, Ella             9 Delta-IL               56.91      57.16        
 50 Kledzik, Taily            10 WCS-IL               1:05.26      58.52        
 51 Lydon, Reese              10 UN-IL                1:01.69      58.58        
 52 Lightfoot, Reagan          9 Delta-IL               58.48      58.60        
 53 Heetland, Ashley           9 WCS-IL               1:20.78      58.95        
 54 Hicks, Carolyn             9 HSC-IL               1:01.57      59.44        
 55 Fischer, Sarah             9 HSC-IL               1:03.83    1:00.25        
 56 Zhang, Joyce               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:02.67    1:00.62        
 57 Puacz, Zoey                9 FOX-IL                 55.00    1:01.20        
 58 Schaeffel, Audrey          9 FOX-IL               1:15.52    1:01.27        
 59 Showalter, Cadence        10 FOX-IL               1:10.52    1:01.96        
 60 Norman, Kylie              9 HSC-IL               1:10.06    1:05.69        
 61 Polomsky, Molly            9 FOX-IL               1:10.99    1:13.41        
 -- White, Carson             10 Delta-IL               50.55         DQ        
 -- Fusz, Bri                  9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:07.95         DQ        
 -- Buchenauer, Julia         10 FOX-IL               1:05.52         DQ        
 -- Dhingra, Eesha             9 FOX-IL               1:20.14         DQ        
 -- Sanghvi, Anjali            9 FOX-IL                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Howard, Molly              9 WCS-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Nagamohan, Pooja           9 FOX-IL               1:35.00         DQ        
 -- Wlodarczyk, Jada           9 FOX-IL               1:15.52         DQ        
 -- Rimbos, Francesca          9 HSC-IL                 57.83         DQ        
 -- Bansal, Anika             10 FOX-IL               1:05.62         DQ        
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.09  CHMP
          45.19  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Todd          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    41.95      39.54 CHMP   
  2 Fu, William               10 FOX-IL                 41.28      40.17 CHMP   
  3 Conrads, Luke             10 UN-IL                  43.32      43.28 REG    
  4 Tunggal, Nathaniel        10 Delta-IL               50.62      45.97        
  5 Oostman, Jackson           9 Delta-IL               47.02      46.00        
  6 Capriola, Benjamin        10 RMSC-IL                47.68      46.15        
  7 Smith, Brendan             8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    56.61      46.23        
  8 He, Richie                10 FOX-IL                 49.49      47.52        
  9 Kasim, Ahmed               9 Delta-IL               50.02      47.73        
 10 McCurry, Micah            10 HSC-IL                 49.73      48.00        
 11 Harris, ben               10 HSC-IL                 50.32      48.11        
 12 Wang, George              10 FOX-IL                 49.61      48.79        
 13 Shvydkoy, Dmitriy          9 HSC-IL                 50.46      50.69        
 14 Yau, Caleb                 9 FOX-IL                 53.55      53.26        
 15 Dunn, Aiden                9 FOX-IL                 57.75      54.31        
 16 Londhe, Sohail             9 FOX-IL                 56.35      55.09        
 17 Laframboise, Nevyn        10 FOX-IL                 58.25      57.05        
 18 Benbow, Andrew            10 Delta-IL                  NT      57.84        
 19 Abell, Kevin               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:01.68      58.07        
 20 Trnka, John               10 WCS-IL                 58.37      58.10        
 21 Garling, Coen             10 WCS-IL               1:01.64      58.52        
 22 Klemetson, Calvin          9 FOX-IL                 58.64      58.89        
 23 Rizzo, Sammy               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:05.41      59.80        
 24 Priest, Noah               9 HSC-IL                 59.41    1:00.09        
 25 Woodham, Ryan             10 FOX-IL               1:00.39    1:01.65        
 26 Cameron, Carter           10 FOX-IL               1:03.34    1:02.77        
 27 Rapp, Tucker               9 Delta-IL                  NT    1:03.48        
 28 He, David                  9 FOX-IL                 55.00    1:03.51        
 29 Hodge, Mason              10 Delta-IL                  NT    1:03.83        
 30 Wilson, Jacob             10 Delta-IL             1:06.05    1:04.88        
 31 Townsend, Keegan           9 WCS-IL                    NT    1:05.65        
 32 Du, Andrew                10 FOX-IL                 55.00    1:06.79        
 33 Ramsbottom, Bryce          9 Delta-IL             1:09.14    1:07.55        
 34 Yakesh, Ryan              10 Delta-IL             1:07.83    1:11.62        
 35 Llewellyn, Chuck          10 FOX-IL               1:30.99    1:14.09        
 36 Schweihs, Nick             9 FOX-IL                 55.00    1:21.75        
 -- Burau, Dylan               9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    45.13         DQ        
 -- Bishop, Garen              9 FOX-IL               1:05.52         DQ        
 -- Sutherland, Elijah        10 FOX-IL               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Limacher, Gabe            10 Delta-IL               55.92         DQ        
 -- Virant, Zane               9 HSC-IL                    NT         DQ        
 -- Yamada, Alex               9 FOX-IL               1:25.99         DQ        
 -- Pedhiwala, Miqdaad        10 FOX-IL               1:15.00         DQ        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.29  CHMP
          38.79  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kale, Divya               12 FOX-IL                 31.77      33.38 CHMP   
  2 Baptista, Isabel          11 FOX-IL                 35.65      35.84 REG    
  3 Farber, Rebecca           12 UN-IL                  37.47      37.22 REG    
  4 Guan, Cathy               12 FOX-IL                 37.81      37.35 REG    
  5 Lee, Lauren               11 FOX-IL                 37.63      37.67 REG    
  6 Alworth, Annika           12 WCS-IL                 38.28      38.11 REG    
  7 Savicevic, Mia            12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    38.10      38.43 REG    
  8 Matta, Claire             12 FOX-IL                 36.89      38.49 REG    
  9 Jasek, Mikayla            11 Delta-IL               40.73      39.25        
 10 Post, Delaney             12 Delta-IL               41.12      39.41        
 11 Trnka, Jill               12 WCS-IL                 40.38      39.61        
 12 Jaskae, Madilyn           12 FOX-IL                 38.53      39.85        
 13 Hubbard, Abby             12 Delta-IL               39.17      40.03        
 14 Tse, Meagan               12 FOX-IL                 41.64      40.94        
 15 Townsend, Nora            12 WCS-IL                 43.05      41.05        
 16 Mahler, Lindsay           12 HSC-IL                 42.00      41.08        
 17 Hartel, Christina         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    39.96      41.58        
 18 Rinon, Gabriella-Marie    11 Delta-IL               41.99      41.83        
 19 Hung, Elizabeth           11 FOX-IL                 41.89      41.93        
 20 Burau, Sarah              11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    43.53      42.26        
 21 Rosenberg, Natalie        11 FOX-IL                 44.63      42.59        
 22 Kelly, Aoife              12 FOX-IL                 42.05      43.11        
 23 Cardia, Sofie             12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    43.12      43.29        
 24 Pearson, Rachel           12 HSC-IL                 42.00      43.38        
 25 Szadorski, Abigail        11 Delta-IL               41.94      43.43        
 26 Freundt, Kaitlin          12 Delta-IL               50.29      43.78        
 27 Devine, Nicole            12 WCS-IL                 47.78      43.95        
 28 Fortelka, Anna            11 WCS-IL                 41.96      44.03        
 29 Flentge, Jessica          11 Delta-IL               44.59      44.09        
 30 Hoffman, Kayla            12 HSC-IL                 47.59      44.25        
 31 Cram, Mykhaela            12 RMSC-IL                44.72      44.50        
 32 Rosauer, Jenny            12 RMSC-IL                43.41      44.72        
 33 McDowell, Allison         11 Delta-IL               47.60      44.79        
 34 Griffith, Jenna           11 FOX-IL                 46.88      45.68        
 35 Donoso, Kathy             11 NAPY-IL                51.84      45.71        
 36 Lightfoot, Sloane         12 Delta-IL               49.90      46.29        
 37 Lewandowski, Abbey        11 FOX-IL                 51.34      46.75        
 38 Szadorski, Alexa          11 Delta-IL               48.36      47.03        
 39 Makayee, Preethi          11 FOX-IL                 46.15      47.87        
 40 Luna, Lizzy               11 UN-IL                  50.29      48.03        
 41 Bruns, Molly              11 HSC-IL                 47.72      48.10        
 42 Delgado, Julianna         12 RMSC-IL                   NT      48.73        
 43 Bauschard, Emma           11 HSC-IL               1:12.10      49.10        
 44 Dhingra, Ria              11 FOX-IL                 54.99      50.69        
 45 Weber, Kayleigh           11 UN-IL                  51.98      50.80        
 46 Prvulov, Sofija           11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    47.30      51.19        
 47 Lee, Veronica             11 FOX-IL               1:09.14      54.27        
 48 Ellibee, Kayla            12 WCS-IL                 51.80      57.54        
 -- Dhingra, Riya             11 FOX-IL               1:00.22         DQ        
 -- Liang, Angela             11 FOX-IL                 54.34         DQ        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.69  CHMP
          39.29  REG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Subramanian, Sathya       12 FOX-IL                 30.74      33.29 CHMP   
  2 Schrey, Tanner            12 FOX-IL                 35.62      36.57 REG    
  3 Shenouda, Mark            12 HSC-IL                 36.27      36.85 REG    
  4 Weyandt, Matthew          12 Delta-IL               35.87      36.98 REG    
  5 Staub, Ethan              12 FOX-IL                 35.91      37.53 REG    
  6 Sampias, Cole             11 FOX-IL                 36.92      38.25 REG    
  7 Tian, Williams            12 FOX-IL                 50.99      38.52 REG    
  8 Aftab, Aaron              12 FOX-IL                 40.69      38.59 REG    
  9 Nagori, Rohan             11 FOX-IL                 38.78      38.74 REG    
 10 Kim, Ethan                12 FOX-IL                 43.72      38.84 REG    
 11 Ren, Jimmy                11 FOX-IL                 41.87      39.10 REG    
 12 Petersen, Robert          12 Delta-IL               39.93      39.71        
 13 Ruhde, Ryan               12 FOX-IL                 39.37      39.99        
 14 Hatfield, Nicholas        12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    39.25      40.89        
 15 Gorney, Matthew           12 Delta-IL               44.08      41.13        
 16 Kobus, Jonathan           11 HSC-IL                 42.55      42.19        
 17 Hwang, Conner             11 FOX-IL                 43.70      42.24        
 18 Waldusky, Preston         12 FOX-IL                 41.87      42.44        
 19 Mahler, Kyle              11 HSC-IL                 42.39      42.51        
 20 D'Autremont, Andrew       12 FOX-IL                 43.50      42.94        
 21 Feng, George              11 HSC-IL                 45.03      44.25        
 22 Daugherty, Brian          12 FOX-IL                 43.99      44.27        
 23 Avery, Marc               11 Delta-IL               47.47      45.03        
 24 Schuele, Kevin            11 FOX-IL                 44.28      45.09        
 25 Navarro, Donovan          11 FOX-IL                 46.72      45.26        
 26 O'Grady, Garrett          11 Delta-IL               45.88      45.48        
 27 Glyzewski, Benny          12 WCS-IL                 49.21      45.49        
 28 McCullough, Aidan         12 Delta-IL               46.08      46.18        
 29 Parlier, Reece            12 Delta-IL               47.17      46.56        
 30 Sell, Collin              11 FOX-IL                 49.23      47.56        
 31 Ceh, Josh                 12 FOX-IL                 45.00      49.13        
 32 Zaccardi, Nathan          12 FOX-IL                 42.99      49.40        
 33 Meisenheimer, Caedmon     11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    51.36      50.19        
 34 Filey, Avery              11 NAPY-IL                49.84      50.73        
 35 Koopman, Tyler            11 Delta-IL               57.86      51.66        
 36 Ramsbottom, Dean          11 Delta-IL               57.31      51.76        
 37 Virant, Lincoln           11 HSC-IL                 53.10      51.80        
 38 Greenwood, Ryan           11 Delta-IL               51.40      51.85        
 39 Harkins, William          11 FOX-IL                 51.93      55.13        
 40 jay, Kevin                12 HSC-IL               1:00.99      57.21        
 41 Jose, Nik or Nikki        12 FOX-IL                 45.00      57.53        
 -- Benington, Michael        11 HSC-IL                 44.61         DQ